Menu
  
Page 5 of 5 FirstFirst ... 3 4 5
Results 21 to 25 of 25
  1. #21
    Join Date
    Dec 2018
    Posts
    346
    FLOOR 1

    101: Emma Capponi (graphic design)
    102: Jonathan Markus (chemistry)
    103: Joseph Accomazzi (psychology), Declan Dershowitz (architecture), Omar Scheffler (history)
    104: Eliza Garson (nursing), Danielle Hampton (engineering), Grace Schossberger (theatre)
    105: Aiden Brookshire (economics), Tyler Ghellini (art education), Daniel Muth (chemistry)
    106: Eizabeth McCredie (architecture), Chelsea Newfield (philosophy), Taylor Samuels (computer science)
    107: Connor Barsky (linguistics), Jackson Langille (english education), Emmett Mazzola (criminal justice)
    108: Morgan Chandler (journalism), Alissa Georges (sociology), Willow Keegan (sociology)
    109: Micah Polverini (science education), Joel Roudebush (linguistics), Rowan Sanicola (math education)

    FLOOR 2

    201: Miya Shedden (business)
    202: Xiang Lim (biology)
    203: Laura Blundell (economics), Janessa Gollin (engineering), Sadhana Merdita (exercise science)
    204: Andres Flores (biology), Eugene Fronteau (mass media communications), Callum Wick (recreational therapy)
    205: Chloe Bowers (computer science), Isabelle Crook (theatre), Danica Osteen (nursing)
    206: Benson Brathwaite (pharmaceutical medicine), Finley Eckhaus (political science), Noah Tinley (business)
    207: Ava Fromm (applied mathematics), Sofia Schram (biology), Leona Wilton (womens' studies)
    208: Jesse Glendinning (graphic design), Khalil Hodder (psychology), Oscar Mack (biology)
    209: Ashley Borden (sociology), Bianca Curzi (chemistry), Erin Moul (engineering)

    FLOOR 3

    301: Madison Church (agriculture)
    302: Tobias Plasket (music performance)
    303: Ross Delong (economics), Bryce Go (psychology), Joshua Wolf (criminal justice)
    304: Anna Hallowell (journalism), Grace McFarlan (chemistry), Poppy O'Tierney (business)
    305: Brett Cather (computer science), Justin Lowry (visual arts), William Riess (nursing)
    306: Janiyah Alvaro (political science), Amelia Millstein (architecture), Ingrid Stoltzfus (agriculture)
    307: Sean Fridlund (sociology), Dylan Gardini (philosophy), Eric Koestler (social work)
    308: Zoe Caryannopoulos (math education), Amanda Lentz (business), Nicole Paresky (exercise science)
    309: Edward Furth (history), Timothy Kagan (political science), Connor Ranford (engineering)

    FLOOR 4

    401: Savannah Wiffen (history)
    402: Charles Yanosky (economics)
    403: Erin Anderson (visual arts), Lynn Batini (theatre), Katherine Dysart (biology)
    404: Matthew Levin (political science), Elijah Peskin (science education), Kevin Toma (nursing)
    405: Sara Grover (agriculture), Jada Judycki (architecture), May Leary (social work)
    406: Christian Garnick (theatre), Alan Orfield (music performance), Todd Van Rosen (chemistry)
    407: Hannah Albertson (criminal justice), Kirstin Lillis (linguistics), Amaya Poskanzer (chemistry)
    408: Tyler Clarkson (music performance), Ethan Schlessinger (business), Oliver Weiskel (sociology)
    409: Jessica Doddis (women's studies), Lucille Lafler (mass media communications), Emilee Spognardi (graphic design)

  2. #23
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    2,955
    FLOOR 1:

    101: RA
    Ella Jade Capponi (Graphic Design Major)

    102: RA
    Alexander Scott Markus (Computer Science Major) "Alex"

    ROOM 103:
    Adam Joseph Accomazzi (Computer Science Major)
    Declan Clark Dershowitz (Architecture Major)
    Vincent Omar Scheffler (History Major)

    ROOM 104:
    Eloise Faith Garson (Nursing Major)
    Isla Brynlee Hampton (Science Education Major)
    Grace Olivia Schossberger (Psychology Major)

    ROOM 105:
    Aiden Jude Brookshire (Exercise Science Major)
    Tyler Joseph Ghellini (Applied Mathematics Major)
    Reed Daniel Muth (Computer Science Major)

    ROOM 106:
    Abigail Elizabeth McCredie (Psychology Major) “Abby
    Chelsea Charlotte Newfield (Math Education Major)
    Tara Logan Samuels (Economics Major)

    ROOM 107:
    Jacob Connor Barsky (Biology Major)
    Jackson Kyle Langille (English Education Major)
    Harrison Phoenix Mazzola (Applied Mathematics Major)

    ROOM 108:
    Millie Lola Chandler (Philosophy Major)
    Alissa Helen Georges (Criminal Justice Major)
    Amirah Willow Keegan (Mass Media Communications Major)

    ROOM 109:
    Christopher Owen Polverini (Science Education Major) “Chris
    Thomas Joel Roudebush (Linguistics Major) “T.J.”
    Rowan Victor Sanicola (Math Education Major)

    FLOOR 2:

    201: RA
    Miya Averi Shedden (Math Education Major)

    202: RA
    Jin Hao Lim (Chemistry Major)

    ROOM 203:
    Laura Cerys Blundell (English Education Major)
    Evelyn Elizabeth Gollin (History Education Major)
    Shalini Nupar Merdita (Political Science Major)

    ROOM 204:
    Andres Paulo Flores (Computer Science Major)
    Jameson Bradley Fronteau (Mass Media Communications Major)
    Elliot Davis Wick (Recreational Therapy Major)

    ROOM 205:
    Chloe Olive Bowers (Theatre Major)
    Esme Anaya Crook (Graphic Design Major)
    Dorothy Valentina Osteen (Nursing Major)

    ROOM 206:
    Chace Riley Brathwaite (Political Science Major)
    Finley Owen Eckhaus (Biology Major) “Finn
    Jude Carter Tinley (Business Major)

    ROOM 207:
    Isabella Louise Fromm (Nursing Major)
    Sofia Paige Schram (Biology Major)
    Kyndall Leona Wilton (Computer Science Major)

    ROOM 208:
    Jesse Reed Glendinning (Graphic Design Major)
    Corbin Joziah Hooder (Math Education Major)
    Oscar Benjamin Mack (Linguistics Major)

    ROOM 209:
    Ashley Skye Borden (Political Science Major)
    Carina Giuliana Curzi (Economics Major)
    Erin Whitney Moul (English Education Major)

    FLOOR 3:

    301: RA
    Evie Madison Church (Linguistics Major)

    302: RA
    Tobias Reece Plasket (Biology Major) “Toby

    ROOM 303:
    Michael Ross Delong (Linguistics Major)
    Kennan Bryce Go (English Education Major)
    Travis Joshua Wolf (Mass Media Communications Major)

    ROOM 304:
    Anna Briella Hallowell (Journalism Major)
    Summer Grace McFarlan (Chemistry Major)
    Saoirse Roisin O’Tierney (Science Education Major)

    ROOM 305:
    Colby Dane Cather (History Major)
    Justin Alexander Lowry (Visual Arts Major)
    William John Riess (Engineering Major)

    ROOM 306:
    Halle Priscilla Alvaro (History Education Major)
    Amelia Gabrielle Millstein (Nursing Major)
    Kyleigh Ingrid Stoltzfus (Social Work Major)

    ROOM 307:
    Sean Andre Fridlund (Applied Mathematics Major)
    Evan Joseph Gardini (Applied Mathematics Major)
    Luke Allen Koestler (Math Education Major)

    ROOM 308:
    Zoe Angelina Carayannopoulos (Biology Major)
    Eleanor Marie Lentz (Business Major)
    Stephanie Nicole Paresky (English Education Major)

    ROOM 309:
    Lucas Edward Furth (Biology Major)
    Shane Timothy Kagan (Psychology Major)
    Brandon Kye Ranford (Engineering Major)

    FLOOR 4:

    401: RA
    Savannah Ruth Wiffen (Psychology Major)

    402: RA
    Charles Antonio Yanosky (Biology Major) “Charlie

    ROOM 403:
    Haley Michelle Anderson (Visual Arts Major)
    Jennifer Lynn Batini (Social Work Major)
    Cynthia Katherine Dysart (History Education Major)

    ROOM 404:
    Matthew Xavier Levin (Political Science Major)
    Elijah Cooper Peskin (Science Education Major) “Eli
    Carter Draven Toma (Computer Science Major)

    ROOM 405:
    Ashlyn Nicole Grover (Exercise Science Major)
    Sierra Devon Judycki (Psychology Major)
    Taylor Anastasia Leary (Biology Major)

    ROOM 406:
    Jared Christian Garnick (Psychology Major)
    Zachary Joshua Orfield (Music Performance Major) “Zach
    Daniel Todd Van Rosen (Chemistry Major)

    ROOM 407:
    Hannah Juliet Albertson (Sociology Major)
    Caroline Janae Lillis (Linguistics Major)
    Amaya Carly Poskanzer (Exercise Science Major)

    ROOM 408:
    Tyler Miguel Clarkson (Math Education Major)
    Nolan Jacob Schlessinger (Business Major)
    Isaac Thomas Weiskel (Engineering Major)

    ROOM 409:
    Maggie Alicia Doddis (Agriculture Major)
    Kennedy May Lafler (Mass Media Communications Major)
    Rose Emilee Spognardi (Architecture Major)

  3. #25
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    5,767
    FLOOR 1:
    101: RA
    CAPPONI: Ella Lily (Philosophy)
    102: RA
    MARKUS: Jack Alexander (Chemistry)

    103:
    ACCOMAZZI: Jack Bailey (Economics)
    DERSHOWITZ: Declan Clark (Special Education)
    SCHEFFLER: Oscar VincentOzzie’ (Architecture)

    104:
    GARSON: Eliza Alexandra (Nursing)
    HAMPTON: Isla Heather (Exercise Science)
    SCHOSSBERGER: Hannah Grace (Sociology)

    105:
    BROOKSHIRE: Jude Blake (Exercise Science)
    GHELLINI: River Eugene (Art Education)
    MUTH: Reed William (Political Science)

    106:
    McCREDIE: Felicity Elizabeth (Engineering)
    NEWFIELD: Alice Charlotte (Math Education)
    SAMUELS: Madelynn Taylor (Economics)

    107:
    BARSKY: Finley Cameron (Biology)
    LANGILLE: Leo Jackson (English Education)
    MAZZOLA: Simon Harrison (Criminal Justice)

    108:
    CHANDLER: Lola Millie (Linguistics)
    GEORGES: Helen LandryNellie’ (Criminal Justice)
    KEEGAN: Rosie Willow (Mass Media Communications)

    109:
    POLVERINI: Christopher OwenKit’ (Science Education)
    ROUDEBUSH: Vaughn Thomas (Linguistics)
    SANICOLA: Rowan Cole (Journalism)

    FLOOR 2:
    201: RA
    SHEDDEN: Miya Elaina (Math Education)
    202: RA
    LIM: Jin Teng (Chemistry)

    203:
    BLUNDELL: Ariella CerysAri’ (Economics)
    GOLLIN: Evelyn Elizabeth (History Education)
    MERDITA: Sadhana Nupur (Political Science)

    204:
    FLORES: Adrian Luciano (Biology)
    FRONTEAU: Theo Jameson (Nursing)
    WICK: Callum Davis (Recreational Therapy)

    205:
    BOWERS: Olive Madeline (Theatre)
    CROOK: Esme Isabelle (Applied Mathematics)
    OSTEEN: Dorothy ValentinaDot’ (Chemistry)

    206:
    BRATHWAITE: Riley Benson (Pharmaceutical Medicine)
    ECKHAUS: Kai Tatum (Exercise Science)
    TINLEY: Noah Jude (Business)

    207:
    FROMM: Millie Louise (Psychology)
    SCHRAM: Eva Madeleine (Biology)
    WILTON: Leona Keira (Women's Studies)

    208:
    GLENDINNING: Sidney ReedSid’ (Philosophy)
    HODDER: Joziah KhalilJoss’ (History)
    MACK: Arthur Thomas (Linguistics)

    209:
    BORDEN: Riley Skye (Sociology)
    CURZI: Bianca Giuliana (Chemistry)
    MOUL: Rory Sarah (English Education)

    FLOOR 3:
    301: RA
    CHURCH: Evie Madison (Agriculture)
    302: RA
    PLASKET: Tobias Patrick (Music Performance)

    303:
    DELONG: Hayden Riley (Economics)
    GO: Jackson Richard (Psychology)
    WOLF: Elias Kai (Mass Media Communications)

    304:
    HALLOWELL: Anna Leah (Journalism)
    MCFARLAN: Emilia Grace (Agriculture)
    O'TIERNEY: Poppy Saoirse (Business)

    305:
    CATHER: Colby Dane (Computer Science)
    LOWRY: Sebastian Alexander (Visual Arts)
    RIESS: John Mark (Agriculture)

    306:
    ALVARO: Halle Priscilla (Engineering)
    MILLSTEIN: Libby Amelia (Architecture)
    STOLTZFUS: Nylah Ingrid (Social Work)

    307:
    FRIDLUND: Joshua JasonJosh’ (Sociology)
    GARDINI: Abel Dylan (Applied Mathematics)
    KOESTLER: Christopher AllenKit’ (Social Work)

    308:
    CARAYANNOPOULOS: Margot Alexandra (Math Education)
    LENTZ: Marie Eleanor (Business)
    PARESKY: Nicole Abigail (Engineering)

    309:
    FURTH: Chad Edward (Computer Science)
    KAGAN: James TimothyJem’ (English Education)
    RANFORD: Andrew Connor (Biology)

    FLOOR 4:
    401: RA
    WIFFEN: Sophia AnneSophie’ (Psychology)
    402: RA
    YANOSKY: Charles MariusCharlie’ (Economics)

    403:
    ANDERSON: Haley Erin (Visual Arts)
    BATINI: Tara Jennifer (Theatre)
    DYSART: Lillian KatherineLily’ (Applied Mathematics)

    404:
    LEVIN: Domenic MatthewNico’ (Political Science)
    PESKIN: Benjamin ElijahBenji’ (Science Education)
    TOMA: Kevin Carter (Nursing)

    405:
    GROVER: Nicole Theresa (Biology)
    JUDYCKI: Eliza Sierra (Special Education)
    LEARY: Anastasia May (Social Work)

    406:
    GARNICK: Sage Flynn (Theatre)
    ORFIELD: Alan Eugene (Music Performance)
    VAN ROSEN: Stuart Daniel (Chemistry)

    407:
    ALBERTSON: Juliet Hannah (Criminal Justice)
    LILLIS: Kamilla Caroline (Linguistics)
    POSKANZER: Amaya Mikayla (Science Education)

    408:
    CLARKSON: Charles HaroldChuck’ (Math Education)
    SCHLESSINGER: Miles Nicholas (Business)
    WEISKEL: Oliver Isaac (Applied Mathematics)

    409:
    DODDIS: Maggie Catherine (Women's Studies)
    LAFLER: May Lucille (Mass Media Communications)
    SPOGNARDI: Rose Emilee (Architecture)

  4. #27
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Posts
    1,314
    Floor 1:
    Room 101: Lila Jade Capponi [Major: Philosophy] [RA]
    Room 102: Alexander Jonathan MarkusAlex” [Major: Chemistry] [RA]

    Room 103: Joseph, Declan & Oscar
    Joseph Adam Accomazzi [Major: Economics]
    Declan Frankie Dershowitz [Major: Architecture]
    Oscar Vincent Scheffler [Major: History]

    Room 104: Lily, Isla & Libby
    Lily Eloise Garson [Major: Nursing]
    Isla Danielle Hampton [Major: Engineering]
    Olivia Grace Schossberger “Libby” [Major: Political Science]

    Room 105: Jude, Elliot & Will
    Jude Marley Brookshire [Major: Economics]
    Elliot Joseph Ghellini [Major: Applied Mathematics]
    William Daniel RuthWill” [Major: Chemistry]

    Room 106: Lauren, Lottie & Madi
    Lauren Elizabeth McCredie [Major: Psychology]
    Charlotte Isabel Newfield “Lottie” [Major: Philosophy]
    Madelynn Tara Samuels “Madi” [Major: Nursing]

    Room 107: Fin, Josh & Harry
    Finley Jacob Barsky “Fin” [Major: Biology]
    Joshua Jackson Langille “Josh” [Major: English Education]
    Harrison Emmett Mazzola “Harry” [Major: Criminal Justice]

    Room 108: Millie, Mari & Kate
    Millie Hayden Chandler [Major: Journalism]
    Marissa Helen GeorgesMari” [Major: Sociology]
    Katherine Nevaeh KeeganKate” [Major: Political Science]

    Room 109: Chris, Greg & Rowan
    Christopher Owen Polverini “Chris” [Major: Economics]
    Gregory Thomas Roudebush “Greg” [Major: Linguistics]
    Rowan Victor Sanicola [Major: Philosophy]

    Lila, Alex, Joseph, Declan, Oscar, Lily, Isla, Libby, Jude, Elliot, Will, Lauren, Lottie, Madi, Fin, Josh, Harry, Millie, Mari, Kate, Chris, Greg & Rowan

    Floor 2:
    Room 201: Mariam Eliana Shedden [Major: Business] [RA]
    Room 202: Hao Lim [Major: Biology] [RA]

    Room 203: Cerys, Evie & Shalini
    Cerys Laura Blundell [Major: Criminal Justice]
    Evelyn Vanessa Gollin “Evie” [Major: History Education]
    Shalini Nupur Merdita [Major: Computer Science]

    Room 204: Luca, Theo & Elliot
    Luciana Andres FloresLuca” [Major: Engineering]
    Theo Bradley Fronteau [Major: Nursing]
    Elliot Davis Wick [Major: Chemistry]

    Room 205: Madi, Bella & Yasmin
    Madeline Chloe Bowers [Major: Theatre]
    Isabelle Leona Crook “Bella” [Major: Graphic Design]
    Yasmin Dorothy Osteen [Major: Chemistry]

    Room 206: Benson, Owen & Gabe
    Benson Raymond Brathwaite [Major: Pharmaceutical Medicine]
    Owen Finley Eckhaus [Major: Political Science]
    Gabriel Riley TinleyGabe” [Major: Business]

    Room 207: Kayla, Sofia & Leona
    Kayla Isabella Fromm [Major: Psychology]
    Sofia Madeleine Schram [Major: Engineering]
    Leona Emmalynn Wilton [Major: Women’s Studies]

    Room 208: Taylor, Joziah & Oscar
    Taylor Jesse Glendinning [Major: Graphic Design]
    Joziah Corbin Hodder [Major: History]
    Oscar Benjamin Mack [Major: Linguistics]

    Room 209: Skye, Lidia & Erin
    Skye Riley Borden [Major: Sociology]
    Lidia Carina Curzi [Major: Chemistry]
    Erin Sarah Moul [Major: English Education]

    Mariam, Hao, Cerys, Evie, Shalini, Luca, Theo, Elliot, Madi, Bella, Yasmin, Benson, Owen, Gabe, Kayla, Sofia, Leona, Taylor, Joziah, Oscar, Skye, Lidia & Erin

    Room 3:
    Room 301: Amber Holly Church [Major: Economics] [RA]
    Room 302: Tobias Bailey Plasket “Toby” [Major: Architecture] [RA]

    Room 303: Michael, Jack & Elias
    Michael Hayden Delong [Major: History]
    Jackson Brandon Go “Jack” [Major: Biology]
    Elias Joshua Wolf [Major: Criminal Justice]

    Room 304: Leah, Millie & Ro
    Leah Jordyn Hallowell [Major: Chemistry]
    Emilia Grace McFarlan “Millie” [Major: Applied Mathematics]
    Roisin Caoimh O’TierneyRo” [Major: Business]

    Room 305: Brogan, Seb & Will
    Brogan Dane Cather [Major: Computer Science]
    Sebastian Alexander LowrySeb” [Major: Linguistics]
    William Stephen RiessWill” [Major: Nursing]

    Room 306: Ciara, Gabby & Dani
    Ciara Halle Alvaro [Major: Political Science]
    Gabrielle Amelia Millstein “Gabby” [Major: Linguistics]
    Danielle Avery Stoltzfus “Dani” [Major: Social Work]

    Room 307: Erik, Dylan & Luke
    Erik Joshua Fridlund [Major: Women’s Studies]
    Dylan Adam Gardini [Major: Applied Mathematics]
    Luke Christopher Koestler [Major: Biology]

    Room 308: Margot, Ellie & Steph
    Margot Angelina Carayannopoulos [Major: Sociology]
    Eleanor Marie Lentz “Ellie” [Major: History Education]
    Stephanie Nicole Paresky “Steph” [Major: Engineering]

    Room 309: Eddie, James & Drew
    Edward Stephen Furth “Eddie” [Major: History]
    James Timothy Kagan [Major: English Education]
    Andrew Connor Ranford “Drew” [Major: Biology]

    Amber, Toby, Michael, Jack, Elias, Leah, Millie, Ro, Brogan, Seb, Will, Ciara, Gabby, Dani, Erik, Dylan, Luke, Margot, Ellie, Steph, Eddie, James & Drew

    Floor 4:
    Room 401: Sophia Morgan Wifen [Major: History] [RA]
    Room 402: Charles Ernesto Yanosky “Charlie” [Major: Economics] [RA]

    Room 403: Erin, Jenna & Kate
    Erin Amanda Anderson [Major: Engineering]
    Jennifer Shannon Batini “Jenna” [Major: Social Work]
    Katherine Melanie Lillian Dysart “Kate” [Major: History Education]

    Room 404: Xavi, Ben & Rob
    Xavier Matthew LevinXavi” [Major: Science Education]
    Benjamin Elijah Peskin “Ben” [Major: Sociology]
    Robert Conner TomaRob” [Major: History]

    Room 405: Tess, Sierra & Ana
    Theresa Nicole GroverTess” [Major: Agriculture]
    Sierra Devon Judycki [Major: Architecture]
    Anastasia May LearyAna” [Major: Biology]

    Room 406: Flynn, Zach & Dan
    Flynn Jared Garnick [Major: Psychology]
    Zachary Joshua Orfield “Zach” [Major: Music Performance]
    Daniel Stuart Van RosenDan” [Major: Chemistry]

    Room 407: Jules, Kirstin & Kayla
    Juliet Cadence Albertson “Jules” [Major: Criminal Justice]
    Kirstin Janae Lillis [Major: Theatre]
    Mikayla Jamie Poskanzer “Kayla” [Major: Chemistry]

    Room 408: Harry, Ethan & Isaac
    Harold Tyler Clarkson “Harry” [Major: Math Education]
    Ethan Nicholas Schlessinger [Major: Business]
    Isaac Thomas Weiskel [Major: Engineering]

    Room 409: Cat, Lucie & Emilee
    Catherine Maggie Doddis “Cat” [Major: Women’s Studies]
    Lucille Zoe Lafler “Lucie” [Major: Mass Media Communications]
    Emilee Ros Spognardi [Major: Architecture]

    Sophia, Charlie, Erin, Jenna, Kate, Xavi, Ben, Rob, Tess, Sierra, Ana, Flynn, Zach, Dan, Jules, Kirstin, Kayla, Harry, Ethan, Isaac, Cat, Lucie & Emilee

    Sebastian Henry Ieuan "Seb" | Maximilian Bradley Owain "Max" | Alexander Leopold Dylan "Alex" | Theodore Arthur Gavin "Theo" | Xavier Isaac Emrys

    Charlotte Briar Lowri "Lottie" | Francesca Hazel Bronwyn "Fran" | Elisabeth Laurel Carys "Elise" | Dorothea Beatrix Ffion "Thea" | Cecilia Rowan Eleri "Ceci"


  5. #29
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Posts
    1,199
    FLOOR 1:
    101: Emma Capponi, RA (Philosophy)
    102: Scott Markus, RA (Chemistry)

    103:
    Adam Accomazzi (Computer Science)
    Jordan Dershowitz (Architecture)
    Vincent Scheffler (Chemistry)

    104:
    Alexandra Garson (Nursing)
    Danielle Hampton (Engineering)
    Teagan Schossberger (Sociology)

    105:
    Aiden Brookshire (Dance)
    Tyler Ghellini (Applied Mathematics)
    Daniel Muth (Political Science)

    106:
    Lauren McCredie (Psychology)
    Charlotte Newfield (Math Education)
    Aryanna Samuels (Economics)

    107:
    Jacob Barsky (Linguistics)
    Jackson Langille (English Education)
    Kolby Mazzola (Computer Science)

    108:
    Holly Chandler (Journalism)
    Alissa Georges (Criminal Justice)
    Katherine Keegan (Mass Media Communications)

    109:
    Anthony Polverini (Science Education)
    Thomas Roudebush (Economics)
    Rowan Sanicola (Philosophy)

    FLOOR 2:
    201: Jaliyah Shedden, RA (Business)
    202: Xiang Lim RA (Chemistry)

    203:
    Kaelyn Blundell (English Education)
    Janessa Gollin (History Education)
    Sadhana Merdita (Exercise Science)

    204:
    Paulo Flores (Engineering)
    Bradley Fronteau (Nursing)
    Callum Wick (Recreational Therapy)

    205:
    Emily Bowers (Theatre)
    Anaya Crook (Graphic Design)
    Yasmin Osteen (Chemistry)

    206:
    Riley Braithwaite (Pharmaceutical Medicine)
    Desmond Eckhaus (Political Science)
    Noah Tinley (Business)

    207:
    Ava Fromm (Psychology)
    Sofia Schram (Biology)
    Kyndall Wilton (Computer Science)

    208:
    Jesse Glendinning (Engineering)
    Khalil Hodder (Math Education)
    Benjamin Mack (Political Science)

    209:
    Ashley Borden (Sociology)
    Giuliana Curzi (Chemistry)
    Lucy Moul (Biology)

    FLOOR 3:
    301: Amber Church, RA (Agriculture)

    302: Reece Plasket, RA (Music Performance)

    303:
    Hayden DeLong (Economics)
    Bryce Go (Psychology)
    Joshua Wolf (Criminal Justice)

    304:
    Briella Hallowell (Journalism)
    Abbie McFarlan (Applied Mathematics)
    Saoirse O'Tierney (Business)

    305:
    Brogan Cather (History)
    Sebastian Lowry (Visual Arts)
    Austin Riess (Engineering)

    306:
    Halle Alvaro (Political Science)
    Libby Millstein (Architecture)
    Kyleigh Stolftzfus (Social Work)

    307:
    Erik Fridlund (Applied Mathematics, Women's Studies, Sociology)
    Evan Gardini (Applied Mathematics, Philosophy, Mass Media Communications)
    Luke Koestler (Biology, Math Education, Social Work)

    308:
    Angelina Carayannopoulos (Math Education)
    Emily Lentz (Business)
    Nicole Paresky (Exercise Science)

    309:
    Lucas Furth (Computer Science)
    Skylar Kagan (Psychology)
    Andrew Ranford (Biology)

    FLOOR 4:
    401: Savannah Wiffen, RA (Applied Mathematics)
    402: Charles Yanosky, RA (Economics)

    403:
    Haley Anderson (Visual Arts)
    Tara Batini (Social Work)
    Lillian Dysart (Applied Mathematics)

    404:
    Xavier Levin (Political Science)
    Cooper Peskin (Linguistics)
    Robert Toma (Computer Science)

    405:
    Nicole GROVER: (Biology)
    Eliza Judycki (Psychology)
    Taylor Leary (Science Education)

    406:
    Ty Garnick (English Education)
    Joshua Orfield (Music Performance)
    Dustin van Rosen (Chemistry)

    407:
    Jacklyn Albertson (Criminal Justice)
    Kerri Lillis (Computer Science)
    Carly Poskanzer (Exercise Science)

    408:
    Sean Clarkson (Math Education)
    Nolan Schlessinger (Business)
    Rhys Weiskel (Engineering)

    409:
    Maggie Doddis (Women's Studies)
    Kennedy Lafler (Mass Media Communications)
    Ashley Spognardi (Architecture)
    Guys Nigel, Connor, Collin, Dillon, Sebastian, Kit, Cash, Elias, Darius, Demetrius, Sullivan, Christian.
    Gals Evadora, Hazel, Milicent, Florence, Luce, November, Winter, Rose, Lavender.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •