Menu
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 18
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412

    Create A School (1st)

    1st Grade

    Miss MOYER, Macey, Jaylynn, Ruthie, Karol, Madyson, Dawna

    ALBRECHT, Christina, Chandra, Rita, Lena, Casey, Penelope
    BLEDSOE, Luke, Lazar, Trace, Jack, Blaine, Adrian (sibling in K)
    BRUMER, Samuel, Henry, Oliver, Matthias, James, Benjamin
    CASCIO, Andrew, Abner, James, Emmanuel, William, Owen
    CASTANEDA, Jose, Santos, Dallas, Pablo, Isaac, Michael
    CONQUEST, Xavier, Armand, Reginald, Javier, Kendrick, Tristan
    DODS, Audrey, Misty, Ava, Violet, Madeline, Cherish
    DRURY, Nicholas, Andrew, Lysander, Alexander, Phillip, Miles
    FERNANDEZ, Nehemiah, Ezra, Ahab, Levi, Jeriah, Caleb (sibling in Pre-K)
    GARDECKI, Madison, Georgia, Regan, Addyson, Mallory, Emma
    GILBERTSON, Mia, Mirella, Jody, Jessa, Nanette, Grace
    HART, Joshua, Amon, Jacob, Benjamin, Noah, Michel
    ICARD, Ella, Ava, Grace, Charlotte, Rae, Harper
    KEANE, Gabriel, Samuel, John, Noah, Gavin, Nathaniel (sibling in K)
    LIU, Sherry, Stacey, Patricia, Charlotte, Olivia, Sage
    MOLINA, Jacob, James, Wilson, Benjamin, Abner, Noam
    NGUYEN, Christine, Amelia, Alexis, Elizabeth, Claire, Jeanine
    POTTER, Michelle, Rachel, Daniela, Denise, Jessica, Suzanne (sibling in K)
    RIBERA, Joseph, Elliot, Bartholomew, James, Enos, Neil
    RISHAVY, Brendan, Benjamin, Liam, Breck, Garrett, Devon
    ROSA, Angelina, Katharina, Celia, Bella, Stella, Vivian
    RUIZ, Paloma, Charlotte, Lyra, Elizabeth, Dalia, Elva (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    SOLOMON, Derek, Hugh, Damon, Rudolph, Lane, James
    STEELE, Presley, Brynlee, Teagan, Eloise, Leslie, Lindsey (sibling in K)
    TITCOMB, Brian, Benjamin, Owen, William, Blaine, Ryan
    WHITE, Emily, Joy, Charlotte, Estelle, Grace, Lucy
    WALUSEK, Zachary, Ray, Bo, Benjamin, Alexander, James

    Mrs. LENKOWSKY, Kristina, Shanna, Maya, Annie, Kylee, Tania

    AMEZCUA, Alejandro, Noel, Mateo, Julian, Nestor, Damian
    ANDERSON, Parker, Montgomery, Fraser, Drew, Dermot, Cooper (sibling in K)
    BERNARD, Michael, Jonah, Micah, Ian, Myles, Stephen
    CABALLERO, Carlos, Eugenio, Juan, Gerald, Erik, Jesus
    CHAUDRUC, Sofia, Phoebe, Olivia, Ava, Kira, Madeline
    CRAIN, Hallie, Sage, Lilia, Quinn, Ashlyn, Viva
    DUFFY, Seamus, Kellan, Dayton, Liam, Finlay, Oliver
    EINHORN, Madelynn, Sherrie, Camren, Tresa, Maleah, Grace
    FENTON, Nicholas, Alexander, William, Montague, Rudy, James
    GREGOIRE, Katherine, Grace, Elizabeth, Anna, Charlotte, Stacey
    HALLIDAY, Kimberly, Birdie, Elizabeth, Leah, Bridget, Gina
    HRUSCKOCI, Paulina, Fabiana, Liana, Lilly, Amelie, Britta
    JACKSON, Bryn, Neve, Siena, Emma, Breanne, Maren
    JONES, Bethany, Holly, Whitley, Charlotte, Gabrielle, Rhoda
    KING, Megan, Margaret, Charlotte, Regan, Rylee, Shannon (sibling in K)
    LAYOUS, Tara, Gaia, Kiera, Emma, Ava, Trinity
    MARTIN, Phillip, Liam, Rodger, Quinn, Mickey, Lyndon (twin)
    MCMURRAY, Julia, Octavia, Aurelia, Lucy, Vienna, Marina
    OCUTO, Jonah, Arden, Jayden, Guy, Noah, Amir
    PALMGREN, Echoe, Naomi, Nevaeh, Elana, Magdelene, Adriane
    PHIL, Kelly, Kenley, Kendall, Danielle, Sarah, Cameron
    RUIZ, Paris, Piper, Abigail, Michaela, Scarlett, Emily (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    SCHULTZ, Laura, Zinnia, Octavia, Emily, Julia, Genesis
    SHARPS, Isabella, Anastasia, Sadie, Belle, Mirella, Lyla
    TUMPALAN, Kiko, Yoshiko, Enno, Rora, Ryoko, Kimiko
    WATSON, William, Bradley, James, Oliver, Benjamin, Henry
    ZELL, David, George, Michael, Levi, Amos, Matthew

    Mr. DOWDALL, Joseph, Michael, Jacob, James, Noah, Benjamin

    ALCARAZ, Samuel, Benjamin, James, Henry, Noah, Karl
    BAUMHOVER, Megan, Shannon, Kenley, Leslie, Danielle, Elaine
    CABEZA, Giancarlo, Asher, Bently, Adam, Gino, Samuel (twin)
    CLARKE, Jaden, Noah, Liam, Levi, Kiefer, Toby
    CLEMENT, Philip, Alan, Michael, Cory, Russell, Anderson
    DODSON, Kenneth, Casey, John, Brady, William, Isaac
    ERDMAN, Sierra, Emma, Charlotte, Faith, Shasta, Melinda
    FLORES, Matthew, Benjamin, Ian, Micah, Elliott, Thomas (sibling in Pre-K)
    GILL, Matthew, Henry, James, Brooks, Alexander, Lincoln
    GRAVILLE, Gabriel, Jesse, Samuel, Jeriah, Landon, Jeremy
    HALLEY, Gregory, James, Arden, William, Anthony, Crispin
    JACHIMIAK, Christopher, Patrick, James, William, Nicholas, Charles
    JOHNSON, Christian, Kerwin, Benjamin, Quintin, Alan, Gregory (twin)
    KIM, Emily, Samara, Tracey, Naomi, Ivy, Anna (twin)
    KOSTER, David, Benjamin, Moses, Avi, James, Michael
    LEYZAROVICH, Dina, Tracy, Audrey, Marcy, Ariel, Shayna
    MOHR, Rebecca, Oprah, Rachel, Sheena, Hannah, Elizabeth
    MORTON, Miles, Oliver, Henry, Dedrick, Luke, Raymond
    O'CONNOR, Victoria, Nina, Bella, Julia, Mercy, Caroline
    PEJO, Jon, Jake, Keith, Randall, Kale, Toby
    ROONEY, James, Vance, William, Neil, Jeremiah, Nolan
    RUZ, Lorinda, Katherine, Chloe, Aurora, Emma, Kennedy
    SCHUMACHER, Spencer, Emmett, Barclay, Oliver, Auden, Anthony
    TOEVES, August, Theodore, Henry, Ellis, Judas, Jasper
    VLAMIS, Katherine, Christina, Laura, Camille, Charlotte, Nina
    WALKER, Sydney, Riley, Olivia, Jordan, Charlene, Lindsey
    WEAS, Russell, Noel, Patrick, Michael, Calvin, Douglas

    Mrs. MIRELES, Natalie, Amanda, Sidney, Elizabeth, Valentin, Angel

    BERNSTEIN, Campbell, Murray, Cormac, Oliver, Riordan, Calvin
    BROWN, Robert, Dean, Michael, Nicholas, Vaughn, Dallas (sibling in K)
    CABEZA, Gabrielle, Elizabeth, Marie, Juliette, Jane, Lucille (twin)
    CONRAD, Abigail, Charlotte, Gail, Elizabeth, Amelia, Lydia
    DAI, Edward, Henry, Marshall, Richard, Oswald, Woodrow
    DELANEY, Jack, Julian, Benjamin, Moe, Henry, Axel
    FENTY, Kai, Barry, Finn, Max, Leonard, Barrett
    FU, Matthew, Nathaniel, Michael, William, Emmett, Milo
    GARDEA, Malanie, Gaylene, Christan, Georgie, Marley, Naomi
    HERBST, Adam, William, Noah, James, Judah, Owen
    JOHNSON, Cooper, Rowan, Parker, Clayton, Rider, Ashton (twin)
    KIM, Ethan, Dylan, Noah, Braydon, Josiah, Ezra (twin)
    KINDERMAN, Chloe, Emma, Brea, Katharina, Demi, Beatrice
    KUHLMAN, Janae, Savanna, Akira, Sue, Liana, Mikayla
    LIVELY, John, Blaine, Duncan, Jett, Jeremy, Shane
    MARSICANO, Anna, Marina, Charlotte, Ida, Grace, Neta
    MCCARTY, Eugene, Dale, Jack, Huey, Kristian, Buckley
    OVERSTREET, Rachel, Elizabeth, Sarah, Charlotte, Anne, Miriam
    POSTON, Donald, Devin, Charles, Patrick, Cameron, John
    RAIRDAN, Erin, Shannon, Kennedy, Marisa, Lana, Kelly
    RICHMAN, Emma, Wilhelmina, Charlotte, Ava, Mathilda, Grace
    SHULL, Caleb, Ethan, Noah, Ebenezer, Liam, Levi
    SMART, Rachel, Mitzi, Hope, Danielle, Olivia, Birdie
    SONG, Joseph, Michael, Davin, Jacob, Caleb, Mordecai
    STYRES, Jessica, Ivana, Zara, Charlotte, Madelyn, Shana
    TEBBUTT, Claire, Charlotte, Jeanne, Claudia, Elena, Patrice
    WYLIE, Matthew, Kohen, Miles, George, James, Sterling
    ZELLMER, Emma, Sophia, Charlotte, Grace, Olivia, Lydia

    Mr. MANDA, Michael, Samuel, Blaine, Curtis, Joseph, Miles

    ABDUL, Adrian, Herman, Oliver, Claudius, Gerard, Julian
    ANTONOWITSCH, Abigail, Elizabeth, Thomasina, Ada, Hannah, Ariel
    BENNETT, Bryn, Lucretia, Tegan, Harper, Shaylee, Mona (sibling in Pre-K)
    BRUSIE, Alyson, Lilah, Ava, Candice, Stephany, Kasandra
    BURT, Miles, Basil, Oliver, Dean, Quinn, Louis
    CHARLES, David, Duncan, Vance, William, Paul, Adam
    CRAWFORD, Philip, Anthony, Michael, Bret, Thomas, Noah
    DIOU, Gavin, Diego, Kieran, Carson, Chad, Grady
    DUNN, Andrew, Anderson, David, Henry, Paul, James
    EDIGER, Henry, Randolph, Albert, Percy, Curtis, Preston
    FASHANU, Grace, Charity, Elizabeth, Storm, Monica, Celeste
    FREITAS, Emma, Luann, Gertrude, Ava, Charlotte, Victoria
    GIANNAKAS, Georgia, Pamela, Rena, Anthea, Elaine, Daniella
    HANDLEY, Lexi, Nora, Ava, Leslie, Layla, Amara
    HUANG, Timothy, Matthew, Benjamin, Henry, Christopher, William
    KELLEY, Kimora, Keara, Shiloh, Sara, Amya, Miley
    LOVING, Indigo, Tisha, Harper, Marcena, Frances, Estelle
    MARTIN, Parker, Turner, Elliot, Owen, Carter, Hudson (twin)
    MILES, Khalil, Maxwell, Colby, Mohammad, Syed, Caden
    MURPHY, Thomas, Russell, Colin, Michael, William, Wade (sibling in Pre-K)
    NICKEL, Taylor, Kinley, Harper, Greer, Grace, Ashley
    REDDY, Kash, Kord, Nash, Christopher, Isaac, Easton
    ROBBINS, Gabriel, Enoch, Cale, Thaddeus, Oliver, Amon
    SCOTT, Bennett, Byron, Oliver, Henry, Reid, Vaughn (sibling in Pre-K)
    SOSA, Eliana, Arabella, Tianna, Lucy, Zara, Grace
    TASHOFF, Joshua, Benjamin, Noah, Jesse, Samuel, Christian
    WAHLEN, Crystal, Erin, Octavia, Karly, Willow, Chastity

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    362
    1st Grade

    Miss Jaylynn Ruthie Moyer

    Penelope Christina Albrecht "Nella"
    Blaine Adrian Bledsoe (sibling in K)
    Matthias Henry Brumer "Matty"
    Owen Emmanuel Cascio
    Dallas Michael Castaneda
    Tristan Xavier Conquest
    Ava Madeline Dods
    Miles Andrew Drury
    Ezra Levi Fernandez (sibling in Pre-K)
    Addyson Georgia Gardecki "Addy"
    Jessa Nanette Gilbertson "Jessy"
    Joshua Amon Hart "Josh"
    Ella Rae Icard "Elly"
    Gabriel Noah Keane "Gabe" (sibling in K)
    Sage Patricia Liu
    Abner Wilson Molina
    Alexis Claire Nguyen "Lexie"
    Daniela Rachel Potter "Nella" (sibling in K)
    Elliot Joseph Ribera
    Devon Garrett Rishavy
    Stella Vivian Rosa
    Lyra Elizabeth Ruiz (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    Derek Lane Solomon
    Brynlee Eloise Steele "Bryn" (sibling in K)
    Ryan William Titcomb
    Lucy Estelle White
    Zachary Benjamin Walusek "Zach"

    Mrs. Maya Annie Lenkowsky

    Damian Mateo Amezcua
    Cooper Drew Anderson (sibling in K)
    Jonah Stephen Bernard
    Erik Gerald Caballero
    Kira Madeline Chaudruc
    Lilia Hallie Crain "Lia"
    Kellan Oliver Duffy
    Maleah Grace Einhorn "Leah"
    William Alexander Fenton "Will"
    Katherine Anne Gregoire "Katie"
    Bridget Leah Halliday "Bee"
    Lilly Paulina Hrusckoci
    Neve Breanne Jackson
    Whitley Gabrielle Jones "Whit"
    Rylee Shannon King (sibling in K)
    Gaia Trinity Layous
    Liam Phillip Martin (twin)
    Vienna Lucy McMurray
    Jayden Noah Ocuto
    Adriane Naomi Palmgren
    Kenley Sarah Phil
    Piper Michaela Ruiz (twin) (sibling in Pre-K)
    Julia Emily Schultz "Jules"
    Lyla Belle Sharps
    Ryoko Kimiko Tumpalan
    William Henry Watson "Will"
    Levi Amos Zell

    Mr. Jacob Michael Dowdall "Jake"

    Noah Henry Alcaraz
    Megan Leslie Baumhover "Meg"
    Asher Samuel Cabeza (twin)
    Levi Noah Clarke
    Cory Michael Clement
    Brady Isaac Dodson
    Charlotte Faith Erdman "Charli"
    Micah Elliott Flores (sibling in Pre-K)
    Brooks Alexander Gill
    Landon Jeremy Graville
    Crispin Gregory Halley
    Nicholas Patrick Jachimiak "Cole"
    Quintin Alan Johnson "Quin" (twin)
    Samara Tracey Kim "Mara" (twin)
    Benjamin Avi Koster "Benji"
    Shayna Ariel Leyzarovich "Shay"
    Hannah Rachel Mohr
    Luke Henry Morton
    Victoria Mercy O'Connor "Tori"
    Kale Toby Pejo
    Jeremiah Nolan Rooney "Remy"
    Aurora Katherine Ruz "Rory"
    Spencer Emmett Schumacher
    Jasper August Toeves
    Camille Laura Vlamis "Cami"
    Sydney Olivia Walker "Syd"
    Russell Patrick Weas "Russ"

    Mrs. Natalie Amanda Mireles

    Cormac Oliver Bernstein "Mac"
    Dallas Robert Brown (sibling in K)
    Gabrielle Marie Cabeza "Gabby" (twin)
    Amelia Charlotte Conrad "Mia"
    Henry Marshall Dai
    Axel Julian Delaney
    Kai Barrett Fenty
    Milo Emmett Fu
    Marley Christan Gardea
    Owen Judah Herbst
    Parker Clayton Johnson (twin)
    Ezra Braydon Kim (twin)
    Chloe Beatrice Kinderman
    Savanna Janae Kuhlman "Savy"
    Jett Duncan Lively
    Charlotte Anna Marsicano "Charli"
    Kristian Dale McCarty
    Sarah Miriam Overstreet
    Devin Patrick Poston
    Erin Kennedy Rairdan
    Ava Grace Richman
    Levi Ethan Shull
    Danielle Hope Smart "Dani"
    Caleb Michael Song
    Zara Madelyn Styres
    Elena Patrice Tebbutt "Lena"
    Sterling James Wylie
    Sophia Grace Zellmer "Sophie"

    Mr. Miles Joseph Manda

    Adrian Oliver Abdul
    Hannah Ariel Antonowitsch
    Bryn Mona Bennett (sibling in Pre-K)
    Lilah Stephany Brusie
    Oliver Dean Burt "Ollie"
    Duncan Adam Charles
    Noah Anthony Crawford
    Kieran Grady Diou
    Henry James Dunn
    Preston Curtis Ediger
    Celeste Monica Fashanu
    Ava Luann Freitas
    Georgia Elaine Giannakas
    Amara Leslie Handley "Mara"
    Matthew Timothy Huang "Matt"
    Shiloh Keara Kelley
    Harper Estelle Loving
    Carter Elliot Martin (twin)
    Caden Maxwell Miles
    Colin Michael Murphy (sibling in Pre-K)
    Greer Kinley Nickel
    Easton Christopher Reddy
    Gabriel Enoch Robbins "Gabe"
    Henry Oliver Scott (sibling in Pre-K)
    Tianna Lucy Sosa "Tia"
    Jesse Christian Tashoff
    Karly Octavia Wahlen

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Mar 2018
    Posts
    1,202
    1st Grade

    Miss MOYER, Ruth "Ruthie"
    Ms. Moyer's Class: Lena, Jack, Sam, Will, Pablo, Armand, Madeline, Nick, Ezra, Emma, Grace, Ben, Ella, John, Olivia, James, Claire, Rachel, Joe, Garrett, Vivian, Charlotte, Hugh, Eloise, Benji, Lucy and Alex

    ALBRECHT, Lena
    BLEDSOE, Jack Adrian (sister Anna in K)
    BRUMER, Samuel Benjamin "Sam"
    CASCIO, William James "Will"
    CASTANEDA, Pablo Jose
    CONQUEST, Armand Reginald
    DODS, Madeline Audrey Violet
    DRURY, Nicholas Alexander "Nick"
    FERNANDEZ, Ezra Levi (brother Roman in Pre-K)
    GARDECKI, Emma Georgia
    GILBERTSON, Grace
    HART, Benjamin Michael "Ben"
    ICARD, Ella Grace
    KEANE, John Samuel (brother Ben in K)
    LIU, Olivia Charlotte
    MOLINA, James Benjamin
    NGUYEN, Claire Amelia
    POTTER, Rachel Susanne (sister Emmie in K)
    RIBERA, Joseph James "Joe"
    RISHAVY, Garrett Benjamin
    ROSA, Vivian Stella
    RUIZ, Charlotte (twin) (brother Henry in Pre-K)
    SOLOMON, Hugh James
    STEELE, Eloise (brother Henry in K)
    TITCOMB, Benjamin William "Benji"
    WHITE, Lucy Joy
    WALUSEK, Alexander James "Alex"

    Mrs. LENKOWSKY, Annie Christina
    Mrs. Lenkowsky's Class: Julian, Fraser, Michael, Juan Carlos, Madeline, Hallie, Oliver, Grace, Nick, Kate, Leah, Amelie, Emma J, Lottie, Maggie, Emma L, Roger, Lucy, Noah, Naomi, Sarah, Emily, Laura, Sadie, Kiko, Will and David

    AMEZCUA, Julian Alejandro
    ANDERSON, Fraser Dermot (brother Owen in K)
    BERNARD, Michael Stephen
    CABALLERO, Juan Carlos
    CHAUDRUC, Madeline Olivia
    CRAIN, Hallie Viva
    DUFFY, Oliver Seamus
    EINHORN, Grace
    FENTON, Nicholas William "Nick"
    GREGOIRE, Katherine Anna Grace "Kate"
    HALLIDAY, Leah Elizabeth
    HRUSCKOCI, Amelie Paulina
    JACKSON, Emma Niamh
    JONES, Charlotte "Lottie"
    KING, Margaret Charlotte "Maggie" (sister Emily in K)
    LAYOUS, Emma Gaia
    MARTIN, Roger Philip (twin)
    MCMURRAY, Lucy Julia
    OCUTO, Noah Arden
    PALMGREN, Naomi Magdalene
    PHIL, Sarah
    RUIZ, Emily (twin Charlotte) (brother Henry in Pre-K)
    SCHULTZ, Laura Julia
    SHARPS, Sadie Belle
    TUMPALAN, Kiko
    WATSON, William Henry "Will"
    ZELL, David Michael George

    Mr. DOWDALL, Joseph Benjamin "Joe"
    Mr. Dowdall's Class: James, Danielle, Sam, Levi, Michael, John, Charlotte, Tom, Alex, Jesse, Anthony, Patrick, Ben, Emily, David, Audrey, Rebecca, Miles, Nina, Jake, Billy, Katie, Emmett, Jasper, Laura, Liv and Calvin

    ALCARAZ, James Benjamin
    BAUMHOVER, Danielle Elaine
    CABEZA, Samuel Adam "Sam" (twin)
    CLARKE, Levi Noah
    CLEMENT, Michael Philip
    DODSON, John William
    ERDMAN, Charlotte Emma
    FLORES, Thomas Benjamin "Tom" (sister Lucy in Pre-K)
    GILL, Alexander Henry "Alex"
    GRAVILLE, Jesse Samuel
    HALLEY, Anthony William
    JACHIMIAK, Patrick Charles
    JOHNSON, Benjamin "Ben" (twin)
    KIM, Emily Anna (twin)
    KOSTER, David Michael James
    LEYZAROVICH, Audrey
    MOHR, Rebecca Hannah
    MORTON, Miles Henry
    O'CONNOR, Nina Caroline
    PEJO, Jacob Keith "Jake"
    ROONEY, William James "Billy"
    RUZ, Katherine Emma "Katie"
    SCHUMACHER, Emmett Anthony
    TOEVES, Jasper Henry
    VLAMIS, Laura Charlotte
    WALKER, Olivia "Liv"
    WEAS, Calvin Michael

    Mrs. MIRELES, Natalie Elizabeth
    Mrs. Mireles' Class: Oliver, Robby, Jane, Lydia, Henry, Jack, Max, Emmett, Naomi, Adam, Clay, Ezra, Emma, Savannah, John, Anna, Christian, Sarah, Charlie, Marissa, Grace, Noah, Olivia Michael, Madeline, Claudia, George and Sophia

    BERNSTEIN, Oliver Calvin
    BROWN, Robert Michael "Robby" (brother Jimmy in K)
    CABEZA, Jane Elizabeth (twin Sam)
    CONRAD, Lydia Charlotte
    DAI, Henry Marshall
    DELANEY, Jack Benjamin
    FENTY, Max
    FU, Emmett Michael
    GARDEA, Naomi
    HERBST, Adam James
    JOHNSON, Clayton "Clay" (twin Ben)
    KIM, Ezra Noah (twin Emily)
    KINDERMAN, Emma Beatrice
    KUHLMAN, Savannah Liana
    LIVELY, John Blaine
    MARSICANO, Anna Grace
    MCCARTY, Christian Jack
    OVERSTREET, Sarah Anne
    POSTON, Charles Patrick "Charlie"
    RAIRDAN, Marissa Lana
    RICHMAN, Grace Emma
    SHULL, Noah Levi
    SMART, Olivia Hope
    SONG, Michael Joseph
    STYRES, Madeline Charlotte
    TEBBUTT, Claudia Charlotte
    WYLIE, George Sterling
    ZELLMER, Sophia Grace

    Mr. MANDA, Joseph Michael "Joe"
    Mr. Manda's Class: Julian, Ada, Mona, Allison, Dean, David, Anthony, Carson, James, Preston, Grace, Emma, Georgia, Nora, Ben, Sara, Frances, Elliot, Max, Tom, Greer, Chris, Gabriel, Henry, Lucy, Jesse and Erin

    ABDUL, Julian Oliver
    ANTONOWITSCH, Ada Elizabeth
    BENNETT, Mona Bryn (sister Lucy in Pre-K)
    BRUSIE, Allison Ava
    BURT, Dean Oliver
    CHARLES, David Paul
    CRAWFORD, Anthony Thomas
    DIOU, Carson Grady
    DUNN, James Henry David
    EDIGER, Preston Henry
    FASHANU, Grace Elizabeth
    FREITAS, Emma Charlotte
    GIANNAKAS, Georgia Rena
    HANDLEY, Nora
    HUANG, Benjamin William "Ben"
    KELLEY, Sara
    LOVING, Frances Estelle
    MARTIN, Elliot Turner (twin Roger)
    MILES, Maxwell "Max"
    MURPHY, Thomas William "Tom" (sister Lydia in Pre-K)
    NICKEL, Greer Grace
    REDDY, Christopher Isaac "Chris"
    ROBBINS, Gabriel Oliver
    SCOTT, Henry Oliver (sister Julia in Pre-K)
    SOSA, Lucy Grace
    TASHOFF, Jesse Benjamin Samuel
    WAHLEN, Erin Octavia
    Asa - Ansel - August - Charles "Charlie" - Felix - George - Henry - Hugo - James - Leo - Louis - Simon
    Estelle - Evangeline - Florence - Inés - Georgia - Helena - Juliet - Jane - Lydia - Ramona - Rosalie - Vera - Vivian

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2015
    Posts
    412
    1st Grade

    Miss Dawna Karol MOYER

    Rita Penelope ALBRECHT
    Trace Jack BLEDSOE (sibling Kylie in K)
    Matthias Henry BRUMER "Matt"
    Owen James CASCIO
    Isaac Santos CASTANEDA
    Tristan Reginald CONQUEST
    Ava Madeline DODS
    Miles Alexander DRURY
    Ezra Caleb FERNANDEZ "Ezzie" (sibling Roman in Pre-K)
    Mallory Regan GARDECKI
    Jody Grace GILBERTSON
    Jacob Amon HART "Jake"
    Harper Rae ICARD
    Gavin John KEANE (sibling Donovan in K)
    Stacey Olivia LIU
    Abner James MOLINA
    Claire Alexis NGUYEN
    Rachel Denise POTTER (sibling Madi in K)
    Elliot James RIBERA
    Devon Benjamin RISHAVY
    Vivian Bella ROSA "Vivi"
    Dalia Elizabeth RUIZ (twin) (sibling Henry in Pre-K)
    Damon Hugh SOLOMON
    Teagan Leslie STEELE (sibling Grady in K)
    Blaine William TITCOMB
    Joy Estelle WHITE
    Benjamin Ray WALUSEK "Ben"

    Rita Albrecht, Trace Bledsoe, Matt Brumer, Owen Cascio, Isaac Castaneda, Tristan Conquest, Ava Dods, Miles Drury, Ezzie Fernandez, Mallory Gardecki, Jody Gilbertson, Jake Hart, Harper Icard, Gavin Keane, Stacey Liu, Abner Molina, Claire Nguyen, Rachel Potter, Elliot Ribera, Devon Rishavy, Vivi Rosa, Dalia Ruiz, Damon Solomon, Teagan Steele, Blaine Titcomb, Joy White, & Ben Walusek

    Mrs. Shanna Kylee LENKOWSKY

    Damian Noel AMEZCUA
    Cooper Drew ANDERSON (sibling Garrett in K)
    Ian Michael BERNARD
    Erik Juan CABALLERO
    Ava Madeline CHAUDRUC
    Quinn Sage CRAIN
    Kellan Oliver DUFFY
    Maleah Grace EINHORN
    Rudy William FENTON
    Charlotte Elizabeth GREGOIRE
    Bridget Leah HALLIDAY
    Britta Liana HRUSCKOCI
    Maren Siena JACKSON
    Gabrielle Whitley JONES "Gabby"
    Shannon Margaret KING (sibling Tracey in K)
    Trinity Kiera LAYOUS
    Quinn Rodger MARTIN (twin)
    Vienna Lucy MCMURRAY
    Guy Arden OCUTO
    Magdelene Naomi PALMGREN "Maggie"
    Kendall Sarah PHIL
    Paris Michaela RUIZ (twin) (sibling Henry in Pre-K)
    Genesis Emily SCHULTZ "Gen"
    Lyla Anastasia SHARPS
    Kimiko Rora TUMPALAN
    Bradley James WATSON "Brad"
    Levi Matthew ZELL

    Damian Amezcua, Cooper Anderson, Ian Bernard, Erik Caballero, Ava Chaudruc, Quinn Crain, Kellan Duffy, Maleah Einhorn, Rudy Fenton, Charlotte Gregoire, Bridget Halliday, Britta Hrusckoci, Maren Jackson, Gabby Jones, Shannon King, Trinity Layous, Quinn Martin, Vienna McMurray, Guy Ocuto, Maggie Palmgren, Kendall Phil, Paris Ruiz, Gen Schultz, Lyla Sharps, Kimiko Tumpalan, Brad Watson, & Levi Zell

    Mr. James Noah DOWDALL

    Karl Benjamin ALCARAZ
    Elaine Shannon BAUMHOVER "Lainey"
    Asher Samuel CABEZA (twin)
    Toby Jaden CLARKE
    Cory Anderson CLEMENT
    Brady William DODSON
    Melinda Faith ERDMAN "Mindy"
    Elliott Matthew FLORES (sibling Gabby in Pre-K)
    Lincoln James GILL "Linc"
    Landon Samuel GRAVILLE
    Anthony James HALLEY "Tony"
    Nicholas Patrick JACHIMIAK "Nick"
    Gregory Alan JOHNSON "Greg" (twin)
    Samara Ivy KIM (twin)
    Michael Avi KOSTER "Mike"
    Ariel Tracy LEYZAROVICH
    Sheena Elizabeth MOHR
    Raymond Oliver MORTON "Ray"
    Caroline Bella O'CONNOR
    Kale Randall PEJO
    Jeremiah Vance ROONEY
    Chloe Emma RUZ
    Emmett Barclay SCHUMACHER
    Judas Theodore TOEVES
    Laura Charlotte VLAMIS
    Jordan Olivia WALKER
    Patrick Michael WEAS

    Karl Alcaraz, Lainey Baumhover, Asher Cabeza, Toby Clarke, Cory Clement, Brady Dodson, Mindy Erdman, Elliott Flores, Linc Gill, Landon Graville, Tony Halley, Nick Jachimiak, Greg Johnson, Samara Kim, Mike Koster, Ariel Leyzarovich, Sheena Mohr, Ray Morton, Caroline O'Connor, Kale Pejo, Jeremiah Rooney, Chloe Ruz, Emmett Schumacher, Judas Toeves, Laura Vlamis, Jordan Walker, & Patrick Weas

    Mrs. Sidney Valentin MIRELES

    Calvin Murray BERNSTEIN "Cal"
    Dallas Michael BROWN (sibling Ashton in K)
    Juliette Marie CABEZA (twin)
    Lydia Gail CONRAD
    Marshall Richard DAI
    Axel Julian DELANEY
    Barrett Max FENTY
    Milo Nathaniel FU
    Marley Christan GARDEA
    Judah William HERBST
    Clayton Rowan JOHNSON "Clay" (twin)
    Dylan Ezra KIM (twin)
    Beatrice Emma KINDERMAN "Bea"
    Liana Sue KUHLMAN
    Shane Duncan LIVELY
    Grace Charlotte MARSICANO "Gracie"
    Jack Kristian MCCARTY
    Sarah Elizabeth OVERSTREET
    Patrick John POSTON
    Lana Kennedy RAIRDAN
    Ava Grace RICHMAN
    Levi Ethan SHULL
    Danielle Hope SMART "Danni"
    Caleb Michael SONG
    Zara Madelyn STYRES
    Claudia Patrice TEBBUTT
    Miles Sterling WYLIE
    Sophia Grace ZELLMER "Sophie"

    Cal Bernstein, Dallas Brown, Juliette Cabeza, Lydia Conrad, Marshall Dai, Axel Delaney, Barrett Fenty, Milo Fu, Marley Gardea, Judah Herbst, Clay Johnson, Dylan Kim, Bea Kinderman, Liana Kuhlman, Shane Lively, Gracie Marsicano, Jack McCarty, Sarah Overstreet, Patrick Poston, Lana Rairdan, Ava Richman, Levi Shull, Danni Smart, Caleb Song, Zara Styres, Claudia Tebbutt, Miles Wylie, & Sophie Zellmer

    Mr. Joseph Samuel MANDA

    Julian Oliver ABDUL
    Ada Elizabeth ANTONOWITSCH
    Shaylee Tegan BENNETT (sibling Lucy in Pre-K)
    Candice Lilah BRUSIE
    Dean Louis BURT
    Paul William CHARLES
    Thomas Anthony CRAWFORD "Tom"
    Chad Carson DIOU
    David James DUNN "DJ"
    Percy Randolph EDIGER
    Monica Charity FASHANU
    Victoria Luann FREITAS "Tori"
    Rena Elaine GIANNAKAS
    Layla Amara HANDLEY
    Benjamin Matthew HUANG "Ben"
    Amya Shiloh KELLEY
    Harper Frances LOVING
    Carter Owen MARTIN (twin)
    Caden Maxell MILES
    Colin Wade MURPHY (sibling Ella in Pre-K)
    Ashley Greer NICKEL
    Nash Christopher REDDY
    Thaddeus Enoch ROBBINS "Thad"
    Henry Vaughn SCOTT (sibling Grace in Pre-K)
    Arabella Grace SOSA
    Jesse Benjamin TASHOFF
    Willow Erin WAHLEN

    Julian Abdul, Ada Antonowitsch, Shaylee Bennett, Candice Brusie, Dean Burt, Paul Charles, Tom Crawford, Chad Diou, DJ Dunn, Percy Ediger, Monica Fashanu, Tori Freitas, Rena Giannakas, Layla Handley, Ben Huang, Amya Kelley, Harper Loving, Carter Martin, Caden Miles, Colin Murphy, Ashley Nickel, Nash Reddy, Thad Robbins, Henry Scott, Arabella Sosa, Jesse Tashoff, & Willow Wahlen

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Feb 2016
    Posts
    649
    1st Grade

    Miss Macy Dawna MOYER

    Lena Penelope ALBRECHT
    Jack Adrian BLEDSOE (sibling of Charlotte Katelyn in K)
    Samuel Henry BRUMER
    Owen William CASCIO
    Santos Pablo CASTANEDA
    Xavier Tristan CONQUEST
    Madeline Violet DODS
    Alexander Nicholas DRURY
    Caleb Ezra FERNANDEZ (sibling of Roman Andrew in Pre-K)
    Mallory Regan GARDECKI
    Mia Grace GILBERTSON
    Noah Joshua HART
    Ava Harper ICARD
    Gabriel Samuel KEANE (sibling of Donovan Rory in K)
    Olivia Charlotte LIU
    Jacob James MOLINA
    Claire Jeanine NGUYEN
    Rachel Jessica POTTER (sibling of Emma Hannah in K)
    Elliot Joseph RIBERA
    Garrett Liam RISHAVY
    Vivian Celia ROSA
    Lyra Charlotte RUIZ (twin of Piper Scarlett, sibling of Henry Micah in Pre-K)
    James Damon SOLOMON
    Eloise Teagan STEELE (sibling of Oliver Henry in K)
    Ryan William TITCOMB
    Estelle Lucy WHITE
    Zachary James WALUSEK

    Mrs. Kristina Shanna LENKOWSKY

    Mateo Julian AMEZCUA
    Parker Dermot ANDERSON (sibling of Garrett Evan in K)
    Jonah Myles BERNARD
    Erik Gerald CABALLERO
    Kira Phoebe CHAUDRUC
    Hallie Ashlyn CRAIN
    Kellan Seamus DUFFY
    Madelynn Grace EINHORN
    Nicholas James FENTON
    Elizabeth Anna GREGOIRE
    Leah Bridget HALLIDAY
    Lilly Paulina HRUSCKOCI
    Emma Maren JACKSON
    Charlotte Holly JONES
    Megan Shannon KING (sibling of Celia Lauren in K)
    Kiera Tara LAYOUS
    Liam Phillip MARTIN (twin of Owen Carter)
    Aurelia Lucy MCMURRAY
    Jonah Amir OCUTO
    Adriane Naomi PALMGREN
    Kenley Sarah PHIL
    Piper Scarlett RUIZ (twin of Lyra Charlotte, sibling of Henry Micah in Pre-K)
    Laura Genesis SCHULTZ
    Isabella Sadie SHARPS
    Ryoko Rora TUMPALAN
    Oliver William WATSON
    Levi Michael ZELL

    Mr. Michael Joseph DOWDALL

    Noah Benjamin ALCARAZ
    Elaine Danielle BAUMHOVER
    Asher Samuel CABEZA (twin of Juliette Marie)
    Levi Jaden CLARKE
    Michael Russell CLEMENT
    Brady Isaac DODSON
    Sierra Charlotte ERDMAN
    Matthew Elliott FLORES (sibling of Gabrielle Edith in Pre-K)
    Lincoln Henry GILL
    Jesse Landon GRAVILLE
    Anthony James HALLEY
    William Patrick JACHIMIAK
    Quintin Gregory JOHNSON (twin of Ashton Parker)
    Ivy Samara KIM (twin)
    Benjamin David KOSTER
    Shayna Tracy LEYZAROVICH
    Hannah Rachel MOHR
    Luke Henry MORTON
    Victoria Bella O'CONNOR
    Kale Randall PEJO
    Nolan William ROONEY
    Aurora Kennedy RUZ
    Emmett Spencer SCHUMACHER
    Jasper August TOEVES
    Charlotte Laura VLAMIS
    Sydney Olivia WALKER
    Calvin Douglas WEAS

    Mrs. Elizabeth Natalie MIRELES

    Campbell Murray BERNSTEIN
    Dallas Vaughn BROWN (sibling of Logan Garrison in K)
    Juliette Marie CABEZA (twin of Asher Samuel)
    Lydia Gail CONRAD
    Edward Marshall DAI
    Jack Henry DELANEY
    Kai Barrett FENTY
    Emmett Michael FU
    Marley Naomi GARDEA
    Owen James HERBST
    Ashton Parker JOHNSON (twin of Quintin Gregory)
    Ezra Dylan KIM (twin of Ivy Samara)
    Emma Beatrice KINDERMAN
    Savannah Janae KUHLMAN
    Duncan Shane LIVELY
    Grace Marina MARSICANO
    Jack Buckley MCCARTY
    Elizabeth Charlotte OVERSTREET
    Cameron Patrick POSTON
    Lana Kennedy RAIRDAN
    Ava Grace RICHMAN
    Levi Noah SHULL
    Olivia Danielle SMART
    Jacob Caleb SONG
    Zara Charlotte STYRES
    Elena Claire TEBBUTT
    Sterling George WYLIE
    Sophia Grace ZELLMER

    Mr. Miles Joseph MANDA

    Oliver Julian ABDUL
    Abigail Hannah ANTONOWITSCH
    Shaylee Mona BENNETT (sibling of Charlotte Elizabeth in Pre-K)
    Lilah Candice BRUSIE
    Dean Louis BURT
    William David CHARLES
    Noah Anthony CRAWFORD
    Kieran Grady DIOU
    James Henry DUNN
    Curtis Preston EDIGER
    Monica Celeste FASHANU
    Victoria Luann FREITAS
    Elaine Georgia GIANNAKAS
    Layla Nora HANDLEY
    Matthew Henry HUANG
    Keara Shiloh KELLEY
    Estelle Harper LOVING
    Owen Carter MARTIN (twin of Liam Phillip)
    Colby Maxwell MILES
    Colin Wade MURPHY (sibling of Ella Violet in Pre-K)
    Greer Ashley NICKEL
    Easton Isaac REDDY
    Oliver Gabriel ROBBINS
    Bennett Henry SCOTT (sibling of Elizabeth Ingrid in Pre-K)
    Arabella Grace SOSA
    Jesse Noah TASHOFF
    Willow Karly WAHLEN

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •