Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 12
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (6th)

    6th Grade

    ABADI, Elias, Ezra, Barak, Leo, Christos, Oliver
    ALBERT, Matthew, Orrin, Andrew, Axel, Paul, Nicholas
    ALHAERY, Jennifer, Virginia, Elizabeth, Jessica, Trevona, Christina
    ANDREWS, Jerry, James, Jack, Oliver, Kiefer, Joel (sibling in 4th)
    AVALOS, Andrew, Owen, Anderson, Warren, Milos, Clayton
    BASS, Bethany, Grace, Martha, Whitney, Felicia, Brittney (sibling in 4th)
    BEACH, Simon, Henry, Lazarus, Lemuel, Bram, Dean
    BEAUCHAMP, Tatiana, Valentina, Julissa, Olivia, Alexandra, Serena
    BERGER, Jamie, Anna, Emily, Grace, Rachel, Lucy (sibling in 4th)
    BERRY, Jake, Bart, Abel, Noah, Jonas, Joshua (sibling in 3rd)
    BLOOM, Connor, Kyler, Caleb, Teague, Niall, Clancy
    BOULTON, Alec, Brennan, Riordan, Murphy, Finley, Evan
    BOYD, Zachary, Noah, Judd, Lucas, Benjamin, Jarod
    BROCKMAN, Trinity, Olivia, Riley, Claudia, Maryn, Zinnia
    BROYLES, Michael, Wade, Reuben, William, Joseph, Noah
    BRUNNEN, Carlton, Asher, Chandler, Lennox, Cody, Harlan
    BUXENGAARD, Emily, Elizabeth, Olivia, May, Ingrid, Mila
    CAHILL, Collin, Tobin, Shawn, Kane, Patrick, Aidan
    CASEBEER, Billie, Melba, Lucie, Grace, Ava, Faye
    CHAUDHRY, Zain, Kane, Jude, Jack, Piers, Colt
    CHAVEZ, Nico, Layton, Kai, Alaric, Jay, Bryson (sibling in K)
    CLARK, Paige, Brooke, Emma, Taylor, Harper, Violet (siblings in 2nd and 4th)
    CLAUSSEN, Kalissa, Kessia, Jada, Deonta, Kacee, Jalisha
    CLEVELAND, Ashlyn, Riley, Erin, Ava, Charlotte, Dana (sibling in K)
    CONLEY, Katherine, Anna, Maya, Isabelle, Kirstin, Elizabeth
    CONRAD, Madeleine, Isabelle, Violet, Lucille, Sadie, Amelia (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    CREDLE, Joshua, Jacob, Jett, William, Ephraim, Matthew
    DAI, Andrew, James, Lucius, Paul, Avery, Russell (sibling in 1st)
    DAMMEN, Jenna, Charlotte, Holly, Andrea, Brooke, Grace
    DELGADO, Aaron, Ethan, Caleb, Judah, Jonas, Adam (siblings in K and 3rd)
    DEMARET, Katherine, Aurora, Sarah, Marina, Kathleen, Grace
    DENNING, Caden, Keaton, Patrick, Rory, Ward, Dougal
    DO, Andrew, Mitchell, Elliott, James, Jules, Remy (sibling in 5th)
    DOERING, Kayden, Bryson, Elias, Liam, Langston, Elton
    DUNCAN, Collin, Aaden, Nolan, Darian, Shaun, Owen
    EDGERTON, Tre, Chace, Bernard, Alexander, Patrick, Quinton
    EDWARDS, Maverick, Oberon, Immanuel, Asher, Ryker, Sawyer (sibling in 2nd)
    ERCHINGER, Alyssa, Tracey, Emma, Grace, Amelia, Olivia
    ESPINAL, Leah, Olivia, Lucy, Leila, Charlotte, Hannah
    FEAZEL, Emily, Veronica, Anne, Bella, Ingrid, Elizabeth
    FERNANDEZ, Francisco, Geraldo, Fabian, Alexandro, Esteban, Mathias (siblings in Pre-K, 1st and 4th)
    FOOTE, William, James, Hayward, Benjamin, Henry, Norman
    FRIEDRICHSEN, Gavin, Keir, Kermit, Liam, Talan, Patrick
    GARCIA, Nadia, Ava, Emma, Giovanna, Charlotte, Harper (twin) (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    GARCIA, Natalie, Bailey, Celestine, Olivia, Oceane, Darcy (twin) (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    GARLOCK, Garrett, James, Oliver, Egan, Graham, Devin
    GIBLIN, Samantha, Elizabeth, Emma, Danika, Abigail, Olivia
    GILLEN, Cecilia, Philomena, Iona, Maya, Julianna, Vivian
    GOSHAY, Kevin, Brogan, Lance, Ronan, Clinton, Quinn
    GROSS, Jordan, Judson, Tyrell, Evan, Jaren, Harley (siblings in K and 2nd)
    HALL, Ian, Liam, Tobin, Owen, Ira, Wylie (sibling in 4th)
    HAMILTON, Caitlin, Ashlynn, Grace, Emily, Erin, Natasha (twin)
    HAMILTON, Christopher, Cletus, Phillip, James, Milos, William (twin)
    HAMMACK, Kylie, Audrey, Brenda, Charlotte, Emily, Delaney
    HARTLEY, Hudson, Callahan, Clinton, Reid, Sawyer, Oakley
    HOFFART, Kyle, Kale, Ryan, Conan, Desmond, Liam
    HOFFMAN, Nicholas, Dean, Elliot, Finlay, Clayton, Miles (sibling in 2nd)
    HOWIE, Kayla, Kelsey, Regina, Lilia, Lauren, Elora
    HU, James, Paul, Calvin, Wilson, William, Henry (siblings in K and 2nd)
    HUA, Julia, Anna, Ivy, Joanna, Stella, Charmaine (sibling in K)
    JACOBSON, Chase, Drew, Dean, Mason, Lyle, Blaine
    JORDAN, Hunter, Dillon, Jackson, Levi, Logan, Parker (siblings in K and 4th)
    JOYCE, Malea, Kylie, Leandra, Ruby, Ryan, Montanna
    JUAREZ, Zachariah, Noah, Gideon, Bartholomew, Cody, Alexander
    KAY, Tyler, Terry, Hunter, Finley, James, Drake
    KEENAN, Sarah, Elizabeth, Anne, Priscilla, Ingrid, Claire (sibling in 2nd)
    KELLY, Flynn, Barrett, Oliver, Zechariah, Max, Fletcher (sibling in Pre-K)
    KING, Riley, Oliver, Brendan, Devin, Levi, Brady (siblings in K, 1st, and 4th)
    KINNIMAN, Alexander, Oliver, Cameron, Homer, Duncan, Anthony
    KYLE, Allison, Joyce, Pearl, Kimberly, Lacy, Ivy (sibling in K)
    LALANNE, Bella, Nora, Ava, Marcella, Anastasia, Natalie
    LAWSON, Riley, Whitney, Piper, Courtney, Kiera, Alena (sibling in 3rd)
    LEACH, Drake, Tyler, Logan, Spencer, Dayton, Oakley
    LEONDEDIS, George, John, Blaine, Isaac, Harrison, Samuel
    LEVINE, Isabel, Shiloh, Amelia, Olivia, Grace, Molly
    LI, Caroline, Camilla, Elizabeth, Odette, Angelique, Lori (siblings in K 2nd, and 4th)
    LOESEL, Turner, Morris, Tucker, Ashton, Lincoln, Horace
    LOHR, Ari, Yusuf, Noah, Blaise, Asher, Joel
    LOYA, Anissa, Emma, Leanna, Chloe, Lila, Darcy (sibling in K)
    MALAIKA, John, Jesse, Paul, Michael, Silas, Harrison
    MAJORS, Tayton, Nolan, Daniel, Teague, Tyler, Ryder
    MARTIN, Jacob, Nathaniel, Noah, Benjamin, Adam, Jonathan (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 4th)
    MARKOW, Jackson, Noah, Broderick, Dennison, Alexander, Kingston
    MARTINEZ, Dominique, Grace, Lacey, Tamika, Trista, Marguerite (sibling in 3rd)
    MCCLELLAN, Michael, Richard, William, Patrick, John, Zachariah
    MCCLUNG, Christopher, Hezekiah, John, Thaddeus, Emmett, Jeremy
    MCKAY, Michael, Jonah, James, Uriah, Gideon, Davis
    MICHAEL, Kate, Winnie, Missy, Grace, Nina, Kirsten
    MILANOWSKI, Jake, Bart, Noah, Meyer, Max, Judd
    MILLER, Emily, Aubrey, Montana, Tracey, Mallory, Joanna (siblings in PK and 4th)
    MIZRAHI, Lena, Neva, Lucy, Penny, Neta, Maya
    MOBLEY, Tanner, Riley, Sawyer, Quincy, Austin, Emery
    MOLL, Asher, Edmund, Elijah, Jonathan, Emmett, Jeriah
    MOSMEYER, Blaise, Reed, Levi, Leo, Troy, Guy
    MURATA, Michelle, Violetta, Adrianne, Charlotte, Jodi, Grace
    MUSALIAR, Aliyah, Audrey, Ava, Violet, Olivia, Racquel
    NAJM, Elias, Asa, Leo, Giovanni, Garth, Lucian
    NGATIA, Elizabeth, Grace, Elise, Olivia, Charlotte, Hannah
    NICHOLS, Shauna, Cathleen, Lucy, Lesley, Cara, Melvina
    NIMBLEY, Michael, James, Russell, Ethan, David, Yusuf
    OBERLANDER, Maggie, Elizabeth, Ginger, Emma, Molly, Jane
    ODOARDO, Loren, Fredrick, Kyle, Liam, Lee, Nigel
    OTIS, Trevor, Roarke, Logan, James, Seamus, Chandler
    PAIZ, Noah, Jack, Liam, Samuel, Owen, Levi
    PATEL, Dylan, Noah, Liam, Carson, Alden, Dewey (siblings in K and 4th)
    PATER, Abigail, Hannah, Charlotte, Liora, Michaela, Mariah
    PAYNTER, Alexander, Xander, Calvin, Bennett, Jefferson, Bishop
    PHAN, Hannah, Eden, Sadie, Hazel, Sophia, Rochelle (sibling in 4th)
    PIERCE, Maggie, Hattie, Effie, Emma, Charlotte, Carrie (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    POPOVSKA, Viktoria, Drucella, Clarita, Marcia, Nora, Florianna
    POWELL, Caleb, Joshua, Noah, Grant, Owen, Solomon (sibling in 4th)
    RADOVIC, Helen, Mary, Kennedy, Almeda, Julia, Olive
    RAMER, Samuel, Doran, Henry, Ezra, William, Micah
    REIF, Scott, William, James, Dirk, Irving, Dean
    REINHARDT, Rayner, Beckham, Casey, Jarret, Davis, Landry
    RILEY, Sierra, Breanna, Dolly, Tracy, Lolita, Savannah (sibling in 3rd)
    ROMERO, Jose, Santino, Andreas, Marcelo, Javier, William (sibling in 4th)
    ROSAL, Gilbert, Ambrose, Francis, Marvin, Henry, Arnold
    RUSH, Jacob, Oliver, Nathaniel, Elliott, James, Jericho
    RYAN, Margaret, Christina, Aurora, Cecelia, Stephanie, Camilla (siblings in 2nd and 4th)
    SCHROETER, Max, Royce, Jack, Oliver, Terry, Noah
    SCHULD, Brooke, Charlotte, Grace, Erica, Olivia, Elle
    SHAMER, Rebecca, Charlotte, Angela, Lydia, Rachel, Emily
    SHAW, Justin, Quinn, Benjamin, Kadin, Murphy, Jordan (sibling in 4th)
    SHAWN, Evelyn, Linda, Elisa, Nora, Annabelle, Autumn
    SIMMONS, Ashley, Jennifer, Emily, Lana, Hadley, Christina (twin)
    SIMMONS, Avery, Lynette, Amelia, Talia, Darcy, Kasey (twin)
    SOH, Samuel, Jethro, John, Graham, Elliott, Samson
    SOHN, Matthew, Calvin, Amon, Benjamin, Toby, Karl
    STEELE, Kaitlyn, Hannah, Grace, Kennedy, Meghan, Shannon (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    STEIN, Renn, Joel, Connery, Troy, Coe, Shaw
    STEINER, Benjamin, Oliver, Isaak, James, Seth, Bennett
    SUSZEK, Madison, Emerson, Bristol, Emily, Lacey, Ava
    SWAI, Andre, Dion, Tyron, Jamal, Stefan, Shane
    TIMMONS, Emma, Nora, Ella, Elvira, Alice, Aubrey
    TODD, Jake, Oliver, Noah, Ezra, James, Jack (siblings in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    TRY, Athena, Angelique, Aurora, Theodora, Violet, Callista
    TUGADE, Allen, Peyton, Doran, Daniel, Riley, Kyler
    TURKOVICH, Elise, Janine, Rachelle, Caroline, Vivienne, Mia
    VICTOR, Immanuel, Nathaniel, Luca, Paul, Isaiah, Remington
    VILICICH, Veronica, Victoria, Charlotte, Amelia, Bianca, Quinella
    VILLARREAL, Christian, Greyson, Logan, Noah, Aaron, Elwood
    WALLER, Christopher, Benjamin, James, William, Patrick, Cory
    WATLINGTON, Keaton, Hayden, Brogan, Dario, Maddox, Holden
    WHALEN, Madelyn, Lea, Sara, Eva, Moria, Isabella
    WHIPPLE, Kyle, Ryan, Finnigan, Liam, Tyrone, James
    WHITE, Kenzie, Rowan, Brooke, Tierney, Ella, Kelly (twin) (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    WHITE, Kyah, Kaci, Harper, June, Sadie, Nevaeh (twin) (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    WILSON, Gracie, Ella, Mamie, Brynn, Cindy, Ava (siblings in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    WINGER, Catherine, Juliet, Charlotte, Elizabeth, Monica, Chanelle
    WINSKI, Max, Leo, Luca, Trace, Jack, Baz
    XIAO, Jack, Noel, Nathaniel, Philip, Emmett, Marshall
    ZARLINGO, Lauren, Grace, Emily, Annabelle, Olivia, Abigail
    ZUNICH, Anders, Auden, Bo, Sawyer, Finn, Nathan

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    360
    6th Grade

    Ezra Leo Abadi
    Orrin Matthew Albert
    Jessica Elizabeth Alhaery "Jessie"
    Jack Oliver Andrews (sibling in 4th)
    Warren Andrew Avalos
    Whitney Felicia Bass "Whit" (sibling in 4th)
    Henry Simon Beach
    Olivia Tatiana Beauchamp "Liv"
    Lucy Rachel Berger (sibling in 4th)
    Jonas Abel Berry (sibling in 3rd)
    Kyler Niall Bloom
    Brennan Murphy Boulton
    Noah Zachary Boyd
    Maryn Trinity Brockman
    Joseph William Broyles "Joey"
    Harlan Cody Brunnen
    Mila Ingrid Buxengaard
    Aidan Patrick Cahill
    Ava Lucie Casebeer
    Jude Piers Chaudhry
    Kai Bryson Chavez (sibling in K)
    Brooke Violet Clark (siblings in 2nd and 4th)
    Kacee Jada Claussen
    Riley Dana Cleveland (sibling in K)
    Maya Isabelle Conley
    Madeleine Isabelle Conrad "Maddie" (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    Jacob Matthew Credle "Jake"
    Andrew Russell Dai "Drew" (sibling in 1st)
    Brooke Andrea Dammen
    Ethan Adam Delgado (siblings in K and 3rd)
    Aurora Katherine Demaret "Rory"
    Caden Patrick Denning
    Mitchell Andrew Do "Mitch" (sibling in 5th)
    Bryson Elias Doering
    Owen Shaun Duncan
    Chace Quinton Edgerton
    Ryker Maverick Edwards (sibling in 2nd)
    Amelia Tracey Erchinger "Mia"
    Leila Charlotte Espinal
    Emily Veronica Feazel
    Mathias Alexandro Fernandez "Matty" (siblings in Pre-K, 1st and 4th)
    Henry Norman Foote
    Gavin Patrick Friedrichsen
    Harper Nadia Garcia (twin) (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    Bailey Celestine Garcia (twin) (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    Devin James Garlock
    Danika Elizabeth Giblin "Dani"
    Juliana Vivian Gillen "Juli"
    Ronan Lance Goshay
    Harley Evan Gross (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Liam Tobin Hall (sibling in 4th)
    Caitlin Natasha Hamilton "Caity" (twin)
    William James Hamilton "Will" (twin)
    Delaney Brenda Hammack "Laney"
    Sawyer Reid Hartley
    Ryan Liam Hoffart
    Nicholas Dean Hoffman "Cole" (sibling in 2nd)
    Elora Kelsey Howie "Elle"
    William James Hu "Will" (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Stella Ivy Hua (sibling in K)
    Mason Lyle Jacobson
    Hunter Jackson Jordan (siblings in K and 4th)
    Kylie Montanna Joyce
    Zachariah Gideon Juarez "Zach"
    Finley Hunter Kay "Finn"
    Claire Elizabeth Keenan (sibling in 2nd)
    Max Oliver Kelly (sibling in Pre-K)
    Brendan Oliver King (siblings in K, 1st, and 4th)
    Cameron Alexander Kinniman
    Allison Joyce Kyle "Allie" (sibling in K)
    Ava Natalie Lalanne
    Piper Alena Lawson (sibling in 3rd)
    Spencer Dayton Leach
    Harrison Isaac Leondedis "Harris"
    Shiloh Olivia Levine
    Camilla Elizabeth Li "Milla" (siblings in K 2nd, and 4th)
    Turner Ashton Loesel
    Blaise Asher Lohr
    Chloe Emma Loya (sibling in K)
    Silas Jesse Malaika "Sy"
    Teague Daniel Majors
    Noah Benjamin Martin (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 4th)
    Kingston Broderick Markow "King"
    Dominique Trista Martinez (sibling in 3rd)
    William Richard McClellan "Will"
    Emmett Jeremy McClung
    Jonah David McKay
    Kirsten Grace Michael "Kirsty"
    Max Noah Milanowski
    Emily Joanna Miller "Emmy" (siblings in PK and 4th)
    Neva Lucy Mizrahi
    Tanner Austin Mobley
    Asher Elijah Moll
    Levi Blaise Mosmeyer
    Charlotte Adrianne Murata "Charli"
    Aliyah Racquel Musaliar "Ali"
    Elias Giovanni Najm "Eli"
    Hannah Grace Ngatia
    Cara Lesley Nichols
    Ethan David Nimbley
    Maggie Jane Oberlander
    Liam Nigel Odoardo
    Logan James Otis
    Levi Noah Paiz
    Carson Noah Patel (siblings in K and 4th)
    Mariah Abigail Pater
    Xander Jefferson Paynter
    Sadie Hannah Phan (sibling in 4th)
    Hattie Charlotte Pierce (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    Drucella Viktoria Popovska "Dru"
    Caleb Noah Powell (sibling in 4th)
    Olive Julia Radovic "Liv"
    Micah William Ramer
    James William Reif "Jamie"
    Beckham Davis Reinhardt "Beck"
    Breanna Tracy Oliver "Bree" (sibling in 3rd)
    Javier William Romero (sibling in 4th)
    Henry Gilbert Rosal
    Elliott James Ruth
    Aurora Margaret Ryan "Rory" (siblings in 2nd and 4th)
    Oliver Max Schroeter
    Elle Olivia Schoud
    Lydia Rachel Shamer
    Kadin Benjamin Shaw (sibling in 4th)
    Annabelle Linda Shawn "Annie"
    Hadley Christina Simmons (twin)
    Kasey Talia Simmons (twin)
    Graham Elliott Soh "Gray"
    Benjamin Matthew Sohn "Ben"
    Kennedy Hannah Steele (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Joel Connery Stein
    Seth Benjamin Steiner
    Madison Ava Suszek "Maddie"
    Shane Andre Swai
    Nora Aubrey Timmons
    Ezra Oliver Todd (siblings in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    Callista Violet Try "Callie"
    Riley Allen Tugade
    Vivienne Rachelle Turkovich "Viv"
    Luca Nathaniel Victor "Luke"
    Victoria Bianca Vilicich "Tori"
    Aaron Noah Villarreal
    Cory Benjamin Waller
    Maddox Hayden Watlington
    Eva Madelyn Whalen "Evie"
    Finnigan Kyle Whipple "Finn"
    Brooke Ella White (twin) (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    Sadie June White (twin) (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    Ava Gracie Wilson (siblings in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    Juliet Catherine Winger "Juli"
    Trace Luca Winski
    Nathaniel Philip Xiao "Nate"
    Lauren Abigail Zarlingo
    Sawyer Nathan Zunich

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Massachusetts
    Posts
    42,470
    Abadi, Ezra Oliver
    Albert, Orrin Andrew
    Alhaery, Christina Elizabeth
    Andrews, James Joel
    Avalos, Owen Milos
    Bass, Whitney Grace
    Beach, Simon Dean
    Beauchamp, Tatiana Alexandra
    Berger, Anna Rachel
    Berry, Noah Joshua
    Bloom, Kyler Teague
    Boulton, Brennan Finley
    Boyd, Zachary Noah
    Brockman, Trinity Olivia
    Broyles, Wade Joseph
    Brunnen, Lennox Harlan
    Buxengaard, May Elizabeth
    Cahill, Tobin Patrick
    Casebeer, Billie Grace
    Chaundhry, Jude Kane
    Chavez, Layton Jay
    Clark, Harper Paige
    Claussen, Kessia Kacee
    Cleveland, Riley Ava
    Conley, Maya Elizabeth
    Conrad, Madeleine Isabelle
    Credle, Jett William
    Dai, James Avery
    Dammen, Jenna Grace
    Delgado, Aaron Adam
    Demaret, Aurora Grace
    Denning, Keaton Dougal
    Do, Elliott Andrew
    Doering, Bryson Elias
    Duncan, Owen Nolan
    Edgerton, Alexander Patrick
    Edwards, Asher Maverick
    Erchinger, Tracey Olivia
    Espinal, Lucy Hannah
    Feazel, Veronica Ingrid
    Fernandez, Fabian Mathias
    Foote, Henry James
    Friedrichsen, Talan Patrick
    Garcia, Harper Ava
    Garcia, Bailey Olivia
    Garlock, Graham James
    Giblin, Samantha Abigail
    Gillen, Maya Vivian
    Goshay, Brogan Lance
    Gross, Judson Evan
    Hall, Owen Ira
    Hamilton, Ashlynn Grace
    Hamilton, Phillip James
    Hammack, Audrey Charlotte
    Hartley, Reid Sawyer
    Hoffart, Conan Desmond
    Hoffman, Dean Miles
    Howie, Lilia Lauren
    Hu, William Calvin
    Hua, Ivy Joanna
    Jacobson, Blaine Drew
    Jordan, Dillon Parker
    Joyce, Kylie Ryan
    Juarez, Gideon Noah
    Kay, Drake Tyler
    Keenan, Priscilla Claire
    Kelly, Flynn Fletcher
    King, Brady Oliver
    Kinniman, Alexander Anthony
    Kyle, Pearl Kimberly
    Lalanne, Nora Natalie
    Lawson, Whitney Alena
    Leach, Spencer Oakley
    Leondedis, Blaine Samuel
    Levine, Isabel Grace
    Li, Odette Lori
    Loesel, Morris Lincoln
    Lohr, Noah Asher
    Loya, Anissa Leanna
    Malaika, Paul Harrison
    Majors, Nolan Tyler
    Martin, Benjamin Jacob
    Markow, Jackson Broderick
    Martinez, Lacey Marguerite
    McClellan, Richard John
    McClung, Emmett John
    McKay, James Davis
    Michael, Kate Grace
    Milanowski, Meyer Judd
    Miller, Mallory Joanna
    Mizrahi, Lena Neta
    Mobley, Tanner Riley
    Moll, Elijah Jonathan
    Mosmeyer, Reed Leo
    Murata, Violetta Grace
    Musaliar, Ava Raquel
    Najm, Elias Garth
    Ngatia, Hannah Elise
    Nichols, Cathleen Melvina
    Nimbley, James David
    Oberlander, Molly Jane
    Odoardo, Liam Lee
    Otis, Trevor James
    Paiz, Levi Jack
    Patel, Noah Carson
    Pater, Liora Michaela
    Paynter, Calvin Alexander
    Phan, Eden Hazel
    Pierce, Hattie Charlotte
    Popovska, Viktora Florianna
    Powell, Grant Solomon
    Radovic, Mary Julia
    Ramer, Micah Doran
    Reif, Dean Scott
    Reinhardt, Casey Landry
    Riley, Dolly Savannah
    Romero, Javier Santino
    Rosal, Francis Arnold
    Rush, Elliott James
    Ryan, Cecelia Camilla
    Schroeter, Noah Royce
    Schuld, Grace Erica
    Shamer, Angela Rebecca
    Shaw, Quinn Jordan
    Shawn, Nora Autumn
    Simmons, Hadley Jennifer
    Simmons, Kasey Lynette
    Soh, Samuel Graham
    Sohn, Calvin Toby
    Steele, Meghan Grace
    Stein, Troy Joel
    Steiner, Isaak Bennett
    Suszek, Emerson Lacey
    Swai, Andre Stefan
    Timmons, Ella Alice
    Todd, Ezra James
    Try, Athena Violet
    Tugade, Riley Daniel
    Turkovich, Janine Caroline
    Victor, Nathaniel Luca
    Vilicich, Bianca Amelia
    Villarreal, Logan Christian
    Waller, Benjamin Cory
    Watlington, Brogan Maddox
    Whalen, Lea Moria
    Whipple, Kyle James
    White, Tierney Brooke
    White, Harper June
    Wilson, Mamie Brynn
    Winger, Juliet Monica
    Winski, Luca Trace
    Xiao, Jack Emmett
    Zarlingo, Lauren Olivia
    Zunich, Sawyer Finn
    ‣ jessica •
    ‣ 27, bostonian •
    ‣ aspiring mental health professional •
    ‣ names, books, musicals, soccer, languages, & travel •


    ♀:
    lauren elizabeth⎰sophie jane⎰grace audrey
    lilia adele⎰abilene julia⎰millicent felicity


    ♂:
    alexander david⎰nathaniel isaiah⎰lincoln joseph
    archer grey⎰kieran louis⎰madison gage

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412
    6th Grade

    Christos Ezra ABADI
    Paul Andrew ALBERT
    Jessica Elizabeth ALHAERY
    Joel Oliver ANDREWS (sibling Vance in 4th)
    Clayton Anderson AVALOS
    Whitney Martha BASS (sibling Kelsey in 4th)
    Lazarus Dean BEACH
    Serena Valentina BEAUCHAMP
    Rachel Anna BERGER (sibling Byron in 4th)
    Joshua Abel BERRY "Josh" (sibling Izzy in 3rd)
    Teague Kyler BLOOM
    Finley Evan BOULTON
    Judd Benjamin BOYD
    Riley Olivia BROCKMAN
    Wade William BROYLES
    Chandler Harlan BRUNNEN
    Mila Elizabeth BUXENGAARD
    Patrick Tobin CAHILL
    Ava Faye CASEBEER
    Colt Jack CHAUDHRY
    Kai Bryson CHAVEZ (sibling Jace in K)
    Brooke Violet CLARK (siblings Maddie & Ashley in 2nd and 4th)
    Jada Kacee CLAUSSEN
    Ashlyn Dana CLEVELAND (sibling Emery in K)
    Maya Elizabeth CONLEY
    Sadie Isabelle CONRAD (siblings Lydia & Gretchen in 1st and 3rd)
    Jacob Matthew CREDLE
    Avery James DAI (sibling Marshall in 1st)
    Holly Grace DAMMEN
    Ethan Judah DELGADO (siblings Stacy & Jamie in K and 3rd)
    Marina Kathleen DEMARET
    Keaton Ward DENNING
    Remy James DO (sibling Felix in 5th)
    Bryson Elias DOERING "Bryce"
    Nolan Shaun DUNCAN
    Chace Alexander EDGERTON
    Asher Maverick EDWARDS (sibling Ben in 2nd)
    Tracey Grace ERCHINGER
    Hannah Olivia ESPINAL
    Bella Anne FEAZEL
    Mathias Fabian FERNANDEZ "Matt" (siblings Roman, Ezzie, & Abe in Pre-K, 1st and 4th)
    James Norman FOOTE
    Liam Patrick FRIEDRICHSEN
    Nadia Charlotte GARCIA (twin) (siblings Johanna, Irene, & Leah in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    Natalie Celestine GARCIA (twin) (siblings Johanna, Irene, & Leah in Pre-K, 2nd and 4th)
    Devin James GARLOCK
    Danika Elizabeth GIBLIN
    Julianna Vivian GILLEN
    Lance Quinn GOSHAY
    Jaren Harley GROSS (siblings Brynna & Roman in K and 2nd)
    Wylie Liam HALL (sibling Spencer in 4th)
    Natasha Emily HAMILTON (twin)
    Phillip James HAMILTON "Phil" (twin)
    Delaney Charlotte HAMMACK
    Callahan Reid HARTLEY "Cal"
    Ryan Desmond HOFFART
    Miles Dean HOFFMAN (sibling Abby in 2nd)
    Lauren Regina HOWIE
    Calvin Henry HU (siblings Blaine, Nate, & Laura in K and 2nd)
    Joanna Charmaine HUA "Jo" (sibling Robbie in K)
    Mason Drew JACOBSON
    Levi Parker JORDAN (siblings Kyra & Tara in K and 4th)
    Kylie Ryan JOYCE
    Cody Bartholomew JUAREZ
    Drake Hunter KAY,
    Ingrid Anne KEENAN (sibling Coral in 2nd)
    Barrett Max KELLY (sibling Corinne in Pre-K)
    Devin Brady KING (siblings Tracey, Shannon, & Bre in K, 1st, and 4th)
    Anthony Duncan KINNIMAN
    Ivy Joyce KYLE (sibling Ben in K)
    Nora Anastasia LALANNE
    Kiera Whitney LAWSON (sibling Harper in 3rd)
    Dayton Tyler LEACH
    Harrison John LEONDEDIS
    Molly Amelia LEVINE
    Camilla Odette LI "Cami" (siblings Bishop, Artie, Justine, Henry, & Declan in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    Ashton Morris LOESEL
    Blaise Noah LOHR
    Chloe Emma LOYA (sibling Brooke in K)
    Silas Paul MALAIKA
    Ryder Daniel MAJORS
    Noah Jonathan MARTIN (siblings Quinn, Carter, Levi, & Angelina in 1st, 3rd, and 4th)
    Kingston Alexander MARKOW
    Trista Grace MARTINEZ (sibling Finn in 3rd)
    Zachariah William MCCLELLAN "Zach"
    Emmett John MCCLUNG
    Gideon James MCKAY
    Kirsten Nina MICHAEL
    Max Judd MILANOWSKI
    Tracey Joanna MILLER (siblings John, Scott, & Ivan in PK and 4th)
    Penny Neva MIZRAHI
    Austin Sawyer MOBLEY
    Jonathan Elijah MOLL
    Troy Reed MOSMEYER
    Jodi Violetta MURATA
    Violet Audrey MUSALIAR
    Asa Lucian NAJM
    Elise Charlotte NGATIA
    Lesley Cathleen NICHOLS
    Russell James NIMBLEY "Russ"
    Molly Jane OBERLANDER
    Kyle Fredrick ODOARDO
    Seamus Logan OTIS
    Owen Samuel PAIZ
    Dewey Carson PATEL (siblings Miko & Bram in K and 4th)
    Liora Hannah PATER
    Xander Jefferson PAYNTER
    Eden Hazel PHAN (sibling Stella in 4th)
    Effie Charlotte PIERCE (siblings Annika & Kerrigan in Pre-K and 4th)
    Nora Clarita POPOVSKA
    Grant Joshua POWELL (sibling Savannah in 4th)
    Kennedy Olive RADOVIC
    Ezra William RAMER "Ezzie"
    William Irving REIF "Will"
    Jarret Davis REINHARDT
    Breanna Tracy RILEY "Bre" (sibling James in 3rd)
    Javior Andreas ROMERO (sibling Zara in 4th)
    Francis Arnold ROSAL "Frank"
    Elliott Nathaniel RUSH
    Stephanie Christina RYAN "Stevie" (siblings Alison & Max in 2nd and 4th)
    Noah Oliver SCHROETER
    Erica Grace SCHULD
    Angela Rachel SHAMER "Angie"
    Jordan Quinn SHAW (sibling Emily in 4th)
    Autumn Elisa SHAWN
    Hadley Jennifer SIMMONS (twin)
    Darcy Amelia SIMMONS (twin)
    Graham John SOH
    Benjamin Karl SOHN "Ben"
    Shannon Kennedy STEELE (siblings Grady, Teagan, & Miranda in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Joel Connery STEIN
    Isaak James STEINER
    Lacey Emerson SUSZEK
    Dion Stefan SWAI
    Aubrey Alice TIMMONS
    Ezra James TODD "Ezzie" (siblings Lucy, Kelly, & Pippa in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    Callista Angelique TRY
    Daniel Peyton TUGADE "Danny"
    Mia Rachelle TURKOVICH
    Luca Remington VICTOR
    Bianca Victoria VILICICH
    Logan Aaron VILLARREAL
    Cory James WALLER
    Dario Holden WATLINGTON
    Sara Madelyn WHALEN
    Ryan James WHIPPLE
    Tierney Ella WHITE (twin) (siblings Joy, Ollie, & Asher in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    Harper June WHITE (twin) (siblings Joy, Ollie, & Asher in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    Brynn Ava WILSON (siblings Cam, Jackson, & Asher in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    Monica Juliet WINGER
    Trace Leo WINSKI
    Marshall Philip XIAO
    Abigail Grace ZARLINGO "Abby"
    Bo Nathan ZUNICH

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,191
    ABADI, Ezra Leo
    ALBERT, Nicholas Paul "Nick"
    ALHAERY, Christina Elizabeth
    ANDREWS, James Oliver (brother Michael in 4th)
    AVALOS, Clayton Anderson
    BASS, Martha (sister Carrie in 4th)
    BEACH, Simon Henry
    BEAUCHAMP, Alexandra Olivia "Allie"
    BERGER, Anna Lucy (brother Miles in 4th)
    BERRY, Jacob Jonas "Jake" (sister Emma in 3rd)
    BLOOM, Niall Teague
    BOULTON, Murphy Riordan
    BOYD, Noah Benjamin
    BROCKMAN, Olivia Claudia
    BROYLES, Joseph William "Joe"
    BRUNNEN, Harlan
    BUXENGAARD, Emily May
    CAHILL, Patrick
    CASEBEER, Lucy Faye
    CHAUDHRY, Jack Piers
    CHAVEZ, Jay Layton (brother Quentin in K)
    CLARK, Emma Violet (sister Madeline in 2nd and sister Naomi 4th)
    CLAUSSEN, Calissa
    CLEVELAND, Ava Dana (sister Emily in K)
    CONLEY, Katherine Elizabeth "Kate"
    CONRAD, Amelia Violet (sister Lydia in 1st and sister Kate 3rd)
    CREDLE, Matthew William "Matt
    DAI, Paul James (brother Henry in 1st)
    DAMMEN, Charlotte Grace
    DELGADO, Aaron Jonas "AJ" (sister Alice in K and sister Grace 3rd)
    DEMARET, Sarah Katherine
    DENNING, Patrick Ward
    DO, James Elliott (brother Danny in 5th)
    DOERING, Elias Elton
    DUNCAN, Colin Owen
    EDGERTON, Alexander Patrick "Alex"
    EDWARDS, Emanuel Asher "Manny" (brother JD in 2nd)
    ERCHINGER, Grace Olivia
    ESPINAL, Leila Charlotte
    FEAZEL, Anne Elizabeth "Annie"
    FERNANDEZ, Alexander Esteban "Alex" (brother Roman in Pre-K, brother Ezra in 1st and brother Daniel 4th)
    FOOTE, William Henry James "Will"
    FRIEDRICHSEN, Patrick Keir
    GARCIA, Charlotte Emma (twin) (sister Amelia in Pre-K, sister Laura in 2nd and sister Molly in 4th)
    GARCIA, Olivia Celestine (twin Charlotte ) (sister Amelia in in Pre-K, sister Laura in 2nd and sister Molly in 4th)
    GARLOCK, Graham James
    GIBLIN, Elizabeth Emma "Lizzie"
    GILLEN, Vivian Cecilia
    GOSHAY, Roman Clinton
    GROSS, Harley (sister Rowena in K and brother Jesse 2nd)
    HALL, Owen Wiley (brother Spencer in 4th)
    HAMILTON, Emily Grace (twin)
    HAMILTON, James William (twin Emily)
    HAMMACK, Audrey Charlotte
    HARTLEY, Reid Callahan
    HOFFART, Conan
    HOFFMAN, Elliot (sister Abbie in 2nd)
    HOWIE, Lilia
    HU, Henry Paul (brothers Will and David in K and sister Laura in 2nd)
    HUA, Anna Julia (brother Charlie in K)
    JACOBSON, Dean Lyle
    JORDAN, Levi Jackson (sister Katie in K and sister Bryony in 4th)
    JOYCE, Ruby
    JUAREZ, Noah Alexander
    KAY, James
    KEENAN, Sarah Anne (sister Elizabeth in 2nd)
    KELLY, Max Oliver (sister Corinne in Pre-K)
    KING, Oliver Levi (sister Emily in K, sister Maggie 1st, and sister Allie 4th)
    KINNIMAN, Anthony Alexander
    KYLE, Ivy Pearl (brother Jack in K)
    LALANNE, Natalie Nora
    LAWSON, Alena (sister Rose in 3rd)
    LEACH, Spencer Dayton
    LEONDEDIS, John Samuel George
    LEVINE, Isabel Grace
    LI, Caroline Elizabeth (siblings Sam, Alex and Lena in K, brother Ben 2nd, and brother David 4th)
    LOESEL, Turner
    LOHR, Joel
    LOYA, Emma Lila (sister Rachel in K)
    MALAIKA, Silas Paul
    MAJORS, Daniel "Danny"
    MARTIN, Benjamin Jacob "Ben" (brothers Roger and Elliot in 1st, brother Stephen in 3rd, and sister Emma in 4th)
    MARKOW, Alexander Noah "Alex"
    MARTINEZ, Grace Marguerite (brother Max in 3rd)
    MCCLELLAN, Patrick Michael
    MCCLUNG, Christopher John "CJ"
    MCKAY, Michael James
    MICHAEL, Nina Kate
    MILANOWSKI, Jacob Max "Jake"
    MILLER, Emily Joanna (brothers Ben and Jacob in PK and brother Leo in 4th)
    MIZRAHI, Lucy Lena
    MOBLEY, Austin Emery
    MOLL, Emmett Edmund
    MOSMEYER, Leo Troy
    MURATA, Charlotte Grace
    MUSALIAR, Violet Olivia
    NAJM, Asa Leo
    NGATIA, Olivia Grace
    NICHOLS, Cara Lucy
    NIMBLEY, David Michael James
    OBERLANDER, Emma Jane
    ODOARDO, Frederick Lee "Freddie"
    OTIS, Seamus Roarke
    PAIZ, Samuel Jack "Sam"
    PATEL, Carson (brother Jackson in K and brother Clayton 4th)
    PATER, Hannah Charlotte
    PAYNTER, Calvin Alexander
    PHAN, Sophia Hazel (sister Stella in 4th)
    PIERCE, Carrie Charlotte (sister Christina in Pre-K and sister Ellie 4th)
    POPOVSKA, Nora Viktoria
    POWELL, Grant (sister Ella in 4th)
    RADOVIC, Mary Julia
    RAMER, Ezra Samuel
    REIF, William James "Will"
    REINHARDT, Davis Landry "Davey"
    RILEY, Savannah Dolly (brother Max in 3rd)
    ROMERO, Jose Javier (sister Amelia in 4th)
    ROSAL, Henry Ambrose
    RUSH, Jacob James
    RYAN, Cecilia Margaret "Cici" (sister Violet in 2nd and brother Jack 4th)
    SCHROETER, Jack Oliver
    SCHULD, Grace Olivia "Gracie"
    SHAMER, Lydia Rebecca
    SHAW, Benjamin Murphy "Ben" (sister Emily in 4th)
    SHAWN, Evelyn Nora
    SIMMONS, Emily Christina (twin)
    SIMMONS, Amelia Lynette (twin Emily)
    SOH, John Samuel
    SOHN, Matthew Benjamin "Matt"
    STEELE, Hannah (Henry, Eloise and Grace in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    STEIN, Joel Troy
    STEINER, James Benjamin
    SUSZEK, Emily
    SWAI, Stefan
    TIMMONS, Alice Emma
    TODD, James Oliver (sisters Lucy, Sarah and Elizabeth in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    TRY, Aurora Violet
    TUGADE, Daniel Allen "Danny"
    TURKOVICH, Caroline Elise
    VICTOR, Paul Nathaniel
    VILICICH, Veronica Charlotte
    VILLARREAL, Aaron Noah Christian
    WALLER, Patrick William
    WATLINGTON, Hayden
    WHALEN, Eva Sara
    WHIPPLE, James "Jimmy"
    WHITE, Ella Rowan (twin) (siblings Lucy, Ollie and Henry in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    WHITE, Sadie June (twin Ella) (siblings Lucy, Ollie and Henry in 1st, 2nd, and 4th)
    WILSON, Grace Ella "Gracie" (brothers James, Oliver and Henry in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    WINGER, Catherine Juliet "Cate"
    WINSKI, Leo Jack
    XIAO, Marshall Emmett
    ZARLINGO, Annabelle Grace
    ZUNICH, Anders
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •