Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 14
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (5th)

    5th Grade

    Mrs. INMAN, Kathleen, Doreen, Grace, Marlene, Gale, Christie

    AARONSON, Sarah, Abigail, Joanie, Oprah, Margaret, Charlotte
    AFANADOR, Angelica, Ava, Amelia, Grace, Rianna, Marianna
    BROWN, Weston, Jameson, Bennett, Colton, Holden, Wyatt (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    CHEN, Brandon, Noah, Jeffrey, Ethan, Clayton, Dustin (siblings in K and 2nd)
    CONNER, Clara, Charlotte, Alida, Martha, Elvira, Sandy
    DUNBAR, Sebastian, Rowan, Paxton, Edgar, Oliver, Miles
    FEELEY, Molly, Lucy, Carmella, Bess, Erika, Nelly
    GOSE, Jacob, William, Jonah, James, Nolan, Forrest
    HARRIS, Vincent, Leo, Dominic, Oliver, Curtis, Owen (sibling in K)
    KIM, Thomas, Wilford, Julian, Dallas, Jesse, Jefferson (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    LECKIE, Griffin, Owen, Gavin, Rowan, Kane, Brendan
    LOCKHART, Tearanee, Ronielle, Lydia, Marselle, Tempeste, Violet
    MARSH, John, Jefferson, Henry, Roman, Quentin, James (sibling in 3rd)
    MCCAULEY, Olivia, Andrea, Liana, Talia, Ava, Annabel (sibling in 3rd)
    MISKELLEY, Anna, Gretchen, Charlotte, Dara, Emma, Tabitha
    PORTELA, Justin, Antony, Brett, Kieran, Quinlan, Oliver
    RALEIGH, Ashley, Sloane, Lucy, Emma, Addison, Whitney
    SACHDEV, Ravina, Lorita, Roselia, Georgena, Angel, Alinna
    SIMILA, Nicholas, Brooks, Benjamin, Thaddeus, Preston, Linus
    SNOAD, Charlotte, Scarlett, Marie, Irma, Shelly, Claudia
    ST CLAIR, Christal, Cicely, Karlee, Danelle, Suzanna, Christina
    STOLPE, Sarah, Shiloh, Lilith, Elizabeth, Rachel, Grace
    STURGEON, Elise, Emmy, Suzette, Adele, Claire, Joelle
    THIEL, Avery, Oliver, Peyton, Merrick, Henry, Liam
    VERHOEVEN, Colby, Channing, Winfield, Brady, Ashton, Lincoln
    WHITAKER, Tyler, Paxton, Dylan, Ryan, Barrett, Preston
    ZORRILLA, Natalie, Olivia, Josephine, Audrey, Charlotte, Emily

    Mr. PAIK, Isaiah, Levi, Darius, Elijah, James, Isaac

    AVELLA, Sebastian, Felix, Alexander, James, Samson, Oliver
    BAYLIFF, Tyler, Archer, James, Donavon, Peyton, Harley
    BOYETTE, Jessica, Charlotte, Kara, Elizabeth, Katharina, Jennifer
    CRAWFORD, Andrew, Augustine, Wilson, Dorian, Victor, James (sibling in 1st)
    DECRACKER, Allison, Emily, Elizabeth, Lainey, Kirsten, Tia
    DO, Nathan, Adam, Daniel, Felix, Byron, Edward
    FONSECA, Nicolas, Jaylan, Zavier, Kurtis, Marcos, Tristen
    GIBSON, Samantha, Mahalia, Charlotte, Elizabeth, Maren, Mika
    HE, Joyce, Livia, Maryann, Grace, Audrey, Myra
    HERRIN, Dylan, Ethan, Kadin, Ryan, Payton, Riley
    JOHNSON, Kaitlyn, Emma, Natalie, Wynne, Charlotte, Maureen (siblings in 1st and 2nd)
    KRAMER, Grace, Celeste, Clara, Elizabeth, Deanna, Amelia
    LEWIS, Justice, Emile, Ryder, Leo, Caleb, Oliver (sibling in 3rd)
    LOWE, Clinton, James, Oliver, Curtis, Weston, Carson
    MOCKBEE, Andrew, Benjamin, Jadon, Forrest, Reid, Nicholas
    MOSKOWITZ, Kayla, Grace, Nakia, Kayleigh, Reanna, Olivia
    O'BRIEN, Timothy, Daryl, Alexander, Erik, Matthew, Casey (sibling in 4th)
    ROLLINS, Thomas, Paul, Jacob, Benjamin, Everett, Wesley
    SABEH, Maya, Lana, Olivia, Ava, Hilary, Kaia
    SHAER, Lillien, Laramie, Taylor, Lacy, Loralyn, Ashley
    SHAMIYA, Claire, Clarice, Valerie, Grace, Amelia, Caroline
    SUN, Daniel, Wade, Benjamin, James, Kyler, Jacob (sibling in 3rd)
    TUIMAUGA, Benjamin, Jordan, Blaine, Philip, Reuben, Reid
    VAKNIN, Mara, Irina, Nora, Macy, Charlotte, Madelyn
    VARGHESE, Esther, Ethel, Lydia, Grace, Charlotte, Avis
    WAMELDORFF, Dalton, Benjamin, Colby, Dakota, Hudson, Dawson
    WINES, Annika, Grace, Anna, Emilia, Josephine, Macy

    Mrs. BARR, Faith, Lisbeth, Sierra, Stacey, Aubrey, Hannah

    ANDERSON, Kelso, Lemont, Jozef, Jenson, Guntar, Bodhi (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    BRADLEY, Savannah, Courtney, Scarlett, Grace, Ruby, Mila (sibling in 2nd)
    CARTWRIGHT, Alexander, Sebastian, Neil, Owen, Anton, Joseph
    CHENG, Elaine, Sarah, Paulette, Shari, Lucy, Violet (sibling in 2nd)
    DUBRAVEC, Lauren, Emily, Tiffany, Autumn, Rena, Marta
    EHLEBRACHT, Cornelia, Diana, Cordelia, Charlotte, Charis, Hilary
    FLYNN, Kylie, Marge, Ainsley, Audrey, Charlotte, Blair (sibling in K)
    HARTIG, Shea, Reilly, Alana, Erin, Payton, Una
    HOHAM, Benjamin, Wesley, Davis, William, Ezekiel, Dean
    JOHNS, Rhiannon, Amelia, Tamsin, Isla, Emerald, Daphne
    LIBBY, Justin, Benjamin, Aidan, Hayden, Gregory, Dominic
    LIU, Noemi, Elise, Charlotte, Marina, Gabriella, Unique (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    MANADE, Lauren, Olivia, Amber, Raven, Grace, Minnie
    MCMURRY, Sarah, Samara, Rebekah, Hannah, Theresa, Lizbeth
    MORRISON, Rose, Violet, Elizabeth, Cara, Grace, Amelia
    RADWAN, Kenan, Owen, Brennen, Riordan, Shane, Dawson
    SARMIENTO, Vanessa, Ava, Grace, Rose, Ophelia, Julia (twin)
    SILKIN, Veronika, Annabella, Daria, Elizabeth, Leeda, Dominique
    SIMONTON, Alexia, Kaylyn, Kelsea, Tristen, Aubrey, Rachel
    SMITH, Davis, Braden, Russel, Bennett, Hudson, Reid (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    TOTH, Madison, Marigold, Ava, Charlotte, Savannah, Haley
    VECCHIO, Andrew, Matthew, Elliott, Henry, Zander, Joseph
    WILLIAMS, Oliver, Mason, Dexter, Owen, Solomon, Byron (sibling in Pre-K)
    WILSON, Michael, Kenneth, Lincoln, James, Moe, Asher (twin) (siblings in K and 2nd)
    WYNNE, Marc, Joseph, David, Milo, Alexander, Oliver (sibling in K)
    XU, Janie, Amelia, Judith, Lois, Leora, Shari

    Mr. HALE, Joshua, Jadon, Noah, Micah, Evan, Ryan

    ABBOUD, Mark, Jack, Henry, Titus, Lewis, Nigel (sibling in K)
    ANDERSON, Kenan, Trey, Jaiden, Alton, Jesse, Rowan (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    ATKINS, Jasmine, Breanne, Charlotte, Monique, Althea, Trinity
    AYDINYAN, Silvia, Alida, Aurora, Petula, Miranda, Martina
    BLATZ, Amanda, Andrea, Nellie, Alexandra, Krista, Paula
    CRAIG, Kevin, Raleigh, Roarke, Logan, Braeden, Killian (sibling in 2nd)
    DARLEY, Brynna, Kierana, Torynce, Saylor, Briana, Taria
    FRYE, Maximilian, Oliver, William, Samuel, Benedict, Orrin
    GILL, Thomas, Tripp, Alan, James, Taylor, Henry (sibling in 1st)
    JULIAN, Ryan, Noah, Owen, Ean, Riordan, Angus (sibling in K)
    KORDIC, Seth, Avi, Ezekiel, Oliver, Noah, Benjamin
    LAMBERT, Noelle, Darlene, Addie, Dominique, Madeleine, Juliette (sibling in K)
    LU, Christina, Joanna, Elizabeth, Emily, Kristin, Leila (siblings in K and 2nd)
    MCCANN, Frances, Alfred, Titus, Gene, Rudolf, Frederic (siblings in K and 2nd)
    MCKENZIE, Trent, Lester, Wyatt, Carson, Noah, Miles
    NAHAS, John, Jacob, Benjamin, Clay, Matthew, Neal
    OU, Jasper, Parker, Chason, Dominic, Felix, Leo
    PAYNE, Zoe, Kate, Ayla, Stella, Mara, Olivia
    REID, Kianna, Ava, Tanika, Daria, Britney, Elizabeth (sibling in K)
    RUPP, Zoey, Emma, Mika, Violet, Mila, Chloe
    RUSSELL, Sloan, Harper, Lise, Marlowe, Mia, Brynn
    SARMIENTO, Valentina, Tanya, Vira, Charlotte, Sheila, Victoria (twin)
    STASSER, Regina, Anna, Victoria, Gina, Tianna, Patrice
    SUH, Alexander, James, Nolan, Kenneth, Colby, Henry
    TELLEZ, Camila, Noelle, Emilia, Maya, Jacinta, Arianna
    WALLENMEYER, Justice, Payton, Liam, Brenden, Leo, Mace
    WILSON, Meredith, Cassidy, Paris, Kendal, Elizabeth, Alison (twin) (sibling in K and 2nd)

    Miss BARRY, Alissa, Amelia, Britta, Elizabeth, Melissa, Sophia

    ALLEN, Thomas, Forrest, James, Upton, Julian, Charles (siblings in Pre-K and 2nd)
    ANOUSIS, Kaitlin, Bria, Emma, Grace, Anna, Tristen
    BLANCO, Alexander, James, Andrew, Noah, Basil, Nathanniel
    BRAMBLETT, Samantha, Abigail, Athena, Joanna, Tabitha, Tara
    BURPO, Emma, Grace, Maude, Rosalind, Amelia, Heidi
    CARRUTH, Trystan, Maddox, Garth, Brayden, Alan, Tyson
    CASTELLANOS, Kevin, Darian, Connolly, Cameron, Colin, Barry
    CHESNUTT, Ethan, Christian, Jadon, Noah, Dylan, Dermot
    DINGER, Landon, Owen, Jackson, Parker, Logan, Auden
    EVANS, Claire, Rosina, Lila, Mirabelle, Jocelyn, Brielle (siblings in Pre-K and K)
    FATTAH, Nadine, Charlotte, Ruby, Marley, Nicolette, Maude
    GOOCH, Jacob, Dwight, Benjamin, Boaz, Wesley, Shane
    GOTTLIEB, Kevin, McCoy, Layton, Grant, Brendan, Benjamin
    HARRELL, Hunter, Hudson, Devin, Logan, Levi, Grady
    HATESOHL, Madeline, Ariane, Anne, Sierra, Claire, Violet
    KOMANDURI, Vanessa, Melody, Ariana, Adrienne, Elizabeth, LaShanda
    LANDERS, Zoe, Chloe, Neva, Olivia, Tracy, Kaia
    MARKS, Jocelyn, Grace, Melody, Marina, Elodie, Amanda
    MCCONVILLE, Emma, Grace, Ella, Kaia, Emily, Charity
    NWAGABARA, Jemima, Matilda, Hannah, Grace, Gemma, Lucy
    PALO, Lily, Grace, Genesis, Ava, Felicity, Leigh
    ROBBINS, Maya, Tiana, Deanne, Ella, Charlotte, Ava (sibling in 1st)
    SCOTT, Christopher, William, Travis, James, Caleb, Anthony (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    SOSKE, Hope, Addison, Lexis, Camilla, Kaley, Holly
    TARIGHIAN, Tina, Emily, Rachel, Amanda, Tracy, Whitney
    WRIGHT, Sophia, Annie, Stefanie, Ava, Mariah, Chloe (sibling in Pre-K)
    ZHANG, Jason, Benjamin, Andrew, Elisha, Ryan, Brett (siblings in K and 2nd)

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    362
    5th Grade

    Mrs. Marlene Grace Inman "Marli"

    Sarah Margaret Aaronson
    Ava Grace Afanador
    Weston Bennett Brown "West" (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Ethan Noah Chen (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Alida Charlotte Conner "Ali"
    Paxton Miles Dunbar "Pax"
    Nelly Erika Feeley "Nell"
    Nolan William Gose
    Dominic Leo Harris (sibling in K)
    Dallas Jesse Kim (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    Brendan Owen Leckie
    Lydia Violet Lockhart
    Quentin James Marsh (sibling in 3rd)
    Ava Lianna McCauley (sibling in 3rd)
    Emma Gretchen Miskelley
    Kieran Brett Portela
    Sloane Addison Raleigh
    Alinna Roselia Sachdev "Linna"
    Brooks Preston Simila
    Scarlett Marie Snoad
    Karlee Danelle St Clair
    Lilith Rachel Stolpe "Lily"
    Emmy Claire Sturgeon
    Avery Merrick Thiel
    Colby Lincoln Verhoeven "Cole"
    Tyler Dylan Whitaker "Ty"
    Emily Josephine Zorrilla

    Mr. Elijah Darius Paik "Eli"

    Alexander Samson Avella "Alex"
    Harley Donavon Bayliff
    Kara Elizabeth Boyette
    Andrew Victor Crawford "Drew" (sibling in 1st)
    Lainey Kirsten Decracker
    Adam Byron Do
    Tristen Marcos Fonseca
    Maren Samantha Gibson "Ren"
    Audrey Maryann He
    Riley Ethan Herron
    Emma Kaitlyn Johnson (siblings in 1st and 2nd)
    Amelia Celeste Kramer "Mia"
    Ryder Caleb Lewis (sibling in 3rd)
    Carson Oliver Lowe
    Reid Nicholas Mockbee
    Kayleigh Grace Moskowitz
    Alexander Timothy O'Brien "Alex" (sibling in 4th)
    Jacob Thomas Rollins "Jake"
    Kaia Hilary Sabeh
    Laramie Taylor Shaer "Lara"
    Claire Valerie Shamiya
    Wade Benjamin Sun (sibling in 3rd)
    Blaine Philip Tuimauga
    Macy Nora Vaknin
    Lydia Grace Varghese
    Dawson Colby Wameldorff
    Emilia Josephine Wines "Emmy"

    Mrs. Hannah Faith Barr

    Bodhi Jenson Anderson (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Mila Ruby Bradley (sibling in 2nd)
    Alexander Joseph Cartwright "Alex"
    Shari Violet Cheng (sibling in 2nd)
    Tiffany Autumn Dubravec
    Hilary Diana Ehlebracht
    Ainsley Charlotte Flynn (sibling in K)
    Payton Una Hartig
    Ezekiel David Hoham "Zeke"
    Isla Daphne Johns
    Aidan Gregory Libby
    Gabriella Charlotte Liu "Gabby" (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    Lauren Grace Manade
    Hannah Lizbeth McMurry
    Cara Grace Morrison
    Brennen Shane Radwan
    Vanessa Rose Sarmiento "Nessa" (twin)
    Annabella Daria Silkin "Annie"
    Tristen Rachel Simonton
    Hudson Davis Smith (siblings in 1st and 3rd)
    Haley Savannah Toth
    Elliott Henry Vecchio
    Mason Dexter Williams (sibling in Pre-K)
    Asher Kenneth Wilson (twin) (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Milo Joseph Wynne (sibling in K)
    Amelia Judith Xu "Mia"

    Mr. Micah Evan Hale

    Henry Mark Abboud (sibling in K)
    Rowan Jesse Anderson (twin) (siblings in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Trinity Charlotte Atkins
    Aurora Martina Aydinyan "Rory"
    Nellie Paula Blatz "Nell"
    Killian Raleigh Craig (sibling in 2nd)
    Brynna Saylor Darley "Brynn"
    Orrin William Frye "Orrie"
    Tripp Henry Gill (sibling in 1st)
    Ryan Noah Julian (sibling in K)
    Seth Oliver Kordic
    Addie Juliette Lambert (sibling in K)
    Leila Elizabeth Lu (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Titus Frederic McCann "Ty" (siblings in K and 2nd)
    Carson Noah McKenzie
    Matthew John Nahas "Matt"
    Parker Felix Ou
    Ayla Zoe Payne
    Ava Elizabeth Reid (sibling in K)
    Mika Violet Rupp
    Brynn Marlowe Russell
    Victoria Charlotte Sarmiento "Tori" (twin)
    Tianna Patrice Stasser "Tia"
    Colby Alexander Suh "Cole"
    Arianna Noelle Tellez "Ari"
    Brenden Leo Wallenmeyer
    Cassidy Elizabeth Wilson "Cassie" (twin) (sibling in K and 2nd)

    Miss Sophia Elizabeth Barry "Sophie"

    Forrest Thomas Allen (siblings in Pre-K and 2nd)
    Bria Grace Anousis
    Noah Alexander Blanco
    Samantha Abigail Bramblett "Sami"
    Maude Heidi Burpo
    Trystan Maddox Carruth
    Cameron Barry Castellanos
    Ethan Noah Chesnutt
    Parker Logan Dinger
    Lila Claire Evans (siblings in Pre-K and K)
    Marley Nadine Fattah
    Benjamin Wesley Gooch "Ben"
    Layton Grant Gottlieb
    Levi Hunter Harrell
    Madeline Sierra Hatesohl "Maddie"
    Ariana Melody Komanduri "Ari"
    Neva Zoe Landers
    Elodie Jocelyn Marks "Elle"
    Kaia Emily McConville
    Jemima Lucy Nwagabara "Jem"
    Ava Lily Palo
    Maya Charlotte Robbins (sibling in 1st)
    William Anthony Scott "Will" (siblings in Pre-K and 1st)
    Addison Holly Soske "Addie"
    Whitney Amanda Tarighian "Whit"
    Chloe Ava Wright (sibling in Pre-K)
    Ryan Andrew Zhang (siblings in K and 2nd)

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412
    5th Grade

    Mrs. Gale Kathleen INMAN

    Margaret Abigail AARONSON "Maggie"
    Rianna Grace AFANADOR
    Holden Bennett BROWN (siblings Ashton, Dallas, & Clint in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Dustin Jeffrey CHEN (siblings Sienna & Toby in K and 2nd)
    Alida Charlotte CONNER
    Paxton Oliver DUNBAR
    Erika Bess FEELEY
    Jonah William GOSE
    Dominic Owen HARRIS (sibling Charlotte in K)
    Jesse Thomas KIM (siblings Dylan, Samara, & Tristram in 1st and 3rd)
    Brendan Owen LECKIE
    Lydia Violet LOCKHART
    Roman James MARSH (sibling Juliette in 3rd)
    Liana Annabel MCCAULEY (sibling Sawyer in 3rd)
    Gretchen Dara MISKELLEY
    Brett Quinlan PORTELA
    Addison Sloane RALEIGH
    Roselia Angel SACHDEV "Rosie"
    Preston Benjamin SIMILA
    Claudia Marie SNOAD
    Danelle Cicely ST CLAIR
    Rachel Lilith STOLPE
    Joelle Suzette STURGEON
    Merrick Liam THIEL
    Lincoln Brady VERHOEVEN "Linc"
    Barrett Dylan WHITAKER
    Audrey Josephine ZORRILLA

    Maggie Aaronson, Rianna Afanador, Holden Brown, Dustin Chen, Alida Conner, Paxton Dunbar, Erika Feeley, Jonah Gose, Dominic Harris, Jesse Kim, Brendan Leckie, Lydia Lockhart, Roman Marsh, Liana McCauley, Gretchen Miskelley, Brett Portela, Addison Raleigh, Rosie Sachdev, Preston Simila, Claudia Snoad, Danelle St Clair, Rachel Stolpe, Joelle Sturgeon, Merrick Thiel, Linc Verhoeven, Barrett Whitaker, & Audrey Zorilla

    Mr. James Darius PAIK

    Samson Alexander AVELLA "Sam"
    Peyton James BAYLIFF
    Kara Elizabeth BOYETTE
    James Dorian CRAWFORD (sibling Tom in 1st)
    Kirsten Elizabeth DECRACKER
    Felix Daniel DO
    Kurtis Jaylan FONSECA "Kurt"
    Maren Charlotte GIBSON
    Myra Grace HE
    Ethan Riley HERRIN
    Natalie Maureen JOHNSON (siblings Brody, Greg, & Clay in 1st and 2nd)
    Celeste Deanna KRAMER
    Ryder Caleb LEWIS (sibling Jerik in 3rd)
    Weston James LOWE "West"
    Reid Benjamin MOCKBEE
    Nakia Grace MOSKOWITZ
    Erik Matthew O'BRIEN (sibling Dakota in 4th)
    Everett Paul ROLLINS
    Lana Hilary SABEH
    Loralyn Taylor SHAER
    Valerie Amelia SHAMIYA
    Kyler Benjamin SUN (sibling Colin in 3rd)
    Jordan Reid TUIMAUGA
    Madelyn Nora VAKNIN "Maddie"
    Lydia Avis VARGHESE
    Colby Benjamin WAMELDORFF
    Macy Josephine WINES

    Sam Avella, Peyton Bayliff, Kara Boyette, James Crawford, Kirsten DeCracker, Felix Do, Kurt Fonseca, Maren Gibson, Myra He, Ethan Herrin, Natalie Johnson, Celeste Kramer, Ryder Lewis, West Lowe, Reid Mockbee, Nakia Moskowitz, Erik O'Brien, Everett Rollins, Lana Sabeh, Loralyn Shaer, Valerie Shamiya, Kyler Sun, Jordan Tuimauga, Maddie Vaknin, Lydia Varghese, Colby Wameldorff, & Macy Wines

    Mrs. Stacye Lisbeth BARR

    Bodhi Lemont ANDERSON (twin) (siblings Garrett, Cooper, & Dorian in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Mila Courtney BRADLEY (sibling Noel in 2nd)
    Anton Joseph CARTWRIGHT
    Violet Sarah CHENG (sibling Tatiana in 2nd)
    Marta Emily DUBRAVEC
    Charis Diana EHLEBRACHT
    Ainsley Charlotte FLYNN (sibling Blaire in K)
    Alana Payton HARTIG
    Dean Wesley HOHAM
    Isla Rhiannon JOHNS
    Aidan Gregory LIBBY
    Gabriella Elise LIU "Gabby" (siblings Stacey & Emily in 1st and 3rd)
    Raven Amber MANADE
    Samara Lizbeth MCMURRY
    Cara Elizabeth MORRISON
    Shane Owen RADWAN
    Ava Rose SARMIENTO (twin)
    Dominique Annabella SILKIN
    Aubrey Kaylyn SIMONTON
    Bennett Reid SMITH (siblings Aubrey, Mia, & Cassidy in 1st and 3rd)
    Haley Marigold TOTH
    Elliott Joseph VECCHIO
    Mason Dexter WILLIAMS (sibling Trevor in Pre-K)
    Asher Kenneth WILSON (twin) (siblings Cam & Jackson in K and 2nd)
    Alexander David WYNNE "Alex" (sibling Miranda in K)
    Shari Lois XU

    Bodhi Anderson, Mila Bradley, Anton Cartwright, Violet Cheng, Marta Dubravec, Charis Ehlebracht, Ainsley Flynn, Alana Hartig, Dean Hoham, Isla Johns, Aidan Libby, Gabby Liu, Raven Manade, Samara McMurry, Cara Morrison, Shane Radwan, Ava Sarmiento, Dominique Silkin, Aubrey Simonton, Bennett Smith, Haley Toth, Elliott Vecchio, Mason Williams, Asher Wilson, Alex Wynne, & Shari Xu

    Mr. Evan Ryan HALE, Joshua, Jadon, Noah, Micah, Evan, Ryan

    Nigel Jack ABBOUD (sibling Laura in K)
    Alton Trey ANDERSON (twin) (siblings Garrett, Cooper, & Dorian in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    Monique Breanne ATKINS
    Aurora Martina AYDINYAN "Rori"
    Andrea Krista BLATZ "Andi"
    Logan Roarke CRAIG (sibling Cassidy in 2nd)
    Saylor Taria DARLEY
    Samuel Oliver FRYE "Sam"
    Tripp Taylor GILL (sibling Linc in 1st)
    Owen Riordan JULIAN (sibling Emil in K)
    Benjamin Ezekiel KORDIC "Ben"
    Darlene Juliette LAMBERT (sibling Jared in K)
    Kristin Joanna LU (siblings Brighton, Regan, & Joey in K and 2nd)
    Frederic Titus MCCANN "Freddy" (siblings Jade & Tori in K and 2nd)
    Miles Lester MCKENZIE
    Matthew Jacob NAHAS "Matt"
    Parker Leo OU
    Stella Kate PAYNE
    Britney Daria REID (sibling Holly in K)
    Chloe Emma RUPP
    Marlowe Lise RUSSELL
    Vira Charlotte SARMIENTO (twin)
    Tianna Victoria STASSER
    Colby James SUH
    Maya Arianna TELLEZ
    Payton Leo WALLENMEYER
    Alison Paris WILSON (twin) (sibling Cam & Jackson in K and 2nd)

    Nigel Abboud, Alton Anderson, Monique Atkins, Rori Aydinyan, Andi Blatz, Logan Craig, Saylor Darley, Sam Frye, Tripp Gill, Owen Julian, Ben Kordic, Darlene Lambert, Kristin Lu, Freddy McCann, Miles McKenzie, Matt Nahas, Parker Ou, Stella Payne, Britney Reid, Chloe Rupp, Marlowe Russell, Vira Sarmiento, Tianna Stasser, Colby Suh, Maya Tellez, Payton Wallenmeyer, & Alison Wilson

    Miss Melissa Elizabeth BARRY

    Charles Upton ALLEN "Charlie" (siblings Brayden & Zac in Pre-K and 2nd)
    Bria Grace ANOUSIS
    Andrew Noah BLANCO "Drew"
    Joanna Abigail BRAMBLETT "Jo"
    Rosalind Grace BURPO "Roz"
    Maddox Alan CARRUTH
    Colin Darian CASTELLANOS
    Jadon Dermot CHESNUTT
    Logan Parker DINGER
    Lila Brielle EVANS (siblings Kristen & Nora in Pre-K and K)
    Marley Nicolette FATTAH
    Wesley Benjamin GOOCH "Wes"
    Brendan Grant GOTTLIEB
    Devin Grady HARRELL
    Ariane Claire HATESOHL
    Melody Adrienne KOMANDURI
    Kaia Tracy LANDERS
    Marina Grace MARKS
    Ella Grace MCCONVILLE
    Gemma Lucy NWAGABARA
    Felicity Leigh PALO
    Ava Charlotte ROBBINS (sibling Thad in 1st)
    James William SCOTT (siblings Henry & Grace in Pre-K and 1st)
    Kaley Addison SOSKE
    Whitney Rachel TARIGHIAN
    Mariah Stefanie WRIGHT (sibling Kennedy in Pre-K)
    Ryan Andrew ZHANG (siblings Alex & Bianca in K and 2nd)

    Charlie Allen, Bria Anousis, Drew Blanco, Jo Bramblett, Roz Burpo, Maddox Carruth, Colin Castellanos, Jadon Chesnutt, Logan Dinger, Lila Evans, Marley Fattah, Wes Gooch, Brendan Gottlieb, Devin Harrell, Ariane Hatesohl, Melody Komanduri, Kaia Landers, Marina Marks, Ella McConville, Gemma Nwagabara, Felicity Palo, Ava Robbins, James Scott, Kaley Soske, Whitney Tarighian, Mariah Wright, & Ryan Zhang

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Massachusetts
    Posts
    42,670
    Mrs. Inman, Marlene Grace
    Aaronsen, Sarah Margaret
    Afanador, Ava Grace
    Brown, Colton Bennett
    Chen, Jeffrey Ethan
    Conner, Alida Charlotte
    Dunbar, Rowan Edgar
    Feeley, Molly Erika
    Gose, William Nolan
    Harris, Leo Curtis
    Kim, Dallas Jesse
    Leckie, Griffin Kane
    Lockhart, Lydia Violet
    Marsh, John Henry
    McCauley, Olivia Annabel
    Miskelley, Gretchen Tabitha
    Portela, Kieran Brett
    Raleigh, Sloane Ashley
    Sachdev, Lolita Alinna
    Simila, Benjamin Preston
    Snoad, Marie Claudia
    St. Clair, Karlee Suzanna
    Stolpe, Lilith Shiloh
    Sturgeon, Emmy Claire
    Thiel, Merrick Henry
    Verhoeven, Colby Lincoln
    Whitaker, Ryan Barrett
    Zorrilla, Josephine Olivia

    Mr. Paik, Elijah Darius
    Avella, Felix Sebastian
    Bayliff, Donavon Archer
    Boyette, Kara Jennifer
    Crawford, Andrew Wilson
    Decracker, Lainey Allison
    Do, Felix Edward
    Fonseca, Nicolas Zavier
    Gibson, Mahalia Maren
    He, Myra Maryann
    Herrin, Dylan Riley
    Johnson, Wynne Emma
    Kramer, Amelia Celeste
    Lewis, Ryder Emile
    Lowe, Weston James
    Moskowitz, Kayleigh Grace
    O’Brien, Daryl Matthew
    Rollins, Paul Wesley
    Sabeh, Hilary Lana
    Shaer, Loralyn Ashley
    Shamiya, Valerie Caroline
    Sun, Kyler Wade
    Tuimauga, Jordan Philip
    Vaknin, Macy Madelyn
    Varghese, Avis Esther
    Wameldoree, Hudson Colby
    Wines, Macy Emilia

    Mrs. Barr, Sierra Faith
    Anderson, Bodhi Guntar
    Bradley, Courtney Mila
    Cartwright, Neil Joseph
    Cheng, Shari Violet
    Dubravec, Tiffany Marta
    Ehlebracht, Charis Cordelia
    Flynn, Blair Ainsley
    Hartig, Reilly Erin
    Hoham, Wesley Ezekiel
    Johns, Rhiannon Isla
    Libby, Hayden Gregory
    Liu, Elise Marina
    Manade, Raven Grace
    McMurray, Samara Theresa
    Morrison, Cara Rose
    Radwan, Riordan Shane
    Sarmiento, Rose Ophelia
    Silkin, Daria Annabella
    Simonton, Kaylyn Aubrey
    Smith, Bennett Reid
    Toth, Haley Savannah
    Vecchio, Elliot Mathew
    Williams, Byron Dexter
    Wilson, James Asher
    Wynne, Milo Alexander
    Xu, Leora Judith

    Mr. Hale, Evan Micah
    Abboud, Nigel Lewis
    Anderson, Rowan Jesse
    Atkins, Charlotte Althea
    Aydinyan, Miranda Silivia
    Blatz, Krista Amanda
    Craig, Logan Raleigh
    Darley, Saylor Brynna
    Frye, Samuel Oliver
    Gill, Taylor Henry
    Julian, Ean Noah
    Kordic, Ezekiel Seth
    Lambert, Dominique Darlene
    Lu, Emily Joanna
    McCann, Titus Alfred
    McKenzie, Carson Trent
    Nahas, Clay Jacob
    Ou, Parker Dominic
    Payne, Mara Olivia
    Reid, Britney Ava
    Rupp, Chloe Mila
    Russell, Harper Mia
    Sarmiento, Victoria Valentina
    Stasser, Regina Patrice
    Suh, Nolan Colby
    Tellez, Emilia Jacinta
    Wallenmeyer, Liam Payton
    Wilson, Kendal Elizabeth

    Miss Barry, Melissa Elizabeth
    Allen, Julian James
    Anousis, Tristen Bria
    Blanco, Noah Basil
    Bramblett, Athena Samantha
    Burpo, Heidi Rosalind
    Carruth, Garth Brayden
    Castellanos, Connelly Kevin
    Chesnutt, Ethan Jadon
    Dinger, Jackson Parker
    Evans, Brielle Rosina
    Fattah, Marley Nadine
    Gooch, Wesley Shane
    Gottlieb, Layton Benjamin
    Harrell, Grady Hudson
    Hatesohl, Ariane Violet
    Komanduri, Melody Vanessa
    Landers, Tracy Olivia
    Marks, Jocelyn Amanda
    McConville, Ella Grace
    Nwagabara, Gemma Matilda
    Palo, Felicity Genesis
    Robbins, Ava Deanne
    Scott, Travis Anthony
    Soske, Kaley Addison
    Tarighian, Whitney Rachel
    Wright, Stefanie Mariah
    Zhang, Jason Brett
    ‣ jessica •
    ‣ 27, bostonian •
    ‣ aspiring mental health professional •
    ‣ names, books, musicals, soccer, languages, & travel •


    ♀:
    lauren elizabeth⎰sophie jane⎰grace audrey
    lilia adele⎰abilene julia⎰millicent felicity


    ♂:
    alexander david⎰nathaniel isaiah⎰lincoln joseph
    archer grey⎰kieran louis⎰madison gage

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,209
    5th Grade

    Mrs. INMAN, Christina Grace "Christie"
    Mrs. Inman's Class: Sarah, Amelia, Benny, Noah, Clara, Miles, Lucy, Forrest, Vincent, Tom, Owen, Lydia, John, Olivia, Emmie, Tony, Emma, Gigi, Nick, Marie, Christina, Sadie, Claire, Henry, Lincoln, Preston and Emily

    AARONSON, Sarah Charlotte
    AFANADOR, Amelia Grace
    BROWN, Bennett Wyatt "Benny" (siblings Jimmy, Robby and Ollie in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    CHEN, Noah Clayton (sister Amelia in K and brother Oliver 2nd)
    CONNER, Clara Charlotte
    DUNBAR, Miles Oliver
    FEELEY, Lucy Nellie
    GOSE, Forrest William
    HARRIS, Vincent Oliver Leo (sister Elizabeth in K)
    KIM, Thomas Jesse "Tom" (siblings Ezra and Emily in 1st and brother Edward in 3rd)
    LECKIE, Owen
    LOCKHART, Lydia Violet
    MARSH, John Henry (sister Ruby in 3rd)
    MCCAULEY, Olivia (brother Henry in 3rd)
    MISKELLEY, Emma Charlotte "Emmie"
    PORTELA, Anthony Oliver "Tony"
    RALEIGH, Emma Lucy
    SACHDEV, Georgina "Gigi"
    SIMILA, Nicholas Preston "Nick"
    SNOAD, Marie Charlotte
    ST CLAIR, Christina Susanna
    STOLPE, Sarah Grace "Sadie"
    STURGEON, Claire Adele
    THIEL, Henry Oliver
    VERHOEVEN, Lincoln
    WHITAKER, Preston
    ZORRILLA, Emily Josephine

    Mr. PAIK, Isaac James
    Mr. Paik's Class: Felix, Harley, Ellie, James C, Emily, Danny, Nico, Charlotte, Audrey, Riley, Natalie, Clara, Oliver, Nick, Olivia, Alex, Tom, Ava, Lillian, Caroline, Daniel, Blaine, Nora, Lydia, Ben and Anna

    AVELLA, Felix Alexander
    BAYLIFF, Harley James
    BOYETTE, Elizabeth Charlotte "Ellie"
    CRAWFORD, James Augustine (brother Anthony in 1st)
    DECRACKER, Emily Elizabeth
    DO, Daniel Edward "Danny"
    FONSECA, Nicolas Marcos "Nico"
    GIBSON, Charlotte Elizabeth
    HE, Audrey Grace
    HERRIN, Riley
    JOHNSON, Natalie Emma (brothers Ben and Clay in 1st and brother Bryan 2nd)
    KRAMER, Clara Grace
    LEWIS, Oliver (brother Omar in 3rd)
    LOWE, Jams Oliver
    MOCKBEE, Nicholas Benjamin "Nick"
    MOSKOWITZ, Olivia Grace
    O'BRIEN, Alexander Matthew "Alex" (sister Olive in 4th)
    ROLLINS, Thomas Paul "Tom"
    SABEH, Ava Lana
    SHAER, Lillian
    SHAMIYA, Caroline Grace
    SUN, Daniel Benjamin (brother David in 3rd)
    TUIMAUGA, Blaine Philip
    VAKNIN, Nora Charlotte
    VARGHESE, Lydia Charlotte
    WAMELDORFF, Benjamin "Ben"
    WINES, Anna Josephine

    Mrs. BARR, Hannah Faith
    Mrs. Barr's Class: Joe, Ruby, Alex, Sarah, Emily, Diana, Audrey, Erin, Dean, Daphne, Dominic, Charlotte, Grace, Hannah, Rose, Owen, Julia, Veronica, Rachel, Davis, Lottie, Matt, Byron, James DJ and Janie

    ANDERSON, Joseph "Joe" (twin) (brothers Fraser, Owen and Levi in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    BRADLEY, Ruby Grace (brother Max in 2nd)
    CARTWRIGHT, Alexander Joseph "Alex"
    CHENG, Sarah (sister Emma in 2nd)
    DUBRAVEC, Emily Rena
    EHLEBRACHT, Diana Charlotte
    FLYNN, Audrey Blair (sister Nora in K)
    HARTIG, Erin Una
    HOHAM, Dean Benjamin
    JOHNS, Daphne Amelia
    LIBBY, Dominic Benjamin
    LIU, Charlotte Elise (sister Olivia in 1st and sister Emily 3rd)
    MANADE, Grace Olivia
    MCMURRY, Hannah Sarah
    MORRISON, Rose Amelia
    RADWAN, Owen Riordan
    SARMIENTO, Julia Rose (twin)
    SILKIN, Veronica Elizabeth
    SIMONTON, Rachel
    SMITH, Davis Russell (siblings Dallas and Caroline in 1st and sister Emma in 3rd)
    TOTH, Charlotte "Lottie"
    VECCHIO, Matthew Henry Joseph "Matt"
    WILLIAMS, Byron Oliver (brother Donovan in Pre-K)
    WILSON, James Michael (twin) (brother Oliver in K and brother Henry 2nd)
    WYNNE, David Joseph "DJ" (sister Leah in K)
    XU, Jane Amelia "Janie"

    Mr. HALE, Evan Noah
    Mr. Hale's Class: Henry, Jesse, Charlotte, Aurora, Amanda, Kevin, Bri, Will, Tom, Owen, Ben, Madeleine, Emily, Freddie, Miles, John, Jasper, Stella, Libby, Violet, Mia, Charlotte, Anna, AJ, Emilia, Leo and Elizabeth

    ABBOUD, Henry Jack (sister Laura in K)
    ANDERSON, Jesse Alton (twin Joe) (brothers Fraser, Owen and Levi in K, 1st, and 3rd)
    ATKINS, Charlotte Althea
    AYDINYAN, Aurora Martina
    BLATZ, Amanda Nellie
    CRAIG, Kevin Roarke (sister Anna in 2nd)
    DARLEY, Briana "Bri"
    FRYE, William Samuel "Will"
    GILL, Thomas James "Tom" (brother Alex in 1st)
    JULIAN, Owen Riordan (brother Colin in K)
    KORDIC, Benjamin Oliver "Ben"
    LAMBERT, Madeleine Juliette (brother Eli in K)
    LU, Emily Leila (siblings Bridget and Noah in K and sister Annie 2nd)
    MCCANN, Frederick Alfred "Freddie" (sister Isabel in K and sister Katherine 2nd)
    MCKENZIE, Miles Noah
    NAHAS, John Benjamin
    OU, Jasper Felix
    PAYNE, Stella Kate
    REID, Elizabeth Ava "Libby" (sister Josie in K)
    RUPP, Violet Emma
    RUSSELL, Mia Lise
    SARMIENTO, Charlotte Victoria (twin Julia)
    STASSER, Anna Victoria
    SUH, Alexander James "AJ"
    TELLEZ, Emilia Camila
    WALLENMEYER, Leo
    WILSON, Elizabeth (twin James) (brother Oliver in K and brother Henry in 2nd)

    Miss BARRY, Sophia Elizabeth
    Ms. Barry's Class:

    ALLEN, Thomas "Tom" (brother Avery in Pre-K and brother Charlie 2nd)
    ANOUSIS, Grace Emma
    BLANCO, James Alexander
    BRAMBLETT, Joanna
    BURPO, Amelia Grace
    CARRUTH, Alan
    CASTELLANOS, Colin Cameron
    CHESNUTT, Christian Noah
    DINGER, Owen Auden
    EVANS, Lila Claire (sister Ella in Pre-K and sister Fallon K)
    FATTAH, Ruby Charlotte Maude
    GOOCH, Jacob Benjamin "Jake"
    GOTTLIEB, Grant Benjamin
    HARRELL, Grady Levi
    HATESOHL, Violet Anne
    KOMANDURI, Adrienne Elizabeth
    LANDERS, Chloe Olivia
    MARKS, Marina Grace
    MCCONVILLE, Grace Ella "Gracie"
    NWAGABARA, Lucy Grace
    PALO, Ava Grace
    ROBBINS, Ella Charlotte (brother Gabriel in 1st)
    SCOTT, James Anthony (sister Julia in Pre-K and brother Henry in 1st)
    SOSKE, Camilla Hope
    TARIGHIAN, Emily Rachel
    WRIGHT, Sophia (sister Leia in Pre-K)
    ZHANG, Benjamin Andrew "Ben" (brother Eric in K and sisters Olivia and Audrey in 2nd)
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •