Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 15
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (9th)

    9th Grade

    ALAMODIN, Adam, Felix, Jarrett, Giovanni, Levi, Abraham
    AMACKER, John, William, Emmett, Barak, Henry, Jeremy
    ANDERSON, Joseph, Nehemiah, Isaiah, Clinton, William, Benjamin (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    ANTONACCI, Payton, Hayden, Avery, Brayden, Tobin, Noah
    AZZI, Jacob, Asa, Benjamin, Oliver, Joah, Thomas
    BENTON, Alexander, Brooks, Grover, James, Curtis, Thatcher
    BINDER, Andrew, Benjamin, Kit, Stuart, Ivan, Vincent
    BLAND, Kennedy, Shelby, Erin, Fiona, Maura, Alana
    BLOWERS, Katherine, Mercy, Charlotte, Melinda, Lucy, Iris
    BRAHMBHATT, Zachary, Kevin, Eli, Jacob, Lucas, Noah
    BULLS, Salena, Ruby, Jaya, Ashley, Hazel, Spring
    BUTLER, Madeline, Angelina, Olivia, Marjorie, Amelia, Charlotte (twin)
    BUTLER, Mycah, Ezrah, Liam, Shaun, Nathan, Joseph (twin)
    CARTER, Scott, James, Dalton, Chance, Jeffrey, Devin (siblings in 2nd and 6th)
    CASH, Molly, Mindy, Willa, Emmie, Cassidy, Payton
    CASTEN, Sophia, Aleta, Grace, Charlotte, Ava, Cynthia
    CHENG, Kevin, Kenneth, James, Conor, Alan, Benjamin (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    COMLEY, Korrin, Rhiana, Eleanor, Karyss, Alexis, Kirstin
    COX, Adam, Jordan, Israel, Noah, Johnathan, Hershel (siblings in Pre-K, K and 3rd)
    CRAIG, Cecil, Paxton, Emmett, Cooper, Blake, Cole (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    CRAWFORD, Jack, James, Henry, Benjamin, Max, Owen (siblings in 1st, 5th and 7th)
    DARUWALLA, Mark, Porter, Henry, James, Matthew, Morris
    DECKER, Maia, Rhea, Milena, Jaya, Trinity, Melinda
    DEMERATH, Olivia, Amanda, Sadie, Amelia, Vivian, Cecily
    DUBINSKY, Sara, Shara, Maris, Elizabeth, Talia, Jamie
    EDMONDS, Tierra, Kirstie, Charlotte, Athena, Lucy, Carina
    EICKMANN, Ethan, Dorin, Theron, Elton, Abraham, Noah
    EIGLARSH, Evan, Devin, Darien, Albin, Oliver, Patrick
    ENGLAND, Claire, Grace, Lilyana, Lianna, Caroline, Celeste
    ESTES, Natalie, Sabrina, Emily, Lucille, Trinity, Stella
    FLINT, Madeline, Mackenzie, Audrey, Ava, Jana, Harper
    FLOOD, Declan, Rowan, Aidan, Kermit, Blake, Carson
    FLORES, Sofia, Lia, Isabella, Elaina, Eleanor, Lena (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    FOSTER, Hannah, Charlotte, Joanna, Olivia, Sofia, Marlene (sibling in Pre-K)
    FRIEDENBERG, Riley, Dermot, Conan, Trevor, Keegan, Archibald
    FRYE, Seth, Shaun, Benjamin, Jedidiah, James, Abel (sibling in 5th)
    FU, Joy, Heather, Rose, Wren, Myra, Autumn (siblings in 1st and 7th)
    GARRETT, Chase, Tyson, Carter, Mason, Guy, Wyatt
    GONZALEZ, Mia, Suzanne, Aubrey, Amelia, Izzy, Charlotte
    GOOD, Sky, Caprice, Kayla, Sadi, Luna, Tara (sibling in 2nd)
    GOODWIN, Durran, Carter, Ezra, Blake, Dash, Dario
    GREEN, Justin, Damon, Joshua, Keith, Camden, Rocco
    GROLLMAN, Ariana, Ava, Kelley, Olivia, Theresa, Nadia
    GROVES, Keishon, Blake, Thomas, Levi, Sebastian, Ethan
    HAMMAN, Autumn, Martina, Reva, Holly, Liberty, Willow
    HAYNES, Breanah, Brenna, Zoe, Kiarra, Nyah, Kelli
    HERBERT, Paige, Delphine, Olivia, Justine, Violet, Penelope
    HILL, Zachary, Jordan, Morris, Benjamin, Abel, Lee
    HOFFART, Jared, Michael, Derek, Jack, Caleb, Herschel (sibling in 6th)
    HOKANSON, Nicholas, Sinclair, Alexander, Jack, Reid, Marshall
    HUANG, Alexis, Celine, Izzy, Leslie, Presley, Stephanie (twin) (siblings in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    HUANG, Andrew, Nolan, Benjamin, Linus, Henry, James (twin) (sibling in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    JANZEN, Ryan, Rylan, James, Owen, Darian, Ronan
    JENSEN, Jamie, Billie, Elsa, Anna, Carla, Danielle
    JOHANNES, Grace, April, Amber, Annabel, Hazel, Mariah
    JOSHI, Shreya, Kaveri, Patrizia, Nala, Olivia, Faith
    JUNG, Brian, Owen, Jack, Irving, Tyrone, William
    KEHO, Brianna, Olivia, Sierra, Ava, Elizabeth, Sheridan
    KEY, Katelyn, Emily, Colleen, Kelly, Elizabeth, Grace
    KOO, Gloria, Victoria, Sylvia, Genesis, Samara, Kara
    KURPIUS, Sarah, Leah, Eden, Charlotte, Emily, Hannah
    LAIBE, Kaitlyn, Mackenzie, Grace, Ashlynn, Brinley, Alaina
    LAMBORN, Zoe, Saundra, Mia, Dory, Rhea, Dionne
    LEADY, Anna, Lucy, Caroline, Danika, Jody, Roma
    LEE, Isaiah, Elijah, Noah, Oliver, Quincy, Nimrod (siblings in K, 4th and 7th)
    LIU, Katherine, Theresa, Ariane, Lenore, Diana, Petra (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    LOWE, Stephen, William, Michael, Dean, Graham, Christopher (sibling in 5th)
    LU, Michelle, Martha, Genevieve, Claudette, Anna, Tabitha (siblings in K and 5th)
    MAEDGEN, Jack, Dallas, Julian, Neal, Duke, Oliver
    MALHAS, Christopher, Adam, Ryder, Pascal, Benjamin, William
    MANDZAK, Joshua, Samuel, James, Jadon, Noah, Oliver
    MCCAMMON, Julia, Sadie, Novella, Grace, Elizabeth, Audrey
    MCKINNEY, Jack, Lonzo, Mac, Buster, Lincoln, Forrest
    MCNABB, Jackson, Cullen, Ryan, Cody, Jameson, Alden
    MCQUISTION, Matthew, Alexander, Benjamin, Sebastian, Vance, Jadon
    MIERTSCHIN, Duncan, Owen, Brian, Keir, Callum, Casey
    MORLOCK, Lance, Henry, James, William, Leo, Gage
    MORRISON, Jack, Oliver, James, Reid, Max, Zion (sibling in 5th)
    NAASE, Alexa, Layla, Aubrey, Grace, Alannah, Isla
    NALLURI, Arya, Gena, Gail, Nakia, Harper, Kenya
    NASH, Jonathan, Brandon, Seth, Micah, Samuel, Joah
    NELSON, Danielle, Emily, Cosette, Courtney, Amelia, Gabrielle
    NICHOLS, Kylee, Kaylee, Leslie, Shanna, Dominique, Blaire (sibling in 6th)
    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Audrey, Amelia, Ashley, Grace, Elsa, Poppy
    OSORIO, Isabella, Charlotte, Mariah, Lisa, Eleanora, Danica
    OTERO, Rene, Liam, Tristan, Joseph, Rex, Henry
    PARK, Felicity, Emmaline, Skye, Violet, Charlotte, Grace
    PARTEE, Ally, Nelly, Anna, Adah, Ella, Melanie
    PATTRIDGE, Mackenzie, Charlotte, Breanna, Laine, Madison, Berkeley
    PEDROZA, Max, Jack, Chance, Jude, Drew, Jesse
    PELLETT, Jake, Gus, Jack, Oliver, Uriah, Max
    PHOENIX, Owen, Liam, Egan, Kermit, Griffin, Cian
    RABINOVITCH, Noah, David, Judah, Uriel, Milo, Benjamin
    RADJENOVICH, Maya, Lilla, Serafina, Charlotte, Lucy, Leora
    REED, Gabriel, Benjamin, Silas, Lucius, Bartholomew, Samuel (sibling in 7th)
    REEVES, Julian, Sebastien, Stuart, Noah, Luca, Jackson
    REILLY, Noah, Oliver, Micah, Owen, Hiram, Liam
    REMALEY, Mason, Warner, Troy, Kenton, Landon, Liam
    RIVERA, Noemi, Blanche, Anya, Elise, Adriana, Francisca
    ROBBINS, Adley, Joely, Marney, Nevaeh, Addison, Harper (siblings in 1st and 5th)
    ROBERTS, Constance, Ginger, Jocelyn, Holly, Darlene, Corinne (siblings in Pre-K and 7th)
    RUIZ, David, Daniel, Elliot, James, Benjamin, John (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    RUSH, Gwyneth, Leslie, Phoebe, Fiona, Perri, Ainsley (sibling in 6th)
    SANNES, Ely, Ebenezer, Percy, Sion, Frazier, Wiley
    SANZ, Jordan, Trevin, Jett, Dillon, Mason, Davin
    SAROFF, Harry, Henry, Jack, James, Beck, Lance
    SCALERO, Marco, Donovan, Jack, James, Luca, Julius
    SCHMIDT, Caitlyn, Kenna, Tory, Charlotte, Elizabeth, Kerrigan
    SCHWARTZ, Jake, Jarrett, Roy, Judd, Noah, Bram
    SCOGGIN, Sienna, Scarlett, Olivia, Violet, Twyla, Sabrina
    SELF, Curtis, Roman, Dashiel, Leo, James, Dexter
    SHOFLICK, Alexander, Albin, Henry, Jefferson, Sinclair, Noah
    SICKER, Isabella, Ava, Olivia, Sophia, Trista, Ramona
    SIHOTA, Kyle, Brian, Ryan, Donald, Cian, Cormac
    SLOVENSKY, Eric, Anders, James, Viktor, Jack, Guy
    SMITH, Caitlin, Rhian, Emily, Isla, Taryn, Charlotte (siblings in 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 8th)
    SMOLDON, Benjaman, Bertrand, James, Iver, Frazier, Linton
    SOOD, Alisha, Alyssa, Ava, Julianna, Laila, Mila
    SORENSON, Preston, Haywood, Leighton, Isaac, Vance, Parker (sibling in 8th)
    SUBIK, Joshua, Simeon, Noam, Jacob, Ezekiel, Abner
    TAN, Daniel, Herschel, Vaughn, Jude, Saul, James
    TAUS, Sophie, Rena, Henriette, Charlotte, Helene, Stefanie
    TAYLOR, Jakob, Eliot, Tobias, Murry, Caleb, Levi (twin) (sibling in 2nd)
    TAYLOR, Joshua, Joel, Samuel, Jadon, Enoch, Joah (twin) (sibling in 2nd)
    TENSMEYER, Carl, Caspar, Eldon, Jack, Charles, Fabian
    THOMAS, Braden, Hayden, Noah, Simon, Max, Levi
    TOMAC, Carli, Stefani, Antonia, Breana, Maisie, Bobbi
    TONEY, Nickolas, Garett, Dwight, Owen, Noah, Lorenzo
    TORNEY, Leah, Joan, Delilah, Grace, Hannah, Charlotte
    VANKUIKEN, Alexander, Forrest, James, Oliver, Henry, Owen
    VASQUEZ, Santiago, Mohammed, Tate, Domingo, Sebastian, Cruz
    WADSWORTH, Lauren, Kacie, Grace, Lucille, Lillyann, Samantha
    WAID, Leah, Sonia, Anais, Raya, Nina, Serafina
    WAKEFIELD, John, Thomas, Andrew, Nathaniel, Alan, Warren
    WALKER, Roger, Douglas, Bernard, Charles, Henry, Leopold (sibling in 1st)
    WALLS, Christian, Ryan, William, Dorian, Brett, Dustin
    WANG, Alexander, Roosevelt, Nicholas, Myron, John, Dallas (triplet)
    WANG, Andrew, Thomas, Russell, Dean, Forrest, Aaron (triplet)
    WANG, Angela, Carina, Amelia, Clarissa, Mary, Marina (triplet)
    WATTS, Bryce, Dallas, Liam, Cody, Noah, Logan (siblings in K and 2nd)
    WEBBER, Jaclyn, Elyse, Rian, Karrie, Madelyn, Grace (sibling in K)
    WEI, Celine, Grace, Shayla, Paulette, Annamarie, Oceane (sibling in 4th)
    WELSH, Jackson, Dakota, James, Brady, Chandler, Draven
    WILLIAMS, Hugo, Oswald, Oscar, Walter, Carl, Leo (siblings in PK and 5th)
    WILLOUGHBY, Kaitlyn, Charlotte, Grace, Kelly, Emily, Abigail
    WRIGHT, Nicholas, James, Bennett, Brandon, Duncan, Ennis (siblings in Pre-K and 5th)
    WU, Isabella, Jardena, Sadie, Sierra, Gabriela, Sophia (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, and 7th)
    WURTENBERGER, Cory, Justice, James, Glenn, Laurent, Kerwin (sibling in 2nd)
    XU, Byron, Lincoln, Brent, Collin, Sawyer, Henry (siblings in 5th and 8th)
    YANN, Britney, Annabelle, Caroline, Evelin, Jade, Kailey
    YOUNG, Winton, Taylor, William, Skylar, Ashton, Langston
    ZHANG, Brian, Nolan, Darren, Ryan, Colin, Benjamin (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th, and 7th)
    ZHONG, Angela, Emily, Anya, Ingrid, Taylor, Laura
    ZHOU, Andrew, Emmanuel, Roman, Alan, Thomas, Owen

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    2,199
    **********************************
    9TH GRADE:
    **********************************

    ALAMODIN, Levi Abraham
    AMACKER, Henry William
    ANDERSON, Benjamin Joseph
    ANTONACCI, Noah Brayden
    AZZI, Jacob Thomas
    BENTON, Alexander James
    BINDER, Benjamin Andrew
    BLAND, Erin Alana
    BLOWERS, Charlotte Lucy
    BRAHMBHATT, Zachary Jacob
    BULLS, Jaya Ruby
    BUTLER, Amelia Charlotte
    BUTLER, Liam Ezrah
    CARTER, James Dalton
    CASH, Molly Payton
    CASTEN, Ava Charlotte
    CHENG, James Conor
    COMLEY, Eleanor Kirstin
    COX, Adam Jordan
    CRAIG, Emmett Cole
    CRAWFORD, Jack Owen
    DARUWALLA, Henry James
    DECKER, Milena Maia
    DEMERATH, Amelia Sadie
    DUBINSKY, Talia Elizabeth
    EDMONDS, Kirstie Charlotte
    EICKMANN, Ethan Abraham
    EIGLARSH, Evan Oliver
    ENGLAND, Grace Lianna
    ESTES, Emily Lucille
    FLINT, Madeline Ava
    FLOOD, Declan Blake
    FLORES, Isabella Eleanor
    FOSTER, Hannah Charlotte
    FRIEDENBERG, Dermot Riley
    FRYE, Abel James
    FU, Autumn Rose
    GARRETT, Mason Carter
    GONZALEZ, Charlotte Amelia
    GOOD, Tara Sadi
    GOODWIN, Ezra Blake
    GREEN, Joshua Camden
    GROLLMAN, Ava Olivia
    GROVES, Levi Sebastian
    HAMMAN, Willow Holly
    HAYNES, Zoe Nyah
    HERBERT, Penelope Violet
    HILL, Zachary Benjamin
    HOFFART, Caleb Jack
    HOKANSON, Alexander Jack
    HUANG, Alexis Stephanie
    HUANG, Benjamin Henry
    JANZEN, Ryan James
    JENSEN, Elsa Danielle
    JOHANNES, Annabel Grace
    JOSHI, Nala Faith
    JUNG, William Jack
    KEHO, Ava Sierra
    KEY, Katelyn Grace
    KOO, Samara Kara
    KURPIUS, Eden Hannah
    LAIBE, Kaitlyn Grace
    LAMBORN, Zoe Mia
    LEADY, Anna Lucy
    LEE, Isaiah Oliver
    LIU, Theresa Lenore
    LOWE, William Dean
    LU, Martha Genevieve
    MAEDGEN, Oliver Jack
    MALHAS, Adam Benjamin
    MANDZAK, Joshua Samuel
    MCCAMMON, Sadie Grace
    MCKINNEY, Lincoln Jack
    MCNABB, Jackson Cody
    MCQUISTON, Sebastian Alexander
    MIERTSCHIN, Callum Duncan
    MORLOCK, Lance Henry
    MORRISON, Zion Reid
    NAASE, Alexa Aubrey
    NALLURI, Harper Arya
    NASH, Micah Seth
    NELSON, Amelia Courtney
    NICHOLS, Kylee Blaire
    O’SHAUGHNESSY, Elsa Poppy
    OSORIO, Isabella Charlotte
    OTERO, Liam Joseph
    PARK, Emmaline Violet
    PARTEE, Ella Melanie
    PATTRIDGE, Charlotte Madison
    PEDROZA, Max Jesse
    PELLETT, Jake Oliver
    PHOENIX, Liam Cian
    RABINOVITCH, Milo Benjamin
    RADJENOVITCH, Maya Lilla
    REED, Benjamin Silas
    REEVES, Luca Julian
    REILLY, Micah Owen
    REMALEY, Mason Landon
    RIVERA, Noemi Anya
    ROBBINS, Nevaeh Joely
    ROBERTS, Holly Jocelyn
    RUIZ, Daniel Elliot
    RUSH, Phoebe Perri
    SANNES, Ebenezer Percy
    SANZ, Mason Dillon
    SAROFF, Harry Jack
    SCALERO, Luca Jack
    SCHMIDT, Caitlyn Elizabeth
    SCHWARTZ, Noah Jake
    SCOGGIN, Sienna Violet
    SELF, Leo Curtis
    SHOFLICK, Alexander Henry
    SICKER, Isabella Ava
    SIHOTA, Ryan Donald
    SLOVENSKY, Eric James
    SMITH, Caitlin Emily
    SMOLDON, Benjamin James
    SOOD, Mila Laila
    SORENSON, Preston Isaac
    SUBIK, Jacob Ezekiel
    TAN, Daniel Jude
    TAUS, Charlotte Helene
    TAYLOR, Levi Tobias
    TAYLOR, Enoch Samuel
    TENSMEYER, Eldon Jack
    THOMAS, Levi Hayden
    TOMAC, Maisie Breana
    TONEY, Noah Lorenzo
    TORNEY, Hannah Charlotte
    VANKUIKEN, Alexander James
    VASQUEZ, Sebastian Tate
    WADSWORTH, Lauren Kacie
    WAID, Leah Anais
    WAKEFIELD, Nathaniel Thomas
    WALKER, Henry Charles
    WALLS, Ryan William
    WANG, Alexander Nicholas
    WANG, Thomas Andrew
    WANG, Amelia Mary
    WATTS, Liam Noah
    WEBBER, Madelyn Grace
    WEI, Celine Grace
    WELSH, Jackson James
    WILLIAMS, Oscar Hugo
    WILLOUGHBY, Charlotte Abigail
    WRIGHT, Brandon James
    WU, Isabella Sadie
    WURTENBERGER, James Cory
    XU, Henry Lincoln
    YANN, Annabelle Jade
    YOUNG, Taylor Ashton
    ZHANG, Benjamin Ryan
    ZHONG, Emily Laura
    ZHOU, Roman Emmanuel
    Girls: Ella, Amelia, Freya, Charlotte, Sophia, Chloe, Isabella, Madeline, Hannah, Eleanor.

    Boys: Isaac, Oscar, Theodore, Jacob, Noah, Zachary, Nathaniel, Lucas, Edward, Zane.

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,198
    9th Grade

    ALAMODIN, Adam Felix
    AMACKER, John William
    ANDERSON, Benjamin William "Ben" (siblings Fraser, Owen, Levi, Jesse, Joe and Daniel in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    ANTONACCI, Noah
    AZZI, Thomas Benjamin "Tom"
    BENTON, James Alexander
    BINDER, Vincent Benjamin "Vince"
    BLAND, Fiona Maura
    BLOWERS, Lucy Katherine
    BRAHMBHATT, Jacob Eli "Jake"
    BULLS, Hazel Ruby
    BUTLER, Charlotte Amelia Madeline (twin)
    BUTLER, Joseph Ezra "Joe" (twin Charlotte)
    CARTER, James Chance (sister Leah in 2nd)
    CASH, Molly Willa
    CASTEN, Sophia Grace
    CHENG, James (sisters Emma and Sarah in 2nd and 5th)
    COMLEY, Eleanor
    COX, Adam Noah (siblings Genevieve, Grace and James in Pre-K, K and 3rd)
    CRAIG, Blake Emmett (siblings Anna and Kevin in 2nd and 5th)
    CRAWFORD, Jack Benjamin (siblings Anthony, James and Henry in 1st, 5th and 7th)
    DARUWALLA, Matthew Porter James "Matt"
    DECKER, Milena
    DEMERATH, Vivian Amelia
    DUBINSKY, Elizabeth Sara "Libby"
    EDMONDS, Charlotte Lucy
    EICKMANN, Noah Elton
    EIGLARSH, Patrick Oliver
    ENGLAND, Caroline Grace
    ESTES, Emily Stella
    FLINT, Audrey Madeline
    FLOOD, Carson Blake
    FLORES, Sophia Lena (siblings Lucy and Tom in Pre-K and 1st)
    FOSTER, Charlotte Olivia (brother James in Pre-K)
    FRIEDENBERG, Conan Dermot
    FRYE, Benjamin James "Ben" (brother Will in 5th)
    FU, Joy Rose (siblings Emmett and Ivan in 1st and 7th)
    GARRETT, Carter Mason
    GONZALEZ, Amelia Charlotte
    GOOD, Tara (sister Sadie in 2nd)
    GOODWIN, Ezra
    GREEN, Damon Rocco
    GROLLMAN, Olivia Theresa
    GROVES, Levi Thomas
    HAMMAN, Martina Reva
    HAYNES, Zoe
    HERBERT, Violet Justine
    HILL, Benjamin Abel Lee "Benji"
    HOFFART, Jack (brother Conan in 6th)
    HOKANSON, Nicholas Alexander "Nick"
    HUANG, Isabelle Celine "Izzy" (twin) (siblings Ben, George and Grace in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    HUANG, Henry James (twin Izzy) (siblings Ben, George and Grace in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    JANZEN, Owen James
    JENSEN, Anna Carla
    JOHANNES, Hazel Grace
    JOSHI, Shreya Nala
    JUNG, William Jack "Billy"
    KEHO, Ava Olivia
    KEY, Elizabeth Grace "Lizzie"
    KOO, Victoria Sylvia
    KURPIUS, Leah Sarah
    LAIBE, Grace
    LAMBORN, Mia Zoe
    LEADY, Caroline Anna
    LEE, Oliver Noah (siblings Emma, James and Grace in K, 4th and 7th)
    LIU, Katherine Diana "Katie" (sisters Olivia, Emily and Charlotte in 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    LOWE, Michael William (brother James in 5th)
    LU, Genevieve Anna (siblings Bridget, Noah, Annie and Emily in K and 5th)
    MAEDGEN, Jack Oliver
    MALHAS, Christopher Adam "Chris"
    MANDZAK, Samuel James "Sam"
    MCCAMMON, Julia Grace
    MCKINNEY, Jack Forrest
    MCNABB, Cullen Alden
    MCQUISTION, Vance Alexander
    MIERTSCHIN, Duncan Keir
    MORLOCK, Leo Henry
    MORRISON, James Oliver (sister Rose in 5th)
    NAASE, Leila Grace
    NALLURI, Gena
    NASH, Jonathan Samuel
    NELSON, Emily Amelia
    NICHOLS, Blaire Dominique (sister Cara in 6th)
    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Elsa Grace
    OSORIO, Isabella Charlotte "Bella"
    OTERO, Henry Joseph
    PARK, Violet Grace
    PARTEE, Ella Nellie
    PATTRIDGE, Charlotte
    PEDROZA, Jesse Max
    PELLETT, Max Oliver
    PHOENIX, Owen
    RABINOVITCH, David Benjamin
    RADJENOVICH, Lucy Leora
    REED, Samuel Silas "Sam" (brother Jesse in 7th)
    REEVES, Julian Noah
    REILLY, Oliver Hiram "Ollie"
    REMALEY, Troy Warner
    RIVERA, Elise Noemi
    ROBBINS, Marnie (siblings Gabriel and Ella in 1st and 5th)
    ROBERTS, Corrine Constance (brothers Rory, Miles and Nate in Pre-K and 7th)
    RUIZ, David John (siblings Henry, Emily and Charlotte in Pre-K and 1st)
    RUSH, Phoebe Perri (brother Jacob in 6th)
    SANNES, Wiley Frazier
    SANZ, Mason
    SAROFF, Jack Henry
    SCALERO, Jack James
    SCHMIDT, Elizabeth Charlotte
    SCHWARTZ, Noah Bram
    SCOGGIN, Olivia Violet "Livi"
    SELF, Leo James
    SHOFLICK, Alexander Henry "Alex"
    SICKER, Sophia Ramona
    SIHOTA, Cormac
    SLOVENSKY, Eric James
    SMITH, Charlotte Emily (siblings Dallas, Caroline, Emma, Davis and Daniel in 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 8th)
    SMOLDON, Benjamin James "Benny"
    SOOD, Ava Juliana
    SORENSON, Isaac Preston (brother Benji in 8th)
    SUBIK, Jacob Abner "Jake"
    TAN, Daniel Saul
    TAUS, Sophie Rena
    TAYLOR, Jacob Elliot (twin) (sister Emma in 2nd)
    TAYLOR, Samuel Joel "Sam" (twin Jacob) (sister Emma in 2nd)
    TENSMEYER, Charles Jack "Charlie"
    THOMAS, Simon Max
    TOMAC, Stephanie Antonia
    TONEY, Nicholas Owen "Nick"
    TORNEY, Leah Charlotte
    VANKUIKEN, Forrest Alexander
    VASQUEZ, Domingo Cruz
    WADSWORTH, Grace Lucille
    WAID, Nina Leah
    WAKEFIELD, Thomas John "Tom"
    WALKER, Henry "Hank" (sister Liv in 1st)
    WALLS, Christian William
    WANG, John Alexander (triplets with Tom and Mary)
    WANG, Thomas Andrew "Tom" (triplets with John and Mary)
    WANG, Mary Amelia (triplets with John and Tom)
    WATTS, Dallas Noah (sisters Allison and Nora in K and 2nd)
    WEBBER, Madeline (sister Grace in K)
    WEI, Grace Annamarie "Gracie" (sister Josie in 4th)
    WELSH, Jackson James "JJ"
    WILLIAMS, Leo Hugo (siblings Donovan and Byron in PK and 5th)
    WILLOUGHBY, Charlotte Grace
    WRIGHT, Nicholas "Nick" (sisters Leia and Sophia in Pre-K and 5th)
    WU, Sophia Sadie (siblings Wade, Victoria, James and Ben in K, 2nd, 3rd, and 7th)
    WURTENBERGER, James Glenn (brother Jacob in 2nd)
    XU, Henry Byron (sisters Janie and Anna in 5th and 8th)
    YANN, Caroline Annabelle
    YOUNG, William Winton "Will"
    ZHANG, Colin Nolan (siblings Eric, Olivia, Audrey, Ben and Sarah in K, 2nd, 5th, and 7th)
    ZHONG, Anna Laura
    ZHOU, Roman Thomas
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    187
    9th Grade (Unedited / Without Siblings)

    ALAMODIN, Adam Felix
    AMACKER, John William
    ANDERSON, Nehemiah Clinton (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 7th)
    ANTONACCI, Avery Hayden
    AZZI, Joah Thomas
    BENTON, James Grover
    BINDER, Benjamin Kit
    BLAND, Kennedy Maura
    BLOWERS, Lucy Iris
    BRAHMBHATT, Jacob Noah
    BULLS, Jaya Ashley
    BUTLER, Marjorie Amelia (twin)
    BUTLER, Nathan Ezrah (twin)
    CARTER, Chance Scott (siblings in 2nd and 6th)
    CASH, Molly Cassidy
    CASTEN, Aleta Grace
    CHENG, Kenneth Alan Conor (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    COMLEY, Eleanor Karyss
    COX, Johnathan Hershel (siblings in Pre-K, K and 3rd)
    CRAIG, Emmett Paxton (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    CRAWFORD, Owen Max (siblings in 1st, 5th and 7th)
    DARUWALLA, Mark Porter
    DECKER, Rhea Milena
    DEMERATH, Amanda Sadie
    DUBINSKY, Shara Elizabeth
    EDMONDS, Kirstie Tierra Charlotte
    EICKMANN, Elton Theron
    EIGLARSH, Patrick Albin
    ENGLAND, Lilyana Grace
    ESTES, Emily Lucille
    FLINT, Mackenzie Ava
    FLOOD, Declan Kermit
    FLORES, Isabella Elaina (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    FOSTER, Joanna Marlene (sibling in Pre-K)
    FRIEDENBERG, Dermot Conan
    FRYE, Shaun Jedidiah (sibling in 5th)
    FU, Heather Rose (siblings in 1st and 7th)
    GARRETT, Tyson Chase
    GONZALEZ, Aubrey Mia Suzanne
    GOOD, Kayla Caprice (sibling in 2nd)
    GOODWIN, Ezra Blake
    GREEN, Rocco Damon
    GROLLMAN, Ariana Kelley
    GROVES, Sebastian Thomas
    HAMMAN, Martina Liberty
    HAYNES, Zoe Breanah
    HERBERT, Paige Delphine
    HILL, Abel Zachary
    HOFFART, Michael Jack (sibling in 6th)
    HOKANSON, Marshall Sinclair
    HUANG, Leslie Alexis (twin) (siblings in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    HUANG, Andrew, Nolan (twin) (sibling in 1st, 4th and 7th)
    JANZEN, Owen Rylan
    JENSEN, Jamie Danielle
    JOHANNES, April Grace
    JOSHI, Nala Patrizia
    JUNG, Brian Irving
    KEHO, Brianna Sheridan
    KEY, Elizabeth Colleen Grace
    KOO, Gloria Kara
    KURPIUS, Eden Hannah
    LAIBE, Ashlynn Brinley
    LAMBORN, Zoe Dionne
    LEADY, Anna Danika
    LEE, Quincy Oliver (siblings in K, 4th and 7th)
    LIU, Lenore Katherine Petra (siblings in 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    LOWE, Stephen Christopher (sibling in 5th)
    LU, Genevieve Claudette (siblings in K and 5th)
    MAEDGEN, Neal Oliver
    MALHAS, Ryder William
    MANDZAK, Samuel Jadon
    MCCAMMON, Audrey Novella
    MCKINNEY, Mac Lincoln
    MCNABB, Cody Jameson
    MCQUISTION, Vance Sebastian
    MIERTSCHIN, Duncan Brian
    MORLOCK, Lance Gage
    MORRISON, Max Zion (sibling in 5th)
    NAASE, Alexa Isla
    NALLURI, Arya Gena
    NASH, Seth Brandon
    NELSON, Courtney Danielle
    NICHOLS, Blaire Dominique (sibling in 6th)
    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Poppy Amelia
    OSORIO, Mariah Charlotte
    OTERO, Tristan Joseph
    PARK, Felicity Emmaline
    PARTEE, Adah Melanie
    PATTRIDGE, Berkeley Charlotte
    PEDROZA, Jesse Drew
    PELLETT, Jake Uriah
    PHOENIX, Griffin Cian
    RABINOVITCH, Judah Milo
    RADJENOVICH, Maya Serafina
    REED, Gabriel Lucius (sibling in 7th)
    REEVES, Stuart Julian
    REILLY, Noah Liam
    REMALEY, Mason Warner
    RIVERA, Adriana Noemi
    ROBBINS, Harper Adley (siblings in 1st and 5th)
    ROBERTS, Darlene Corinne (siblings in Pre-K and 7th)
    RUIZ, Benjamin David (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    RUSH, Gwyneth Ainsley (sibling in 6th)
    SANNES, Sion Ebenezer
    SANZ, Mason Trevin
    SAROFF, Beck Henry
    SCALERO, Donovan Luca
    SCHMIDT, Tory Kerrigan
    SCHWARTZ, Jarrett Roy
    SCOGGIN, Scarlett Olivia
    SELF, Leo Curtis
    SHOFLICK, Jefferson Albin
    SICKER, Ava Ramona
    SIHOTA, Donald Cormac
    SLOVENSKY, Eric Anders
    SMITH, Caitlin Emily (siblings in 1st, 3rd, 5th, and 8th)
    SMOLDON, Bertrand Iver
    SOOD, Alisha Laila
    SORENSON, Isaac Preston (sibling in 8th)
    SUBIK, Noam Joshua
    TAN, Jude Daniel
    TAUS, Sophie Helene
    TAYLOR, Jakob Murry (twin) (sibling in 2nd)
    TAYLOR, Joel Enoch (twin) (sibling in 2nd)
    TENSMEYER, Caspar Eldon
    THOMAS, Hayden Noah
    TOMAC, Carli Breana
    TONEY, Nickolas Dwight
    TORNEY, Delilah Joan
    VANKUIKEN, Alexander Forrest
    VASQUEZ, Santiago Cruz
    WADSWORTH, Lauren Kacie
    WAID, Serafina Sonia
    WAKEFIELD, Nathaniel Alan
    WALKER, Roger Bernard (sibling in 1st)
    WALLS, Christian Brett
    WANG, Alexander Nicholas (triplet)
    WANG, Russell Thomas (triplet)
    WANG, Mary Clarissa (triplet)
    WATTS, Bryce Logan (siblings in K and 2nd)
    WEBBER, Jaclyn Elyse (sibling in K)
    WEI, Annamarie Celine (sibling in 4th)
    WELSH, Jackson Draven
    WILLIAMS, Oscar Carl (siblings in PK and 5th)
    WILLOUGHBY, Charlotte Kelly
    WRIGHT, Nicholas Duncan (siblings in Pre-K and 5th)
    WU, Jardena Sophia (siblings in K, 2nd, 3rd, and 7th)
    WURTENBERGER, Justice Laurent (sibling in 2nd)
    XU, Byron Henry (siblings in 5th and 8th)
    YANN, Evelin Jade
    YOUNG, Skylar Ashton
    ZHANG, Darren Ryan (siblings in K, 2nd, 5th, and 7th)
    ZHONG, Ingrid Taylor
    ZHOU, Roman Emmanuel
    Combinations! "What do you think of _ ?"
    Girls: Daphne Ursula ~ Felicity Laurel ~ Ingrid Kismet ~ Muriel Kiernan
    Boys: Gideon Griffin ~ Laurian Benedict ~ Macsen Rahm ~ Stellan Vikingur

    On the Radar ...
    Aisling, Bloom, Clarissent, Daphne, Dinah, Evander, Ferelith, Fidella, Garland, Godiva, Holliday, Imelda, Jemimah, Kaia, Liberty, Lillemor, Mybritt, Noble, Ondine, Phyllida, Queenie, Rainor, Tessabel, Ursa, Vesper, Wolfram, Xylora, York, Zafira

    View my lists to see more!

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    1,624
    9th Grade

    ALAMODIN, Adam, Felix, Jarrett, Giovanni, Levi, Abraham
    AMACKER, John, William, Emmett, Barak, Henry, Jeremy
    Anderson, Isaiah Clinton (Brother to Jade, Dominick, Jenson, Jaidon, Easton, Cooper, and Kian)
    ANTONACCI, Payton, Hayden, Avery, Brayden, Tobin, Noah
    AZZI, Jacob, Asa, Benjamin, Oliver, Joah, Thomas
    BENTON, Alexander, Brooks, Grover, James, Curtis, Thatcher
    BINDER, Andrew, Benjamin, Kit, Stuart, Ivan, Vincent
    BLAND, Kennedy, Shelby, Erin, Fiona, Maura, Alana
    BLOWERS, Katherine, Mercy, Charlotte, Melinda, Lucy, Iris
    BRAHMBHATT, Zachary, Kevin, Eli, Jacob, Lucas, Noah
    BULLS, Salena, Ruby, Jaya, Ashley, Hazel, Spring
    BUTLER, Madeline, Angelina, Olivia, Marjorie, Amelia, Charlotte (twin)
    BUTLER, Mycah, Ezrah, Liam, Shaun, Nathan, Joseph (twin)
    Carter, Devin Scott (Brother to Elliott, Wesley and Leah)
    CASH, Molly, Mindy, Willa, Emmie, Cassidy, Payton
    CASTEN, Sophia, Aleta, Grace, Charlotte, Ava, Cynthia
    CHENG, Kevin, Kenneth, James, Conor, Alan, Benjamin (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    COMLEY, Korrin, Rhiana, Eleanor, Karyss, Alexis, Kirstin
    COX, Adam, Jordan, Israel, Noah, Johnathan, Hershel (siblings in Pre-K, K and 3rd)
    CRAIG, Cecil, Paxton, Emmett, Cooper, Blake, Cole (siblings in 2nd and 5th)
    Crawford, Owen Jack (Brother to Isaac, Devin, Andrew, and Bret)
    DARUWALLA, Mark, Porter, Henry, James, Matthew, Morris
    DECKER, Maia, Rhea, Milena, Jaya, Trinity, Melinda
    DEMERATH, Olivia, Amanda, Sadie, Amelia, Vivian, Cecily
    DUBINSKY, Sara, Shara, Maris, Elizabeth, Talia, Jamie
    EDMONDS, Tierra, Kirstie, Charlotte, Athena, Lucy, Carina
    EICKMANN, Ethan, Dorin, Theron, Elton, Abraham, Noah
    EIGLARSH, Evan, Devin, Darien, Albin, Oliver, Patrick
    England, Claire Caroline (Sister to Kaitlyn)
    ESTES, Natalie, Sabrina, Emily, Lucille, Trinity, Stella
    FLINT, Madeline, Mackenzie, Audrey, Ava, Jana, Harper
    FLOOD, Declan, Rowan, Aidan, Kermit, Blake, Carson
    Flores, Elaina Sofia (Sister to Erin, Jacey, Adrien, Micah and Krista)
    FOSTER, Hannah, Charlotte, Joanna, Olivia, Sofia, Marlene (sibling in Pre-K)
    FRIEDENBERG, Riley, Dermot, Conan, Trevor, Keegan, Archibald
    Frye, Seth James (brother to Joseph and Samuel)
    FU, Joy, Heather, Rose, Wren, Myra, Autumn (siblings in 1st and 7th)
    Garrett, Mason Carter (Brother to Michael)
    GONZALEZ, Mia, Suzanne, Aubrey, Amelia, Izzy, Charlotte
    GOOD, Sky, Caprice, Kayla, Sadi, Luna, Tara (sibling in 2nd)
    GOODWIN, Durran, Carter, Ezra, Blake, Dash, Dario
    GREEN, Justin, Damon, Joshua, Keith, Camden, Rocco
    GROLLMAN, Ariana, Ava, Kelley, Olivia, Theresa, Nadia
    GROVES, Keishon, Blake, Thomas, Levi, Sebastian, Ethan
    HAMMAN, Autumn, Martina, Reva, Holly, Liberty, Willow
    HAYNES, Breanah, Brenna, Zoe, Kiarra, Nyah, Kelli
    HERBERT, Paige, Delphine, Olivia, Justine, Violet, Penelope
    HILL, Zachary, Jordan, Morris, Benjamin, Abel, Lee
    HOFFART, Jared, Michael, Derek, Jack, Caleb, Herschel (sibling in 6th)
    HOKANSON, Nicholas, Sinclair, Alexander, Jack, Reid, Marshall
    Huang, Celine Leslie (twin to Benjamin, sister to Andrew, Leonore, Isaac and Timothy)
    Huang, Benjamin Henry (Twin to Celine, brother to Andrew, Leonore, Isaac and Timothy)
    JANZEN, Ryan, Rylan, James, Owen, Darian, Ronan
    JENSEN, Jamie, Billie, Elsa, Anna, Carla, Danielle
    JOHANNES, Grace, April, Amber, Annabel, Hazel, Mariah
    JOSHI, Shreya, Kaveri, Patrizia, Nala, Olivia, Faith
    Jung, Jack William (Brother to Reece)
    KEHO, Brianna, Olivia, Sierra, Ava, Elizabeth, Sheridan
    KEY, Katelyn, Emily, Colleen, Kelly, Elizabeth, Grace
    KOO, Gloria, Victoria, Sylvia, Genesis, Samara, Kara
    KURPIUS, Sarah, Leah, Eden, Charlotte, Emily, Hannah
    LAIBE, Kaitlyn, Mackenzie, Grace, Ashlynn, Brinley, Alaina
    LAMBORN, Zoe, Saundra, Mia, Dory, Rhea, Dionne
    LEADY, Anna, Lucy, Caroline, Danika, Jody, Roma
    Lee, Quincy Noah (Brother to Sabrina, Halina, Conor, and Trina)
    Liu, Diana Lenore (Sister to John, Jessica, Elise, Grace, and Patricia)
    Lowe, Christopher Michael (Brother to Jordan and CJ)
    Lu, Tabitha Genevieve (Sister to Zachary, Kristin, Caroline, Gavin and Bridget)
    MAEDGEN, Jack, Dallas, Julian, Neal, Duke, Oliver
    MALHAS, Christopher, Adam, Ryder, Pascal, Benjamin, William
    MANDZAK, Joshua, Samuel, James, Jadon, Noah, Oliver
    MCCAMMON, Julia, Sadie, Novella, Grace, Elizabeth, Audrey
    MCKINNEY, Jack, Lonzo, Mac, Buster, Lincoln, Forrest
    MCNABB, Jackson, Cullen, Ryan, Cody, Jameson, Alden
    MCQUISTION, Matthew, Alexander, Benjamin, Sebastian, Vance, Jadon
    MIERTSCHIN, Duncan, Owen, Brian, Keir, Callum, Casey
    MORLOCK, Lance, Henry, James, William, Leo, Gage
    Morrison, Max Zion (Brother to Cory and Ellie)
    NAASE, Alexa, Layla, Aubrey, Grace, Alannah, Isla
    NALLURI, Arya, Gena, Gail, Nakia, Harper, Kenya
    NASH, Jonathan, Brandon, Seth, Micah, Samuel, Joah
    NELSON, Danielle, Emily, Cosette, Courtney, Amelia, Gabrielle
    NICHOLS, Kylee, Kaylee, Leslie, Shanna, Dominique, Blaire (sibling in 6th)
    O'SHAUGHNESSY, Audrey, Amelia, Ashley, Grace, Elsa, Poppy
    OSORIO, Isabella, Charlotte, Mariah, Lisa, Eleanora, Danica
    OTERO, Rene, Liam, Tristan, Joseph, Rex, Henry
    PARK, Felicity, Emmaline, Skye, Violet, Charlotte, Grace
    PARTEE, Ally, Nelly, Anna, Adah, Ella, Melanie
    PATTRIDGE, Mackenzie, Charlotte, Breanna, Laine, Madison, Berkeley
    PEDROZA, Max, Jack, Chance, Jude, Drew, Jesse
    PELLETT, Jake, Gus, Jack, Oliver, Uriah, Max
    PHOENIX, Owen, Liam, Egan, Kermit, Griffin, Cian
    RABINOVITCH, Noah, David, Judah, Uriel, Milo, Benjamin
    RADJENOVICH, Maya, Lilla, Serafina, Charlotte, Lucy, Leora
    REED, Gabriel, Benjamin, Silas, Lucius, Bartholomew, Samuel (sibling in 7th)
    REEVES, Julian, Sebastien, Stuart, Noah, Luca, Jackson
    REILLY, Noah, Oliver, Micah, Owen, Hiram, Liam
    REMALEY, Mason, Warner, Troy, Kenton, Landon, Liam
    Rivera, Francisca Elise (Sister to Perla)
    Robbins, Marney Nevaeh (Sister to Maya and Gabriel)
    Roberts, Jocelyn Constance (Sister to Caleb, Jeremy and Liam)
    Ruiz, Daniel David (Brother to Elva, Michaela and Lucero)
    Rush, Gwyneth Phoebe (Sister to Jericho)
    Sannes, Percy Ebenezer
    Sanz, Davin Jordan
    Saroff, Beck Henry
    Scalero, Julius Luca
    Schmidt, Kerrigan Charlotte
    Scwartz, Bram Noah
    Scoggin, Twyla Sienna
    Self, Curtis Leo
    Shoflick, Albin Alexander
    Sicker, Ramona Trista
    Sihota, Kyle Cian
    Slovensky, Eric James
    Smith, Taryn Isla (Sister to Polly, Bowen, Russell, Cassidy, Carson and Aubrey)
    Smoldon, Bertrand Linton
    Sood, Laila Alyssa
    Sorenson, Parker Vance (Brother to Ellie and Davis)
    Subik, Jacob Abner
    Tan, Daniel Saul
    Taus, Rena Stefanie
    Taylor, Caleb Levi (Twin to Joshua, brother to Cameron and Emma)
    Taylor, Joshua Samuel (Twin to Caleb, brother to Cameron and Emma)
    Tensmeyer, Caspar Fabian
    Thomas, Hayden Simon (Brother to Garrett)
    Tomac, Maisie Carlie
    Toney, Nickolas Owen "Niko"
    Torney, Grace Charlotte
    Vanuiken, Owen Henry
    Vasquez, Santiago Cruz (brother to Nico and Pedro)
    Wadsworth, Lauren Lucille "Ren"
    Waid, Anais Leah
    Wakefield, Andrew Warren
    Walker, Leopold Charles "Leo" (Brother to Avril, Henry and Olivia)
    Walls, Brett Dustin
    Wang, John Roosevelt (Triplet to Aaron and Mary)
    Wang, Aaron Russell (Triplet to John and Mary)
    Wang, Mary Carina (Triplet to John and Aaron)
    Watts, Logan Bryce (Brother to Dawson, Fallon and Mallory)
    Webber, Rian Karrie (Sister to Jaylyn)
    Wei, Oceane Annamarie (Sister to Jacqueline)
    Welsh, Chandler James
    Williams, Oscar Hugo (Brother to Madison, Byron and Evander)
    Willoughby, Kaitlyn Emily
    Wright, Bennett Nicholas (Brother to Sophie and Leia)
    Wu, Sierra Isabella (Sister to Montana, Vance, Camden, Colin, Charity and Ford)
    Wurtenberger, James Glenn (Brother to Lucas)
    Xu, Collin Brent (Brother to Emily, Ella and Janie)
    Yann, Caroline Evelin
    Young, Winston Langston (Brother to Desmond)
    Zhang, Benjamin Colin "Benji" (Brother to Effie, Grace, Eli, Willa, Frankie, and Harry)
    Zhong, Anya Ingrid (Sister to Riordan)
    Zhou, Roman Thomas

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •