Menu
Results 1 to 3 of 3
  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2016
    Posts
    716

    Summit County High School (Boys Basketball)

    Coaches:
    Provins // Emit, York, Nels, Pablo, Ariel
    Terbeest // Orland, Morton, Kylen, Kyson, Javion
    Mazanec // Hervey, Adron, Lucca, Alfred, Zigmund
    Bellezza // Daquan, Oran, Hershel, Thaddeus, Earl
    Catuogno // Elwyn, Philo, Juan, Sylvester, Norton

    Managers:
    Dubre // Dian, Aubree, Tammy, Terri, Jaslyn
    Androsko // Electa, Stefani, Myrle, Frederica, Latosha
    Pustelnik // Maia, Doris, Wendy, Lola, Sandi
    Braus // Kaiya, Helen, Harlee, Amy, Tatia
    Valluzzi // Lidie, Kenisha, Jazlyn, Julissa, Alicia
    Bucolo // Kiera, Mechelle, Phoebe, Margarette, Romaine

    Varsity:
    Reiboldt // Darell, Anson, Toriano, Dilan, Gale
    Klehm // Kennith, Kole, Esau, Duncan, Boone
    Hollas // Ezell, Ian, Zachariah, Lloyd, Henderson
    Metevia // Bernard, Tyrell, Guillermo, Kade, Giovanny
    Writer // Nikolas, Lamar, Frank, Brayan, Braeden
    Jafri // Ayaan, Lane, Van, Gage, Antony
    Pasterick // Artis, Tad, Urban, Asbury, Saverio
    Oms // Lemon, Truman, Enrique, Dannie, Fredrick
    Ober // Melton, Jarred, Waino, Linnie, Foster
    Simrell // Conor, Micah, Rene, Kael, Carmelo
    Chero // Soren, Uriah, Frankie, Jace, Dexter
    Cadore // Aditya, Eden, Cooper, Antoine, Joaquin
    Lerud // Job, Basil, Helmer, Hyrum, Hosea
    Rosskopf // Aldo, Elizah, Deonte, Manuel, Xavier

    JV:
    Buonadonna // Javier, Zack, Baldwin, Alek, Linn
    Braymer // Brandon, Steve, Matthias, Neil, Talon
    Sanangelo // Ramon, Edwin, Jaime, Jayvon, Cassius
    Leth // Kieran, Karter, Armani, Andrew, Draven
    Benchimol // Randolph, Len, Denzell, Cheyenne, Laurie
    Minnix // Antwon, Ebenezer, Hillary, Cedrick, Elroy
    Ducy // Ephriam, Durwood, Marchello, Mcarthur, Claudius
    Lira // Richard, Randall, Jovani, Deegan, Abdiel
    Booterbaugh // Kyle, Rey, Edgar, Orlando, Broderick
    Speeks // Dallas, Randall, Keagan, Aidyn, Mateo
    Slemmons // Millard, Lydell, Sanders, Mannie, Jerrad

    Freshman:
    Frankenberry // Jovanny, Christopher, Ross , Benjaman, Taurus
    Belk // Talan, Alejandro, Lonny, Algernon, Gottlieb
    Kaufhold // Reilly, Trenton, Camren, Yahir, Ismael
    Nonemaker // Amir, Antoine, Dominic, Steven, Ronin
    Bubak // Dalton, Myles, Desmond, Joaquin, Kellen
    Dennett // Rodrick, Laverne, Thiago, Garrett, Seamus
    Slinkman // Lindy, Jeramie, Corban, Dennis, Darrel
    Sulca // Arlin, Orren, Hasan, Braedon, Reynolds
    Yaple // Darius, Mauricio, Julian, Giancarlo, Rafael
    Augenstein // Titus, Santino, Randy, Abel, Clinton
    Saaverda // Kasey, Ramiro, Ray, Tripp, Tucker
    Mungcal // Mohamed, Stacey, Zachery, Che, Justus
    Jogerst // Metro, Monte, Dominick, Alger, Seward
    Hollowhorn // Russ, Conway, Yusuf, Landan, Jeffie
    Sejas // Kason, Gunnar, Brody, Colby, Jamar
    Dallum // Turner, Orlando, Hunter, Peyton, Karson
    Gaundinier // Ishaan, Adan, Donavan, David, Rhett
    Gern // Raul, Ryan , Gorden, Angela, Dorr
    Ports // Leon, Levy, Mohammed, Tavon, Adelard
    Lerman // Koen, Obie, Orie, Paxton, Vic
    - Nicholas - Levi - Gabriel - Luke - Nolan -
    - Magdalene - Josephine - Kelsey - Emmeline - Louise -

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Massachusetts
    Posts
    43,610
    Coaches:
    Emit York Provins
    Morton Kylen Terbeest
    Lucca Alfred Mazanec
    Thaddeus Earl Bellezza
    Norton Philo Catuogno

    Managers:
    Aubree Dian Dubre
    Frederica Myrle Androsko
    Maia Doris Pustelnik
    Kaiya Harlee Braus
    Lidie Julissa Valluzzi
    Phoebe Romaine Bucolo

    Varsity:
    Dilan Anson Reibolt
    Kennith Duncan Klehm
    Ian Henderson Hollas
    Kade Giovanny Metevia
    Braeden Nikolas Writer
    Gage Antony Jafri
    Artis Saverio Pasterick
    Truman Fredrick Oms
    Jarred Foster Ober
    Micah Kael Simpel
    Jace Soren Chero
    Eden Joaquin Cadore
    Job Hosea Lerud
    Xavier Manuel Rosskopf

    JV:
    Javier Linn Buonadonna
    Brandon Neil Braymar
    Ramon Edward Sanangelo
    Kieran Andrew Leth
    Len Cheyenne Benchimol
    Cedrick Elroy Minnix
    Ephraim Claudius Ducy
    Richard Deegan Lira
    Kyle Broderick Booterbaugh
    Dallas Randall Speeks
    Sanders Jerrard Slemmons

    Freshman:
    Ross Christopher Frankenberry
    Talan Algernon Belk
    Reilly Trenton Kaufhold
    Dominic Steven Nonemaker
    Dalton Myles Bubak
    Garrett Seamus Dennett
    Corbin Dennis Slinkman
    Orren Hasan Sulca
    Julian Rafael Yaple
    Abel Titus Augenstein
    Kasey Ray Saaverda
    Zachery Justus Mungcal
    Monte Dominick Jogerst
    Landin Conway Hollowhorn
    Colby Gunnar Sejas
    Hunter Orlando Callum
    Adan Rhett Gaundinier
    Ryan Dorr Gern
    Tavon Levy Ports
    Paxton Koen Lerman
    ‣ jessica •
    ‣ 27, bostonian •
    ‣ aspiring mental health professional •
    ‣ names, books, musicals, soccer, languages, & travel •


    ♀:
    lauren elizabeth⎰sophie jane⎰grace audrey
    lilia adele⎰abilene julia⎰millicent felicity


    ♂:
    alexander david⎰nathaniel isaiah⎰lincoln joseph
    archer grey⎰kieran louis⎰madison gage

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    Loki Land
    Posts
    5,436
    Coaches:
    York Provins
    Kyson Terbeest
    Alfred Mazanec
    Earl Bellezza
    Sylvester Catuogno

    Managers:
    Aubree Dubre
    Frederica Androsko
    Doris Pustelnik
    Harlee Braus
    Lidie Valluzzi
    Phoebe Bucolo

    Varsity:
    Anson Reiboldt
    Esau Klehm
    Lloyd Hollas
    Kade Metevia
    Lamar Writer
    Lane Jafri
    Urban Pasterick
    Dannie Oms
    Melton Ober
    Micah Simrell
    Uriah Chero
    Cooper Cadore
    Hosea Lerud
    Aldo Rosskopf

    JV:
    Javier Buonadonna
    Talon Braymer
    Ramon Sanangelo
    Karter Leth
    Randolph Benchimol
    Elroy Minnix
    Durwood Ducy
    Richard Lira
    Rey Booterbaugh
    Mateo Speeks
    Mannie Slemmons

    Freshman:
    Taurus Frankenberry
    Alejandro Belk
    Trenton Kaufhold
    Steven Nonemaker
    Kellen Bubak
    Rodrick Dennett
    Corban Slinkman
    Reynolds Sulca
    Julian Yaple
    Titus Augenstein
    Kasey Saaverda
    Mohamed
    Metro Jogerst
    Jeffie Hollowhorn
    Kason Sejas
    Karson Dallum
    Rhett Gaundinier
    Dorr Gern
    Mohammed Ports
    Paxton Lerman

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •