Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 13
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (7th)

    7th Grade

    ADAMS, Lauren, Kirstin, Emily, Elizabeth, Caroline, Grace
    ALAYOF, Jacob, Oliver, Graham, Evan, John, Coby
    ALLBRIGHT, Paige, Gabrielle, Blithe, Joyce, Cassidy, Presley
    ANDERSON, Julian, Noah, Daniel, Silas, Dominick, Neal (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    ANGELOTTI, Brendan, Luther, Kelvin, Liam, Ashton, Noah
    AZAH, Jacqueline, Joanna, Charlotte, Claudia, Camille, Christina
    BARTOLOME, Aiyana, Kohana, Cheyenne, Ava, Anna, Janiyah
    BERGEON, Joseph, William, Noah, Jack, Anderson, Blaine
    BEWERSDORF, Evan, Kenan, Peyton, Brody, Ethan, Noah
    BLANTON, Colton, Dakotah, Dane, Carter, Cody, Barclay
    BLOOM, Isaac, Owen, Liam, Davis, James, Eli (sibling in 6th)
    BOUCH, Malachi, Judah, Elijah, Amos, Hiram, Isaiah
    BRADY, Daniel, Carlo, Clay, James, Abram, Ross
    BROWN, Journey, Arabella, Mattie, Annalise, Lana, Sage (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BUUCK, Cameron, Raylan, Colton, Owen, Logan, Camden
    CAJINA, Jessica, Amira, Felicia, Lilith, Sabrina, Jocelyn
    CARTER, Wesley, Henry, Hale, William, George, Parker (sibling in 2nd)
    CASE, Payton, Shannon, Breanna, Delaney, Kenzie, Madison (siblings in 3rd and 4th)
    CHENGSHI, Christopher, James, Myron, Darren, Gino, Derick
    CONNOLLY, Jack, Max, Benjamin, Jesse, George, Oliver (sibling in 4th)
    CRACIUN, Julia, Elizabeth, Emma, Olivia, Grace, Marina
    CRAWFORD, Darnell, Elton, Kendrick, Devin, Henry, Khalil (siblings in 1st and 5th)
    CUBBAGE, Celeste, Liana, Chantel, Gillian, Elizabeth, Rose
    DARTER, Daniel, Abel, Blaine, James, William, Jack
    DIPLACIDO, Nina, Elizabeth, Sarah, Catherine, Mia, Joanna
    DUBOIS, Kayla, Ava, Amelia, Grace, Larissa, Kyla
    DUNN, Ellie, Kira, Emma, Effie, Alexa, Kiersten (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    EHRHARDT, Evan, James, Drew, Ethan, Owen, Gil
    EUBANKS, Mikayla, Lucy, Ella, Grace, Charlotte, Shaina
    FEATHERSTON, Grace, Olivia, Daisy, Ella, Bertha, May
    FLOREY, Pierce, Gregor, Aidan, Leo, Austin, Oliver
    FORAN, Andrew, Ashton, James, Henry, William, Benjamin
    FREVERT, Aleksander, Christoff, Pietro, Jasper, Henry, Peter
    FU, Daniel, Judah, Benjamin, Adam, Ivan, Micah (sibling in 1st)
    GARZONE, Haley, Kennedy, Olivia, Grace, Thora, Bailey
    GIBEAULT, Paige, Blythe, Olivia, Violet, Lynn, Harper
    GORDON, Alexander, Brooks, Drew, Harrison, Myles, Neil (siblings in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    GOSSE, Isabel, Miriam, Janae, Dania, Ariel, Lizbeth
    GRILL, Nicholas, Joseph, Jose, James, Duncan, Graham
    GROVER, Rhea, Violet, Mia, Ava, Louisa, Calla
    HANCOCK, Oliver, Henry, Isaac, Cash, Jackson, Paul (sibling in 3rd)
    HARRISON, Lauren, Francine, Tracey, Rhian, Cecily, Emma (sibling in 4th)
    HERBOY, Hanna, Sophia, Charlotte, Gillian, Eliza, Destini
    HERNANDEZ, Martina, Ava, Novella, Charlotte, Lorraine, Rachel (siblings in K, 3rd and 4th)
    HODGKISS, Colin, Liam, Rory, Quinn, Owen, Dunstan
    HOHENLOHE, Lea, Pauline, Gabrielle, Joelle, Nyah, Alanna
    HUANG, Michelle, Leonore, Grace, Christie, Josephina, Daniela (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    INERFELD, Brian, Liam, Patrick, Neil, Ryan, James
    JIANG, Jason, Adam, Ryan, Benjamin, Bart, Michael
    JOHN, Sarah, Anna, Elizabeth, Rona, Mikala, Chava (twin)
    JOHN, Sofia, Santana, Ava, Alexis, Mayra, Maggie (twin)
    JOHNSON, Jack, Henry, Terry, Oliver, Nolan, Jake (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 5th)
    JORDAN, Matthew, Cullen, Darion, Barton, Reilly, Emery (sibling in K, 4th, and 6th)
    JUN, Lydia, Lyra, Violet, Thalia, Amelia, Montana
    KELLEY, Easton, Byron, Asher, Keaton, Calder, Weston (sibling in 1st)
    KIM, Matthew, Emmett, William, Michael, Azriel, Amir (siblings in 1st, 3rd and 5th)
    KOPECKI, Madelyn, Margo, Grace, Reyna, Naomi, Katlin
    KRATZ, Laurel, Lynne, Iris, Lark, Violet, Harper
    LABORIN, Cameron, James, Caleb, Laird, Sinclair, Logan
    LAWLER, Tessa, Maia, Deanna, Tori, Quinn, Ella
    LEE, Alyssa, Emma, Grace, Olivia, Andrea, Halina (sibling in K and 4th)
    LEWIS, Amari, Isaac, Josiah, Henry, Raheem, Rashied (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    LEWIS, Arianna, Kasandra, Nicola, Aspen, Gina, Tatiana (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    LIANG, Angelina, Veronika, Lilia, Tisha, Rena, Annabel
    LOEW, Nicholas, Lafayette, Jay, Benjamin, Joseph, Elisha
    MAJCEN, Andrew, James, Elliot, Oliver, Terrence, Stephen
    MARLOW, Emily, Olivia, Julia, Trinity, Elizabeth, Tracey (sibling in 4th)
    MASON, Ashley, Hannah, Lindsay, Olivia, Christine, Maxine
    MCCOLLUM, Casey, Riley, Cian, Kelvin, Joshua, Levi
    MIAN, Zayd, Faiz, Sayid, Rasheyd, Zakariah, Rhashad
    MOBERLY, Luke, Jack, Lazarus, Jeron, Finn, James
    MOMPER, Julia, Marsha, Anna, May, Hazel, Lucy
    MOSS, Eric, Magnus, Nelson, James, Lars, Matias
    NEUNER, Gilbert, Burke, Guy, Pascal, Fabian, Ernest
    NEWTON, Kaleigh, Ava, Carlee, Kassie, Olivia, Lyndsey
    O'BRIEN, Benjamin, Jackson, Solomon, Enos, William, Noah (siblings in 4th and 5th)
    O'DONNELL, Scott, Evan, Troy, Cyril, David, Trenton
    PAJARILLAGA, Elijah, Benjamin, Simon, Noah, Oliver, Micah
    PHAM, Amy, Poppy, Jillian, Tia, Jocelyn, Rose
    PICKERING, Mathew, Spenser, Darron, James, Noah, Kody
    POPOVICH, Madeline, Abigail, Amelia, Charlotte, Elizabeth, Emma
    POWERS, Ford, Sidney, Leighton, Dallas, Brogan, Landen
    RADER, Parker, Dustin, Riley, Newton, Lincoln, Ashton
    RAMIREZ, Abbigayle, Morrigan, Sharlynn, Jordaine, Livya, Raychelle (twin) (sibling in 4h)
    RAMIREZ, Alejandro, Julian, Pedro, Elias, Diego, Adrian (twin) (sibling in 4th)
    RECKNER, Jack, James, Zed, Elliott, Max, Oliver
    REED, Jesse, Raul, Jacoby, Phineas, Michael, David
    RIGLER, Hailey, Harley, Princess, Harper, Leah, Charlotte
    ROARK, Caleb, Moses, David, Jacob, Nathan, Levi
    ROBERTS, Jacob, Victor, Noah, Reid, Miles, Caleb (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    ROBERTS, Jeremy, James, Cale, Brendan, Abraham, Nathaniel (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    ROLLINS, Katherine, Sandi, Marjorie, Daphne, Tracy, Pamela (sibling in 5th)
    ROSA, Emmanuel, Benjamin, Zed, Levi, Demetrius, Eli (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    RYTER, Michael, Asa, James, Jeriah, Byron, Marshall
    SANDERS, Hannah, Violet, Marlene, Ariel, Grace, Olivia (siblings in Pre-K)
    SANO, Eduardo, Daniel, Matias, Leo, Juan, Benito
    SCHROEDER, Emma, Angela, Astrid, Grace, Lily, Annelise
    SCOTT, Rose, Violet, Grace, Amelia, Sylvia, Lucy (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, and 5th)
    SHAHINFAR, Alexandra, Emily, Melody, Andrea, Grace, Paris
    SHEA, Andrew, Ephraim, Nathan, William, Reuben, James
    SIMMS, Madison, Taylor, Mackenzie, Ava, Harper, Hollis
    SLOOTEN, Andrew, George, Victor, Paul, Lucius, Owen
    SOCEY, Emma, Grace, Mariah, Eloise, Amelia, Vera
    SOTO, Hansel, Ludwig, Cyril, Karl, Waldo, Rudolf
    STEARNS, Christopher, Jason, Sebastian, James, Hunter, Nicholas (sibling in 4th)
    STENGEL, Marie, Maggie, Arielle, Anna, Nicole, Michaela
    STONE, Tobin, Noah, Brannon, Michael, Jordan, Grady
    SVERCL, Kara, Amelia, Emma, Lucy, Aurora, Constance
    TANEDO, Moira, Maeve, Selma, Nora, Tara, Kylie
    TIMOR, Daniel, Hiram, Jack, Benjamin, Aaron, Joseph
    TORBERT, James, Karl, Joseph, Henry, Jacob, Thomas
    TUERK, Collin, Colton, Jack, Gregor, Eamon, Oliver
    TURNAGE, Jared, Caleb, Noah, Jacob, Travis, Joshua
    VILLA, Leonardo, Oliver, Zebedee, Carmelo, Atticus, Stefanos
    WAGNER, Max, Lonzo, Adrian, Julius, Drake, Henry
    WATSON, Natalie, Jade, Novella, Emmie, Verna, Audrey (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    WEILER, Charles, Troy, Wolfgang, James, Luther, Kordell
    WHITAKER, Jeremy, Kyle, William, Moses, Bo, Ruben (sibling in 5th)
    WHITLEY, Juliana, Rena, Valeria, Amelia, Olivia, Charlotte
    WINELAND, Jacob, Isaac, Marshall, Joseph, James, Noah
    WU, Brandon, Benjamin, Noah, Camden, Cohen, Bryce (siblings in K, 2nd, and 3rd)
    ZARAGOZA, Fernando, Rogelio, Arman, Lazaro, Bryce, Lucero
    ZHANG, Michelle, Grace, Carol, Sarah, Elizabeth, Ariane (siblings in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    ZINK, Max, Benjamin, Paolo, Wiley, August, Peter
    ZOETEWEY, Abigail, Deborah, Charlotte, Grace, Mariah, Evelyn

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    360
    7th Grade

    Lauren Emily Adams
    Evan Jacob Alayof
    Cassidy Paige Allbright "Cassie"
    Silas Dominick Anderson "Sy" (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    Noah Kelvin Angelotti
    Charlotte Jacqueline Azah "Lottie"
    Ava Cheyenne Bartolome
    Blaine Anderson Bergeon
    Brody Kenan Bewersdorf
    Carter Dane Blanton
    Eli James Bloom (sibling in 6th)
    Malachi Elijah Bouch "Cai"
    Ross Daniel Brady
    Arabella Sage Brown "Ara" (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    Camden Owen Buuck
    Amira Jocelyn Cajina "Mira"
    Wesley George Carter "Wes" (sibling in 2nd)
    Delaney Madison Case "Laney" (siblings in 3rd and 4th)
    Darren Christopher Chengshi
    Jack Benjamin Connolly (sibling in 4th)
    Emma Grace Craciun
    Devi Henry Crawford (siblings in 1st and 5th)
    Gillian Rose Cubbage "Gilly"
    James Daniel Darter "J.D."
    Mia Catherine Diplacido
    Kyla Grace Dubois
    Alexia Kiersten Dunn "Lexi" (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    Drew Ethan Ehrhardt
    Mikayla Charlotte Eubanks "Mikki"
    Ella May Featherston "Elly"
    Austin Leo Florey
    Ashton Henry Foran
    Jasper Christoff Frevert
    Micah Benjamin Fu (sibling in 1st)
    Bailey Thora Garzone
    Harper Olivia Gibeault
    Alexander Myles Gordon "Alex" (siblings in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    Isabel Miriam Gosse "Izzy"
    Duncan Nicholas Grill
    Calla Violet Grover "Cally"
    Isaac Oliver Hancock (sibling in 3rd)
    Rhian Cecily Harrison (sibling in 4th)
    Sophia Gillian Herboy "Sophie"
    Ava Charlotte Hernandez (siblings in K, 3rd and 4th)
    Rory Colin Hodgkiss
    Lea Joelle Hohenlohe
    Daniela Grace Huang "Nella" (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    Ryan Patrick Inerfeld
    Benjamin Michael Jiang "Ben"
    Mikala Elizabeth John "Kala" (twin)
    Ava Maggie John (twin)
    Nolan Henry Johnson (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 5th)
    Emery Darion Jordan (sibling in K, 4th, and 6th)
    Violet Amelia Jun "Vi"
    Weston Asher Kelley (sibling in 1st)
    Emmett William Kim (siblings in 1st, 3rd and 5th)
    Reyna Madelyn Kopecki "Rae"
    Laurel Iris Kratz
    Caleb Sinclair Laborin
    Tori Maia Lawler
    Olivia Grace Lee "Liv" (sibling in K and 4th)
    Josiah Henry Lewis (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    Arianna Nicola Lewis "Ari" (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    Annabel Veronika Liang "Belle"
    Nicholas Joseph Loew "Cole"
    Elliot Andrew Majcen
    Trinity Olivia Marlow (sibling in 4th)
    Ashley Christine Mason
    Levi Joshua McCollum
    Zayd Rhashad Mian
    Finn Lazarus Moberly
    Lucy Hazel Momper
    Eric Nelson Moss
    Burke Fabian Neuner
    Carlee Olivia Newton
    Jackson Noah O'Brien "Jack" (siblings in 4th and 5th)
    Trenton Scott O'Donnell "Trent"
    Micah Simon Pajarillaga
    Poppy Tia Pham
    Kody James Pickering
    Madeline Emma Popovich "Maddie"
    Landen Ford Powers
    Riley Ashton Rader
    Morrigan Abbigayle Ramirez (twin) (sibling in 4h)
    Elias Diego Ramirez "Eli" (twin) (sibling in 4th)
    Max Elliott Reckner
    Jacoby David Reed "Jake"
    Hailey Charlotte Rigler
    Nathan Levi Roark "Nate"
    Reid Jacob Roberts (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    Brendan Nathaniel Roberts (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    Daphne Katherine Rollins (sibling in 5th)
    Eli Demetrius Rosa (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    Asa Michael Ryter
    Hannah Marlene Sanders (siblings in Pre-K)
    Daniel Matias Sano
    Lily Anneliese Schroeder
    Lucy Amelia Scott (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, and 5th)
    Emily Andrea Shahinfar
    William Reuben Shea "Will"
    Mackenzie Hollis Simms "Kenzie"
    Owen George Slooten
    Mariah Eloise Socey
    Cyril Ludwig Soto "Cy"
    Hunter Sebastian Stearns (sibling in 4th)
    Maggie Arielle Stengel
    Grady Tobin Stone
    Kara Lucy Svercl
    Kylie Maeve Tanedo
    Aaron Joseph Timor
    Henry Thomas Torbert
    Eamon Oliver Tuerk
    Jared Noah Turnage
    Atticus Leonardo Villa
    Drake Adrian Wagner
    Emmie Verna Watson (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    Troy Kordell Weiler
    Jeremy William Whitaker "Remy" (sibling in 5th)
    Olivia Charlotte Whitley
    Isaac Marshall Wineland
    Camden Noah Wu (siblings in K, 2nd, and 3rd)
    Bryce Rogelio Zaragoza
    Ariane Michelle Zhang "Ari" (siblings in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    August Peter Zink
    Abigail Deborah Zoetewey "Abby"

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,191
    7th Grade

    ADAMS, Caroline Elizabeth
    ALAYOF, John Oliver Graham
    ALLBRIGHT, Blythe
    ANDERSON, Daniel Silas (brothers Fraser, Owen, Levi, Jesse and Joe in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    ANGELOTTI, Noah Kelvin
    AZAH, Joanna Camille
    BARTOLOME, Anna
    BERGEON, Joseph William "Joe"
    BEWERSDORF, Evan Noah
    BLANTON, Carter Barclay
    BLOOM, Isaac James (brother Niall in 6th)
    BOUCH, Amos Hiram
    BRADY, Daniel James "Danny"
    BROWN, Matilda Lana "Mattie" (brothers Jimmy, Robby, Ollie and Benny in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BUUCK, Cameron Owen
    CAJINA, Jessica
    CARTER, Henry George (sister Leah in 2nd)
    CASE, Shannon (brothers Colin and Owen in 3rd and 4th)
    CHENGSHI, Christopher James "Chris"
    CONNOLLY, Jack Benjamin (sister Kate in 4th)
    CRACIUN, Julia Grace
    CRAWFORD, Henry Elton (brothers Anthony and James in 1st and 5th)
    CUBBAGE, Rose Elizabeth "Rosie"
    DARTER, William James "Will"
    DIPLACIDO, Nina Catherine
    DUBOIS, Amelia Grace
    DUNN, Emma (brothers James and Vaughn in 1st and 4th)
    EHRHARDT, Evan James "EJ"
    EUBANKS, Lucy Ella Grace
    FEATHERSTON, Ella May
    FLOREY, Leo Oliver
    FORAN, Benjamin James "Ben"
    FREVERT, Peter Jasper
    FU, Ivan Benjamin (brother Emmett in 1st)
    GARZONE, Olivia Grace
    GIBEAULT, Violet Olivia
    GORDON, Alexander "Alex" (siblings Frankie, Annie and Gracie in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    GOSSE, Isabel
    GRILL, Nicholas Joseph "Nick"
    GROVER, Louisa Violet "Lulu"
    HANCOCK, Paul (sister Tamsin in 3rd)
    HARRISON, Emma Cecily (brother Levi in 4th)
    HERBOY, Eliza Sophia
    HERNANDEZ, Martina Rachel (siblings Claudio, Aileen and Julius in K, 3rd and 4th)
    HODGKISS, Owen Colin
    HOHENLOHE, Leah Pauline
    HUANG, Grace Josephina (brothers Ben and George in 1st and 4th)
    INERFELD, Patrick James
    JIANG, Michael Benjamin
    JOHN, Anna Sarah (twin)
    JOHN, Margaret Sophia "Maggie" (twin Anna)
    JOHNSON, Jacob Henry "Jake" (siblings Ben, Clay, Bryan and Natalie in 1st, 2nd, and 5th)
    JORDAN, Matthew Cullen "Matt" (siblings Katie, Bryony and Levi in K, 4th, and 6th)
    JUN, Lydia Violet
    KELLEY, Byron (sister Sara in 1st)
    KIM, William Michael "Will" (siblings Ezra, Emily, Edward and Tom in 1st, 3rd and 5th)
    KOPECKI, Margo Grace
    KRATZ, Iris Lark
    LABORIN, Cameron James "CJ"
    LAWLER, Ella Victoria
    LEE, Grace Olivia (siblings Emma and James in K and 4th)
    LEWIS, Isaac (twin) (siblings Oliver and Omar in 3rd and 5th)
    LEWIS, Tatiana "Ani" (twin Isaac) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    LIANG, Veronica Rena
    LOEW, Jay Benjamin
    MAJCEN, Elliot James
    MARLOW, Emily Elizabeth Julia (sister Lucy in 4th)
    MASON, Hannah Christine
    MCCOLLUM, Levi Riley
    MIAN, Sayid Rhashad
    MOBERLY, Jack James
    MOMPER, Hazel Anna
    MOSS, Eric James
    NEUNER, Gilbert Fabian "Gil"
    NEWTON, Cassie Olivia
    O'BRIEN, William Benjamin "Will" (siblings Olive and Alex in 4th and 5th)
    O'DONNELL, Troy David
    PAJARILLAGA, Simon Oliver
    PHAM, Amy Rose
    PICKERING, Matthew James "Matt"
    POPOVICH, Madeline Emma
    POWERS, Dallas Ford
    RADER, Riley Lincoln
    RAMIREZ, Rachel Livia (twin) (sister Susan in 4h)
    RAMIREZ, Diego Alejandro (twin Rachel) (sister Susan in 4th)
    RECKNER, Max Oliver James
    REED, Jesse David
    RIGLER, Leah Charlotte
    ROARK, Jacob David
    ROBERTS, Miles Jacob (twin) (brother Rory in Pre-K)
    ROBERTS, Nathaniel James "Nate" (twin Miles) (brother Rory in Pre-K)
    ROLLINS, Katherine Daphne "Katie" (brother Tom in 5th)
    ROSA, Benjamin Levi "Ben" (siblings Vivian and Diego in 1st and 4th)
    RYTER, Asa Michael
    SANDERS, Grace Olivia (siblings Lizzie and Ben in Pre-K)
    SANO, Leo Juan
    SCHROEDER, Emma Grace
    SCOTT, Lucy Violet (siblings Julia, Henry and James in Pre-K, 1st, and 5th)
    SHAHINFAR, Emily Grace
    SHEA, James Ephraim
    SIMMS, Ava Hollis
    SLOOTEN, Paul George
    SOCEY, Vera Grace
    SOTO, Karl Ludwig
    STEARNS, James Nicholas (brother John in 4th)
    STENGEL, Anna Marie
    STONE, Grady Michael
    SVERCL, Amelia Lucy
    TANEDO, Moira Maeve
    TIMOR, Jack Joseph
    TORBERT, Joseph Henry Thomas "Joe"
    TUERK, Jack Oliver
    TURNAGE, Jacob Noah
    VILLA, Oliver Carmelo "Ollie"
    WAGNER, Max Henry
    WATSON, Audrey Natalie (brothers Will and Oliver in 1st and 4th)
    WEILER, Charles James "Charlie"
    WHITAKER, William "Will" (brother Preston in 5th)
    WHITLEY, Rena Charlotte
    WINELAND, Marshall James
    WU, Benjamin Noah "Ben" (siblings Wade, Victoria and James in K, 2nd, and 3rd)
    ZARAGOZA, Fernando Rogelio
    ZHANG, Sarah Grace (siblings Eric, Olivia, Audrey and Ben in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    ZINK, Peter August
    ZOETEWEY, Evelyn Charlotte
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412
    7th Grade

    Caroline Elizabeth ADAMS
    Graham John ALAYOF
    Presley Gabrielle ALLBRIGHT
    Silas Dominick ANDERSON (siblings Garrett, Cooper, Dorian, Bodhi, & Alton in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    Ashton Liam ANGELOTTI
    Christina Charlotte AZAH
    Cheyenne Anna BARTOLOME
    Blaine William BERGEON
    Ethan Kenan BEWERSDORF
    Carter Dane BLANTON
    Liam Davis BLOOM (sibling Teague in 6th)
    Judah Malachi BOUCH
    Abram Clay BRADY "Abe"
    Lana Annalise BROWN (siblings Ashton, Dallas, Clint, & Holden in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    Logan Owen BUUCK
    Sabrina Lilith CAJINA
    William Hale CARTER "Will" (sibling Jessica in 2nd)
    Madison Breanna CASE (siblings Keegan & Dylan in 3rd and 4th)
    Darren James CHENGSHI
    Jesse Benjamin CONNOLLY (sibling Emma in 4th)
    Marina Elizabeth CRACIUN
    Henry Elton CRAWFORD (siblings Tom & James in 1st and 5th)
    Gillian Rose CUBBAGE
    Abel James DARTER
    Catherine Elizabeth DIPLACIDO "Cate"
    Larissa Grace DUBOIS
    Effie Kiersten DUNN (siblings DJ and Tanner in 1st and 4th)
    Owen James EHRHARDT
    Ella Grace EUBANKS
    Daisy May FEATHERSTON
    Aidan Gregor FLOREY
    Benjamin Andrew FORAN "Ben"
    Jasper Christoff FREVERT
    Micah Benjamin FU (sibling Milo in 1st)
    Thora Kennedy GARZONE
    Blythe Olivia GIBEAULT
    Brooks Harrison GORDON (siblings Cody, Ingrid, & Adele in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    Ariel Janae GOSSE
    Duncan Joseph GRILL
    Ava Violet GROVER
    Cash Isaac HANCOCK (sibling Janessa in 3rd)
    Cecily Francine HARRISON (sibling Wyatt in 4th)
    Sophia Eliza HERBOY "Sophie"
    Lorraine Charlotte HERNANDEZ (siblings Zach, Regan, & Jake in K, 3rd and 4th)
    Dunstan Quinn HODGKISS
    Joelle Pauline HOHENLOHE
    Josephina Grace HUANG "Jo" (siblings Ben & Eddie in 1st and 4th)
    Ryan Patrick INERFELD
    Michael Adam JIANG "Mike"
    Anna Elizabeth JOHN (twin)
    Alexis Mayra JOHN "Alex" (twin)
    Oliver Nolan JOHNSON "Ollie" (siblings Brody, Greg, Clay, & Natalie in 1st, 2nd, and 5th)
    Cullen Emery JORDAN (siblings Kyra, Tara, & Levi in K, 4th, and 6th)
    Thalia Violet JUN
    Weston Asher KELLEY (sibling Amya in 1st)
    Emmett Amir KIM (siblings Dylan, Samara, Tristram, & Jesse in 1st, 3rd and 5th)
    Margo Katlin KOPECKI
    Lark Lynne KRATZ
    Caleb James LABORIN
    Quinn Deanna LAWLER
    Andrea Halina LEE "Andi" (siblings Emily & Will in K and 4th)
    Amari Josiah LEWIS (twin) (siblings Jerik & Ryder in 3rd and 5th)
    Arianna Nicola LEWIS (twin) (siblings Jerik & Ryder in 3rd and 5th)
    Rena Annabel LIANG
    Jospeh Jay LOEW "Joe"
    Terrence Elliot MAJCEN "Terry"
    Julia Elizabeth MARLOW (sibling Nadia in 4th)
    Christine Hannah MASON "Chrissy"
    Kelvin Riley MCCOLLUM
    Zakariah Faiz MIAN "Zak"
    Jeron James MOBERLY
    Hazel May MOMPER
    Matias James MOSS "Mat"
    Pascal Burke NEUNER
    Lyndsey Ava NEWTON
    Jackson Enos O'BRIEN (siblings Dakota & Erik in 4th and 5th)
    Trenton David O'DONNELL "Trent"
    Simon Oliver PAJARILLAGA
    Jocelyn Rose PHAM
    James Spenser PICKERING "Jim"
    Emma Charlotte POPOVICH
    Leighton Ford POWERS
    Dustin Riley RADER "Dusty"
    Livya Morrigan RAMIREZ (twin) (sibling Marley in 4h)
    Elias Julian RAMIREZ (twin) (sibling Marley in 4th)
    Elliott James RECKNER
    David Jacoby REED "Dave"
    Leah Charlotte RIGLER
    Jacob Moses ROARK
    Miles Caleb ROBERTS (twin) (sibling Calder in Pre-K)
    Brendan Cale ROBERTS (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    Daphne Katherine ROLLINS (sibling Everett in 5th)
    Demetrius Levi ROSA (siblings Vivi & Mason in 1st and 4th)
    Marshall Jeriah RYTER
    Violet Grace SANDERS (siblings Ben & Leah in Pre-K)
    Juan Matias SANO
    Astrid Annelise SCHROEDER
    Lucy Amelia SCOTT (siblings Henry, Grace, & James in Pre-K, 1st, and 5th)
    Melody Alexandra SHAHINFAR
    Nathan James SHEA "Nate"
    Taylor Hollis SIMMS
    George Paul SLOOTEN
    Vera Grace SOCEY
    Rudolf Cyril SOTO "Rudy"
    Jason Hunter STEARNS (sibling Harrison in 4th)
    Michaela Anna STENGEL
    Jordan Noah STONE
    Aurora Lucy SVERCL "Rori"
    Tara Maeve TANEDO
    Aaron Jack TIMOR
    Karl Jacob TORBERT
    Eamon Colton TUERK
    Travis Noah TURNAGE
    Carmelo Stefanos VILLA
    Drake Adrian WAGNER
    Jade Audrey WATSON (siblings Brad, Oliver, & Elsa in 1st and 4th)
    Kordell Troy WEILER "Kord"
    Kyle Ruben WHITAKER (sibling Barrett in 5th)
    Valeria Charlotte WHITLEY "Val"
    Isaac Joseph WINELAND
    Noah Camden WU (siblings Blake, Lacey, & Colin in K, 2nd, and 3rd)
    Lucero Arman ZARAGOZA
    Sarah Elizabeth ZHANG (siblings Alex, Bianca, & Ryan in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    August Benjamin ZINK
    Mariah Charlotte ZOETEWEY

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Nov 2017
    Posts
    187
    7th Grade (Unedited with Siblings)

    ADAMS, Elizabeth Grace
    ALAYOF, Jacob Graham
    ALLBRIGHT, Presley Joyce
    ANDERSON, Julian Daniel (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    ANGELOTTI, Brendan Luther
    AZAH, Claudia Camille
    BARTOLOME, Aiyana Cheyenne
    BERGEON, Jack Anderson
    BEWERSDORF, Brody Noah
    BLANTON, Carter Barclay
    BLOOM, Owen Davis (sibling in 6th)
    BOUCH, Malachi Amos
    BRADY, Daniel Clay
    BROWN, Journey Sage (siblings in K, 1st, 3rd, and 5th)
    BUUCK, Logan Raylan
    CAJINA, Jocelyn Felicia
    CARTER, William George (sibling in 2nd)
    CASE, Shannon Delaney (siblings in 3rd and 4th)
    CHENGSHI, Darren James
    CONNOLLY, Jesse Oliver (sibling in 4th)
    CRACIUN, Julia Grace
    CRAWFORD, Devin Khalil (siblings in 1st and 5th)
    CUBBAGE, Chantel Rose
    DARTER, James William
    DIPLACIDO, Nina Catherine
    DUBOIS, Larissa Kayla
    DUNN, Ellie Alexa (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    EHRHARDT, Ethan Drew
    EUBANKS, Mikayla Charlotte
    FEATHERSTON, Daisy May
    FLOREY, Aidan Oliver
    FORAN, James Henry
    FREVERT, Aleksander Christoff
    FU, Ivan Daniel (sibling in 1st)
    GARZONE, Kennedy Thora
    GIBEAULT, Harper Lynn
    GORDON, Brooks Harrison (siblings in K, 2nd, and 4th)
    GOSSE, Miriam Lizbeth
    GRILL, Nicholas Duncan
    GROVER, Mia Violet
    HANCOCK, Isaac Paul (sibling in 3rd)
    HARRISON, Cecily Francine (sibling in 4th)
    HERBOY, Hanna Charlotte
    HERNANDEZ, Ava Lorraine (siblings in K, 3rd and 4th)
    HODGKISS, Colin Rory
    HOHENLOHE, Joelle Nyah
    HUANG, Daniela Michelle (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    INERFELD, Patrick James
    JIANG, Jason Michael
    JOHN, Anna Mikala, Chava (twin)
    JOHN, Ava Mayra (twin)
    JOHNSON, Oliver Nolan (siblings in 1st, 2nd, and 5th)
    JORDAN, Matthew Reilly (sibling in K, 4th, and 6th)
    JUN, Lydia Violet
    KELLEY, Easton Asher (sibling in 1st)
    KIM, Emmett Michael (siblings in 1st, 3rd and 5th)
    KOPECKI, Madelyn Reyna
    KRATZ, Laurel Iris
    LABORIN, Caleb James
    LAWLER, Maia Quinn
    LEE, Grace Andrea (siblings in K and 4th)
    LEWIS, Josiah Amari (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    LEWIS, Kasandra Nicola (twin) (siblings in 3rd and 5th)
    LIANG, Angelina Veronika
    LOEW, Elisha Lafayette
    MAJCEN, Andrew Terrence
    MARLOW, Julia Tracey (sibling in 4th)
    MASON, Hannah Lindsay
    MCCOLLUM, Casey Levi
    MIAN, Rhashad Sayid
    MOBERLY, Finn Lazarus
    MOMPER, Julia Marsha
    MOSS, Eric Matias
    NEUNER, Ernest Burke
    NEWTON, Kaleigh Ava
    O'BRIEN, Noah Benjamin (siblings in 4th and 5th)
    O'DONNELL, David Cyril
    PAJARILLAGA, Elijah Oliver
    PHAM, Tia Rose
    PICKERING, Darron Spenser
    POPOVICH, Abigail Madeline
    POWERS, Brogan Dallas
    RADER, Dustin Riley
    RAMIREZ, Livya Raychelle (twin) (sibling in 4h)
    RAMIREZ, Diego Julian (twin) (sibling in 4th)
    RECKNER, Max Elliott
    REED, Jesse Michael
    RIGLER, Charlotte Harley
    ROARK, David Moses
    ROBERTS, Reid Victor (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    ROBERTS, Cale Brendan (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    ROLLINS, Katherine Marjorie (sibling in 5th)
    ROSA, Emmanuel Levi (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    RYTER, Marshall Asa Byron
    SANDERS, Hannah Ariel (siblings in Pre-K)
    SANO, Eduardo Juan
    SCHROEDER, Angela Annelise
    SCOTT, Lucy Grace (siblings in Pre-K, 1st, and 5th)
    SHAHINFAR, Emily Paris
    SHEA, Nathan Andrew
    SIMMS, Mackenzie Harper
    SLOOTEN, George Victor Paul
    SOCEY, Emma Eloise
    SOTO, Hansel Rudolf
    STEARNS, Nicholas Sebastian (sibling in 4th)
    STENGEL, Arielle Michaela
    STONE, Brannon Michael
    SVERCL, Kara Aurora
    TANEDO, Kylie Selma
    TIMOR, Aaron Hiram
    TORBERT, Joseph Henry
    TUERK, Colton Oliver
    TURNAGE, Jared Travis
    VILLA, Atticus Carmelo
    WAGNER, Drake, Lonzo
    WATSON, Audrey Verna Novella (siblings in 1st and 4th)
    WEILER, James Kordell
    WHITAKER, Bo Ruben (sibling in 5th)
    WHITLEY, Amelia Juliana
    WINELAND, Jacob Noah
    WU, Benjamin Brandon (siblings in K, 2nd, and 3rd)
    ZARAGOZA, Rogelio Arman
    ZHANG, Carol Elizabeth (siblings in K, 2nd, and 5th)
    ZINK, August Paolo
    ZOETEWEY, Abigail Evelyn
    Combinations! "What do you think of _ ?"
    Girls: Daphne Ursula ~ Felicity Laurel ~ Ingrid Kismet ~ Muriel Kiernan
    Boys: Gideon Griffin ~ Laurian Benedict ~ Macsen Rahm ~ Stellan Vikingur

    On the Radar ...
    Aisling, Bloom, Clarissent, Daphne, Dinah, Evander, Ferelith, Fidella, Garland, Godiva, Holliday, Imelda, Jemimah, Kaia, Liberty, Lillemor, Mybritt, Noble, Ondine, Phyllida, Queenie, Rainor, Tessabel, Ursa, Vesper, Wolfram, Xylora, York, Zafira

    View my lists to see more!

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •