Menu
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 12
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (2nd)

    2nd Grade
    Mrs. GAINES, Georganna, Bliss, Delila, Herma, Lillis, Lavenia

    AARONS, William, Benjamin, Jack, Patrick, Waylon, Coleman
    BROWNELL, Wyatt, Oliver, Hudson, Noah, Owen, Talbot
    CERIA, Caitlin, Tara, Charlotte, Enid, Ashlynn, Megan
    CHEN, Ellis, Gale, Merritt, Oliver, Toby, Dixon (sibling in K)
    DEMARCO, Jeremy, Gideon, Benjamin, Jonas, Simeon, Jarrett
    DENIS, Susana, Jessa, Adina, Paris, Liana, Saray
    EFRUSY, William, Harding, Remington, David, Weston, Alan
    GARGOTTA, Jenna, Elizabeth, Grace, Charlotte, Ella, Willa
    GOOD, Lexi, Grace, Amira, Sadie, Layla, Karis
    GROSS, Samuel, Jesse, Benjamin, Clayton, Lazarus, Roman (sibling in K)
    GRUMAN, Noah, Lucius, Reuben, Liam, James, Samson
    HU, Katherine, Laura, Olivia, Stacy, Cora, Magdalen (siblings in K)
    JUHAS, Maxwell, Henry, Dennison, Lyman, Levi, Porter
    KEENAN, Grace, Elizabeth, Coral, Montana, Brynn, Amelia
    KREUTZER, Julia, Elizabeth, Deana, Amelia, Hope, Charlotte
    LEA, Meredith, Cori, Brandie, Jennifer, Latoria, Evelyn (sibling in K)
    MCMANAMON, Bridget, Shea, Grace, Casey, Lana, Rory
    MEYER, Abigail, Grace, Charlotte, Angelia, Susan, Marian (triplet)
    NGUYEN, Jesse, Neal, Solomon, Lorenzo, James, Wilson (sibling in 1st)
    PAUTZ, Hannah, Livia, Charlotte, Abigail, Caroline, Victoria
    PHILLIPS, Robert, Henry, Ray, Charles, Stuart, Michael
    REGALADO, Rachel, Susannah, Camille, Mercy, Sarah, Theresa
    SMART, Marina, Roma, Claudia, Olivia, Alessandra, Charlotte (sibling in 1st)
    SNOW, Jasmine, Jade, Ruby, Rose, Rachel, Violet
    WALTER, Breeze, Brynley, Harmony, Belle, Willow, Birdie
    WATTS, Erin, Fallon, Wynne, Charlotte, Elizabeth, Nora (sibling in K)
    WILSON, Benjamin, Eli, Jackson, Jesse, Henry, Oliver (sibling in K)

    Mr. TOLBERT, Anthony, Joseph, Jules, Dexter, Damon, Andrew

    AVILA, Kevin, Connery, James, Jayden, Conroy, Glenn (sibling in K)
    BAUTISTA, Brian, Kerwin, Camden, David, Benjamin, Cameron
    BRAASCH, Mason, Louis, Levi, Hardy, Payton, Oliver
    CLAUSEN, Grace, Miracle, Astrid, Avril, Amabel, Willow
    DANIELS, Jeremiah, Reginald, Josiah, Anderson, Elijah, Isaac (sibling in K)
    EDWARDS, David, Ezekiel, Amos, James, Bennett, Michael
    ESCARENO, Eric, Cedric, James, Finn, Henry, Jasper
    FRISK, Anna, Marcella, Alda, Charlotte, Cecily, Veronica
    HAMDAN, Adam, Jacob, Benjamin, Axel, Elisha, Owen
    HENSON, Addison, Kennedy, Madigan, Sheridan, Olivia, Constance (twin)
    HOFFMAN, Kaitlyn, Abigail, Stacy, Megan, Hailey, Kenzie
    KESSLER, Grace, Pearl, Myrtle, Olivia, Charlotte, Elizabeth
    LAMBERSON, Eva, Grace, Tamsin, Geneva, Dessa, Christie
    LESTER, Whtiney, Harper, Piper, Grace, Jaime, Jasmine
    LU, Annie, Janette, Lorie, Josephine, Caroline, Bess (siblings in K)
    MAKSOUD, Joseph, Noah, Jonah, James, Thomas, Barnabas
    MEYER, Alexandra, Cornelia, Carrington, Mahalia, Shanna, Claudia (triplet)
    MICKELSON, David, Andrew, Jack, Robert, William, Moses
    NAGABHAIRU, Jay, Curtis, Reid, Toby, Jefferson, Henry
    RIVARD, Sophie, Emmy, Claire, Jeanne, Sydney, Eliza
    SARABIA, Samuel, Raymond, Coby, Noah, Lincoln, Graham
    SCHURR, Dori, Lia, Lucy, Jade, Gigi, Aida
    SONGER, Maia, Talia, Jolie, Kara, Larissa, Michaela
    TAYLOR, Kathryn, Marge, Elizabeth, Corinne, Emma, Mara
    WU, Lucy, Lacey, Victoria, Charity, Valentina, Bryn (sibling in K)
    ZENG, Emily, Audrey, Amelia, Camille, Elyse, Luna

    Miss GIGLIOTTI, Rose, Charlotte, Gladys, Olivia, Ruby, Violet

    ANCTIL, Samuel, Isaac, Adlai, Judah, Oliver, Henry
    BLUESTEIN, Emma, Olivia, Patience, Charlotte, Mila, Jewel
    BRADLEY, Max, Oliver, Huey, Noel, Maury, Jack
    CARTER, Naomi, Kaylee, Amelia, Theresa, Leah, Jessica
    DUBROWSKI, Lewis, Allen, Griffin, Alvin, James, Gary
    EMPOL, Emma, Ingrid, Johnna, Olivia, Monica, Amelia
    ETHRIDGE, Esperanza, Olivia, Juanita, Nita, Rosalind, Naomi
    GORDON, Emily, Olivia, Anne, Maria, Ingrid, Lucy (sibling in K)
    HARRY, Aleena, Anabelle, Bryanna, Haylie, Rowan, Jordyn (sibling in K)
    HENSON, Alyssa, Emma, Corinna, Alexandra, Paris, Grace (twin)
    HOLIDAY, Delaney, Harper, Addison, Breanna, Kennedy, Tara
    JENKINS, Jacob, Samson, Zion, Aaron, Jonathan, Kenneth
    JOHNSON, Dylan, Liam, Gideon, Brian, Griffith, Broderick (siblings in 1st)
    KINCAID, Lena, Madelyn, Ava, Myra, Mari, Gilly
    LIVINGSTONE, Ryan, Cian, Owen, Doyle, James, Ethan
    LOGAN, Robyn, Brooke, Jeana, Darcy, Lyn, Rylee
    MCCANN, Katherine, Charlotte, Victoria, Sandrine, Ella, Althea (sibling in K)
    MOHEB, Jasmine, Chantelle, Jade, May, Tiana, Scarlett
    MORGAN, Dylan, Elden, Noah, Riley, Eamon, Logan
    OWENS, Audrey, Hope, Claire, Olivia, Hailey, Mary (twin)
    POSTAL, Jackson, James, Walker, Darwin, Owen, Holt
    RYAN, Holly, Violet, Olivia, Poppy, Julianne, Alison
    SALAZAR, Daniel, Benjamin, Israel, James, George, Jack
    SILVEIRA, Jason, Michael, Lonzo, Gregory, Ryan, William
    VERGHO, Tyler, Heath, Logan, Flynn, Harley, Ryan
    WHITE, Colin, Tevin, Ashton, Owen, Oliver, Evan (sibling in 1st)
    ZHANG, Angelina, Olivia, Piper, Antonia, Drucilla, Willa (twin) (sibling in K)

    Mrs. EHLBECK, Mary, Mercy, Sarah, Jo, Rose, Anna

    AYALA, Hunter, Logan, Harlan, Caleb, Parker, Liam
    BLAUFUSS, Eli, Jacob, Jackson, Oliver, Joah, Jericho
    CHENG, Celina, Melina, Emma, Tatiana, Aida, Ciera
    CRAIG, Sierra, Scarlett, Lola, Cassidy, Taryn, Anna
    DARDEN, Noah, Nehemiah, Jadon, Troy, Ardon, Ezra (sibling in K)
    FENN, Julia, Anna, Sheila, Charlotte, Georgia, Katherine
    FOGG, Gracie, Jodi, Lucy, Amelia, Marci, Ella
    FREYRE, Carlos, Arturo, Damian, Matias, Blake, Xavier
    HERIOT, Dorian, Keegan, Cory, Kayden, Seamus, Benjamin
    IVEY, Wade, Kirby, Jack, Eli, Wyatt, Nathaniel
    KOSUB, James, Henry, Noah, Gable, Evan, William
    LEYS, Brianna, Fiona, Ava, Regina, Leah, Elizabeth
    MARLER, Leyton, Beckett, Landan, Hadyn, Adrien, Bryten
    MARSHAL, Ally, Ava, Laci, Kallie, Skylar, Jo
    MOSER, Timothy, Simon, Brian, Matthew, Brett, Henry
    OCAMPO, Alexander, Henry, Oliver, John, James, Lysander
    RAJA, Allen, Aidan, Kenan, Henry, Conan, Samuel
    RONSON, Abigail, Evelyn, Elizabeth, Olivia, Grace, Lucy
    SHARE, Sadie, Lucy, Luann, Seraphina, Lillian, Stella
    SNEAD, Adora, Angela, Leandra, Arden, Ramona, Portia
    STEEDLEY, Justin, James, Owen, Hayden, Pierce, Sullivan
    SUMMERS, Rachel, Eliza, Emily, Jacqueline, Heather, Samara (sibling in K)
    TULLY, Daniel, Levi, Lee, Mark, William, Joshua
    WURTENBERGER, Zachary, Eli, Jacob, Lucas, Simon, Bram
    ZHANG, Andrea, Francesca, Kirstin, Delfina, Audrey, Bianca (twin) (sibling in K)

    Miss BEZOTTE, Carolyn, Bobbie, Aubrey, Charlotte, Daniela, Madeleine

    ALLEN, Robert, Henry, James, Isaac, John, Charles (sibling in Pre-K)
    BARTEL, Nickolas, Noah, Owen, William, Vittorio, Nathanial
    CALHOON, Dylan, Corbin, Justin, Ethan, Quincy, Logan
    CLARK, Hanna, Destinee, Madeleine, Emily, Jodie, Suzanne
    DEHARDT, Noah, Solomon, Owen, Liam, Mason, Levi
    DOMBCIK, Bennett, Burke, Karl, Monroe, Everett, Hudson
    ENLOW, Madelyn, Olivia, Christie, Sidney, Mila, Isabella
    FERRINGTON, Brennan, Kerwin, Camden, Alec, Nigel, Logan
    GARCIA, Malene, Michelle, Laura, Marjorie, Irene, Piper (sibling in Pre-K)
    GILMORE, Luke, Zane, Lee, Judd, Benjamin, Jett
    HAINDFIELD, Lydia, Elizabeth, Amelia, Bethany, Michaela, Ella
    HARVANKO, Elliot, Henry, James, Calder, William, Cooper
    HOWARD, Madison, Savannah, Olivia, Charlotte, Ava, Grace
    JAGGER, Amy, Sherry, Abigail, Carla, Adeline, Charisse
    KATZENBERGER, Blake, Wyatt, Dane, Cole, Carson, Heath
    KIRK, Nikolas, Lawrence, Gian, Kellan, Anthony, Gabriel
    LI, Jonathon, Benjamin, Denis, Jaren, Henry, Brenden (siblings in K)
    MAHON, Rory, Breanna, Kennedy, Harley, Sheena, Kaitlyn
    MEYER, Timothy, Benjamin, Matthew, Terry, Hayes, Thaddeus (triplet)
    OWENS, Andrew, Charles, Blaine, Dorian, Anton, Samuel (twin)
    PETROVIC, Vera, Stella, Tyra, Hazel, Isla, Evelyn
    PRICE, Abigail, Charlotte, Emma, Susannah, Kaylan, Arielle
    ROSENFELD, Erin, Maura, Eden, Olivia, Effie, Katelyn
    SCHOER, Page, Denise, Sherry, Poppy, Darcy, Kelly
    TODD, Brittany, Shantell, Blair, Beverly, Kelly, Sarah (sibling in K)
    TURNER, Henry, James, Louis, Alvin, Wesley, Harold
    WATKINS, Kyle, Dallas, Liam, Killian, Alan, Kieran

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    362
    2nd Grade

    Mrs. Delila Bliss Gaines "Lila"

    Jack William Aarons
    Hudson Noah Brownell
    Ashlynn Enid Ceria
    Dixon Oliver Chen (sibling in K)
    Gideon Jonas Demarco
    Liana Adina Denis "Lia"
    Weston David Efrusy "West"
    Jenna Elizabeth Gargotta
    Lexi Amira Good
    Roman Jesse Gross (sibling in K)
    Noah Samson Gruman
    Olivia Magdalen Hu "Liv" (siblings in K)
    Maxwell Henry Juhas "Max"
    Brynn Amelia Keenan
    Julia Charlotte Kreutzer "Jules"
    Meredith Jennifer Lea (sibling in K)
    Casey Lana McManamon
    Abigail Susan Meyer "Abby" (triplet)
    Jesse Wilson Nguyen (sibling in 1st)
    Hannah Caroline Pautz
    Charles Robert Phillips "Charlie"
    Sarah Camille Regalado
    Olivia Marina Smart "Liv" (sibling in 1st)
    Violet Jasmine Snow "Vi"
    Willow Belle Walter
    Nora Elizabeth Watts (sibling in K)
    Eli Jackson Wilson (sibling in K)

    Mr. Damon Anthony Tolbert

    James Kevin Avila "Jamie" (sibling in K)
    Camden David Bautista
    Mason Oliver Braasch
    Amabel Grace Clausen "Belle"
    Elijah Anderson Daniels "Eli" (sibling in K)
    Amos Bennett Edwards
    Finn Eric Escareno
    Charlotte Veronica Frisk "Charli"
    Axel Jacob Hamdan
    Madigan Kennedy Henson "Maddy" (twin)
    Kenzie Abigail Hoffman
    Grace Elizabeth Kessler "Gracie"
    Geneva Tamsin Lamberson "Neve"
    Harper Jasmine Lester
    Annie Josephine Lu (siblings in K)
    Jonah Thomas Maksoud
    Alexandra Claudia Meyer "Alex" (triplet)
    William David Mickelson "Will"
    Reid Henry Nagabhairu
    Emmy Jeanne Rivard
    Lincoln Samuel Sarabia "Link"
    Lucy Jade Schurr
    Maia Jolie Songer
    Mara Corinne Taylor
    Bryn Victoria Wu (sibling in K)
    Luna Camille Zeng

    Miss Ruby Charlotte Gigliotti

    Isaac Henry Anctil
    Mila Charlotte Bluestein
    Max Oliver Bradley
    Kaylee Theresa Carter
    Griffin Lewis Dubrowski "Finn"
    Olivia Ingrid Empol "Liv"
    Naomi Rosalind Ethridge
    Emily Anne Gordon "Emmy" (sibling in K)
    Jordyn Aleena Harry (sibling in K)
    Alyssa Grace Henson "Aly" (twin)
    Delaney Breanna Holiday "Laney"
    Aaron Kenneth Jenkins
    Dylan Broderick Johnson (siblings in 1st)
    Ava Mari Kincaid
    Ethan James Livingstone
    Rylee Brooke Logan
    Ella Katherine McCann "Elly" (sibling in K)
    Scarlett Jasmine Moheb
    Eamon Riley Morgan
    Hailey Claire Owens (twin)
    Walker Darwin Postal
    Poppy Julianne Ryan
    Jack Benjamin Salazar
    Ryan Michael Silveira
    Logan Harley Vergho
    Ashton Oliver White (sibling in 1st)
    Piper Willa Zhang (twin) (sibling in K)

    Mrs. Sarah Jo Ehlbeck

    Harlan Caleb Ayala
    Eli Jackson Blaufuss
    Ciera Melina Cheng
    Cassidy Lola Craig "Cassie"
    Ezra Troy Darden (sibling in K)
    Georgia Katherine Fenn "Gia"
    Lucy Amelia Fogg
    Blake Matias Freyre
    Keegan Seamus Heriot
    Nathaniel Wade Ivey "Nate"
    Henry William Kosub
    Brianna Elizabeth Leys "Bree"
    Leyton Beckett Marler
    Skylar Ava Marshall "Skye"
    Brett Matthew Moser
    Oliver James Ocampo "Ollie"
    Aidan Samuel Raja
    Lucy Abigail Ronson
    Seraphina Lillian Share "Sera"
    Ramona Arden Snead "Romy"
    Hayden Pierce Steedley
    Samara Heather Summers "Mara" (sibling in K)
    Levi Joshua Tully
    Lucas Jacob Wurtenberger "Luke"
    Bianca Audrey Zhang "Bee" (twin) (sibling in K)

    Miss Madeleine Aubrey Bezotte "Maddie"

    Isaac Charles Allen (sibling in Pre-K)
    Noah Vittorio Bartel
    Ethan Quincy Calhoon
    Hanna Jodie Clark
    Noah Mason Dehardt
    Bennett Hudson Dombcik "Ben"
    Isabella Madelyn Enlow "Izzy"
    Brennan Alec Ferrington
    Piper Michelle Garcia (sibling in Pre-K)
    Zane Benjamin Gilmore
    Michaela Bethany Haindfield "Mikki"
    Cooper Elliot Harvanko
    Ava Madison Howard
    Adeline Charisse Jagger "Addie"
    Carson Wyatt Katzenberger
    Gabriel Anthony Kirk "Gabe"
    Brenden Jonathon Li (siblings in K)
    Rory Breanna Mahon
    Benjamin Matthew Meyer "Ben" (triplet)
    Blaine Samuel Owens (twin)
    Isla Evelyn Petrovic
    Emma Arielle Price "Emmy"
    Eden Olivia Rosenfeld "Edie"
    Poppy Denise Schoer
    Brittany Sarah Todd "Britt" (sibling in K)
    Wesley James Turner "Wes"
    Kieran Dallas Watkins

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,201
    2nd Grade
    Mrs. GAINES, Delilah Lavenia
    Mrs. Gaines' Class: Patrick, Ollie, Lottie, Oliver, Ben, Adina, David, Willa, Sadie, Jesse, James, Laura, Harry, Elizabeth, Hope, Evelyn, Bridget, Gracie, Jesse, Caroline, Charlie, Sarah, Charlotte, Ruby, Belle, Nora and Henry

    AARONS, Patrick William
    BROWNELL, Oliver Tablot "Ollie"
    CERIA, Charlotte "Lottie"
    CHEN, Oliver Ellis (sister Amelia in K)
    DEMARCO, Benjamin Jonas "Ben"
    DENIS, Adina Susana
    EFRUSY, David William
    GARGOTTA, Willa Grace
    GOOD, Sadie Grace
    GROSS, Jesse (sister Rowena in K)
    GRUMAN, James Reuben
    HU, Laura Katherine (siblings Will and David in K)
    JUHAS, Henry Porter "Harry"
    KEENAN, Elizabeth Grace
    KREUTZER, Hope Amelia
    LEA, Evelyn Cori (sister Olivia in K)
    MCMANAMON, Bridget Grace
    MEYER, Grace Charlotte "Gracie" (triplet)
    NGUYEN, Jesse Wilson (sister Claire in 1st)
    PAUTZ, Caroline Victoria
    PHILLIPS, Charles Robert "Charlie"
    REGALADO, Sarah Camille
    SMART, Charlotte Claudia (sister Olivia in 1st)
    SNOW, Ruby Rachel
    WALTER, Belle
    WATTS, Nora Charlotte (sister Allison in K)
    WILSON, Henry Benjamin (brother Oliver in K)

    Mr. TOLBERT, Anthony Joseph "AJ"
    Mr. Tolbert's Class: James, David, Louis, Grace, Isaac, JD, Jasper, Anna, Jacob, Olivia, Abbie, Charlotte, Eva, Gracie, Annie, Joe, Claudia, Jack, Henry, Eliza, Sam, Lucy, Cara, Emma, Victoria and Emily

    AVILA, James Conroy (sister Anna in K)
    BAUTISTA, David Benjamin
    BRAASCH, Louis Oliver
    CLAUSEN, Grace Amabel
    DANIELS, Isaac (sister Ellie in K)
    EDWARDS, James David "JD"
    ESCARENO, Jasper James
    FRISK, Anna Cecily
    HAMDAN, Jacob Benjamin
    HENSON, Olivia Constance (twin)
    HOFFMAN, Abigail "Abbie"
    KESSLER, Charlotte Grace
    LAMBERSON, Eva Grace
    LESTER, Grace "Gracie"
    LU, Annie Josephine (siblings Bridget and Noah in K)
    MAKSOUD, Joseph James "Joe"
    MEYER, Claudia Cornelia (triplet)
    MICKELSON, Jack Robert
    NAGABHAIRU, Henry Jay
    RIVARD, Eliza Claire
    SARABIA, Samuel Raymond "Sam"
    SCHURR, Lucy Aida
    SONGER, Cara
    TAYLOR, Emma Kathryn
    WU, Victoria Lucy (brother Wade in K)
    ZENG, Emily Camille

    Miss GIGLIOTTI, Ruby Charlotte
    Ms. Gigliotti's Class: Sam, Charlotte, Max, Leah, James, Amelia, Livi, Annie, Annabelle, Emma, Tara, Jacob, Bryan, Lena, Jimmy, Brooke, Katherine, Mae, Noah, Mary, Walker, Violet, Danny, Will, Harley, Ollie and Olivia

    ANCTIL, Samuel Henry "Sam"
    BLUESTEIN, Charlotte Emma
    BRADLEY, Max Oliver
    CARTER, Leah Naomi
    DUBROWSKI, James Allen
    EMPOL, Amelia Johnna
    ETHRIDGE, Olivia Naomi "Livi"
    GORDON, Anne "Annie" (brother Frankie in K)
    HARRY, Annabelle (brother Leo in K)
    HENSON, Emma Corinne (twin Olivia)
    HOLIDAY, Tara
    JENKINS, Jacob Aaron
    JOHNSON, Bryan Broderick (siblings Ben and Clay in 1st)
    KINCAID, Lena Mary
    LIVINGSTONE, James Owen "Jimmy"
    LOGAN, Brooke
    MCCANN, Katherine Charlotte (sister Isabel in K)
    MOHEB, Mae
    MORGAN, Noah Riley
    OWENS, Mary Hope (twin)
    POSTAL, Walker James
    RYAN, Violet Olivia
    SALAZAR, Daniel George "Danny"
    SILVEIRA, William Michael "Will"
    VERGHO, Harley Flynn
    WHITE, Oliver Evan "Ollie" (sister Lucy in 1st)
    ZHANG, Olivia Willa (twin) (brother Eric in K)

    Mrs. EHLBECK, Sarah Rose
    Mrs. Ehlbeck's Class: Harlan, Jake, Emma, Anna, Ezra, Georgia, Lucy, Damian, Ben, Jack, Will, Adrian, Ava, Simon, John, Sam, Evelyn, Lillian, Angie, Owen, Eliza, Daniel, Jacob and Audrey

    AYALA, Harlan Caleb
    BLAUFUSS, Jacob Oliver "Jake"
    CHENG, Emma
    CRAIG, Anna Lola
    DARDEN, Ezra (brother Cassius in K)
    FENN, Georgia Katherine
    FOGG, Lucy Amelia
    FREYRE, Damian Blake
    HERIOT, Benjamin Seamus "Ben"
    IVEY, Jack Nathaniel
    KOSUB, William James "Will"
    LEYS, Leah Elizabeth
    MARLER, Adrian Leyton
    MARSHAL, Ava Josephine
    MOSER, Simon Henry
    OCAMPO, John Alexander
    RAJA, Samuel Henry "Sam"
    RONSON, Evelyn Grace
    SHARE, Lillian Stella
    SNEAD, Angela Ramona "Angie"
    STEEDLEY, Owen James
    SUMMERS, Eliza Rachel (brother Duncan in K)
    TULLY, Daniel William
    WURTENBERGER, Jacob Simon
    ZHANG, Audrey Delphina (twin Olivia) (brother Eric in K)

    Miss BEZOTTE, Carolyn Charlotte
    Ms. Bezotte's Class: Charlie A, William, Justin, Madeline, Owen, Everett, Bella, Alec, Laura, Ben, Elizabeth, Elliot, Grace, Amy, Carson, Lawrence, Ben, Harley, Matt, Charlie O, Vera, Emma, Maura, Kelly, Sarah, Wes and Alan

    ALLEN, Charles "Charlie" (brother Avery in Pre-K)
    BARTEL, William Owen
    CALHOON, Justin Quincy
    CLARK, Madeline Emily
    DEHARDT, Owen Levi
    DOMBCIK, Everett Karl
    ENLOW, Isabella Madelyn "Bella"
    FERRINGTON, Alec
    GARCIA, Laura Irene (sister Amelia in Pre-K)
    GILMORE, Benjamin Luke "Ben"
    HAINDFIELD, Elizabeth Lydia
    HARVANKO, Elliot William
    HOWARD, Grace Olivia
    JAGGER, Amy Adeline
    KATZENBERGER, Carson Blake
    KIRK, Anthony Lawrence
    LI, Benjamin Henry "Ben" (siblings Sam, Alex and Lena in K)
    MAHON, Harley
    MEYER, Matthew Benjamin "Matt" (triplets with Gracie and Claudia)
    OWENS, Charles Samuel "Charlie" (twin Mary)
    PETROVIC, Vera Hazel
    PRICE, Emma Susannah
    ROSENFELD, Maura Olivia
    SCHOER, Kelly
    TODD, Sarah Blair (sister Lucy in K)
    TURNER, Wesley James "Wes"
    WATKINS, Alan
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412
    2nd Grade
    Mrs. Delia Lillis GAINES

    Waylon Jack AARONS
    Talbot Noah BROWNELL "Tal"
    Megan Charlotte CERIA
    Toby Merritt CHEN (sibling Sienna in K)
    Gideon Jarrett DEMARCO
    Liana Paris DENIS
    Remington David EFRUSY "Remi"
    Ella Elizabeth GARGOTTA
    Sadie Amira GOOD
    Roman Lazarus GROSS (sibling Brynna in K)
    Samson Lucius GRUMAN "Sam"
    Laura Magdalen HU (siblings Blaine and Nate in K)
    Porter Dennison JUHAS
    Coral Elizabeth KEENAN
    Amelia Hope KREUTZER
    Brandie Evelyn LEA (sibling Dara in K)
    Lana Grace MCMANAMON
    Angelia Marian MEYER "Angie" (triplet)
    James Lorenzo NGUYEN (sibling Claire in 1st)
    Victoria Livia PAUTZ "Vicki"
    Stuart Ray PHILLIPS
    Theresa Camille REGALADO "Reese"
    Olivia Charlotte SMART "Liv" (sibling Danni in 1st)
    Rachel Rose SNOW
    Brynley Willow WALTER
    Nora Wynne WATTS (sibling Mallory in K)
    Jackson Eli WILSON (sibling Cam in K)

    Waylon Aarons, Tal Brownell, Megan Ceria, Toby Chen, Gideon DeMarco, Liana Denis, Remi Efrusy, Ella Gargotta, Sadie Good, Roman Gross, Sam Gruman, Laura Hu, Porter Juhas, Coral Keenan, Amelia Kreutzer, Brandie Lea, Lana McManamon, Angie Meyer, James Nguyen, Vicki Pautz, Stuart Phillips, Reese Regalado, Liv Smart, Rachel Snow, Brynley Walter, Nora Watts, & Jackson Wilson

    Mr. Andrew Joseph TOLBERT

    Glenn James AVILA (sibling Libby in K)
    Camden David BAUTISTA
    Payton Louis BRAASCH
    Astrid Grace CLAUSEN
    Josiah Anderson DANIELS (sibling Nevaeh in K)
    Bennett Michael EDWARDS "Ben"
    Jasper James ESCARENO
    Cecily Marcella FRISK
    Owen Benjamin HAMDAN
    Sheridan Constance HENSON (twin)
    Abigail Megan HOFFMAN "Abby"
    Olivia Myrtle KESSLER
    Tamsin Dessa LAMBERSON
    Jasmine Piper LESTER
    Jospehine Bess LU "Joey" (siblings Brighton & Regan in K)
    Jonah Thomas MAKSOUD
    Carrington Alexandra MEYER "Carrie" (triplet)
    Robert Andrew MICKELSON "Rob"
    Curtis Henry NAGABHAIRU "Curt"
    Sydney Claire RIVARD
    Coby Graham SARABIA
    Lucy Aida SCHURR
    Larissa Jolie SONGER
    Emma Elizabeth TAYLOR
    Lacey Valentina WU (sibling Blake in K)
    Elyse Audrey ZENG

    Glenn Avila, Camden Bautista, Payton Braasch, Astrid Clausen, Josiah Daniels, Ben Edwards, Jasper Escareno, Cecily Frisk, Owen Hamdan, Sheridan Henson, Abby Hoffman, Olivia Kessler, Tamsin Lamberson, Jasmine Lester, Joey Lu, Jonah Maksoud, Carrie Meyer, Rob Mickelson, Curt Nagabhairu, Sydney Rivard, Coby Sarabia, Lucy Schurr, Larissa Songer, Emma Taylor, Lacey Wu, & Elyse Zeng

    Miss Ruby Charlotte GIGLIOTTI

    Judah Isaac ANCTIL
    Mila Patience BLUESTEIN
    Noel Oliver BRADLEY
    Jessica Kaylee CARTER
    Griffin James DUBROWSKI
    Johnna Amelia EMPOL
    Naomi Olivia ETHRIDGE
    Ingrid Maria GORDON (sibling Cody in K)
    Jordyn Bryanna HARRY (sibling Brecken in K)
    Alexandra Grace HENSON "Lexi" (twin)
    Addison Breanna HOLIDAY
    Kenneth Aaron JENKINS "Ken"
    Broderick Liam JOHNSON "Brody" (siblings Greg & Clay in 1st)
    Madelyn Ava KINCAID "Maddie"
    Cian James LIVINGSTONE
    Rylee Jeana LOGAN
    Victoria Sandrine MCCANN "Tori" (sibling Jade in K)
    Scarlett May MOHEB
    Eamon Noah MORGAN
    Hailey Claire OWENS (twin)
    Walker James POSTAL
    Alison Violet RYAN
    George Daniel SALAZAR
    William Michael SILVEIRA "Billy"
    Heath Ryan VERGHO
    Oliver Tevin WHITE "Ollie" (sibling Joy in 1st)
    Piper Drucilla ZHANG (twin) (sibling Alex in K)

    Judah Anctil, Mila Bluestein, Noel Bradley, Jessica Carter, Griffin Dubrowski, Johnna Empol, Naomi Ethridge, Ingrid Gordon, Jordyn Harry, Lexi Henson, Addison Holiday, Ken Jenkins, Brody Johnson, Maddie Kincaid, Cian Livingstone, Rylee Logan, Tori McCann, Scarlett Moheb, Eamon Morgan, Hailey Owens, Walker Postal, Alison Ryan, George Salazar, Billy Silveira, Heath Vergho, Ollie White, & Piper Zhang

    Mrs. Sarah Rose EHLBECK, Mary, Mercy, Sarah, Jo, Rose, Anna

    Parker Harlan AYALA
    Joah Oliver BLAUFUSS
    Tatiana Aida CHENG
    Cassidy Anna CRAIG
    Troy Nehemiah DARDEN (sibling Gavin in K)
    Georgia Charlotte FENN
    Ella Jodi FOGG
    Damian Xavier FREYRE
    Cory Benjamin HERIOT
    Wyatt Nathaniel IVEY
    Evan Henry KOSUB
    Regina Elizabeth LEYS
    Beckett Adrien MARLER "Beck"
    Skylar Jo MARSHAL
    Brian Matthew MOSER
    John Lysander OCAMPO
    Samuel Aidan RAJA "Sam"
    Elizabeth Grace RONSON "Liz"
    Lillian Seraphina SHARE "Lily"
    Ramona Angela SNEAD
    Hayden James STEEDLEY
    Heather Eliza SUMMERS (sibling Ken in K)
    Joshua Lee TULLY "Josh"
    Lucas Eli WURTENBERGER "Luke"
    Bianca Delfina ZHANG (twin) (sibling Alex in K)

    Parker Ayala, Joah Blaufuss, Tatiana Cheng, Cassidy Craig, Troy Darden, Georgia Fenn, Ella Fogg, Damian Freyre, Cory Heriot, Wyatt Ivey, Evan Kosub, Regina Leys, Beck Marler, Skylar Marshal, Brian Moser, John Ocampo, Sam Raja, Liz Ronson, Lily Share, Ramona Snead, Hayden Steedley, Heather Summers, Josh Tully, Luke Wurtenberger, & Bianca Zhang

    Miss Daniele Charlotte BEZOTTE

    Isaac James ALLEN "Zac" (sibling Brayden in Pre-K)
    Owen Nathanial BARTEL
    Justin Quincy CALHOON
    Madeleine Suzanne CLARK "Maddie"
    Liam Mason DEHARDT
    Everett Karl DOMBCIK "Rett"
    Isabella Sidney ENLOW "Bella"
    Alec Logan FERRINGTON
    Irene Michelle GARCIA (sibling Johanna in Pre-K)
    Judd Lee GILMORE
    Michaela Elizabeth HAINDFIELD
    Cooper James HARVANKO
    Savannah Grace HOWARD
    Adeline Sherry JAGGER "Addie"
    Dane Carson KATZENBERGER
    Gabriel Lawrence KIRK "Gabe"
    Henry Brenden LI (siblings Bishop, Artie, & Justine in K)
    Kennedy Breanna MAHON
    Matthew Hayes MEYER "Matt" (triplet)
    Blaine Samuel OWENS (twin)
    Stella Evelyn PETROVIC
    Arielle Charlotte PRICE
    Eden Katelyn ROSENFELD
    Poppy Denise SCHOER
    Kelly Shantell TODD (sibling Lucy in K)
    Wesley Alvin TURNER "Wes"
    Kieran Alan WATKINS

    Zac Allen, Owen Bartel, Justin Calhoon, Maddie Clark, Liam DeHardt, Rett Dombcik, Bella Enlow, Alec Ferrington, Irene Garcia, Judd Gilmore, Michaela Haindfield, Cooper Harvanko, Savannah Howard, Addie Jagger, Dane Katzenberger, Gabe Kirk, Henry Li, Kennedy Mahon, Matt Meyer, Blaine Owens, Stella Petrovic, Arielle Price, Eden Rosenfeld, Poppy Schoer, Kelly Todd, Wes Turner, & Kieran Watkins

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    3,830
    Mrs. GAINES, Delila Bliss

    AARONS, Coleman Patrick
    BROWNELL, Hudson Talbot
    CERIA, Ashlynn Charlotte
    CHEN, Toby Merritt (Sibling in K)
    DEMARCO, Gideon Jonas
    DENIS, Liana Saray
    EFRUSY, Remington David
    GARGOTTA, Jenna Elizabeth
    GOOD, Karis Amira
    GROSS, Roman Samuel (sibling in K)
    GRUMAN, Samson Lucius
    HU, Cora Katherine (siblings in K)
    JUHAS, Porter Lyman
    KEENAN, Brynn Amelia
    KREUTZER, Charlotte Hope
    LEA, Cori Jennifer (sibling in K)
    MCMANAMON, Lana Shea
    MEYER, Angelia Abigail (triplet)
    NGUYEN, Solomon Neal (sibling in 1st)
    PAUTZ, Livia Caroline
    PHILLIPS, Robert Ray
    REGALADO, Camille Theresa
    SMART, Alessandra Marina (sibling in 1st)
    SNOW, Jasmine Jade
    WALTER, Brynley Breeze
    WATTS, Wynne Elizabeth (sibling in K)
    WILSON, Jesse Henry (sibling in K)

    Mr. TOLBERT, Jules Andrew

    AVILA, Jayden Connery (sibling in K)
    BAUTISTA, Camden David
    BRAASCH, Mason Louis
    CLAUSEN, Amabel Astrid
    DANIELS, Elijah Reginald (sibling in K)
    EDWARDS, Bennett Michael
    ESCARENO, Jasper Cedric
    FRISK, Cecily Veronica
    HAMDAN, Elisha Owen
    HENSON, Madigan Constance (twin)
    HOFFMAN, Kenzie Kaitlyn
    KESSLER, Pearl Olivia
    LAMBERSON, Dessa Geneva
    LESTER, Piper Grace
    LU, Annie Josephine (siblings in K)
    MAKSOUD, Jonah Thomas
    MEYER, Carrington Alexandra (triplet)
    MICKELSON, Moses William
    NAGABHAIRU, Reid Jefferson
    RIVARD, Sydney Claire
    SARABIA, Graham Raymond
    SCHURR, Lucy Jade
    SONGER, Jolie Larissa
    TAYLOR, Mara Kathryn
    WU, Lacey Victoria (sibling in K)
    ZENG, Audrey Elyse

    Miss GIGLIOTTI, Ruby Rose

    ANCTIL, Adlai Isaac
    BLUESTEIN, Mila Jewel
    BRADLEY, Oliver Maury
    CARTER, Kaylee Jessica
    DUBROWSKI, Griffin Alvin
    EMPOL, Emma Johnna
    ETHRIDGE, Esperanza Rosalind
    GORDON, Maria Anne (sibling in K)
    HARRY, Haylie Anabelle (sibling in K)
    HENSON, Alyssa Grace (twin)
    HOLIDAY, Delaney Breanna
    JENKINS, Zion Aaron
    JOHNSON, Broderick Griffith (siblings in 1st)
    KINCAID, Ava Mari
    LIVINGSTONE, Ethan Doyle
    LOGAN, Rylee Brooke
    MCCANN, Ella Victoria
    MOHEB, Scarlett May
    MORGAN, Elden Riley
    OWENS, Claire Mary (twin)
    POSTAL, Walker Jackson
    RYAN, Alison Julianne
    SALAZAR, Israel George
    SILVEIRA, Jason Michael
    VERGHO, Harley Flynn
    WHITE, Evan Tevin (sibling in 1st)
    ZHANG, Willa Piper (twin) (sibling in K)

    Mrs. EHLBECK, Sarah Jo

    AYALA, Parker Harlan
    BLAUFUSS, Eli Jericho
    CHENG, Celina Tatiana
    CRAIG, Cassidy Sierra
    DARDEN, Troy Ardon (sibling in K)
    FENN, Georgia Katherine
    FOGG, Gracie Amelia
    FREYRE, Matias Blake
    HERIOT, Keegan Seamus
    IVEY, Wyatt Nathaniel
    KOSUB, Gable James
    LEYS, Fiona Elizabeth
    MARLER, Beckett Adrien
    MARSHAL, Skylar Jo
    MOSER, Simon Timothy
    OCAMPO, Lysander John
    RAJA, Aidan Samuel
    RONSON, Evelyn Elizabeth
    SHARE, Lillian Seraphina
    SNEAD, Ramona Adora
    STEEDLEY, Hayden Pierce
    SUMMERS, Heather Jacqueline
    TULLY, Joshua Lee
    WURTENBERGER, Zachary Bram
    ZHANG, Kirstin Audrey (twin) (sibling in K)

    Miss BEZOTTE, Aubrey Madeleine

    ALLEN, Charles Isaac (sibling in Pre K)
    BARTEL, Nickolas Vittorio
    CALHOON, Ethan Quincy
    CLARK, Destinee Hanna
    DEHARDT, Solomon Levi
    DOMBCIK, Monroe Burke
    ENLOW, Isabella Christie
    FERRINGTON, Alec Brennan
    GARCIA, Piper Irene (sibling in Pre K)
    GILMORE, Zane Lee
    HAINDFIELD, Lydia Bethany
    HARVANKO, Calder Cooper
    HOWARD, Savannah Grace
    JAGGER, Adeline Charisse
    KATZENBERGER, Dane Heath
    KIRK, Kellan Gabriel
    LI, Brenden Denis (siblings in K)
    MAHON, Kaitlyn Rory
    MEYER, Hayes Thaddeus (triplet)
    OWENS, Andrew Blaine (twin)
    PETROVIC, Vera Hazel
    PRICE, Susannah Abigail
    ROSENFELD, Eden Maura
    SCHOER, Poppy Page
    TODD, Brittany Blair (Sibling in K)
    TURNER, Wesley Harold
    WATKINS, Liam Kieran

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •