Page 2 of 3 FirstFirst 1 2 3 LastLast
Results 6 to 10 of 14
  1. #6
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    3,816
    Missus Mary Ethel Peterson's Class
    ALBRECHT, Caroline Anna
    BROWN, Sinclair Weston
    CAUDLE, Charlotte Christy
    CHRISTENSEN, Monica Natalie
    CRONE, Johanna Willa
    EVANS, Jude Lucas
    HAY, James Brandon
    HERRING, Leah Mary
    LOHIER, Graham Benjamin
    MARICLE, Barney Oliver
    MONTROSE, Leo Henry
    MOSMEYER, Justice Liam
    MURATA, Marie Danielle
    NELSON, Rosa Lily
    OPDAHL, Alexander Matthew
    PARKER, Jackson Walker
    RAIRDAN, Eileen Siobhan
    REDDING, Simon Peter
    ROBBINS, Maya Angelina
    SMITH, Archibald Owen
    TAVANI, Abigail Hannah
    TAYLOR, Emma Margaret
    WATLINGTON, Ciaran Caleb
    WILLIAMS, Brennan Noah

    Miss Sarah Morgan Price's Class
    BIESTEK, Noelle Natalie
    CASPER, Ada Josephine
    CHAPMAN, Matthias Isaac
    CRAWFORD, Ezra Levi
    DEAN, Marina Celeste
    DORSEY, Margaret Christina
    EGGERS, Nina Johanna
    GEDACK, Joshua Seth
    HOLM, Amelia Johanna
    HOUPT, Lacey Audrey
    LAMBERT, Leopold Ethan
    MADILL, Lucy Aubrey
    MIKSA, Mitchell Quentin
    MOSER, Thomas Stephen
    MOSMEYER, Reuben James
    PADILLA, Marisa Francesca
    PETERSON, Jack Michael
    REEVES, Milo Julian
    REYES, Alfonso Reuben
    SALZMAN, Lena Birdie
    SCOTT, Harrison Bennett
    SNYDER, Violet Savannah
    STRAND, Shea Logan
    WILSON, Benjamin Samuel
    YOUNG, Cormac Aidan

    Mister Thomas James Rone's Class
    BIELAWSKI, Britta Hannah
    BUGG, Eve Johanna
    BURKE, Eden Elle
    CADENA, Isaiah Jonas
    CHONG, Miriam Elizabeth
    FLAGG, Daniella Anastasia
    FLOREY, Jasper Everett
    FRANCE, Morris Quincy
    GOODPASTER, Abigail Caitlin
    HERRING, Darby Caitlin
    KENNING, Scott Timothy
    KOH, Ruth Eliza
    LAWLER, Grace Ella
    LEE, Mona Alma
    NERVIG, Graham William
    NIDAY, Dunstan Brandon
    OBEDA, Jason Joshua
    OLSON, Dean Emmett
    POHL, Susannah Lucy
    QUINN, Shea Juliet
    SANDERS, Leah Jemima
    SCHENDEL, Mason Gavin
    THOMPSON, Euan Alistair
    WALLS, Logan Sebastian
    WOODS, Moses Barnaby
    ZINKE, Alexa Irina


    carrigan ruth, 18, infp, ravenclaw

    ~girls~
    orlaith blossom, lilith autumn, allie cosette, lucille maeva, perla dottie

    ~boys~
    seamus arthur, pascal titus, caspar viggo, lancelot maxim, darcy remus


  2. #8
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    nowhere special
    Posts
    8,004
    Class 1
    Mrs. Mildred Ethel Peterson
    Gretchen Anna Albrecht
    Hudson Baxter Brown
    Charlotte Bree Caudle
    Nathalie Brooke Christensen
    Evelyn Willa Crone
    Lucas Keane Evans
    Damon James Hay
    Bethany Elsa Herring
    Graham Benjamin Lohier
    Jay Oliver Maricle
    Julian Rafe Montrose
    Dominick Blaise Mosmeyer
    Melanie Cosette Murata
    Myra Katharine Nelson
    David Joseph Opdahl
    Grayson Walker Parker
    Eileen Siobhan Rairdan
    Jesse Alexander Redding
    Maya Angelina Robbins
    Donovan Riley Smith
    Samantha Isabel Tavani
    Margaret Elise Taylor
    Kieran Leighton Watlington
    Kai Noah Williams


    Class 2
    Miss Erin Casey Price
    Noelle Yvonne Biestek
    Josephine Delilah Casper
    William Matthias Chapman
    Zeke Archer Crawford
    Celeste Adrienne Dean
    Margaret Christina Dorsey
    Lydia Rachel Eggers
    Seth Joshua Gedack
    Katarina Charlotte Holm
    Audrey Trista Houpt
    Axel Jethro Lambert
    Erica Harper Madill
    Quentin Darius Miksa
    Darren Timothy Moser
    Reuben Samuel Mosmeyer
    Francesca Malia Padilla
    Jack Ivan Peterson
    Julian Raphael Reeves
    Armando Ruben Reyes
    Birdie Augusta Salzman
    Dexter Bennett Scott
    Mariela Bree Snyder
    Keegan Shea Strand
    Reid Samuel Wilson
    Leander Cormac Young


    Class 3
    Mr. Jay Thomas Rone
    Shauna Kiera Bielawski
    Caroline Julia Bugg
    Eden Rosabel Burke
    Abraham Jonas Cadena
    Miriam Elsa Chong
    Alexandra Carina Flagg
    Everett Blaise Florey
    Quincy Bryan France
    Abigail Jordan Goodpaster
    Cassandra Riley Herring
    Todd Jeffrey Kenning
    Molly Amelia Koh
    Tessa Katie Lawler
    Bernadette Alma Lee
    Graham Roderick Nervig
    Tyler Bradley Niday
    Nathaniel Adam Obeda
    Brett Dean Olson
    Susana Emily Pohl
    Juliet Mckenzie Quinn
    Nelly Jemima Sanders
    Gavin Ray Schendel
    Ewan Alistair Thompson
    Dorian Sebastian Walls
    Rafael Moses Woods
    Corinna Avery Zinke

  3. #10
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Posts
    1,119
    Class 1
    Mrs. Elizabeth Pauline Peterson

    Albrecht, Corinne Anna
    Brown, Weston Sinclair
    Caudle, Charlotte Bree
    Christensen, Olivia Julianne "Liv"
    Crone, Willa Evelyn
    Evans, Jude Lucas
    Hay, James Dylan
    Herring, Elsa Bethany
    Lohier, Wilson Lincoln
    Maricle, Jack Oliver
    Montrose, Julian Max
    Mosmeyer, Blaise Liam
    Murata, Josette Marie "Josie"
    Nelson, Lily Katherine
    Opdahl, Nathaniel David
    Parker, Grayson Sawyer
    Rairdan, Siobhan Eileen
    Redding, Simon Alexander
    Robbins, Maya Angelina
    Smith, Finnegan Riley "Finn"
    Tavani, Madison Hannah "Maddie"
    Taylor, Emma Elise
    Watlington, Kieran Leighton
    Williams, Brennan Kai

    Class 2
    Ms. Sarah Casey Price

    Biestek, Gabrielle Nicole "Bree"
    Casper, Delilah Josephine
    Chapman, Isaac Matthias
    Dean, Daphne Adrienne
    Dorsey, Kate Mackenzie
    Eggers, Lydia Rachel
    Gedack, Joshua Aaron
    Holm, Greta Charlotte
    Houpt, Audrey Lacey
    Lamnert, Alden Bruno
    Madill, Harper Lucy
    Miksa, Payton Darius
    Moser, Stephen Scott
    Mosmeyer, Reuben James
    Padilla, Malia Francesca
    Peterson, John Ivan
    Reeves, Roman Raphael
    Reyes, Alfonso Ruben "Alfie"
    Salzman, Tess Augusta
    Scott, Spencer Harrison
    Snyder, Violet Montana
    Strand, Keegan Quinlan
    Wilson, Reid Preston
    Young, Brendan Ryan

    Class 3
    Mr. James Raphael Rone

    Bielawski, Brenna Kiera
    Bugg, Eve Julia
    Burke, Eden Genevra
    Cadena, Jonas Judd
    Chong, Naomi Elizabeth
    Flagg, Anastasia Carina "Anya"
    Forey, Jasper Trace
    France, Bradley Tobin
    Goodpaster, Ashlyn Breanne
    Herring, Darby Cassandra
    Kenning, Scott Timothy
    Koh, Eliza Molly
    Lawler, Tessa Grace
    Lee, Mona Christina
    Nervig, Byron John
    Niday, Evan Bradley
    Obeda, Jason Nathaniel
    Olson, Shawn Brent
    Pohl, Anna Lucy
    Quinn, Bryn McKenzie
    Sanders, Jemima Rosabel "Jem"
    Schendel, Mason Ray
    Thompson, Connor Glen
    Walls, Sebastian Logan
    Woods, Joseph Daniel
    Zinke, Avery Irina
    Anjali
    Teenberry hopelessly in love with names
    Dreaming about Anya, Raina and Ishan
    Indian Names
    ♀: Anya, Raina, Janvi, Sonia, Pari
    ♂: Ishan, Rohan, Yash, Aarav, Shlok
    "Western" Names
    ♀: Under construction
    ♂: Under construction

  4. #12
    Join Date
    Nov 2010
    Location
    British Columbia
    Posts
    3,772
    Class 1

    Mrs. PETERSON, Mildred Ethel

    ALBRECHT, Caroline Anna
    BROWN, Weston Baxter (brother Henry in K)
    CAUDLE, Misty Monique
    CHRISTENSEN, Julianne Olivia (sister Felicity in K)
    CRONE, Willa Grace
    EVANS, Lucas Cole
    HAY, Brandon Justin
    HERRING, Leah Mary
    LOHIER, Wilson Graham
    MARICLE, Jack Oliver
    MONTROSE, Julian Leo
    MOSMEYER, Liam Ross (twin of James)
    MURATA, Josette Marie "Josie"
    NELSON, Katherine Myra "Katie" (sister Lily in 1st)
    OPDAHL, Joseph Michael
    PARKER, Holden Grayson
    RAIRDAN, Erin Shannon
    REDDING, Peter Anthony
    ROBBINS, Kara Maya
    SMITH, Riley Owen
    TAVANI, Abigail Phoebe (sister Isabel in K)
    TAYLOR, Laura Kathryn
    WATLINGTON, Kieran Leighton
    WILLIAMS, Kai Brennan

    Class 2
    Miss PRICE, Casey Erin

    BIESTEK, Yvonne Gabrielle
    CASPER, Cordelia Adah
    CHAPMAN, Michael Andrew (brother Joseph in K)
    CRAWFORD, Levi Solomon
    DEAN, Victoria Daphne
    DORSEY, Kate Lesley
    EGGERS, Joanna Rachel "Jo"
    GEDACK, Aaron Joshua
    HOLM, Charlotte Mina "Charlie"
    HOUPT, Lacey Adrienne
    LAMBERT, Alden Bruno (brother Hardy in 1st)
    MADILL, Erica Courtney
    MIKSA, Payton Mitchell
    MOSER, Scott Thomas
    MOSMEYER, James David (twin of Liam)
    PADILLA, Clarissa Malia "Clary"
    PETERSON, John Ivan
    REEVES, Milo Raphael
    REYES, Marcos Pedro (brother Jesse in 1st)
    SALZMAN, Tess Augusta (sister Winnie in K)
    SCOTT, Bennett Spencer
    SNYDER, Sierra Savannah
    STRAND, Quinlan Colin
    WILSON, Preston Samuel (brother Jackson in K)
    YOUNG, Aidan Cormac

    Class 3
    Mr. RONE, Thomas Matthew

    BIELAWSKI, Alanna Kiera
    BUGG, Julia Caroline
    BURKE, Elodie Melia
    CADENA, Jonas Levi
    CHONG, Miriam Elizabeth
    FLAGG, Leandra Victoria (sister Anastasia in K)
    FLOREY, Jasper Everett
    FRANCE, Quincy Morris
    GOODPASTER, Tiana Jordan
    HERRING, Riley Cassandra
    KENNING, Jeffrey Todd
    KOH, Eliza Ruth
    LAWLER, Tessa Grace
    LEE, Christina Bernadette (sister Amy in K)
    NERVIG, Warren Byron (brother Graham in 1st)
    NIDAY, Austin Dunstan
    OBEDA, Adam Jason
    OLSON, Shawn Emmett
    POHL, Emily Anna
    QUINN, Catherine Maureen "Cat"
    SANDERS, Leah Rosabel (sister Nelly in 1st)
    SCHENDEL, Trenton Ray
    THOMPSON, Alistair Ewan
    WALLS, Christian Brandon
    WOODS, Daniel John
    ZINKE, Avery Selina
    ~Adelaide ~ Octavia~ Eulalie~ Clementine~ Magnolia~ Coralie~ Josephine~
    ~Frederick~ Alistair~ Malachi~ Edward~Julian~ Nathaniel ~ Theodore~

  5. #14
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    1,975
    Class 1

    Mrs. PETERSON, Mildred Elizabeth

    Caroline Clair Albrecht
    Hudson Baxter Brown
    Misty Bree Caudle
    Julianne Olivia Christensen
    Johanna Evelyn Crone
    Jude Lucas Evans
    Christian Dylan Hay
    Bethany Anne Herring
    William Clinton Lohier
    Jack Oliver Maricle
    Julian Eli Montrose
    Blaise Dominick Mosmeyer (twin)
    Melanie Danielle Murata
    Lily Katharine Nelson
    David Alexander Opdahl
    Grayson (no middle name) Parker
    Erin Eileen Raridan
    Myles Alexander Redding
    Maya Angelina Robbins
    Donovan Clancy Smith
    Isabel Madison Tavani
    Helena Elise Taylor
    Kieran Weston Watlington
    Noah Finn Williams

    Class 2
    Miss PRICE, Sarah Megan

    Megan Noelle Biestek
    Delilah Josephine Casper
    Andrew William Chapman
    Ezra Levi Crawford
    Victoria Camille Dean
    Margaret Kate Dorsey
    Lydia Rachel Eggers
    Joshua Aaron Gedack
    Amelia Charlotte Holm
    Trista Chantal Houpt
    Ethan Axel Lambert
    Lucy Harper Madill
    Payton Jarrett Miksa
    Darren Scott Moser
    Joel Benjamin Mosmeyer (twin)
    Maria (no middle name) Padilla
    John Mark Peterson
    Milo Roman Reeves
    Marcos Alfonso Reyes
    Augusta Nell Salzman
    Bennett Harrison Scott
    Violet Mariela Snyder
    Logan Shea Strand
    Samuel Vaughn Wilson
    Brendan Cormac Young

    Class 3
    Mr. RONE, Matthew Jay

    Brenna Kiera Bielawski
    Olivia Caroline Bugg
    Elodie Genevra Burke
    Jonas Coleman Cadena
    Miriam Elsa Chong
    Carina Alexandra Flagg
    Blaise Everett Florey
    Bryan Morris France
    Ashlyn Breanne Goodpaster
    Darby Cassandra Herring
    Jeffrey Todd Kenning
    Molly Eliza Koh
    Tessa Grace Lawler
    Christina Alma Lee
    John Byron Nervig
    Brandon Tyler Niday
    Joshua Ezekiel Obeda
    Emmett Dean Olson
    Emily Susana Pohl
    Juliet Shea Quinn
    Jemima Rosabel Sanders
    Trenton Ray Schendel
    Keenan Alistair Thompson
    Dorian Sebastian Walls
    Joseph Daniel Woods
    Corinna Avery Zinke
    ~* Mom to RAG and AKJ, foster mom to JL *~

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •