Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 11
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (10th)

    10th Grade

    ABBEY, Evan, Ryan, Benjamin, Noah, Aedan, Finnegan
    ADAMS, Dominic, Julian, Levi, Amir, Ace, Porter (sibling in 7th)
    AIKEY, Bennett, Bridger, Everett, Henry, Pierce, Warren
    AKRAS, Zade, Gene, Remy, Jacob, Jax, Anthony
    ALLAIN, Miles, Owen, James, Kenneth, Anthony, Simon
    ALLEN, Kennedy, Penelope, Hayley, Harper, Bailey, Alana (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 5th, and 8th)
    ALVAREZ, Brenda, Evangeline, Stella, Maeve, Scarlett, Kenzie
    AN, James, Jonah, Enos, Joseph, Daron, Miles (twin)
    AN, John, Byron, Evan, Clay, Nathan, Rudy (twin)
    ANTONIO, Jonie, Ronelle, Harper, Kamree, Sophia, Jamaria
    APPEL, Elizabeth, Margaret, Olivia, Winifred, Grace, Amelia
    AUSTIN, Claire, Rena, Christy, Maura, Amelia, Julia (sibling in 8th)
    BARTELL, Matthew, Walker, Nicholas, Malcolm, Alan, Jacob
    BARTON, Jordan, Devon, James, Antwan, Jake, Alexander
    BEAM, Allie, Mollie, Joni, Ella, Charlotte, Ava
    BENNETT, Carson, Carver, Bryan, Easton, Quinlan, Gavin (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    BENSON, Megan, Molly, Charlotte, Tess, Glenna, Casey (sibling in 3rd)
    BERRY, Olivia, Portia, Grace, Amelia, Harper, Carina (sibling in 6th)
    BEYER, Lydia, Amelia, Dora, Lilah, Josephine, Magdalen
    BIZAR, Asa, Miles, Levi, Cyrus, Ezra, Angus
    BLUM, Emma, Olivia, Lula, Grace, Daisy, Clara
    BOALS, Anna, Jane, Grace, Amelia, Lucy, Abigail
    BOWMAN, Xaq, Carter, Neo, Liam, Tuck, Ian
    BRANOM, Amanda, Shaina, Grace, Mariah, Emily, Jillian
    BROCKER, Christopher, Chadwick, Chandler, James, Beauregard, Michael
    BROWN, Alexander, Stephen, Vince, Kenneth, Forrest, Oliver (twin)(siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    BROWN, Annabelle, Charlotte, Amity, Juliana, Ella, Lucy (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BRUDZINSKI, Kathryn, Amelia, Miriam, Claire, Caroline, Ella
    BURNAM, Jason, Benjamin, Damon, James, Ian, Brendan
    CAHILL, Madison, Monica, Emily, Mackenzie, Morgan, Harper (sibling in 6th)
    CALCAGNO, Fletcher, Grover, Thane, Thurston, Garrick, Hardy
    CATRON, Abigail, Hannah, Olivia, Raisa, Elise, Charlotte
    CHAVEZ, Joaquin, Julio, Ruben, Davin, Elias, Mateo (siblings in K and 6th)
    CIDEL, Jenee, Audrey, Katherine, Jessalyne, Khloe, Autumn
    CLARK, Natalie, Amy, Sydney, Grace, Francesca, Colette (siblings in 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    CLEMENS, Ashley, Olivia, Harper, Delaney, Elsa, Hannah
    COLBURN, Lily, Noelle, Laila, Ava, Willow, Charlotte
    COLLINS, Emmanuel, Coby, Eli, Noah, Ira, Gabriel (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    CONRAD, Vivian, Lucy, Colette, Evelyn, Inez, Amelia (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 6th)
    CONWAY, John, Quentin, Elliot, Robert, Cain, James
    CROOM, Carson, Payton, Riley, Devin, Finley, Hudson
    DAINTY, Thomas, Warren, James, Timothy, Roman, Curtis
    DAVIS, Nathan, Emmett, Isaak, Paxton, Toby, Wade
    DEIGNAN, Josephine, Gabrielle, Gail, Alice, Talia, Eleanor
    DEKRAMER, Abigail, Hannah, Amelia, Annabel, Gabrielle, Naomi
    DENG, Crystal, Tiffany, Olivia, Ivy, Ruby, Patience
    DING, Lee, Colman, Rex, James, Emory, Patrick (twin)
    DING, Lucy, Charlotte, Stella, Lana, Violet, Ella (twin)
    DOERR, Andrew, William, Alistair, Samuel, James, Reuben
    DOLALAS, Justin, Benjamin, Quinn, Theron, Noah, Ryan
    DORR, McCoy, Chadwick, Emerson, Finbar, Maddox, Quinlan
    DUONG, Catherine, Perri, Thea, Diana, Rita, Hope
    EDWARDS, Gracey, Berkeley, Claire, Madelyn, Georgeana, Macey (siblings in 2nd, 6th and 8th)
    EK, Trinity, Olivia, Grace, Justine, Lena, Cordelia
    ENTNER, Joseph, Malachi, William, Enos, Nicholas, Jediah
    EPPERSON, Dakota, Flynn, Dillon, Donald, Kai, Wyatt
    ESTRADA, Tabitha, Grace, Amira, Raya, Charlotte, Elsa
    FARRAR, Cassidy, Harley, Kenley, Shaya, Harper, Brianna
    FERNANDEZ, Jeremiah, Elijah, Malcolm, James, Josiah, Chase (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    FOWLER, Amanda, Ashley, Emily, Rachel, Felicia, Grace
    FRIDMAN, Nina, Riya, Anna, Rona, Zia, Lucy
    GARCIA, Michael, James, Anthony, Edward, Matthew, Joseph (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    GARNER, Jackson, Sherman, Tyson, Dalton, Hayward, James (sibling in 8th)
    GERULSKI, Amanda, Annabel, Elizabeth, Rachel, Laura, Andrea
    GHANNAM, Jenna, Darla, Hali, Elizabeth, Kara, Clarissa
    GILLIAM, Taylor, Hadley, Harper, Kinsey, Virginia, Billie
    GOWDA, Anisha, Aspen, Kalinda, Rehema, Aida, Dena
    GROGAN, Charles, Miles, Henry, Rudolph, Emil, Alexander
    GRUBB, Caeden, Jalen, Caylan, Eli, Jayvion, Nathaniel
    GUERRA, Angelina, Ava, Miranda, Victoria, Emilee, Julianne
    HALL, David, Nolan, Emmett, Levi, Alfred, Russell (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    HAN, James, Thaddeus, William, Oliver, Dexter, Thomas
    HANSEN, Asher, Bram, Grady, Hudson, Noah, Liam
    HARTLEY, Taylor, Grace, Bristol, Ainsley, Tia, Harper (sibling in 6th)
    HARPER, Robyn, Rose, Sherri, Tabatha, Nikki, Brooke
    HEPBURN, Elizabeth, Drusilla, Mariah, Emily, Janna, Camille
    HETLAND, Madison, Ashley, Shelby, Harper, Charlotte, Martha
    HOFER, Reed, Maddox, Cole, Vaughn, Tucker, Owen
    HOLDERMAN, Matthew, Gabriel, James, Henry, Simeon, Andrew
    HOWERTER, Kylie, Kasey, Selia, Audrey, Jada, Haley
    HUBERT, Zachary, Benjamin, Austin, Lazarus, Ezra, Jedidiah
    HUYNH, Timothy, Corey, Benjamin, Matthew, Cyril, Everett
    JACOBSON, Kevin, Hamish, William, Derik, Casey, Alistair (sibling in 6th)
    JENNINGS, Paige, Geraldine, Olivia, Delaney, Harper, Grace
    JINKS, Maxwell, Henry, Shelton, Parker, Abraham, William
    JOHNSTON, Emerson, Fritz, Leopold, Harlan, Theodore, Hayes (siblings in 3rd)
    JOSEPH, Dominique, Suzette, Tatyana, Taleah, Courtney, Beatrice (sibling in 8th)
    KARCHER, Charles, Leopold, Reid, Willard, Nolan, Wyatt
    KAUFMAN, Rachel, Lena, Naomi, Samara, Rebecca, Judith
    KEITH, Hugo, Leo, Romain, Felix, Lucien, Sylvan
    KHANNA, Kevin, Devin, Keanu, James, Corey, Peyton
    KING, Tyson, Tristen, Marshall, Colton, Griffith, Noah (siblings in K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    KRIZ, Sophia, Grace, Amelia, Novella, Hazel, Roxanna
    LAI, Isabel, Charlotte, Maya, Olivia, Elisia, Jozie
    LAU, Melanie, Olivia, Lila, Kate, Britt, Aubrey
    LAWSON, Eden, Scarlett, Macy, Magdalen, Esme, Reva (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    LEAVITT, Cole, Liam, Owen, Jack, Max, Darion
    LEE, Miranda, Elizabeth, Amelia, Julianna, Sabrina, Elyse (siblings in K, 4th, 7th and 9th)
    LENNING, Kasey, Harper, Brigitta, Shea, Ella, Carissa
    LI, Megan, Margaret, Elizabeth, Grace, Tabitha, Cassidy (twin) (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LI, Miranda, Ariel, Celeste, Hilary, Carina, Abigail (twin) (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LONG, George, Raymond, Louis, Henry, Nicholas, Dwight
    LOWEN, Abigayle, Maggie, Arleen, Elizabeth, Kadence, Rhianna
    MACLEOD, Kiren, Lincoln, Killian, Noah, Adam, Ian
    MAINZER, Quade, Remus, Gray, Ace, Graham, Van
    MALIN, Gaia, Tea, Gabriella, Chloe, Mila, Calista
    MARKLEY, Jane, Elizabeth, Marlene, Charlotte, Jade, Lucy
    MARTINEZ, Nia, Ava, Casey, Ella, Kelly, Harper (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    MARTINEZ, Nicholas, Alexander, James, Graham, Reid, Isaac (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    MCCOSLIN, Nathan, Oliver, John, Owen, Rowan, David
    MCFEELY, Brendan, Blake, Colton, Roarke, Dermot, Owen
    MCKEWIN, Shannon, Charlotte, Kylee, Elizabeth, Fiona, Emma
    MEZZELL, Madelyn, Milena, Sofie, Dalia, Josie, Carissa
    MIKITYUK, Mark, Milo, Chad, Grant, Lucius, James
    MITCHELL, Madison, Emily, Harper, Taylor, Courtney, Whitney
    MONCURE, Kate, Anne, Grace, Laurie, Rita, Emma
    MURCRAY, Colin, Conway, Owen, Colby, Kane, Henry
    MYERS, Anna, Claudia, Elizabeth, Aubrey, Grace, Lydia
    NANCE, Emily, Julia, Lucy, Tia, Abigail, Hannah
    NEWTON, Grace, Emma, Ava, Olivia, Lillian, Laurel (sibling in 7th)
    NGUYEN, Nathan, Moe, Jaren, Julian, Ashton, Shawn (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 8th)
    OFMAN, Ryan, Ronin, Nolan, Cole, Blair, Liam
    PATTERSON, Eric, Jack, Brian, Henry, Roland, Harvey
    PHAN, Cindy, Elizabeth, Tressa, Britt, Taliyah, Pamela (twin) (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    PHAN, Colleen, Paula, Lydia, Rylee, Harper, Maeve (twin) (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    PIATT, Caryn, Lydia, Hannah, Brooklyn, Kaylie, Darci
    PINKIERT, Max, Noah, Dominic, Jack, Henry, Pryor
    PRADHAN, Ria, Sasha, Violet, Scarlett, Zara, Mercedes
    REESER, Abigail, Aliya, Emily, Ella, Lucy, Patience
    REYES, Luis, Ramos, Henry, Paulo, Lance, Arlo
    RILEY, Michael, Emmett, Myles, John, Preston, Matthew (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    RIVERA, Raquel, Perla, Nathalie, Mariela, Lita, Charlotte (sibling in 9th)
    ROSE, Joshua, Justin, James, Oliver, Noah, William (sibling in 8th)
    ROY, Jillian, Grace, Kristy, Natalie, Natasha, Candace
    SANTOS, Pedro, Tomas, Dulce, Leo, Santino, Norberto
    SCHOUTEN, George, Stavros, Curtis, Arthur, Henry, William
    SCHWARTZBERG, Sarah, Elizabeth, Isabella, Lucy, Anna, Veronica
    SHEERER, Christian, Noah, Brayden, Zander, Sebastian, Alexander
    SMALLWOOD, Ethan, Oliver, Jedidiah, Bronson, Barnabas, Christian
    SMOTHERS, Hope, Faith, Erica, Elsa, Helena, Jewell
    SORBE, Kyle, Ryan, Casey, James, Craig, Brendan
    SU, Maxwell, Elton, Ripley, Everett, Roland, Benjamin
    SWENSON, Rory, Duane, Jude, Finn, Eamon, Oliver
    TAXALI, Shaun, Ryan, Shane, Kane, Cory, Colin
    TERRELL, Halynn, Eleanor, Ava, Harper, Nora, Amelia
    TOMLIN, Elizabeth, Corinne, Elsa, Leah, Grace, Olivia
    TREJO, Rebecca, Anna, Rachel, Hannah, Ada, Sheena
    TUTTLE, Maleah, Keyla, Abbigail, Hollie, Kyla, Shiloh
    VASKA, Christopher, William, Nicholas, Lysander, Nico, Chandler
    WALCHER, Sophia, Delfina, Rita, Dakota, Cora, Odessa
    WALSH, Miguel, Ricard, Yosef, Christian, Tiago, Israel (sibling in 8th)
    WARD, Joshua, Samuel, Ezra, Casey, Isaac, Jacob
    WEBB, Kaleb, Samuel, Izaiah, Adam, Kurtis, Kalvin (sibling in 3rd)
    WILSON, Cara, Erin, Marina, Brenda, Gemma, Katherine (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th, 6th, and 8th)
    WU, Victor, Oliver, Spencer, Marco, Vance, Curtis (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, and 9th)
    XUN, Rebecca, Charlotte, Aurora, Ruth, Grace, Helena
    YAGER, Eric, Emile, Davis, Kai, Alexander, Jack
    YANG, Jerry, Zeke, Hal, Berton, Robin, John (twin)
    YANG, Joshua, Lazarus, Jacob, Noah, Tobin, Judah (twin)
    YUST, Noah, Bram, Liam, Joseph, Henry, Owen
    ZHENG, Kelly, Nicole, Kira, Kaitlyn, Deirdre, Grace (sibling in Pre-K)
    ZILL, Brennan, Worth, Quinlan, Niall, Aidan, Colin

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,202
    10th Grade

    ABBEY, Noah Benjamin
    ADAMS, Julian Porter (sister Caroline in 7th)
    AIKEY, Henry Everett
    AKRAS, Jacob Anthony
    ALLAIN, Simon James
    ALLEN, Penelope "Nellie" (siblings Avery, Tom, Charlie and Victoria in Pre-K, 2nd, 5th, and 8th)
    ALVAREZ, Evangeline Stella
    AN, Joseph James "Joe" (twin)
    AN, John Nathan (twin Joe)
    ANTONIO, Sophia
    APPEL, Margaret Amelia "Maggie"
    AUSTIN, Julia Claire (brother Cal in 8th)
    BARTELL, Matthew Nicholas "Matt"
    BARTON, Alexander James "AJ"
    BEAM, Ella Charlotte
    BENNETT, Bryan Carver (sisters Lucy and Mona in Pre-K and 1st)
    BENSON, Charlotte (sister Grace in 3rd)
    BERRY, Olivia Grace (siblings Jake and Emma in 6th and 3rd)
    BEYER, Lydia Josephine
    BIZAR, Ezra Miles
    BLUM, Emma Clara
    BOALS, Jane Amelia
    BOWMAN, Carter
    BRANOM, Emily Grace
    BROCKER, Michael James
    BROWN, Kenneth Forrest "Kenny" (twin) (siblings Jimmy, Robby, Ollie, Benny and Mattie in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    BROWN, Lucy Ella (siblings Jimmy, Robby, Ollie, Benny and Mattie in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BRUDZINSKI, Caroline Ella
    BURNAM, Benjamin James "Ben"
    CAHILL, Emily (brother Patrick in 6th)
    CALCAGNO, Fletcher Thane
    CATRON, Hannah Charlotte
    CHAVEZ, Elias Julio (brothers Quentin and Jay in K and 6th)
    CIDEL, Audrey Katherine
    CLARK, Grace Amy (sisters Madeline, Naomi and Emma in 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    CLEMENS, Elsa Hannah
    COLBURN, Leila Charlotte
    COLLINS, Noah Gabriel (siblings Ben and Ella in Pre-K and 4th)
    CONRAD, Vivian Lucy (siblings Lydia, Kate and Amelia in 1st, 3rd, and 6th)
    CONWAY, John Robert James
    CROOM, Riley Hudson
    DAINTY, Thomas James "TJ"
    DAVIS, Emmett Wade
    DEIGNAN, Alice Eleanor
    DEKRAMER, Amelia Naomi
    DENG, Ruby Olivia
    DING, Patrick James (twin)
    DING, Ella Violet (twin Patrick)
    DOERR, William James "Will"
    DOLALAS, Benjamin Noah "Benny"
    DORR, Quinlan McCoy
    DUONG, Diana Catherine Hope
    EDWARDS, Madeline Claire (brothers JD, Manny and Luke in 2nd, 6th and 8th)
    EK, Lena Justine
    ENTNER, Joseph William "Joe"
    EPPERSON, Dylan Flynn
    ESTRADA, Charlotte Elsa "Lottie"
    FARRAR, Brianna "Bri"
    FERNANDEZ, James Malcolm (brothers Roman, Daniel, Ezra and Alex in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    FOWLER, Rachel Emily Grace
    FRIDMAN, Nina Lucy
    GARCIA, Michael Anthon (sisters Amelia, Laura, Molly, Charlotte and Olivia in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    GARNER, James Hayward (brother Will in 8th)
    GERULSKI, Laura Elizabeth
    GHANNAM, Cara Elizabeth
    GILLIAM, Virginia "Ginny"
    GOWDA, Rehema Kalinda
    GROGAN, Charles Henry "Charlie"
    GRUBB, Eli Nathaniel
    GUERRA, Emily Victoria
    HALL, Levi David (brothers Spencer and Owen in 4th and 6th)
    HAN, Oliver James
    HANSEN, Grady Bram
    HARTLEY, Bristol Grace (brother Reid in 6th)
    HARPER, Rose
    HEPBURN, Camille Elizabeth
    HETLAND, Charlotte Martha "Lottie"
    HOFER, Owen Vaughn
    HOLDERMAN, Henry James
    HOWERTER, Audrey
    HUBERT, Ezra Benjamin
    HUYNH, Matthew Everett "Matt"
    JACOBSON, William Alistair "Will" (brother Dean in 6th)
    JENNINGS, Olivia Grace
    JINKS, William Henry "Will"
    JOHNSTON, Theodore Fritz "Theo" (sisters Katie and Amelia in 3rd)
    JOSEPH, Beatrice Tatiana (sister Anna in 8th)
    KARCHER, Charles "Charlie"
    KAUFMAN, Rebecca Lena
    KEITH, Felix Hugo
    KHANNA, James "Jimmy"
    KING, Noah Marshall (siblings Emily, Maggie, Allie and Oliver in K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    KRIZ, Hazel Amelia
    LAI, Isabel Charlotte
    LAU, Lila Kate
    LAWSON, Magdalen "Maggie" (sisters Rose and Alena in 3rd and 6th)
    LEAVITT, Max Owen
    LEE, Elizabeth Amelia (siblings Emma, James, Grace and Oliver in K, 4th, 7th and 9th)
    LENNING, Ella
    LI, Elizabeth Grace (twin) (siblings Sam, Alex, Lena, Ben, David and Caroline in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LI, Celeste Carina (twin Elizabeth) (siblings Sam, Alex, Lena, Ben, David and Caroline in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LONG, George Henry Louis
    LOWEN, Elizabeth "Lizzie"
    MACLEOD, Adam Noah
    MAINZER, Graham
    MALIN, Chloe Calista
    MARKLEY, Lucy Jane
    MARTINEZ, Ella Ava (twin) (siblings Max and Grace in 3rd and 6th)
    MARTINEZ, Nicholas James "Nick" twin Ella) (siblings Max and Grace in 3rd and 6th)
    MCCOSLIN, David John
    MCFEELY, Owen Roarke
    MCKEWIN, Emma Charlotte
    MEZZELL, Madeline
    MIKITYUK, James Grant
    MITCHELL, Emily
    MONCURE, Emma Kate
    MURCRAY, Colin Henry
    MYERS, Lydia Grace a
    NANCE, Emily Julia
    NEWTON, Olivia Grace (sister Cassie in 7th)
    NGUYEN, Julian Nathan (siblings Jesse, Claire and Michael in 1st, 2nd, and 8th)
    OFMAN, Nolan Blair
    PATTERSON, Jack Henry
    PHAN, Elizabeth Cynthia (twin) (sisters Stella and Sophia in 4th and 6th)
    PHAN, Lydia Paula (twin Elizabeth) (sisters Stella and Sophia in 4th and 6th)
    PIATT, Lydia Hannah
    PINKIERT, Max Henry
    PRADHAN, Violet
    REESER, Lucy Ella
    REYES, Henry Luis
    RILEY, Preston John (siblings Max and Savannah in 3rd and 6th)
    RIVERA, Perla Charlotte (sister Elise in 9th)
    ROSE, Oliver "Ollie" (sister Immy in 8th)
    ROY, Natalie Grace
    SANTOS, Leo Tomas
    SCHOUTEN, William George "Will"
    SCHWARTZBERG, Anna Sarah
    SHEERER, Christian Alexander
    SMALLWOOD, Christian Oliver "Chris"
    SMOTHERS, Helena Hope
    SORBE, James
    SU, Benjamin Everett "Ben"
    SWENSON, Eamon Oliver
    TAXALI, Colin
    TERRELL, Amelia Nora
    TOMLIN, Leah Grace
    TREJO, Ada Rebecca
    TUTTLE, Abigail "Abbie"
    VASKA, Nicholas William "Nick"
    WALCHER, Cora Sophia
    WALSH, Christian Israel (sister Kate in 8th)
    WARD, Samuel Ezra "Sam"
    WEBB, Adam Samuel (brother Alex in 3rd)
    WILSON, Katherine Marina "Katie" (siblings James, Oliver, Henry, Gracie and Alan in K, 2nd, 5th, 6th, and 8th)
    WU, Oliver Vance (siblings in Wade, Victoria, James, Ben and Sophia K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, and 9th)
    XUN, Rebecca Charlotte
    YAGER, Jack Alexander
    YANG, John Burton (twin)
    YANG, Jacob Noah "Jake" (twin John)
    YUST, Joseph Henry "Joe"
    ZHENG, Grace (sister Rebecca in Pre-K)
    ZILL, Colin Niall
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    187
    10th Grade (Unedited / Without Siblings)

    ABBEY, Finnegan Ryan
    ADAMS, Julian Ace (sibling in 7th)
    AIKEY, Bennett Pierce
    AKRAS, Jacob Zade
    ALLAIN, Miles Kenneth
    ALLEN, Penelope Harper (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 5th, and 8th)
    ALVAREZ, Stella Evangeline
    AN, Joseph Miles (twin)
    AN, John Byron (twin)
    ANTONIO, Kamree Harper
    APPEL, Elizabeth Winifred
    AUSTIN, Claire Maura (sibling in 8th)
    BARTELL, Matthew Nicholas
    BARTON, Jordan Alexander
    BEAM, Charlotte Ava
    BENNETT, Easton Carver (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    BENSON, Molly Megan (sibling in 3rd)
    BERRY, Olivia Grace (sibling in 6th)
    BEYER, Lydia Josephine
    BIZAR, Cyrus Asa
    BLUM, Emma Daisy
    BOALS, Jane Lucy
    BOWMAN, Xaq Carter
    BRANOM, Amanda Mariah
    BROCKER, Michael Chadwick
    BROWN, Stephen Forrest (twin)(siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    BROWN, Annabelle Lucy (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BRUDZINSKI, Miriam Claire
    BURNAM, Jason Damon
    CAHILL, Emily Mackenzie (sibling in 6th)
    CALCAGNO, Fletcher Garrick
    CATRON, Hannah Raisa
    CHAVEZ, Joaquin Elias (siblings in K and 6th)
    CIDEL, Jessalyne Jenee
    CLARK, Colette Francesca (siblings in 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    CLEMENS, Harper Ashley
    COLBURN, Ava Noelle
    COLLINS, Noah Emmanuel (siblings in Pre-K and 4th)
    CONRAD, Evelyn Inez (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 6th)
    CONWAY, James Quentin
    CROOM, Riley Hudson
    DAINTY, Warren Timothy
    DAVIS, Nathan Isaak
    DEIGNAN, Josephine Eleanor
    DEKRAMER, Naomi Hannah
    DENG, Crystal Ivy Patience
    DING, Emory Patrick (twin)
    DING, Lucy Violet (twin)
    DOERR, William Alistair
    DOLALAS, Justin Theron
    DORR, Emerson Maddox
    DUONG, Diana Catherine
    EDWARDS, Madelyn Berkeley (siblings in 2nd, 6th and 8th)
    EK, Trinity Justine
    ENTNER, Joseph Malachi
    EPPERSON, Dakota Wyatt
    ESTRADA, Tabitha Raya
    FARRAR, Harley Brianna
    FERNANDEZ, Jeremiah Chase (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    FOWLER, Amanda Rachel
    FRIDMAN, Nina Rona
    GARCIA, Michael Edward (siblings in Pre-K, 2nd, 4th and 6th)
    GARNER, Sherman Tyson (sibling in 8th)
    GERULSKI, Laura Annabel
    GHANNAM, Hali Clarissa
    GILLIAM, Virginia Taylor
    GOWDA, Aspen Rehema
    GROGAN, Charles Rudolph
    GRUBB, Caeden Nathaniel
    GUERRA, Angelina Emilee
    HALL, Nolan Levi (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    HAN, Dexter Thaddeus
    HANSEN, Bram Grady
    HARTLEY, Bristol Taylor (sibling in 6th)
    HARPER, Robyn Brooke
    HEPBURN, Mariah Elizabeth Camille
    HETLAND, Shelby Madison
    HOFER, Vaughn Reed
    HOLDERMAN, Gabriel Henry
    HOWERTER, Selia Haley
    HUBERT, Ezra Zachary
    HUYNH, Cyril Timothy
    JACOBSON, Casey Hamish (sibling in 6th)
    JENNINGS, Geraldine Delaney
    JINKS, Maxwell Shelton
    JOHNSTON, Hayes Theodore (siblings in 3rd)
    JOSEPH, Dominique Taleah (sibling in 8th)
    KARCHER, Willard Charles
    KAUFMAN, Judith Samara
    KEITH, Sylvan Leo
    KHANNA, Peyton James
    KING, Noah Tristen (siblings in K, 1st, 4th, and 6th)
    KRIZ, Hazel Roxanna
    LAI, Isabel Elisia
    LAU, Melanie Kate
    LAWSON, Esme Magdalen (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    LEAVITT, Darion Cole
    LEE, Sabrina Elyse (siblings in K, 4th, 7th and 9th)
    LENNING, Carissa Shea
    LI, Tabitha Margaret (twin) (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LI, Abigail Celeste (twin) (siblings in K, 2nd, 4th, and 6th)
    LONG, George Raymond
    LOWEN, Arleen Elizabeth
    MACLEOD, Kiren Noah
    MAINZER, Remus Graham
    MALIN, Calista Gaia
    MARKLEY, Lucy Jane
    MARTINEZ, Casey Ella (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    MARTINEZ, Nicholas Graham (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    MCCOSLIN, David Rowan
    MCFEELY, Blake Dermot
    MCKEWIN, Emma Shannon
    MEZZELL, Sofie Dalia
    MIKITYUK, Mark Lucius
    MITCHELL, Taylor Courtney
    MONCURE, Kate Laurie
    MURCRAY, Conway Kane
    MYERS, Claudia Aubrey
    NANCE, Emily Tia
    NEWTON, Laurel Olivia Grace (sibling in 7th)
    NGUYEN, Nathan Shawn (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 8th)
    OFMAN, Ronin Cole
    PATTERSON, Eric Harvey
    PHAN, Pamela Britt (twin) (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    PHAN, Rylee Colleen (twin) (siblings in 4th and 6th)
    PIATT, Hannah Lydia
    PINKIERT, Henry Pryor
    PRADHAN, Ria Scarlett
    REESER, Ella Aliya
    REYES, Ramos Paulo
    RILEY, Emmett Preston (siblings in 3rd and 6th)
    RIVERA, Raquel Perla (sibling in 9th)
    ROSE, Joshua Oliver (sibling in 8th)
    ROY, Grace Natasha
    SANTOS, Santino Pedro
    SCHOUTEN, William Curtis
    SCHWARTZBERG, Isabella Veronica
    SHEERER, Christian Noah
    SMALLWOOD, Ethan Bronson
    SMOTHERS, Elsa Jewell
    SORBE, Brendan Craig
    SU, Elton Ripley
    SWENSON, Rory Eamon
    TAXALI, Cory Shaun
    TERRELL, Eleanor Halynn
    TOMLIN, Leah Elizabeth
    TREJO, Sheena Rebecca
    TUTTLE, Maleah Kyla
    VASKA, Nico Lysander
    WALCHER, Cora Delfina
    WALSH, Miguel Yosef, Christian (sibling in 8th)
    WARD, Samuel Ezra
    WEBB, Kalvin Kurtis (sibling in 3rd)
    WILSON, Gemma Katherine (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th, 6th, and 8th)
    WU, Marco Spencer (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, 7th, and 9th)
    XUN, Aurora Helena
    YAGER, Kai Alexander
    YANG, Zeke Berton (twin)
    YANG, Joshua Tobin (twin)
    YUST, Joseph Henry
    ZHENG, Kaitlyn Grace (sibling in Pre-K)
    ZILL, Colin Brennan
    Combinations! "What do you think of _ ?"
    Girls: Daphne Ursula ~ Felicity Laurel ~ Ingrid Kismet ~ Muriel Kiernan
    Boys: Gideon Griffin ~ Laurian Benedict ~ Macsen Rahm ~ Stellan Vikingur

    On the Radar ...
    Aisling, Bloom, Clarissent, Daphne, Dinah, Evander, Ferelith, Fidella, Garland, Godiva, Holliday, Imelda, Jemimah, Kaia, Liberty, Lillemor, Mybritt, Noble, Ondine, Phyllida, Queenie, Rainor, Tessabel, Ursa, Vesper, Wolfram, Xylora, York, Zafira

    View my lists to see more!

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    4,532
    10th Grade

    Benjamin Abbey
    Julian Adams
    Henry Aikey
    Jacob Akras
    Owen Allain
    Penelope Allen
    Stella Alvarez
    James An
    John An
    Sophia Antonio
    Margaret Appel
    Claire Austin
    Matthew Bartell
    Alexander Barton
    Charlotte Beam
    Gavin Bennett
    Molly Benson
    Grace Berry
    Josephine Beyer
    Angus Bizar
    Emma Blum
    Jane Boals
    Liam Bowman
    Emily Branom
    James Brocker
    Oliver Brown
    Ella Brown
    Claire Brudzinski
    Benjamin Burnam
    Emily Cahill
    Fletcher Calcagno
    Hannah Catron
    Mateo Chavez
    Audrey Cidel
    Amy Clark
    Elsa Clemens
    Lily Colburn
    Noah Collins
    Vivan Conrad
    John Conway
    Hudson Croom
    Thomas Dainty
    Nathan Davis
    Eleanor Deignan
    Annabel DeKramer
    Patience Deng
    James Ding
    Charlotte Ding
    William Doerr
    Benjamin Dolalas
    Chadwick Dorr
    Catherine Duong
    Claire Edwards
    Cordelia Ek
    William Entner
    Dillon Epperson
    Grace Estrada
    Cassidy Farrar
    Malcolm Fernandez
    Emily Fowler
    Lucy Fridman
    Edward Garcia
    James Garner
    Annabel Gerulski
    Elizabeth Ghannam
    Virginia Gilliam
    Aspen Gowda
    Charles Grogan
    Nathaniel Grubb
    Victoria Guerra
    Emmett Hall
    Thomas Han
    Noah Hansen
    Grace Hartley
    Rose Harper
    Elizabeth Hepburn
    Martha Hetland
    Owen Hofer
    Henry Holderman
    Audrey Howerter
    Benjamin Hubert
    Matthew Huynh
    Alistair Jacobson
    Grace Jennings
    Henry Jinks
    Theodore Johnston
    Beatrice Joseph
    Charles Karcher
    Lena Kaufman
    Leo Keith
    James Khanna
    Noah King
    Sophia Kriz
    Olivia Lai
    Melanie Lau
    Esme Lawson
    Jack Leavitt
    Elizabeth Lee
    Ella Lenning
    Margaret Li
    Miranda Li
    George Long
    Elizabeth Lowen
    Killian MacLeod
    Graham Mainzer
    Chloe Malin
    Jane Markley
    Ava Martinez
    Alexander Martinez
    David McCoslin
    Blake McFeely
    Fiona McKewin
    Madelyn Mezzell
    Emily Mitchell
    Anne Moncure
    Colin Murcray
    Elizabeth Myers
    Julia Nance
    Emma Newton
    Julian Nguyen
    Cole Ofman
    Jack Patterson
    Elizabeth Phan
    Lydia Phan
    Hannah Piatt
    Henry Pinkiert
    Violet Pradhan
    Abigail Reeser
    Luis Reyes
    John Riley
    Charlotte Rivera
    William Rose
    Grace Roy
    Tomas Santos
    Arthur Schouten
    Sarah Schwartzberg
    Christian Sheerer
    Christian Smallwood
    Helena Smothers
    James Sorbe
    Everett Su
    Rory Swenson
    Colin Taxali
    Eleanor Terrell
    Elizabeth Tomlin
    Anna Trejo
    Hollie Tuttle
    Nicholas Vaska
    Sophia Walcher
    Christian Walsh
    Samuel Ward
    Adam Webb
    Gemma Wilson
    Spencer Wu
    Rebecca Xun
    Alexander Yager
    John Yang
    Jacob Yang
    Noah Yust
    Grace Zheng
    Colin Zill
    hannah rose

    edward james - george henry - john arthur - charles william
    mary catherine - philippa anne - jane margaret - elizabeth alexandra

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    1,634
    10th Grade

    Abbey, Finnegan Evan
    Adams, Julian Amir (Brother to Caroline
    Aikey, Pierce Bridger
    Akras, Jax Jacob
    Allain, Anthony James
    Allen, Hayley Alana (Sister to Victoria, James, Charlie and Avery)
    Alvarez, Maeve Brenda
    An, Miles Enos (Twin to Byron)
    An, Byron Evan (Twin to Miles)
    Antonio, Kamree Jamaria
    Appel, Margaret Elizabeth
    Austin, Maura Julia (Sister to Clayton)
    Bartell, Nicholas Alan "Nick"
    Barton, Jake Alexander (Brother to Olivia)
    Beam, Charlotte Allie
    Bennett, Easton Gavin (Brother to Tegan and Charlotte)
    Benson, Molly Tess (Sister to Ayla)
    Berry, Grace Harper (Sister to Noah and Emma)
    Beyer, Dora Lydia
    Bizar, Asa Miles
    Blum, Clara Emma
    Boals, Amelia Grace
    Bowman, Carter Liam (Brother to Sydney)
    Branom, Jillian Shaina
    Brocker, Michael Chadwick
    Brown, Oliver Kenneth (twin to Annabelle, brother to Charlotte, Mattie, Bennett, Elliot, Nicholas and James)
    Brown, Annabelle Lucy (twin to Oliver, sister to Charlotte, Mattie, Bennett, Elliot, Nicholas and James)
    Brudzinski, Ella Miriam
    Burnam, Ian Benjamin
    Cahill, Emily Harper (Sister to Aidan)
    Calcagno, Garrick Grover
    Catron, Raisa Olivia
    Chavez, Elias Joaquin (Brother to Ivy, Alaric and Quentin)
    Idel, Autumn Khloe
    Clark, Natalie Grace (Sister to Kenna, Kirk, Emma, Tatelyn and Jodie)
    Clemens, Delaney Hannah (Sister to Baxter)
    Colburn, Laila Ava
    Collins, Gabriel Eli (Brother to Ella and Zander)
    Conrad, Evelyn Amelia (Sister to Violet, Phoebe and Lydia)
    Conway, Cain John
    Croom, Finley Payton
    Dainty, Roman Thomas
    Davis, Toby Emmett
    Deignan, Alice Josephine
    Dekramer, Hannah Abigail
    Deng, Ruby Patience (Sister to Asher)
    Ding, James Emory (Twin to Lana, brother to Angela)
    Ding, Lana Violet (Twin to James, sister to Angela)
    Doerr, Andrew William (Brother to Madeline)
    Dolalas, Justin Benjamin
    Dorr, Quinlan McCoy "Quin"
    Duong, Thea Perri
    Edwards, Macey Claire (Sister to Peyton, Adrian, Ryker and Zeke)
    Ek, Justine Lena
    Enter, Nicholas Enos
    Epperson, Flynn Donald
    Estrada, Amira Charlotte
    Farrar, Shaya Cassidy
    Fernandez, Chase Elijah (Brother to Zoe, Mathias, Jett, Caleb and Roman)
    Fowler, Amanda Ashley
    Fridman, Lucy Rona
    Garcia, Anthony Joseph (Brother to Leanna, Ava, Olivia, Leah, Piper, and Kayla)
    Garner, Hayward Jackson (Brother to Clinton)
    Gerulski, Andrea Rachel
    Ghannam, Darla Elizabeth
    Gilliam, Billie Taylor
    Gowda, Dena Kalinda
    Grogan, Henry Miles
    Grubb, Nathaniel Eli (Brother to Elisabeta)
    Guerra, Emilee Angelina
    Hall, Emmett Nolan (Brother to Lexi, Toby and Spencer)
    Han, Dexter James
    Hansen, Grady Hudson
    Hartley, Ainsley Grace (Sister to Oakley)
    Harper, Nikki Robyn
    Hepburn, Emily Drusilla
    Hetland, Charlotte Martha
    Hofer, Maddox Owen
    Holderman, Andrew Gabriel
    Howerter, Haley Kasey
    Hubert, Zachary Lazarus
    Huynh, Timothy Cyril
    Jacobson, Alistair Kevin (Brother to Amos and Lyle)
    Jennings, Harper Delaney
    Jinks, Maxwell Henry
    Johnston, Emerson Hayes (Brother to Aria and Aubrey)
    Joseph, Beatrice Suzette "Bea" (Sister to Skip and Anna)
    Karcher, Nolan Willard
    Kaufman, Naomi Rebecca (Sister to Levi)
    Keith, Lucien Leo
    Khanna, Peyton Corey
    King, Griffith Marshall (Brother to Levi, Blair, Maggie and Celia)
    Kriz, Hazel Amelia
    Lai, Olivia Charlotte
    Lau, Melanie Kate
    Lawson, Scarlett Eden (Sister to Aaron, Lawson, Alena and Avery)
    Leavitt, Max Owen
    Lee, Sabrina Elyse (Sister to Quincy, Halina, Conor and Trina)
    Lenning, Carissa Kasey
    Li, Tabitha Grace (Twin to Ariel, sister to Lyvia, Camilla, Brendan, Jonathon, Alexander, Allan and Alina)
    Li, Ariel Celeste (Twin to Tabitha, sister to Lyvia, Camilla, Brendan, Jonathon, Alexander, Allan and Alina)
    Long, Louis Nicholas
    Lowen, Rhianna Arleen
    Macleod, Ian Adam
    Mainzer, Gray Remus (Brother to Cecilia)
    Malin, Calista Gaia
    Markley, Charlotte Marlene
    Martinez, Nia Ella (Twin to Isaac, sister to Rafael, Dominique and Kendrick)
    Martinez, Isaac Nicholas (Twin to Nia, brother to Rafael, Dominique and Kendrick)
    McCoslin, Rowan David
    McFeely, Brendan Blake
    McKewin, Shannon Elizabeth
    Mezzell, Milena Carissa
    Mikityuk, Mark Chad
    Mitchell, Whitney Taylor
    Moncure, Anne Grace
    Murcray, Colin Owen
    Myers, Anna Claudia
    Nance, Lucy Hannah
    Newton, Laurel Ava (Sister to Owen and Kassie)
    Nguyen, Julian Nathan (Brother to Charlotte, Keegan and Wilson)
    Ofman, Ryan Cole
    Patterson, Harvey Jack
    Phan, Tressa Cindy (Twin to Rylee, Sister to Eden and Nicola)
    Phan, Rylee Colleen (Twin to Tressa, Sister to Eden and Nicola)
    Piatt, Kaylee Hannah
    Pinkiert, Max Dominic
    Pradhan, Zara Violet
    Reeser, Ella Aliya
    Reyes, Lance Paulo
    Riley, Myles Emmett (Brother to Celeste, Dolly and Max)
    Rivera, Perla Nathalie (Sister to Francisca)
    Rose, Noah Oliver (brother to Kaylyn)
    Roy, Natasha Grace
    Santos, Dulce Santino
    Schouten, Curtis George
    Schwartzberg, Veronica Lucy
    Sheerer, Zander Christian
    Smallwood, Christian Oliver
    Smothers, Erica Helena
    Sorbe, Caset Craig
    Su, Maxwell Roland (Brother to Jason)
    Swenson, Eamon Duane
    Taxali, Kane Shaun
    Terrell, Halynn Eleanor
    Tomlin, Olivia Elizabeth
    Trejo, Ada Anna
    Tuttle, Abbigail Hollie
    Vaska, Lysander William
    Walcher, Delfina Rita "Della"
    Walsh, Israel Christian (Brother to Gemma and Arabella)
    Ward, Jacob Isaac
    Webb, Kalvin Adam (Brother to Alexander)
    Wilson, Gemma Marina (Sister to Gavin, Ava, Lincoln, Meredith, Henry and Campbell)
    Wu, Vance Victor (Brother to Montana, Sierra, Camden, Colin, Charity and Ford)
    Xun, Helena Ruth
    Yager, Jack Alexander
    Yang, Hal Jerry (Twin to Judah)
    Yang, Judah Joshua (twin to Hal)
    Yust, Bram Joseph
    Zheng, Kira Kelly (sister to Carly)
    Zill, Niall Quinlan

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •