Menu
Page 2 of 4 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 LastLast
Results 6 to 10 of 16
  1. #6
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    1,877
    12th Grade

    Joshua Aaron Abbott "Josh"
    Hannah Rachel Aberg
    Mila Harper Allan
    Matthew Edward Allin "Matt"
    Rudy Brant Arment
    Hayden Grant Auman
    Alden Forbes Barningham
    Penelope Livana Barton "Penny"
    Russell James Bethea "Russ"
    Brody Gannon Beauchamp
    Ava Gabrielle Bieder
    Lauren Kaylee Blackwelder
    Rosalind Savannah Bonilla "Rosa"
    Sydney Corinne Bowman
    Anna Katherine Brown "AnnaKate"
    Madeline Charlotte Brumbelow "Maddi"
    Scarlett Gail Burke
    Grant Logan Cain
    Ivy Celeste Chavez
    Giovanni Mordecai Cianciaruso "Gio"
    Kenna Danielle Clark
    Joah Thaddeus Clark
    William Matthew Clemens "Will"
    Julian Edgar Colina
    Alexis Olivia Cook
    Michaela Grace Dailey
    Tina Rochelle Dejong
    Henry Mathias Deng
    Rachel Hayley DeSilva
    Nina Michelle Ding
    Caleb James Dipple
    Audrey Madeline Doerr
    Solomon Brooks Domingo "Sol"
    Gillian Hannah Donaldson
    Emmett Charles Dunlap
    Austin Willis Edwards
    Kaitlyn Savannah England "Kaity"
    Henry Jay Entzion
    Ian Joseph Etheredge
    Kirsten Eleanor Ewald
    Zaid Amit Fattah
    Lyra Penelope Fernandez
    Tobias Preston Forsgren "Toby"
    Justin James Fox "JJ"
    Sierra Valerie Franklin
    Grace Katherine Frevert
    Sabrina June Garcia
    Dallas Neil Garrett
    Meredith Bridget Gillibrand
    Melissa Kimberly Glover "Missy"
    Katlin Harper Griffith
    Rachel Ariana Hall
    Julia Charlotte Hancock
    Nellie Catherine Hartman
    Adelaide Gabrielle Henley "Adie"
    Victoria Katherine Hodgkiss
    Elizabeth May Howard "Beth"
    Sean Donal Howell
    Billy Frederick Huang
    Lucas Amos Jacobson "Luke"
    Steven Lance Jiang
    Caden Skip Joseph
    Rona Emily Kamath
    Eli Haywood Kaufman
    Avery Lizette Keller
    Leila Evelyn Kennelly
    Roslyn Jane Kinter
    Logan Connor LaChappelle
    Darren Graham Lampert
    Aaron Dominic Lawson
    Blake Waylon Lawson
    Talia Charlotte LeBlanc
    Alyssa Harper Li "Aly"
    Marissa Aubrey Linn
    Christian Elias Lissau
    Claire Nadine Little
    Kari Esme Longley
    Jack Jordan Lowe
    Niko Tobias Lucarellie
    Katlyn Grace Lucas "Kat"
    Cecilia Penelope Mainzer
    Abigail Hannah Maloy "Abi"
    Jesse Rafael Martinez
    Emma Brooklynn Mau
    Ryan Ennis McBeth
    Matilda Annalise McCaleb
    Ariel Leigh McKenzie
    Liana Isabelle McNamara
    Alan Murphy McPherson
    Lucy Amanda Meador
    Jillian Claire Meyer "Jill"
    Brendan Dalton Miksa
    Rachel Dionne Monfared
    Raina Felicity Morris
    Britton Sloan Musall
    Harrison Daniel Naples
    Ethan Connolly Newton
    Vanessa Ariel Nguyen
    Leila Lorraine Ogbeifun
    Ruth Taylor Omegba
    Autumn Evangelynn Osland
    Selah Ruby Patrick
    Jerrod Solomon Peick
    Lucia Renay Peretz
    Caroline Grace Peters
    Brooklynn Annemarie Petty "Brooke"
    Julia Elizabeth Pickering
    Miles Quinten Pratt
    Anika Isabel Radadiya
    Olivia Katherine Reed
    Keira Stephanie Reitzig
    Julianne Celeste Riley
    Donovan Case Roach
    Bryan Shane Robles
    John Grant Rosebrook
    Ella Corrie Rotty
    Nora Abigail Ruhman
    Emmett Carlos Santana
    Chloe Hannah Sawall
    Claire Lisette Sawall
    Jamie Marina Schorle
    Henry Theron Schwarz
    Vivian Grace Shelton
    Ethan Noah Siegel
    Molly Hannah Slyter
    Emily Samantha Snyder
    Sierra Kennedy Snyder
    Ellie Grace Sorenson
    Tia Kendall Speece
    Cory Mason Stenzel
    Gavin Lamar Tabirian
    Logan Cameron Taylor
    Garrett Eamon Thomas
    Charla Jo Timmerman
    Jack Cole Tomsu
    William Daniel Turner "Will"
    Audrey Brianne Upton
    Kyla Gisselle Valenzuela
    Levi Doran Vanpelt
    Madeline Janae Walker
    Oliver Jase Walker "Oli"
    Amber Charlotte Walsh
    Brock Jordan Watson
    Dawson Oliver Watts
    Simon Miles Weirda
    Madison Harper Whitley "Madi"
    Raina Lauren Wilkinson
    Clara Joyce Wu
    Desmond Brody Young "Desi"
    James Auden Zach
    Ava Brigid Zhang

  2. #8
    Join Date
    Mar 2014
    Posts
    1,888
    Samuel Joshua Abbott
    Rachel Hannah Aberg
    Hadley Tatiana Allan
    Thomas Matthew Allin
    Toby Oliver Arment
    Grant Nolan Auman
    Duncan Forbes Barningham
    Elizabeth Theresa Barton "Libby"
    James Russell Bethea
    Bridger Killian Beauchamp
    Gabrielle Miranda Bieder "Gabby"
    Lauren Emily Blackwelder
    Rosalind Olivia Bonilla "Rosie"
    Corinne Lea Bowman
    Elsa Katherine Brown
    Charlotte Madeline Brumbelow
    Ella Scarlett Burke
    Logan Casey Cain
    Ivy Leanna Chavez
    Giovanni Christopher Cianciaruso
    Kenna Danielle Clark
    Thaddeus Joah Clark "Tad"
    William Timothy Clemens
    Julian Robert Colina
    Chloe Olivia Cook
    Grace Charlotte Dailey
    Anna Rochelle DeJong
    Benjamin Philip Deng
    Harlow Emma Desilva
    Nina Michelle Ding
    Caleb Jack Dipple
    Violet Audrey Doerr
    Brooks Solomon Domingo
    Gillian Amelia Donaldson
    Theodore Charles Dunlap "Teddy"
    Willis Marek Edwards
    Kaia Kassandra England
    Henry Nathaniel Entzion
    Joseph Ian Etheridge
    Kirsten Eleanor Ewald
    Zane Basam Fattah
    Lyra Helena Fernandez
    Tobias Andrew Forsgren "Toby"
    Kendall James Fox
    Jessamine Sierra Franklin
    Katie Grace Frevert
    Sabrina Lily Garcia
    Samuel Vincent Garrett
    Bridget Meredith Gillibrand
    Melissa Kimberly Glover "Missy"
    Harper Marin Griffith
    Alexia Aubrey Hall "Lexi"
    Mercy Julia Hancock
    Georgia Catherine Hartman
    Olivia Jacqueline Henley
    Lucy Victoria Hodgkiss
    Frances May Howard
    Conor Jedidiah Howell
    Andrew Frederick Huang
    Zachary Alexander Jacobson "Zach"
    Lance Jeremy Jiang
    Carson Liam Joseph
    Samantha Elizabeth Kamath
    Levi Grayson Kaufman
    Bailey Lizette Keller
    Lydia Evelyn Kennelly
    Jane Elizabeth Kinter
    Shea Malachy LaChappelle
    Graham Wyatt Lampert
    Owen Dominic Lawson
    Blake Colton Lawson
    Talia Olivia LeBlanc
    Lula Brianna Li
    Mariah Aubrey Linn
    Allen Lucas Lissau
    Claire Elise Little
    Esme Alice Longley
    Jordan Jake Lowe
    Kian Tobias Lucarellie
    Montana Kandice Lucas
    Cecilia Oriana Mainzer "Cece"
    Abigail Hannah Maloy
    David Gabriel Martinez
    Emma Marina Mau
    Ryan Douglas McBeth
    Matilda Annalise McCaleb
    Leah Ariel McKenzie
    Isabelle Noemie McNamara
    Murphy Arthur McPhearson
    Amanda April Meador
    Natalie April Meyer
    Quentin Hunter Miksa
    Elizabeth Taylor Monfared "Eliza"
    Felicity Grace Morris
    Bryony Sloan Musall
    Jared Harrison Naples
    Conolly Aidan Newton
    Melody Vanessa Nguyen
    Lorraine Lillian Ogbeifun
    Ruth Mirian Omegba "Ruthie"
    Autumn Kjirstin Osland
    Lenora Thea Patrick
    Noah Zachary Peick
    Demy Renay Peretz
    Caroline Beatrice Peters
    Vienna Annemarie Petty
    Charlotte Caroline Pickering
    Miles Rupert Pratt
    Anika Isabel Radadiya
    Olivia Katherine Reed
    Keira Pauline Reitzig
    Audrey Julianne Riley
    Case Donovan Roach
    Finley Heath Robles
    Matthew James Rosebrook
    Molly Charity Rotty
    Nora Michaela Ruhman
    Emmett Ricardo Santana
    Maia Charlotte Sawall
    Louise Evette Sawall
    Sarah Giovanna Schorle
    Theron Henry Schwarz
    Vivian Hailey Shelton
    Ethan Noah Siegel
    Hannah Abigail Slyter
    Elisa Emily Snyder
    Sierra Linda Snyder
    Ava Kristi Sorenson
    Carina Kendall Speece
    Mason Ashton Stenzel
    Gavin Lamar Tabirian
    Cameron Craig Taylor
    Eamon Niall Thomas
    Jo Camille Timmerman
    Cole Micah Tomsu
    Daniel Judah Turner
    Anastasia Alexandra
    Gisselle Nadia Valenzuela
    Eli Doran Van Pelt
    Simone Madeline Walker
    Max Oliver Walker
    Gemma Willow Walsh
    Brock Roger Watson
    Dawson Enzo Watts
    Simon Miles Weirda
    Shannon Harper Whitley
    Cordelia Raina Wilkinson
    Clara Joyce Wu
    Brody Desmond Young
    Clayton Auden Zach
    Brigid Nelly Zhang

  3. #10
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    2,563
    Abbott, Joshua Noah
    Aberg, Rachel Nicole
    Allan, Tatiana Hadley
    Allin, Bennett Jonathan
    Arment, Noah Oliver
    Auman, Hayden Dale
    Barningham, Carson Forbes
    Barton, Olivia Elizabeth (brother Jordan in 10th)
    Bethea, James Thomas
    Beauchamp, Jameson Killian (sister Julissa in 6th)
    Bieder, Miranda Gabrielle
    Blackwelder, Kaylee Deanna
    Bonilla, Jennifer Winifred
    Bowman, Sydney Nicolette (brother Carter in 10th)
    Brown, Katherine Leila (siblings Tyler, Michael, Nathan, Weston, Arabella, Forrest & Juliana in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, and 10th)
    Brumbelow, Bailey Madeline
    Burke, Terra Scarlett
    Cain, Grant Rowan
    Chavez, Gina Leanna (brothers Tevin, Bryson & Ruben in K, 6th, and 10th)
    Cianciaruso, Giovanni Samson
    Clark, Kenna Danielle (twin Leif) (siblings Destinee, Tatelyn, Brooke & Natalie in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    Clark, Leif Thaddeus (twin Kenna) (siblings Destinee, Tatelyn, Brooke & Natalie in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    Clemens, Justin Matthew (sister Ashley in 10th)
    Colina, Adrian Robert
    Cook, Payton Olivia
    Dailey, Grace Hannah
    Dejong, Anna Pamela
    Deng, Asher David (sister Ruby in 10th)
    Desilva, Harlow Emma
    Ding, Nina Michelle (siblings Emory & Lana in 10th)
    Dipple, Jack Gabriel
    Doerr, Madeline Violet (brother William in 10th)
    Domingo, Brooks Vincent
    Donaldson, Gillian Emily
    Dunlap, Theodore Charles
    Edwards, Jaylen Willis (siblings Ezekiel, Immanuel, Barnaby & Georgeana in 2nd, 6th, 8th, and 10th)
    England, Charlotte Eileen (sister Lilyana in 9th)
    Entzion, Jake Henry
    Etheredge, Ian Joseph
    Ewald, Kirsten Rita
    Fattah, Zane Samson (sister Marley in 5th)
    Fernandez, Roma Penelope (brothers Dale, Ezra, Jett, Fabian & Elijah in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    Forsgren, Preston Matthew
    Fox, Justin Kendall
    Franklin, Sierra Valerie
    Frevert, Katherine Grace (brother Aleksander in 7th)
    Garcia, Leanna Sabrina (siblings Shanna, Laura, Molly, Giovanna, Natalie & Anthony in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    Garrett, Dallas Joseph (brother Tyson in 9th)
    Gillibrand, Bridget Ainsley
    Glover, Melissa Kimberly
    Griffith, Katlin Harper
    Hall, Kalia Ariana (brothers Tucker, Tobin & Nolan in 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    Hancock, Mercy Charlotte (siblings Raven & Cash in 3rd and 7th)
    Hartman, Christina Maria
    Henley, Jacqueline Adelaide
    Hodgkiss, Candace Lucy (brother Quinn in 7th)
    Howard, Julia Frances (sister Savannah in 2nd)
    Howell, Sean Kieran
    Huang, Frederick William (siblings Matthew, Benjamin, Josephina, Andrew & Stephanie in 1st, 4th, 7th, and 9th)
    Jacobson, Harry Lucas (brothers Chase & Casey in 6th and 10th)
    Jiang, Steven Lance (brother Jason in 7th)
    Joseph, Draven Jamal (sisters Eden & Tatyana in 8th and 10th)
    Kamath, Samantha Elizabeth
    Kaufman, Levi Grayson (sister Lena in 10th)
    Keller, Bailey Lizette (sister Lainey in 4th)
    Kennelly, Leila Evelyn
    Kinter, Roslyn Jane
    Lachappelle, Logan Neal
    Lampert, Garrett Owen
    Lawson, Ian Dominic (twin Wyatt) (sisters Ashlee, Kiera & Reva in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    Lawson, Wyatt Blake (twin Ian) (sisters Ashlee, Kiera & Reva in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    Leblanc, Zara Charlotte
    Li, Brianna Harper (siblings Alexander, Rosanna, Samuel, Benjamin, David, Caroline, Abigail & Tabitha in K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    Linn, Aubrey Mariah
    Lissau, Zachary Elias
    Little, Claire Nadine
    Longley, Esme Helena
    Lowe, Jack Jordan (brothers James & Dean in 5th and 9th)
    Lucarellie, Jeremie Tobias
    Lucas, Katlyn Montana (siblings Jaxon, Ava & Brett in Pre-K, 3rd, and 8th)
    Mainzer, Oriana Melina (brother Gray in 10th)
    Maloy, Hannah Abigail
    Martinez, Jesse Rafael (siblings Max, Lacey, Ava & Graham in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    Mau, Brooklynn Emma
    McBeth, Kyle Douglas
    McCaleb, Ava Grace
    McKenzie, Alexis Leigh (brother Trent in 5th)
    McNamara, Noemie Violette (sibling in 11th)
    McPhearson, Liam Arthur
    Meador, Tonia Amanda
    Meyer, Torrence Natalie (siblings Angelia, Benjamin & Claudia in 2nd)
    Miksa, Cody Dalton
    Monfared, Gina Taylor
    Morris, Raina Felicity (siblings Dejah & Leo in Pre-K and 4th)
    Musall, Bryony Kathryn
    Naples, Harrison Amos
    Newton, Aidan Kenneth (sisters Carlee & Lillian in 7th and 10th)
    Nguyen, Melody Vanessa (siblings Alexis, Jesse, Keegan & Shawn in 1st, 2nd, 8th, and 10th)
    Ogbeifun, Victoria Lillian
    Omegba, Miriam Esther
    Osland, Evangelynn Autumn
    Patrick, Ruby Sofia
    Peick, Jerrod Zachary
    Peretz, Renay Janette
    Peters, Caroline Francoise
    Petty, Madison Annemarie
    Pickering, Elizabeth Cecily (brother Mathew in 7th)
    Pratt, Quentin Rupert
    Radadiya, Anika Isabel
    Reed, Ivy Olivia (brothers Jesse & Silas in 7th and 9th)
    Reitzig, Stephanie Ivonne
    Riley, Claire Julianne (siblings Noah, Breanna & Emmett in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    Roach, Wade Benjamin
    Robles, Conan Finley
    Rosebrook, Samuel John
    Rotty, Charity Ella
    Ruhman, Elsa Serafina
    Santana, Jesus Ricardo
    Sawall, Felicity Maia (twin Louise)
    Sawall, Louise Talia (twin Felicity)
    Schorle, Marina Giovanna
    Schwarz, Damon James
    Shelton, Hailey Vivian (sister Madeline in 3rd)
    Siegel, Liam Ethan (brother Darrien in 4th)
    Slyter, Molly Olivia
    Snyder, Samantha Elisa (twin Scarlett) (sister Adriana in 3rd)
    Snyder, Scarlett Ashlyn (twin Samantha) (sister Adriana in 3rd)
    Sorenson, Ellie Grace (brothers Davis & Preston in 8th and 9th)
    Speece, Julianna Kendall
    Stenzel, Ashton Mason
    Tabirian, Finn Levon
    Taylor, Cameron Ryan (siblings Emma, Caleb & Joshua in 2nd and 9th)
    Thomas, Kieran Niall (brother Hayden in 9th)
    Timmerman, Emily Camille
    Tomsu, Cole Dwight
    Turner, Daniel William (brother Wesley in 2nd)
    Upton, Brianne Carole
    Valenzuela, Kyla Gisselle
    Vanpelt, Levi Micah
    Walker, Avril Simone (twin Jase) (siblings Sydney & Henry in 1st and 9th)
    Walker, Jase Romain (twin Avril) (siblings Sydney & Henry in 1st and 9th)
    Walsh, Amber Emmaline (siblings Cassie & Yosef in 8th and 10th)
    Watson, Jordan Brock (siblings in Bradley, Elsa, Gideon & Audrey 1st, 4th, and 7th)
    Watts, Dawson Jermaine (siblings Mallory, Nora & Dallas in K, 2nd, and 9th)
    Weirda, Miles Anthony
    Whitley, Riona Schuyler (sister Juliana in 7th)
    Wilkinson, Coral Raina
    Wu, Clara Euphemia (siblings Blake, Lacey, Corey, Bryce, Sadie & Curtis in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, 9th, and 10th)
    Young, Finlay Desmond (brother Skylar in 9th)
    Zach, Andrew Clayton,
    Zhang, Ava Lilias (siblings Eric, Bianca, Willa, Brett, Sarah & Ryan in K, 2nd, 5th 7th, and 9th)
    •Adeline Victoria•Cassandra Grace•Charlotte Anna•Clementine Louise•
    •Dorothea Joy•Eleanora Jayne•Elizabeth Leigh•Eloise Willa•
    •Evangeline Kate•Georgiana Celeste•Gwendolyn Alice•Hermione Rose•
    •Jessamine Eve•Rosalie Hazel•Theodora Claire•

    •Alexander James•Andrew Graham•Benjamin Adam•Camden Reece•
    •Daniel Reid• Finnegan Taylor•Gabriel Simon•Harrison Caleb•
    •Jonathan Joel•Lukas Montgomery•Nathaniel Beau•Oliver Michael•
    •Samuel Avery•Theodore Henry•William Jacob•

  4. #12
    12th Grade

    ABBOTT, Joshua Aaron
    ABERG, Julia Rachel
    ALLAN, Harper Hadley
    ALLIN, Bennett Thomas
    ARMENT, Toby Oliver
    AUMAN, Blair Nolan
    BARNINGHAM, Alden Forbes
    BARTON, Penelope Livana (siblings in 10th)
    BETHEA, Russel James
    BEAUCHAMP, Bridger Logan (sibling in 6th)
    BIEDER, Charlotte Ava
    BLACKWELDER, Toni Deanna
    BONILLA, Winifred Rosalind
    BOWMAN, Lea Corinne (sibling in 10th)
    BROWN, Leila Grace (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, 7th, and 10th)
    BRUMBELOW, Madeline Bailey
    BURKE, Tia Gail
    CAIN, Devin Casey
    CHAVEZ, Celeste Leanna (siblings in K, 6th, and 10th)
    CIANCIARUSO, Christopher Samson
    CLARK, Tara Janine (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLARK, Oliver Leif (twin) (siblings in 2nd, 4th, 6th and 10th)
    CLEMENS, Timothy Justin Baxter (sibling in 10th)
    COLINA, Edgar Kurt
    COOK, Payton Olivia
    DAILEY, Aviva Grace
    DEJONG, Pamela Rochelle
    DENG, Asher Henry (sibling in 10th)
    DESILVA, Harlow Darcy
    DING, Angela Zakira (siblings in 10th)
    DIPPLE, Caleb Gabriel
    DOERR, Violet Audrey (sibling in 10th)
    DOMINGO, Solomon Brooks
    DONALDSON, Anna Amelia
    DUNLAP, Emmett Theodore
    EDWARDS, Antony Willis (siblings in 2nd, 6th, 8th, and 10th)
    ENGLAND, Kaitlyn Kassandra (sibling in 9th)
    ENTZION, Jack Ivan
    ETHEREDGE, William Ethan
    EWALD, Kirsten Eleanor
    FATTAH, Amit Boyd (sibling in 5th)
    FERNANDEZ, Lyra Zoe (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    FORSGREN, Tobias Presto
    FOX, Jordan Kendall
    FRANKLIN, Sierra Valerie
    FREVERT, Cindy Anna (sibling in 7th)
    GARCIA, Lily Clarice (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    GARRETT, Vincent Samuel (sibling in 9th)
    GILLIBRAND, Piper Meredith
    GLOVER, Shania Kimberly
    GRIFFITH, Marin Madison
    HALL, Alexia Kassidy (siblings in 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    HANCOCK, Olivia Charlotte (siblings in 3rd and 7th)
    HARTMAN, Emma Maria
    HENLEY, Jacqueline Emily
    HODGKISS, Lucy Katherine (sibling in 7th)
    HOWARD, Frances May (sibling in 2nd)
    HOWELL, Sean Conor
    HUANG, Frederick Andrew (siblings in 1st, 4th, 7th, and 9th)
    JACOBSON, Lucas Alexander (sibling in 10th)
    JIANG, Lance Ari (sibling in 7th)
    JOSEPH, Liam Caden (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    KAMATH, Rona Abigail
    KAUFMAN, Jess Haywood (sibling in 10th)
    KELLER, Tracie Lizette (sibling in 4th)
    KENNELLY, Lydia Evelyn
    KINTER, Judy Roslyn
    LACHAPPELLE, Shea Logan
    LAMPERT, Wyatt Owen
    LAWSON, Aaron Dominic (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LAWSON, Blake Parker (twin) (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    LEBLANC, Talia Akiva
    LI, Alyssa Lyvia (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, 6th, and 10th)
    LINN, Mariah Aubrey
    LISSAU, Christian Allen
    LITTLE, Nadine Janice
    LONGLEY, Alice Rosabella
    LOWE, Ira Jack (siblings in 5th and 9th)
    LUCARELLIE, Niko Jeremie
    LUCAS, Stacy Lizbeth (siblings in Pre-K, 3rd, and 8th)
    MAINZER, Oriana Cecilia (sibling in 10th)
    MALOY, Hannah Abigail
    MARTINEZ, Jesse Rafael (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    MAU, Brooklynn Lydia
    MCBETH, Douglas Ryan
    MCCALEB, Annalise Matilda
    MCKENZIE,Adela Leigh (sibling in 5th)
    MCNAMARA, Celine Liana (sibling in 11th)
    MCPHEARSON, Arthur Murphy
    MEADOR, Andrea Tonia
    MEYER, April Kelsey (siblings in 2nd)
    MIKSA, Hunter Dawson
    MONFARED, Gina Dionne
    MORRIS, Serena Felicity (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    MUSALL, Kymberlyn Sloan
    NAPLES, Amos Daniel
    NEWTON, Kenneth Connolly (siblings in 7th and 10th)
    NGUYEN, Vanessa Erica (siblings in 1st, 2nd, 8th, and 10th)
    OGBEIFUN, Lillian Lorraine
    OMEGBA, Esther Miriam
    OSLAND, Sharon Layla
    PATRICK, Thea Ruby
    PEICK, Solomon Jerrod
    PERETZ, Demy Lucia
    PETERS, Beatrice Francoise
    PETTY, Vienna Madison
    PICKERING, Cecily Caroline (sibling in 7th)
    PRATT, Rupert Quentin
    RADADIYA, Anika Aleta
    REED, Cassandra Ivy (sibling in 7th)
    REITZIG, Stephanie Pauline
    RILEY, Julianne Audrey (siblings in 3rd, 6th and 10th)
    ROACH, Wade Donovan
    ROBLES, Shane Bryan
    ROSEBROOK, Grant Matthew
    ROTTY, Liza Molly
    RUHMAN, Mitzi Serafina
    SANTANA, Jesus Ricardo
    SAWALL, Maia Chloe (twin)
    SAWALL, Talia Louise (twin)
    SCHORLE, Edna Jamie
    SCHWARZ, Damon Theron
    SHELTON, Vivian Tracy (sibling in 3rd)
    SIEGEL, Noah Jedidiah (sibling in 4th)
    SLYTER, Arlen Molly
    SNYDER, Elisa Samantha (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SNYDER, Kennedy Sierra (twin) (sibling in 3rd)
    SORENSON, Kristi Ava (sibling in 8th and 9th)
    SPEECE, Paris Montana
    STENZEL, Cory Ashton
    TABIRIAN, Gavin Finn
    TAYLOR, Cameron Craig (siblings in 2nd and 9th)
    THOMAS, Niall Kieran (sibling in 9th)
    TIMMERMAN, Charla Jesslyn
    TOMSU, Jay Micah
    TURNER, Daniel Benjamin (sibling in 2nd)
    UPTON, Anastasia Alexandra
    VALENZUELA, Sophia Gisselle
    VANPELT, Eli Doran
    WALKER, Avril Simone (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALKER, Jase Romain (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 9th)
    WALSH, Willow Amber (siblings in 8th and 10th)
    WATSON, Brandon Roger (siblings in 1st, 4th, and 7th)
    WATTS, Enzo Jermaine (siblings in K, 2nd, and 9th)
    WEIRDA, Miles Anthony
    WHITLEY, Schuyler Morgan (sibling in 7th)
    WILKINSON, Cordelia Emily
    WU, Euphemia Joyce (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, 9th, and 10th)
    YOUNG, Darrin Desmond (sibling in 9th)
    ZACH, Stuart Clayton
    ZHANG, Ava Bernice (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th 7th, and 9th)

  5. #14
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Location
    Wales
    Posts
    1,083
    12th Grade

    Samuel Abbott
    Nicole Aberg
    Mila Allan
    Edward Allin
    Brant Arment
    Dale Auman
    Forbes Barningham
    Milena Barton (brother: Devon)
    Russell Bethea
    Gannon Beauchamp (sister: Julissa)
    Evita Bieder
    Lauren Blackwelder
    Rosalind Bonilla
    Nicolette Bowman (brother: Tuck)
    Leila Brown (sisters: Amity & Journey, brothers: Forrest, Jameson, Nolan, Dean & Auden)
    Madeline Brumbelow
    Terra Burke
    Dallas Cain
    Ivy Chavez (brothers: Ruben, Alaric & Jace)
    Mordecai Cianciaruso
    Kenna Clark (twin: Kirk, sisters: Francesca, Paige, Naomi & Madeleine)
    Kirk Clark (twin: Kenna, sisters: Francesca, Paige, Naomi & Madeleine)
    Baxter Clemens (sister: Delaney)
    Kurt Colina
    Mona Cook
    Raya Dailey
    Tina Dejong
    Asher Deng (sister: Crystal)
    Harlow DeSilva
    Michelle Ding (sister: Ella, brother: Emory)
    Gabriel Dipple
    Audrey Doerr (brother: Alistair)
    Evan Domingo
    Grace Donaldson
    Reginald Dunlap
    Jaylen Edwards (sister: Gracey, brothers: Luke, Ryker & Bennett)
    Kaia England (sister: Lilyana)
    Jay Entzion
    Ian Etheredge
    Rita Ewald
    Zane Fattah (sister: Nicolette)
    Lyra Fernandez (brothers: Elijah, Alexandro, Jett, Caleb & Roman)
    Tobias Forsgren
    Jordan Fox
    Jessamine Franklin
    Claudia Frevert (brother: Jasper)
    Clarice Garcia (sisters: Harper, Oceane, Leah, Piper & Amelia, brother: Matthew)
    Michael Garrett (brother: Tyson)
    Paisley Gillibrand
    Melissa Glover
    Celestine Griffith
    Alexia Hall (brothers: Emmett, Wylie & Spencer)
    Mercy Hancock (sister: Raven, brother: Cash)
    Maria Hartman
    Adelaide Henley
    Candace Hodgkiss (brother: Dunstan)
    Rena Howard (sister: Savannah)
    Kalen Howell
    Frederick Huang (sisters: Celine & Daniela, brothers: Andrew, Edward & Benjamin)
    Lucas Jacobson (brothers: Hamish & Chase)
    Lance Jiang (brother: Michael)
    Draven Joseph (sisters: Courtney & Gabrielle)
    Abigail Kamath
    Levi Kaufman (sister: Lena)
    Bailey Keller (sister: Lainey)
    Violet Kennelly
    Roslyn Kinter
    Malachy Lachappelle
    Garrett Lampert
    Ezekiel Lawson (twin: Waylon, sisters: Magdalen, Kiera & Rhianna)
    Waylon Lawson (twin: Ezekiel, sisters: Magdalen, Kiera & Rhianna)
    Nina LeBlanc
    Lucy Li (sisters: Elizabeth, Miranda, Camilla & Alina, brothers: Declan, Henry, Benjamin & Samuel)
    Selina Linn
    Christian Lissau
    Emmeline Little
    Esme Longley
    Jake Lowe (brothers: Dean & Clinton)
    Jaiden Lucarellie
    Kandice Lucas (sister: Ava, brothers: Orion & Alec)
    Oriana Mainzer (brother: Quade)
    Rosina Maloy
    Jesse Martinez (sisters: Ava & Lacey, brothers: Isaac & Ty)
    Brooklynn Mau
    Kyle McBeth
    Annalise McCaleb
    Adela McKenzie (brother: Trent)
    Noemie McNamara (sister: Esther)
    Murphy McPhearson
    Tonia Meador
    Natalie Meyer (sisters: Grace & Alexandra, brother: Hayes)
    Hunter Miksa
    Gina Monfared
    Cecily Morris (sister: Scarlett, brother: Frederic)
    Bryony Musall
    Amos Naples
    Owen Newton (sisters: Laurel & Carlee)
    Vanessa Nguyen (sister: Alexis, brothers: Julian, Bryson & Solomon)
    Lillian Ogbeifun
    Christabel Omegba
    Evangelynn Osland
    Selah Patrick
    Jerrod Peick
    Demy Peretz
    Lori Peters
    Twyla Petty
    Julia Pickering (brother: Spenser)
    Rupert Pratt
    Aleta Radadiya
    Iona Reed (brothers: Gabriel & Jacoby)
    Shara Reitzig
    Celeste Riley (sister: Sierra, brothers: Preston & Max)
    Case Roach
    Heath Robles
    Grant Rosebrook
    Ava Rotty
    Serafina Ruhman
    Ricardo Santana
    Charlotte Sawall (twin: Evette)
    Evette Sawall (twin: Charlotte)
    Giovanna Schorle
    Damon Schwarz
    Hailey Shelton (sister: Bailey)
    Logan Siegel (brother: Jared)
    Arlen Slyter
    Abigail Snyder (twin: Ashlyn, sister: Adriana)
    Ashlyn Snyder (twin: Abigail, sister: Adriana)
    Ellie Sorenson (brothers: Preston & Benjamin)
    Montana Speece
    Mason Stenzel
    Gavin Tabirian
    Noah Taylor (sister: Mara, brothers: Caleb & Joshua)
    Eamon Thomas (brother: Braden)
    Charla Timmerman
    Micah Tomsu
    Judah Turner (brother: Wesley)
    Brianne Upton
    Gisselle Valenzuela
    Eli Vanpelt
    Janae Walker (twin: Jase, sister: Sydney, brother: Leopold)
    Jase Walker (twin: Janae, sister: Sydney, brother: Leopold)
    Amber Walsh (sister: Cassie, brother: Miguel)
    Destin Watson (sisters: Jade & Elsa, brothers: Cyrus & Bradley)
    Kobe Watts (sisters: Erin & Mallory, brother: Logan)
    Anthony Weirda
    Riona Whitley (sister: Valeria)
    Raina Wilkinson
    Montana Wu (sisters: Sierra & Lacey, brothers: Marco, Cohen & Corey)
    Brody Young (brother: Langston)
    Archer Zach
    Lilias Zhang (sisters: Ariane, Audrey & Angelina, brothers: Ryan, Jason & Olivier)
    Kennedy Lucy Myfanwy <3 Elijah Alex Christopher


    Skyla | Veronica | Ayla | Sienna | Aria
    Harper | Addiena | Lila | Haven | Nevaeh
    Rosalie | Macy | Jasmine | Willow | Adelaide

    Hunter | Grayson | Sawyer | Jensen | Max
    Tanner | Isaiah | Isaac | Landon | Zachary
    Ezra | Ryder | Kingston | Holden | Wilder

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •