Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 14
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (12th)

    12th Grade

    ABBOTT, Joshua, Jack, Aaron, Noah, Boaz, Samuel
    ABERG, Monica, Julia, Trinity, Nicole, Rachel, Hannah
    ALLAN, Melia, Pandora, Tatiana, Harper, Mila, Hadley
    ALLIN, Matthew, Thomas, Jonathan, Edward, Bennett, Michael
    ARMENT, Toby, Oliver, Noah, Brant, Rudy, Rico
    AUMAN, Grant, Cody, Dale, Hayden, Blair, Nolan
    BARNINGHAM, Carson, Forbes, Duncan, Oliver, Alden, Hayden
    BARTON, Elizabeth, Theresa, Olivia, Livana, Penelope, Milena (siblings in 10th)
    BETHEA, John, William, James, Russell, Guy, Thomas
    BEAUCHAMP, Brody, Killian, Gannon, Bridger, Logan, Jameson (sibling in 6th)
    BIEDER, Gabrielle, Charlotte, Miranda, Evita, Ava, Abigail
    BLACKWELDER, Lauren, Toni, Leslie, Deanna, Emily, Kaylee
    BONILLA, Savannah, Jennifer, Olivia, Winifred, Scarlett, Rosalind
    BOWMAN, Nicolette, Sydney, Jeannine, Corinne, Kirstie, Lea (sibling in 10th)
    BROWN, Katherine, Anna, Grace, Leila, Charlotte, Elsa (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, and 10th)
    BRUMBELOW, Bailey, Madeline, Charlotte, Sidney, Riley, Harper
    BURKE, Eden, Terra, Tia, Gail, Scarlett, Ella
    CAIN, Devin, Rowan, Grant, Dallas, Logan, Casey
    CHAVEZ, Anna, Leanna, Celeste, Martina, Gina, Ivy (siblings in K, 6th, and 10th)
    CIANCIARUSO, Giovanni, Christopher, Oliver, Mordecai, Samson, James
    CLARK, Lea, Danielle, Reilly, Kenna, Janine, Tara (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLARK, Leif, Oliver, Liam, Thaddeus, Joah, Kirk (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLEMENS, Timothy, Justin, Matthew, Baxter, William, Lynn (sibling in 10th)
    COLINA, Adrian, Robert, Kurt, Leo, Edgar, Julian
    COOK, Alexis, Berkley, Mona, Chloe, Payton, Olivia
    DAILEY, Hannah, Grace, Aviva, Charlotte, Michaela, Raya
    DEJONG, Tina, Rochelle, Pamela, Stacy, Grace, Anna
    DENG, David, Asher, Henry, Benjamin, Mathias, Philip (sibling in 10th)
    DESILVA, Hayley, Harlow, Charlotte, Rachel, Emma, Darcy
    DING, Rachel, Zakira, Nina, Rebecca, Angela, Michelle (siblings in 10th)
    DIPPLE, Gabriel, Noah, James, Jack, Benjamin, Caleb
    DOERR, Madeline, Charlotte, Eva, Harper, Violet, Audrey (sibling in 10th)
    DOMINGO, John, Vincent, Solomon, Evan, Brooks, Lazarus
    DONALDSON, Emily, Hannah, Anna, Grace, Gillian, Amelia
    DUNLAP, Reginald, Charles, Daryl, Vernon, Emmett, Theodore
    EDWARDS, Austin, Antony, Jaylen, Willis, Peyton, Marek (siblings in 2nd, 6th, 8th, and 10th)
    ENGLAND, Kaitlyn, Kaia, Charlotte, Kassandra, Savannah, Eileen (sibling in 9th)
    ENTZION, Jack, Nathaniel, Jake, Jay, Henry, Ivan
    ETHEREDGE, Joseph, Ethan, Benjamin, James, William, Ian
    EWALD, Ava, Jewel, Elle, Kirsten, Rita, Eleanor
    FATTAH, Zaid, Zane, Boyd, Amit, Samson, Basam (sibling in 5th)
    FERNANDEZ, Zoe, Lyra, Penelope, Roma, Helena, Olivia (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    FORSGREN, Matthew, Andrew, Benjamin, Preston, Stuart, Tobias
    FOX, Justin, James, Kendall, Jordan, Benjamin, Jayden
    FRANKLIN, Gabrielle, Charlotte, Amelia, Valerie, Sierra, Jessamine
    FREVERT, Katherine, Cindy, Grace, Anna, Claudia, Katie (sibling in 7th)
    GARCIA, Lily, Sabrina, Charity, June, Clarice, Leanna (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    GARRETT, Joseph, Michael, Vincent, Dallas, Neil, Samuel (sibling in 9th)
    GILLIBRAND, Riley, Bridget, Ainsley, Piper, Meredith, Paisley
    GLOVER, Melissa, Shania, Darla, Tracey, Kimberly, Liliana
    GRIFFITH, Marin, Celestine, Katlin, Tristen, Harper, Madison
    HALL, Alexia, Ariana, Kassidy, Aubrey, Kalia, Rachel (siblings in 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    HANCOCK, Julia, Olivia, Claudia, Montana, Charlotte, Mercy (siblings in 3rd and 7th)
    HARTMAN, Catherine, Emma, Nellie, Christina, Georgia, Maria
    HENLEY, Jacqueline, Emily, Adelaide, Gabrielle, Olivia, Grace
    HODGKISS, Katherine, Victoria, Lucy, Candace, Audrey, Karina (sibling in 7th)
    HOWARD, Julia, Rena, Elizabeth, May, Trinity, Frances (sibling in 2nd)
    HOWELL, Sean, Jedidiah, Conor, Kalen, Kieran, Donal
    HUANG, Billy, Frederick, James, Joseph, William, Andrew (siblings in 1st, 4th, 7th, and 9th)
    JACOBSON, Zachary, Amos, Lucas, Jedidiah, Alexander, Harry (sibling in 10th)
    JIANG, Steven, Lance, Jeremy, Samuel, Taran, Ari (sibling in 7th)
    JOSEPH, Caden, Draven, Skip, Carson, Jamal, Liam (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    KAMATH, Samantha, Abigail, Emily, Elizabeth, Rona, Akiva
    KAUFMAN, Eli, Haywood, Jess, Noah, Grayson, Levi (sibling in 10th)
    KELLER, Avery, Lizette, Reilly, Scarlett, Tracie, Bailey (sibling in 4th)
    KENNELLY, Lydia, Anna, Leila, Violet, Martina, Evelyn
    KINTER, Judy, Jane, Grace, Elizabeth, Gail, Roslyn
    LACHAPPELLE, Connor, Devin, Neal, Shea, Logan, Malachy
    LAMPERT, Garrett, Owen, Wyatt, Graham, Darren, Levi
    LAWSON, Caleb, Owen, Dominic, Aaron, Ian, Ezekiel (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LAWSON, Colton, Waylon, Blake, Parker, Wyatt, Norris (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LEBLANC, Nina, Talia, Olivia, Charlotte, Zara, Akiva
    LI, Lyvia, Lula, Brianna, Lucy, Alyssa, Harper (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    LINN, Marissa, Amelia, Mariah, Lorna, Aubrey, Selina
    LISSAU, Zachary, Alexander, Allen, Christian, Elias, Lucas
    LITTLE, Elise, Claire, Janice, Emmeline, Nadine, Talia
    LONGLEY, Esme, Violet, Kari, Rosabella, Alice, Helena
    LOWE, Jake, Dino, Jordan, Ira, Jack, Jerry (siblings in 5th and 9th)
    LUCARELLIE, Niko, Jeremie, Jaiden, Kian, Tobias, Garett
    LUCAS, Katlyn, Kandice, Montana, Stacy, Grace, Lizbeth (siblings in Pre-K, 3rd, and 8th)
    MAINZER, Cecilia, Penelope, Melina, Oriana, Julia, Katharine (sibling in 10th)
    MALOY, Samantha, Abigail, Hannah, Rosina, Shari, Elizabeth
    MARTINEZ, Rafael, Robert, David, Jesse, Rico, Gabriel (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    MAU, Elizabeth, Penelope, Brooklynn, Lydia, Emma, Marina
    MCBETH, Kyle, Owen, Duncan, Ennis, Ryan, Douglas
    MCCALEB, Emma, Karla, Grace, Ava, Matilda, Annalise
    MCKENZIE, Alexis, Grace, Leigh, Adela, Leah, Ariel (sibling in 5th)
    MCNAMARA, Isabelle, Therese, Noemie, Celine, Liana, Violette (sibling in 11th)
    MCPHEARSON, Ian, Alan, Murphy, Liam, Oliver, Arthur
    MEADOR, Andrea, Amanda, April, Lucy, Tonia, Kelly
    MEYER, Jillian, Torrence, April, Natalie, Claire, Kelsey (siblings in 2nd)
    MIKSA, Dalton, Dawson, Cody, Quentin, Brendan, Hunter
    MONFARED, Kimberly, Rachel, Elizabeth, Taylor, Dionne, Gina
    MORRIS, Felicity, Serena, Grace, Cecily, Gillian, Raina (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    MUSALL, Britton, Bryony, Peyton, Kymberlyn, Kathryn, Sloan
    NAPLES, Daniel, Amos, Micah, Jared, Calvin, Harrison
    NEWTON, Aidan, Owen, Ethan, Kenneth, Connolly, Liam (siblings in 7th and 10th)
    NGUYEN, Vanessa, Ariel, Erica, Charlotte, Melody, Shaina (siblings in 1st, 2nd, 8th, and 10th)
    OGBEIFUN, Victoria, Elizabeth, Lillian, Leila, Julia, Lorraine
    OMEGBA, Esther, Sue, Miriam, Ruth, Christabel, Taylor
    OSLAND, Kjirstin, Evangelynn, Layla, Autumn, Charlotte, Sharon
    PATRICK, Thea, Selah, Sofia, Lenora, Ruby, Olivia
    PEICK, Zachary, Solomon, Noah, Zadok, Jerrod, James
    PERETZ, Tali, Diondra, Renay, Demy, Lucia, Janette
    PETERS, Claire, Grace, Caroline, Francoise, Lori, Beatrice
    PETTY, Brooklynn, Vienna, Ava, Annemarie, Twyla, Madison
    PICKERING, Caroline, Grace, Elizabeth, Julia, Cecily, Charlotte (sibling in 7th)
    PRATT, Leo, Miles, Noel, Jack, Rupert, Quentin
    RADADIYA, Anika, Aleta, Elsa, Ava, Dana, Isabel
    REED, Katherine, Allie, Olivia, Iona, Cassandra, Ivy (sibling in 7th)
    REITZIG, Stephanie, Shara, Paris, Pauline, Keira, Ivonne
    RILEY, Celeste, Claire, Cadence, Caroline, Audrey, Julianne (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    ROACH, Troy, Benjamin, Levi, Wade, Case, Donovan
    ROBLES, Shane, Finley, Jedidiah, Conan, Heath, Bryan
    ROSEBROOK, Matthew, Samuel, John, Grant, Russell, James
    ROTTY, Liza, Charity, Ella, Corrie, Molly, Ava
    RUHMAN, Abigail, Serafina, Nora, Mitzi, Elsa, Michaela
    SANTANA, Carlos, Emmett, Keifer, Blake, Ricardo, Jesus
    SAWALL, Chloe, Maia, Hannah, Felicity, Ava, Charlotte (twin)
    SAWALL, Claire, Lisette, Evette, Demi, Talia, Louise (twin)
    SCHORLE, Sarah, Giovanna, Edna, Elsa, Jamie, Marina
    SCHWARZ, Damon, Dusty, Liam, James, Henry, Theron
    SHELTON, Grace, Ava, Tracy, Hailey, Emma, Vivian (sibling in 3rd)
    SIEGEL, Ethan, Noah, Owen, Logan, Jedidiah, Liam (sibling in 4th)
    SLYTER, Abigail, Molly, Arlen, Hannah, Olivia, Charlotte
    SNYDER, Samantha, Abigail, Anna, Emily, Elisa, Elizabeth (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SNYDER, Sierra, Scarlett, Bailey, Linda, Ashlyn, Kennedy (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SORENSON, Allie, Grace, Ava, Kristi, Ellie, Patsy (sibling in 8th and 9th)
    SPEECE, Tia, Kendall, Montana, Paris, Carina, Julianna
    STENZEL, Logan, Ashton, Owen, Cory, Mason, Evan
    TABIRIAN, Levon, Peyton, Lamar, Finn, Gavin, Logan
    TAYLOR, Cameron, Ryan, Craig, Cian, Logan, Noah (siblings in 2nd and 9th)
    THOMAS, Aidan, Kieran, Eamon, Garrett, Niall, Gavin (sibling in 9th)
    TIMMERMAN, Geena, Emily, Camille, Charla, Jo, Jesslyn
    TOMSU, Jack, Jay, Benjamin, Dwight, Cole, Micah
    TURNER, Daniel, William, Judah, James, Enos, Benjamin (sibling in 2nd)
    UPTON, Alexandra, Brianne, Anastasia, Charlotte, Carole, Audrey
    VALENZUELA, Carolina, Nadia, Paris, Sophia, Kyla, Gisselle
    VANPELT, Levi, Owen, Noah, Eli, Micah, Doran
    WALKER, Madeline, Jewel, Simone, Janae, Jordan, Avril (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALKER, Max, Jack, Romain, Oliver, Jase, Henry (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALSH, Willow, Charlotte, Gemma, Violet, Emmaline, Amber (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    WATSON, Brandon, Brock, Jordan, Roger, Destin, Dell (siblings in 1st, 4th, and 7th)
    WATTS, Kobe, Oliver, Enzo, Jermaine, Dawson, Tyrese (siblings in K, 2nd, and 9th)
    WEIRDA, Samuel, Noah, Miles, Jack, Anthony, Simon
    WHITLEY, Morgan, Harper, Madison, Riona, Shannon, Schuyler (sibling in 7th)
    WILKINSON, Lauren, Raina, Grace, Coral, Emily, Cordelia
    WU, Julia, Montana, Charlotte, Joyce, Euphemia, Clara (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, 9th, and 10th)
    YOUNG, Desmond, Liam, Brody, Cameron, Darrin, Finlay (sibling in 9th)
    ZACH, Andrew, Stuart, James, Auden, Archer, Clayton
    ZHANG, Effie, Brigid, Lilias, Ava, Bernice, Nelly (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th 7th, and 9th)

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    1,656
    12th Grade

    Abbott, Joshua Boaz
    Aberg, Trinity Nicole
    Allan, Mila Pandora
    Arment, Brant Oliver
    Auman, Nolan Grant
    Barningham, Duncan Forbes
    Barton, Olivia Elizabeth (Sister to Jake)
    Bethea, Russell John
    Beauchamp, Logan Brody (Brother to Serena)
    Bieder, Charlotte Abigail
    Blackwelder, Kaylee Deanna
    Bonilla, Winifred Savannah "Winnie"
    Bowman, Sydney Jeannine (Sister to Carter)
    Brown, Charlotte Grace (Sister to Annabelle, Oliver, Mattie, Bennett, Elliot, Nicholas and James)
    Brumbelow, Harper Madeline
    Burke, Scarlett Terra
    Cain, Rowan Casey
    Chavez, Ivy Martina (Sister to Elias, Alaric and Quentin)
    Cianciaruso, James Mordecai
    Clark, Kenna Tara (Twin to Kirk, sister to Natalie, Emma, Tatelyn and Jodie)
    Clark, Kirk Liam (Twin to Kenna, brother to Natalie, Emma, Tatelyn and Jodie)
    Clemens, Baxter William (Brother to Delaney)
    Colina, Leo Kurt
    Cook, Berkley Alexis
    Dailey, Michaela Aviva
    Dejong, Stacy Tina
    Deng, Asher Henry (Brother to Ruby)
    Desilva, Rachel Darcy
    Ding, Angela Zakira (Sister to James and Lana)
    Dipple, Caleb James
    Doerr, Madeline Harper (Sister to Andrew)
    Domingo, Vincent Lazarus
    Donaldson, Emily Grace
    Dunlap, Theodore Charles "Theo"
    Edwards, Peyton Austin (Brother to Macey, Adrian, Ryker and Zeke)
    England, Kaitlyn Charlotte (Sister to Claire)
    Entzion, Henry Jake
    Etheredge, Ian Joseph
    Ewald, Kiersten Elle
    Fattah, Amit Basam (Brother to Nadine)
    Fernandez, Zoe Olivia (Sister to Chase, Mathias, Jett, Caleb and Roman)
    Forsgren, Benjamin Stuart "Ben"
    Fox, Benjamin James "Benji"
    Franklin, Sierra Gabrielle
    Frevert, Anna Katherine (Sister to Peter)
    Garcia, Leanna Sabrina (Sister to Anthony, Ava, Olivia, Leah, Piper and Kayla)
    Garrett, Michael Joseph (Brother to Mason)
    Gillibrand, Riley Ainsley
    Glover, Kimberly Melissa "Kim"
    Griffith, Harper Celestine
    Hall, Alexia Kassidy "Lexi" (Sister to Emmett, Toby and Spencer)
    Hancock, Olivia Mercy (Sister to Jackson and Joslyn)
    Hartman, Georgia Catherine
    Henley, Adelaide Emily
    Hodgkiss, Katherine Karina "Kate" (Sister to Rory)
    Howard, Trinity Frances (Sister to Savannah)
    Howell, Conor Jedidiah
    Huang, Andrew Joseph (Brother to Celine, Benjamin, Leonore, Isaac and Timothy)
    Jacobson, Amos Lucas (Brother to Alistair and Lyle)
    Jiang, Taran Jeremy (Brother to Ryan)
    Joseph, Skip Carson (Brother to Bea and Anna)
    Kamath, Akiva Abigail
    Kaufman, Levi Noah (Brother to Naomi)
    Keller, Bailey Lizette (Sister to Sydney)
    Kinter, Jane Judy
    Lachappelle, Connor Neal
    Lampert, Graham Levi
    Lawson, Aaron Ezekiel (Twin to Waylon, brother to Scarlett, Alena and Avery)
    Lawson, Waylon Colton (Twin to Aaron, brother to Scarlett, Alena and Avery)
    Leblanc, Nina Olivia
    Li, Lyvia Brianna (Sister to Tabitha, Ariel, Camilla, Brendan, Jonathon, Alexander, Allan and Alina)
    Linn, Selina Mariah
    Lissau, Zachary Elias
    Little, Talia Elise
    Longley, Alice Rosabella
    Lowe, Jordan Jake (Brother to Christopher and CJ)
    Lucarellie, Jeremie Kian
    Lucas, Katlyn Montana (Sister to Michael, Julia and Jaxon)
    Mainzer, Cecilia Melina (Sister to Gray)
    Maloy, Hannah Abigail
    Martinez, Rafael Rico (Brother to Nia, Isaac, Dominique, and Kendrick)
    Mau, Penelope Brooklynn
    McBeth, Owen Douglas
    McCaleb, Matilda Ava
    McKenzie, Adela Leigh (Sister to Miles)
    McNamara, Noemie Therese (Sister to Brigid)
    McPhearson, Ian Oliver
    Meador, Amanda Tonia
    Meyer, Jillian Kelsey (Sister to Charlie, Carrie and Matthew)
    Miksa, Cody Dawson
    Monfared, Dionne Kimberly
    Morris, Raina Cecily (Sister to Leo and Arianna)
    Musall, Bryony Kathryn
    Naples, Micah Daniel
    Newton, Owen Kenneth (Brother to Laurel and Kassie)
    Nguyen, Charlotte Ariel (Sister to Julian, Keegan and Wilson)
    Ogbeifun, Lillian Elizabeth
    Omegba, Miriam Ruth
    Osland, Autumn Layla
    Patrick, Selah Sofia
    Peick, Zachary James "Zach"
    Peretz, Renay Janette
    Peters, Beatrice Claire
    Petty, Madison Annemarie
    Pickering, Julia Charlotte (Sister to Mathew)
    Pratt, Jack Rupert
    Radadiya, Anika Isabel
    Reed, Cassandra Ivy (Sister to Jacoby)
    Reitzig, Keira Ivonne
    Riley, Celeste Cadence (sister to Myles, Dolly and Max)
    Roach, Troy Donovan
    Robles, Shane Conan
    Rosebrook, John Russell
    Rotty, Liza Molly
    Ruhman, Serafina Abigail
    Santana, Blake Carlos
    Sawall, Felicity Hannah (twin to Evette)
    Sawall, Evette Talia (Twin to Felicity)
    Schorle, Jamie Edna
    Scwarz, Liam James
    Shelton, Ava Grace (Sister to Amelia)
    Siegel, Ethan Jedidiah (Brother to Jesse)
    Slyter, Arlen Hannah
    Snyder, Emily Abigail (Twin to Ashlyn, sister to Lucy)
    Snyder, Ashlyn Bailey (Twin to Emily, sister to Lucy)
    Sorenson, Ellie Grace (Sister to Parker and Davis)
    Speece, Paris Julianna
    Stenzel, Cory Ashton
    Tabirian, Logan Lamar
    Taylor, Cameron Ryan (Brother to Caleb, Joshua and Emma)
    Thomas, Garrett Niall (Brother to Hayden)
    Timmerman, Jesslyn Camille
    Tomsu, Micah Cole
    Turner, Judah Daniel (Brother to Wesley)
    Upton, Alexandra Carole
    Valenzuela, Carolina Gisselle
    Vanpelt, Levi Micah
    Walker, Avril Simone (Twin to Henry, sister to Leo and Olivia)
    Walker, Henry Jack (Twin to Avril, brother to Leo and Olivia)
    Walsh, Gemma Willow (Sister to Israel and Arabella)
    Watson, Brandon Roger (Brother to Audrey, Ethan, Sarah and Benjamin)
    Watts, Dawson Oliver (Brother to Logan, Fallon and Mallory)
    Weirda, Noah Simon
    Whitley, Shannon Riona (Sister to Juliana)
    Wilkinson, Cordelia Grace
    Wu, Montana Charlotte (Sister to Vance, Sierra, Camden, Colin, Charity, and Ford)
    Young, Desmond Darrin (Brother to Winston)
    Zach, Stuart James
    Zhang, Effie Bernice (Sister to Benji, Grace, Eli, Willa, Frankie, and Harry)

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    187
    12th Grade (Unedited / Without Siblings)

    ABBOTT, Aaron Samuel
    ABERG, Rachel Nicole
    ALLAN, Tatiana Pandora
    ALLIN, Matthew Edward
    ARMENT, Oliver Brant
    AUMAN, Hayden Blair
    BARNINGHAM, Carson Forbes
    BARTON, Penelope Livana Milena (siblings in 10th)
    BETHEA, John Russell
    BEAUCHAMP, Logan Jameson (sibling in 6th)
    BIEDER, Ava Miranda
    BLACKWELDER, Emily Deanna
    BONILLA, Savannah Winifred
    BOWMAN, Kirstie Nicolette (sibling in 10th)
    BROWN, Katherine Grace (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, and 10th)
    BRUMBELOW, Bailey Charlotte
    BURKE, Terra Eden
    CAIN, Rowan Grant
    CHAVEZ, Leanna Celeste (siblings in K, 6th, and 10th)
    CIANCIARUSO, Giovanni Oliver
    CLARK, Danielle Reilly (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLARK, Thaddeus Leif (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLEMENS, Timothy Matthew Lynn (sibling in 10th)
    COLINA, Adrian Robert
    COOK, Alexis Payton
    DAILEY, Hannah Michaela
    DEJONG, Anna Rochelle
    DENG, Benjamin Philip (sibling in 10th)
    DESILVA, Darcy Rachel
    DING, Angela Rachel (siblings in 10th)
    DIPPLE, Jack Benjamin
    DOERR, Madeline Harper (sibling in 10th)
    DOMINGO, Vincent Solomon
    DONALDSON, Anna Grace
    DUNLAP, Charles Vernon
    EDWARDS, Peyton Marek (siblings in 2nd, 6th, 8th, and 10th)
    ENGLAND, Kassandra Eileen (sibling in 9th)
    ENTZION, Ivan Nathaniel
    ETHEREDGE, William James
    EWALD, Ava Jewel
    FATTAH, Zane Basam (sibling in 5th)
    FERNANDEZ, Roma Penelope (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    FORSGREN, Matthew Preston
    FOX, Justin Kendall
    FRANKLIN, Sierra Valerie
    FREVERT, Cindy Grace (sibling in 7th)
    GARCIA, Sabrina June (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    GARRETT, Joseph Dallas(sibling in 9th)
    GILLIBRAND, Bridget Ainsley
    GLOVER, Kimberly Shania
    GRIFFITH, Marin Tristen
    HALL, Rachel Aubrey (siblings in 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    HANCOCK, Olivia Claudia (siblings in 3rd and 7th)
    HARTMAN, Christina Catherine
    HENLEY, Jacqueline Emily
    HODGKISS, Victoria Karina (sibling in 7th)
    HOWARD, May Frances (sibling in 2nd)
    HOWELL, Sean Kieran
    HUANG, Frederick Joseph (siblings in 1st, 4th, 7th, and 9th)
    JACOBSON, Zachary Amos (sibling in 10th)
    JIANG, Steven Taran (sibling in 7th)
    JOSEPH, Caden Jamal (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    KAMATH, Akiva Elizabeth
    KAUFMAN, Eli Haywood (sibling in 10th)
    KELLER, Scarlett Bailey (sibling in 4th)
    KENNELLY, Violet Evelyn
    KINTER, Jane Roslyn
    LACHAPPELLE, Shea Malachy
    LAMPERT, Graham Darren
    LAWSON, Aaron Dominic (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LAWSON, Blake Norris (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LEBLANC, Nina Charlotte
    LI, Alyssa Harper (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    LINN, Marissa Selina
    LISSAU, Zachary Allen
    LITTLE, Nadine Janice
    LONGLEY, Esme Rosabella
    LOWE, Jordan Ira (siblings in 5th and 9th)
    LUCARELLIE, Jeremie Garett
    LUCAS, Stacy Kandice (siblings in Pre-K, 3rd, and 8th)
    MAINZER, Cecilia Katharine Oriana (sibling in 10th)
    MALOY, Shari Elizabeth
    MARTINEZ, Robert Rafael (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    MAU, Brooklynn Penelope
    MCBETH, Douglas Ennis
    MCCALEB, Karla Annalise
    MCKENZIE, Alexis Leigh (sibling in 5th)
    MCNAMARA, Isabelle Celine (sibling in 11th)
    MCPHEARSON, Ian Murphy
    MEADOR, April Tonia
    MEYER, Natalie Torrence (siblings in 2nd)
    MIKSA, Dalton Hunter
    MONFARED, Elizabeth Dionne
    MORRIS, Felicity Raina (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    MUSALL, Kymberlyn Sloan
    NAPLES, Jared Amos
    NEWTON, Kenneth Aidan (siblings in 7th and 10th)
    NGUYEN, Melody Erica (siblings in 1st, 2nd, 8th, and 10th)
    OGBEIFUN, Victoria Lillian
    OMEGBA, Esther Sue
    OSLAND, Layla Autumn
    PATRICK, Thea Lenora
    PEICK, Zachary Noah James
    PERETZ, Tali Janette
    PETERS, Claire Francoise
    PETTY, Brooklynn Twyla
    PICKERING, Caroline Cecily (sibling in 7th)
    PRATT, Leo Rupert
    RADADIYA, Aleta Isabel
    REED, Allie Cassandra (sibling in 7th)
    REITZIG, Paris Keira
    RILEY, Audrey Caroline (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    ROACH, Troy Donovan
    ROBLES, Shane Conan
    ROSEBROOK, Grant Matthew
    ROTTY, Molly Ava
    RUHMAN, Nora Serafina
    SANTANA, Carlos Jesus
    SAWALL, Charlotte Felicity (twin)
    SAWALL, Evette Louise (twin)
    SCHORLE, Sarah Edna
    SCHWARZ, Damon James
    SHELTON, Emma Vivian (sibling in 3rd)
    SIEGEL, Ethan Jedidiah (sibling in 4th)
    SLYTER, Abigail Hannah
    SNYDER, Samantha Elisa (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SNYDER, Sierra Kennedy (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SORENSON, Patsy Grace (sibling in 8th and 9th)
    SPEECE, Kendall Paris
    STENZEL, Ashton Logan
    TABIRIAN, Peyton Lamar
    TAYLOR, Noah Ryan (siblings in 2nd and 9th)
    THOMAS, Aidan Kieran(sibling in 9th)
    TIMMERMAN, Geena Camille
    TOMSU, Micah Cole
    TURNER, Daniel Enos (sibling in 2nd)
    UPTON, Anastasia Brianne
    VALENZUELA, Carolina Sophia
    VANPELT, Noah Owen
    WALKER, Simone Jewel (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALKER, Oliver Romain (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALSH, Gemma Violet (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    WATSON, Brock Roger (siblings in 1st, 4th, and 7th)
    WATTS, Kobe Tyrese (siblings in K, 2nd, and 9th)
    WEIRDA, Samuel Miles
    WHITLEY, Morgan Riona (sibling in 7th)
    WILKINSON, Raina Cordelia
    WU, Clara Joyce (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, 9th, and 10th)
    YOUNG, Desmond Finlay (sibling in 9th)
    ZACH, Stuary Auden
    ZHANG, Ava Bernice (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th 7th, and 9th)
    Combinations! "What do you think of _ ?"
    Girls: Daphne Ursula ~ Felicity Laurel ~ Ingrid Kismet ~ Muriel Kiernan
    Boys: Gideon Griffin ~ Laurian Benedict ~ Macsen Rahm ~ Stellan Vikingur

    On the Radar ...
    Aisling, Bloom, Clarissent, Daphne, Dinah, Evander, Ferelith, Fidella, Garland, Godiva, Holliday, Imelda, Jemimah, Kaia, Liberty, Lillemor, Mybritt, Noble, Ondine, Phyllida, Queenie, Rainor, Tessabel, Ursa, Vesper, Wolfram, Xylora, York, Zafira

    View my lists to see more!

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,303
    12th Grade

    ABBOTT, Samuel Jack "Sam"
    ABERG, Rachel Julia
    ALLAN, Melia
    ALLIN, Thomas Michael "Tom"
    ARMENT, Rudy Oliver
    AUMAN, Grant Blair
    BARNINGHAM, Oliver Duncan
    BARTON, Elizabeth Olivia "Lizzie" (brother AJ in 10th)
    BETHEA, John Thomas
    BEAUCHAMP, Logan Bridger (sister Allie in 6th)
    BIEDER, Ava Charlotte
    BLACKWELDER, Emily
    BONILLA, Olivia Rosalind
    BOWMAN, Leah (brother Carter in 10th)
    BROWN, Charlotte Anna "Lottie" (siblings Jimmy, Ollie, Benny, Mattie, Kenny and Lucy in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, and 10th)
    BRUMBELOW, Madeline Charlotte
    BURKE, Ella
    CAIN, Grant
    CHAVEZ, Celeste Martina (siblings Quentin, Jay and Elias in K, 6th, and 10th)
    CIANCIARUSO, Christopher James "Chris"
    CLARK, Leah Tara (twin) (siblings Madeline, Naomi, Emma and Grace in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLARK, Oliver Thaddeus (twin Leah) (siblings Madeline, Naomi, Emma and Grace in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLEMENS, William Matthew "Will" (sister Elsa in 10th)
    COLINA, Leo Robert
    COOK, Olivia Mona
    DAILEY, Hannah Charlotte
    DEJONG, Anna Grace
    DENG, David Benjamin (sister Ruby in 10th)
    DESILVA, Emma Charlotte
    DING, Rebecca Nina (siblings Patrick and Ella in 10th)
    DIPPLE, Jack Benjamin
    DOERR, Audrey Violet (brother Will in 10th)
    DOMINGO, Vincent John "Vince"
    DONALDSON, Emily Grace
    DUNLAP, Charles Emmett "Charlie"
    EDWARDS, Anthony Willis "Tony" (siblings JD, Manny, Luke and Madeline in 2nd, 6th, 8th, and 10th)
    ENGLAND, Charlotte Savannah (sister Caroline in 9th)
    ENTZION, Jack Henry
    ETHEREDGE, Benjamin Joseph James "Ben"
    EWALD, Eleanor Ava "Nora"
    FATTAH, Zaid Amit Basam (sister Ruby in 5th)
    FERNANDEZ, Olivia Helena (brothers Roman, Daniel, Ezra, Alex and James in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    FORSGREN, Matthew Benjamin "Matt"
    FOX, James Benjamin "Jimmy"
    FRANKLIN, Amelia Charlotte
    FREVERT, Anna Katherine (brother Peter in 7th)
    GARCIA, Lily June (siblings Amelia, Laura, Molly, Charlotte, Olivia and Michael in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    GARRETT, Daniel Vincent (brother Carter in 9th)
    GILLIBRAND, Bridget
    GLOVER, Kimberly Liliana "Kim"
    GRIFFITH, Marin Celestine
    HALL, Rachel (brothers Spencer, Owen and Levi in 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    HANCOCK, Julia (siblings Tamsin and Paul in 3rd and 7th)
    HARTMAN, Georgia Maria
    HENLEY, Emily Adelaide
    HODGKISS, Audrey Katherine (brother Owen in 7th)
    HOWARD, Julia May (sister Grace in 2nd)
    HOWELL, Sean Donal
    HUANG, Joseph William "Joe" (siblings Ben, George, Grace, Izzy and Henry in 1st, 4th, 7th, and 9th)
    JACOBSON, Alexander Amos "Alex" (brothers Dean and Will in 6th and 10th)
    JIANG, Samuel Stephen "Sam" (brother Michael in 7th)
    JOSEPH, William Carson "Liam" (sisters Anna and Beatrice in 8th and 10th)
    KAMATH, Emily Elizabeth
    KAUFMAN, Eli Noah (sister Rebecca in 10th)
    KELLER, Lizette (sister Anna in 4th)
    KENNELLY, Lydia Violet
    KINTER, Jane Elizabeth
    LACHAPPELLE, Logan Neal
    LAMPERT, Graham
    LAWSON, Aaron Dominic (twin) (sisters Rose, Alena and Maggie in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LAWSON, Waylon Blake (twin Aaron) (sister Rose, Alena and Maggie in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LEBLANC, Nina Charlotte
    LI, Lucy Livia (siblings Sam, Lena, Alex, Ben, David, Caroline, Elizabeth and Celeste in K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    LINN, Marissa Lorna
    LISSAU, Alexander Allen "Alex"
    LITTLE, Claire Elise
    LONGLEY, Helena Violet
    LOWE, Jack Jordan (brothers Michael and James in 5th and 9th)
    LUCARELLIE, Garrett
    LUCAS, Grace Elizabeth (siblings Alec, Hope and Chris in Pre-K, 3rd, and 8th)
    MAINZER, Julia (brother Graham in 10th)
    MALOY, Hannah Elizabeth
    MARTINEZ, David Robert (siblings Max, Grace, Ella and Nick in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    MAU, Emma Lydia
    MCBETH, Ennis Duncan
    MCCALEB, Matilda Grace
    MCKENZIE, Leah Grace (brother Miles in 5th)
    MCNAMARA, Isabelle Violet (sister Alice in 11th)
    MCPHEARSON, Alan Oliver Murphy
    MEADOR, Amanda Lucy
    MEYER, Natalie Claire (siblings Gracie, Claudia and Matt in 2nd)
    MIKSA, Quentin
    MONFARED, Rachel Elizabeth
    MORRIS, Grace (siblings Elisabeth and Leo in Pre-K and 4th)
    MUSALL, Kathryn Bryony "Kate"
    NAPLES, Daniel Calvin "Danny"
    NEWTON, Owen Kenneth (sisters Cassie and Olivia in 7th and 10th)
    NGUYEN, Charlotte Erica (siblings Jesse, Claire, Michael and Julian in 1st, 2nd, 8th, and 10th)
    OGBEIFUN, Lillian Julia
    OMEGBA, Esther Ruth "Essie"
    OSLAND, Leila Charlotte
    PATRICK, Ruby Olivia
    PEICK, Noah James
    PERETZ, Lucia Renee
    PETERS, Caroline Beatrice
    PETTY, Annemarie Vienna "Annie"
    PICKERING, Caroline Elizabeth (brother Matt in 7th)
    PRATT, Leo Jack
    RADADIYA, Isabel
    REED, Ivy Katherine (brother Jesse in 7th)
    REITZIG, Stephanie Pauline
    RILEY, Audrey Claire (siblings Max, Savannah and Preston in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    ROACH, Troy Benjamin
    ROBLES, Bryan Conan
    ROSEBROOK, Samuel James "Sam"
    ROTTY, Ella Molly
    RUHMAN, Elsa Nora
    SANTANA, Ricardo Jesús
    SAWALL, Hannah Charlotte (twin)
    SAWALL, Claire Louise (twin Hannah)
    SCHORLE, Sarah
    SCHWARZ, James Henry
    SHELTON, Emma Vivian (sister Madeline in 3rd)
    SIEGEL, Owen Noah (brother Jesse in 4th)
    SLYTER, Molly Olivia
    SNYDER, Elizabeth Anna "Lizzie" (sister Katie in 3rd)
    SORENSON, Elizabeth Grace "Ellie" (brothers Preston and Benji in 8th and 9th)
    SPEECE, Carina Juliana
    STENZEL, Evan
    TABIRIAN, Logan
    TAYLOR, Noah Cameron (siblings Emma, Jacob and Sam in 2nd and 9th)
    THOMAS, Eamon Niall (brother Simon in 9th)
    TIMMERMAN, Emily Camille
    TOMSU, Benjamin Jack "Ben"
    TURNER, William James "Will" (brother Wes in 2nd)
    UPTON, Charlotte Audrey
    VALENZUELA, Sophia Carolina
    VANPELT, Levi
    WALKER, Madeline Simone "Mad" (twin) (siblings Liv and Hank in 3rd and 9th)
    WALKER, Max Henry (twin Madeline) (siblings Liv and Hank in 3rd and 9th)
    WALSH, Violet Charlotte (siblings Kate and Christian in 8th and 10th)
    WATSON, Roger Jordan "RJ" (siblings Will, Oliver and Natalie in 1st, 4th, and 7th)
    WATTS, Oliver (siblings Allison, Nora and Dallas in K, 2nd, and 9th)
    WEIRDA, Anthony Simon
    WHITLEY, Morgan, Harper, Madison, Riona, Shannon, Schuyler (sibling in 7th)
    WILKINSON, Emily Grace
    WU, Julia Clara (siblings Wade, Victoria, James, Sophia, Ben and Oliver in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, 9th, and 10th)
    YOUNG, Cameron Desmond "Cam" (brother Will in 9th)
    ZACH, Clayton James "Clay"
    ZHANG, Ava Nellie (siblings Eric, Olivia, Audrey, Ben, Sarah and Colin in K, 2nd, 5th 7th, and 9th)
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Massachusetts
    Posts
    43,670
    Abbott, Boaz Samuel
    Aberg, Hannah Nicole
    Allan, Harper Melia
    Allin, Jonathan Edward
    Arment, Brant Oliver
    Auman, Cody Nolan
    Barningham, Carson Oliver
    Barton, Livana Penelope
    Bethea, Thomas Guy
    Beauchamp, Killian Brody
    Bieder, Evita Gabrielle
    Blackwelder, Lauren Deanna
    Bonilla, Scarlett Winifred
    Bowman, Sydney Corinne
    Brown, Leila Katherine
    Brumbelow, Bailey Madeline
    Burke, Scarlett Ella
    Cain, Grant Logan
    Chavez, Leanna Celeste
    Cianciaruso, Samson Giovanni
    Clark, Kenna Janine
    Clark, Liam Oliver
    Clemens, Justin Matthew
    Colina, Leo Edgar
    Cook, Chloe Alexis
    Dailey, Aviva Grace
    Dejong, Pamela Grace
    Deng, Philip David
    Desilva, Harlow Emma
    Ding, Angela Michelle
    Dipple, James Gabriel
    Doerr, Harper Audrey
    Domingo, Vincent Lazarus
    Donaldson, Amelia Gillian
    Dunlap, Emmett Charles
    Edwards, Jaylen Anthony
    England, Kassandra Eileen
    Entzion, Ivan Nathaniel
    Etheredge, Ethan Joseph
    Ewald, Elle Kirsten
    Fattah, Zane Basam
    Fernandez, Lyra Helena
    Forsgren, Preston Andrew
    Fox, Kendall Benjamin
    Franklin, Valerie Jessamine
    Frevert, Claudia Grace
    Garcia, Lily Leanna
    Garrett, Michael Samuel
    Gillibrand, Piper Bridget
    Glover, Shania Kimberly
    Griffith, Tristen Celestine
    Hall, Kassidy Ariana
    Hancock, Montana Julie
    Hartman, Emma Catherine
    Henley, Adelaide Gabrielle
    Hodgkiss, Victoria Audrey
    Howard, May Elizabeth
    Howell, Sean Kieran
    Huang, William James
    Jacobson, Zachary Alexander
    Jiang, Taran Lance
    Joseph, Caden Jamal
    Kamath, Abigail Elizabeth
    Kaufman, Grayson Levi
    Keller, Bailey Lizette
    Kennelly, Violet Evelyn
    Kinter, Roslyn Jane
    LaChappelle, Logan Connor
    Lampert, Graham Wyatt
    Lawson, Aaron Ezekiel
    Lawson, Colton Norris
    LeBlanc, Zara Charlotte
    Li, Brianna Alyssa
    Linn, Aubrey Marissa
    Lissau, Allen Lucas
    Little, Claire Nadine
    Longley, Esme Rosabella
    Lowe, Jordan Jack
    Lucarrellie, Kian Garett
    Lucas, Kandice Grace
    Mainzer, Julia Cecilia
    Maloy, Shari Elizabeth
    Martinez, Jesse Rafael
    McBeth, Duncan Ennis
    McCaleb, Karla Grace
    McKenzie, Leigh Alexis
    McNamara, Isabelle Violette
    McPhearson, Murphy Oliver
    Meador, Amanda April
    Meyer, Kelsey Claire
    Miksa, Dalton Cody
    Monfared, Taylor Rachel
    Morris, Cecily Serena
    Musall, Payton Sloan
    Naples, Calvin Amos
    Newton, Kenneth Connelly
    Nguyen, Melody Ariel
    Ogbeifun, Leila Lorraine
    Omegba, Esther Sue
    Osland, Layla Charlotte
    Patrick, Selah Ruby
    Peick, Noah Solomon
    Peretz, Janette Renay
    Peters, Caroline Lori
    Petty, Vienna Madison
    Pickering, Julia Elizabeth
    Pratt, Jack Quentin
    Radadiya, Ava Anika
    Reed, Allie Cassandra
    Reitzig, Stephanie Keira
    Riley, Julianne Claire
    Roach, Wade Donovan
    Robles, Shane Heath
    Rosebrook, Grant Samuel
    Rotty, Liza Corrie
    Ruhman, Michaela Abigail
    Santana, Emmett Blake
    Sawall, Chloe Maia
    Sawall, Claire Louise
    Schorle, Sarah Marina
    Schwarz, James Theron
    Shelton, Hailey Vivian
    Siegel, Logan Jedidiah
    Slyter, Arlen Olivia
    Snyder, Elisa Samantha
    Snyder, Ashlyn Kennedy
    Sorenson, Ellie Grace
    Speece, Paris Julianna
    Stenzel, Ashton Cory
    Tabirian, Finn Lamar
    Taylor, Ryan Craig
    Thomas, Kieran Garrett
    Timmerman, Charla Jo
    Tomsu, Micah Cole
    Turner, Daniel Enos
    Upton, Brianne Audrey
    Valenzuela, Kyla Gisselle
    Vanpelt, Eli Doran
    Walker, Janae Simone
    Walker, Jase Romain
    Walsh, Violet Amber
    Watson, Brock Jordan
    Watts, Dawson Oliver
    Weirda, Noah Anthony
    Whitley, Shannon Riona
    Wilkinson, Lauren Emily
    Wu, Euphemia Joyce
    Young, Finlay Darrin
    Zach, Archer James
    Zhang, Effie Ava
    ‣ jessica •
    ‣ 27, bostonian •
    ‣ aspiring mental health professional •
    ‣ names, books, musicals, soccer, languages, & travel •


    ♀:
    lauren elizabeth⎰sophie jane⎰grace audrey
    lilia adele⎰abilene julia⎰millicent felicity


    ♂:
    alexander david⎰nathaniel isaiah⎰lincoln joseph
    archer grey⎰kieran louis⎰madison gage

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •