Page 3 of 5 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 5 LastLast
Results 11 to 15 of 21
  1. #11
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    2,883
    Faculty
    Headmistress: Dr. Mary Katherine McCarrick (Ireland)
    English Professor - Professor Ian Geoffrey Merrick (Wales)
    Math Professor - Professor Christopher Eric Garcia "Chris" (USA)
    Science Professor - Professor Lesedi Iminathi Kotze (South Africa)
    History Professor - Professor Julie Nicola Abney (England)
    Arts Professor - Professor Philip Arthur Sangster (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Ahmadi, Nader Raed (f; Jordan)
    Aslan, Meryem Azra (Turkey)
    Assefa, Meiga Waysira (m; Ethiopia)
    Dries, Benjamin Bram "Benny" (Netherlands)
    Erasylov, Ali Sanzhar (Kazakhstan)
    Lenz, Samuel Elias "Sammy" (Switzerland)
    Mondlane, Zulfa (Mozambique)
    Olhaye, Hassan Amir (Djibouti)
    Sakaio, La'akea Tiare (Tuvalu)
    Smith, Ethan Daniel Jack (New Zealand)
    Souza, Hugo Rafael (Brazil)
    Taylor, Sienna Audrey (Australia)
    Thayer, Adja Maimouna (Mali)

    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Barayagwiza, Ntwali (m; Rwanda)
    Bianchi, Salvatore Daniele "Sal" (Italy)
    Castro, Clara Madalena (Portugal)
    Karzai, Maryam Afsana (Afghanistan)
    Kopitar, Jakob Anže "Jake" (Slovenia)
    Marković, Ivan Jakov (Croatia)
    Moreno, María José Isabella "Maria" (Colombia)
    Mueller, Simon Alexander (Germany)
    Palepoi, Tamah La'ei (Samoa)
    Pantaleon-Herivaux, Cassandra Roseline "Cassie" (Haiti)
    Reyes, Alejandro Luis "Alex" (Dominican Republic)
    Táchira, Mariana Antonella (Venezuela)
    Yusufzai, Amna Eshal (Pakistan)

    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Aytmatov, Aibek Emir (Kyrgyzstan)
    Bachvaov, Jordanka Marija (Bulgaria)
    Calvo, Luz Ariana (Peru)
    Chahwandah, Tafara Maidei (f; Zimbabwe)
    Conteh, Zaria Suzan Bah (Sierra Leone)
    Goransson, Isak Vincent (Sweden)
    Kapanadze, Anikoloz Giorgi "Niko" (Georgia)
    Nyilas, Hanna Eszter (Hungary)
    Reuter, Léa Alessia (Liechtenstein)
    Song, Liu Wei (China)
    Spiros, Calliope Ioanna "Callie" (Greece)
    Thapa, Prithak Sajan (m; Nepal)
    Zelenko, Kyrylo Nazar (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Al-Kaza, Khalid Saad (Saudi Arabia)
    Ardelean, Elena Ana Maria (Romania)
    Danso, Ediresa Karamo "Eddy" (m; Gambia)
    Hilmarsdottir, Freyja Johanna (Iceland)
    Holst, Alfred William "Alfie" (Denmark)
    Ibrahim, Samiya Tahani (Sudan)
    Jeong, Min-seo (f; South Korea)
    Niyazov, Hamid Yusuf (Uzbekistan)
    Ozoliņš - Arturs Daniels (Latvia)
    Phan, Trai Ha Lành (m; Vietnam)
    Singh, Ruvini Sathya (Sri Lanka)
    Tau, Kwimbe Sirizo (f; Papua New Guinea)
    Van Asch, Peter Nikolaj (Belgium)

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aalto, Sanni Ella (Finland)
    Cardona, Romina Kiara (Uruguay) "Romy"
    Gwede, Logan Rhett (Malawi)
    Kazlouski, Darya Ksenia (Belarus)
    Kovac, Natalia Soifa (Slovakia)
    Lee, Vatsana Chanthadeth "Ana" (Laos)
    Levi, Miriam Yael (Israel)
    Marchand, Nafissa Aichatou (Niger)
    Nakitanda, Ebo Amere (m; Uganda)
    Patel, Navya Aadhya (f; India)
    Raja, Mohamad Firash (Malaysia)
    Ramaker, Anneke Naomi "Annie" (Suriname)
    Salihović, Ajdin Faris (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Silveira, Andre Ricardo (Guinea-Bissau)

    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Becker, Teo Noah (Luxembourg)
    Chastain, Nyada (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Esser, Anja Katharina (Austria)
    Eze, Samuel Victor "Sammy" (Nigeria)
    Khan, Altan Naranbaatar (Mongolia)
    Masri, Ariz Mohid (Palestine)
    Mohammadi, Azadeh Nazain (Iran)
    Morales, Diego Raul (Panama)
    Perrault, Louis Alexandre "Louie" (France; twin)
    Perrault, Mila Anaïs (France; twin)
    Procházka, Tobias Antonin Michal "Toby" (Czechia)
    Quirós, Tomas Thiago (Argentina)
    Ramírez, Ximena (Mexico)

    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Abdel-Hakin, Ali Ammar (Iraq)
    Alvarez, Sergio Javier (Spain)
    Barua, Zahir Rasel (m; Bangladesh)
    Chua, Justine Samantha (Philippines)
    Czajka, Nadia Zuzanna (Poland)
    Díaz, Alberto Maruicio (El Salvador)
    Faure, Marie-Christine "Chrissy" (Chad)
    Ivanov, Sofia Varvara (Russia)
    Nazarian, Narek Arman (Armenia)
    Omondi, Esther (Kenya)
    Soun, Sovanna Chan (Cambodia)
    Tari, Marietta Taylor (Vanuatu)
    Wolff, Aksel William (Norway)
    Yamazaki, Hayato (m; Japan)
    Momma to little Theodore Jack (7/2/14), and Everett William & Nora Elizabeth (12/29/15).

    Wesley James, Samuel Edward, Landon Jace, Declan Levi, Blaise Elliot, Elias John, Everett William, Tobias Benjamin, Dominic Eli
    Faith Elizabeth, Clara Rose, Elena Harper, Maisie Eloise, Margo Elizabeth, Nora Cadence, Lydia Diane, Aurora Blair, Amelia Rose

  2. #13
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Posts
    7,285
    Faculty
    Headmistress McCarrick: Margaret Beryl *Maggie* (Ireland)
    English Professor - Professor Merrick: Ian Roger (Wales)
    Math Professor - Professor Garcia: Jason Christopher *Jase* (USA)
    Science Professor - Professor Kotze: Karabou Lesedi (South Africa)
    History Professor - Professor Abney: Helen Nicola (England)
    Arts Professor - Professor Sangster: Arthur Clive (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Ahmadi: Rani Raed (f) (Jordan)
    Aslan: Beyza Elif (Turkey)
    Assefa: Wako Moti (m) (Ethiopia)
    Dries: Bram Benjamin (Netherlands)
    Erasylov: Amir Aysultan (Kazakhstan)
    Lenz: Samuel Elias (Switzerland)
    Mondlane: Rabia Shanaya (Mozambique)
    Olhaye: Mahdi Hassan (Djibouti)
    Sakaio: Meilani Tiare (Tuvalu)
    Smith: Jack Liam (New Zealand)
    Souza: Hugo Davi (Brazil)
    Taylor: Evie Sienna (Australia)
    Thayer: Rosaline Dina (Mali)


    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Barayagwiza: Munezero Mihigo (m) (Rwanda)
    Bianchi: Matteo Salvatore (Italy)
    Castro: Clara Beatriz (Portugal)
    Karzai: Leila Zainab (Afghanistan)
    Kopitar: Luka Zan (Slovenia)
    Marković: Marko Zoran (Croatia)
    Moreno: Salomé Gabriela (Colombia)
    Mueller: Simon Jonas (Germany)
    Palepoi: Talia Penina (Samoa)
    Pantaleon-Herivaux: Cassandra Lovelie (Haiti)
    Reyes: Santiago Emmanuel (Dominican Republic)
    Táchira: Valeria Mariana (Venezuela)
    Yusufzai: Fatima Eshal (Pakistan)


    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Aytmatov: Ruslan Emir (Kyrgyzstan)
    Bachvarov: Violeta Jordanka (Bulgaria)
    Calvo: Ariana Luz (Peru)
    Chahwandah: Maidei Anashe (f) (Zimbabwe)
    Conteh: Christiana Suzan (Sierra Leone)
    Goransson: Isak Albin (Sweden)
    Kapanadze: Giorgi Aleksandre (Georgia)
    Nyilas: Eszter Jazmin (Hungary)
    Reuter: Leonie Madu (Liechtenstein)
    Song: Li Ming (m) (China)
    Spiros: Calliope Demetra *Calli* (Greece)
    Thapa: Sajan Prithak (m) (Nepal)
    Zelenko: Artem Nazar (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Al-Kazaz: Khalid Omar (Saudi Arabia)
    Ardelean: Elena Maria (Romania)
    Danso: Yoro Bala (m) (Gambia)
    Hilmarsdottir: Freyja Elin (Iceland)
    Holst: William Nohr (Denmark)
    Ibrahim: Nahla Tahani (Sudan)
    Jeong: Ji-a (f) (South Korea)
    Niyazov: Salim Yusuf (Uzbekistan)
    Ozoliņš: Gustavs Ralfs (Latvia)
    Phan: Lành (m) (Vietnam)
    Singh: Ruvini Anushka (Sri Lanka)
    Tau: Sirizo Ife (f) (Papua New Guinea)
    Van Asch: Nikolaj Ivan (Belgium)


    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aalto: Aada Venla (Finland)
    Cardona: Julieta Agustina (Uruguay)
    Gwede: Rhett Owen (Malawi)
    Kazlouski: Sofia Ksenia (Belarus)
    Kovac: Nina Natalia (Slovakia)
    Lee: Ketsada Chanthadeth (Laos)
    Levi: Shira Tamar (Israel)
    Marchand: Rahina Aichatou (Niger)
    Nakitanda: Kojo Ebo (m) (Uganda)
    Patel: Navya Aarohi (f) (India)
    Raja: Firash Harraz (Malaysia)
    Ramaker: Naomi Demi (Suriname)
    Salihović: Benjamin Armin (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Silveira: Andre Ricardo (Guinea-Bissau)


    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Becker: Teo Gabriel (Luxembourg)
    Chastain: Kitoko Nyada (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Esser: Annika Amelie (Austria)
    Eze: Victor Peter (Nigeria)
    Khan: Altan Batu (Mongolia)
    Masri: Ibrahim Ariz (Palestine)
    Mohammadi: Yasmin Pardis (Iran)
    Morales: Arturo Raul (Panama)
    Perrault (twins): Enzo Sacha / Adele Mila (France)
    Procházka: Tobias Michal (Czechia)
    Quirós: Tomas Santino (Argentina)
    Ramírez: Regina Florencia (Mexico)


    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Abdel-Hakim: Ali Hydar (Iraq)
    Alvarez: Adrián Carlos (Spain)
    Barua: Akash Rana (m) (Bangladesh)
    Chua: Rhea Justine (Philippines)
    Czajka: Zuzanna Michalina (Poland)
    Díaz: Mario Alberto (El Salvador)
    Faure: Issa Delphine (Chad)
    Ivanov: Elizaveta Diana (Russia)
    Nazarian: Hayk Arman (Armenia)
    Omondi: Mercy Esther (Kenya)
    Soun: Kunthea Sovanna (Cambodia)
    Tari: Marietta Agnes (Vanuatu)
    Wolff: Kasper Sander (Norway)
    Yamazaki: Sora Yuto (m) (Japan)
    Ansel Paladin, Augustus Oak, Christian Laszlo, Elliot Nile, Etienne Rhodes, Ford Remington, Julian Denali, Otto River, Ronan Jeffrey, Theodore Rune
    Esmae Sakura, Evangeline Coral, Hazel Amity, Heidi Snow, Hermione Mabel, Linnea Valkyrie, Oona Bliss, Phoebe Calla, Scarlet Peace, Thisbe Margaret

  3. #15
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Location
    nowhere special
    Posts
    6,542
    Faculty
    Headmistress - Katherine Beryl McCarrick (Ireland)
    English Professor - Roger David Merrick (Wales)
    Math Professor - Jason Robert Garcia (USA)
    Science Professor - Lesedi Amahle Kotze (South Africa)
    History Professor - Clive Philip Sangster (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Nader Hazem Ahmadi (Jordan)
    Zehra Elif Aslan (Turkey)
    Mori Waysira Assefa (Ethipoia)
    Bram Stijn Dries (Netherlands)
    Amira Sanzhar Erasylov (Kazakhstan)
    Elias Andrin Lenz (Switzerland)
    Rabia Nasma Mondlane (Mozambique)
    Mahdi Hassan Olhaye (Djibouti)
    Meilani Samaria Sakaio (Tuvalu)
    Liam Daniel Smith (New Zealand)
    Rafael Davi Souza (Brazil)
    Evie Matilda Taylor (Australia)
    Aminata Roseline Thayer (Mali)

    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Munezero Ntwali Barayagwiza (Rwanda)
    Salvatore Matteo Bianchi (Italy)
    Beatriz Clara Castro (Portugal)
    Zahra Maryam Karzai (Afghanistan)
    Luka Mark Kopitar (Slovenia)
    Ivan Jakov Marković (Croatia)
    Salomé Isabella Moreno (Colombia)
    Simon Moritz Mueller (Germany)
    Penina Tamah Palepoi (Samoa)
    Fabienne Cassandra Pantaleon-Herivaux (Haiti)
    Alejandro Luis Reyes (Dominican Republic)
    Valeria Mariana Táchira (Venezuela)
    Fatima Sumaira Yusufzai (Pakistan)

    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Emir Ruslan Aytmatov (Kyrgyzstan)
    Marija Violeta Backvarov (Bulgaria)
    Camilla Luz Calvo (Peru)
    Maidei Anashe Chahwandah (Zimbabwe)
    Zaria Claudette Conteh (Sierra Leone)
    Albin Arvid Goransson (Sweden)
    Daviti Aleksandre Kapanadze (Georgia)
    Flora Jazmin Nyilas (Hungary)
    Leonie Alessia Reuter (Liechtenstein)
    Zhang Lei Song (China)
    Demetra Calliope Spiros (Greece)
    Sajan Prithak Thapa (Nepal)
    Dmytro Bohdan Zelenko (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Ahmed Omar Al-Kazaz (Saudi Arabia)
    Elena Maria Ardelean (Romania)
    Karamo Mustafa Danso (Gambia)
    Freyja Johanna Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
    Alfred Oscar Holst (Denmark)
    Samiya Tahani Ibrahim (Sudan)
    Seo-yeon Jeong (South Korea)
    Salim Yusuf Niyazov (Uzbekistan)
    Arturs Gustavs Ozoliņš (Latvia)
    Trai Ha Phan (Vietnam)
    Anushka Ruvini Singh (Sri Lanka)
    Kwimbe Sirizo Tau (Papua New Guinea)
    Stojan Nikolaj Van Asch (Belgium)

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Ella Sanni Aalto (Finland)
    Kiara Romina Cardona (Uruguay)
    Rhett Cameron Gwede (Malawi)
    Polina Darya Kazlouski (Belarus)
    Nina Michaela Kovac (Slovakia)
    Sousida Chanmali Lee (Laos)
    Yael Tmar Levi (Israel)
    Rahina Aichatou Marchland (Niger)
    Kojo Mukisa Nakitanda (Uganda)
    Saanvi Aarohi Patel (India)
    Abdul Mohamed Raja (Malaysia)
    Demi Anneke Ramaker (Suriname)
    Armin Faris Salihović (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Moriba Loide Silveira (Guinea-Bissau)

    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Luca Teo Becker (Luxembourg)
    Kitoko Diba Chastain (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Annika Amelie Esser (Austria)
    Samuel Peter Eze (Nigeria)
    Altan Batu Khan (Mongolia)
    Ariz Ibrahim Masri (Palestine)
    Yasmin Pardis Mohammadi (Iran)
    Arturo Estefan Morales (Panama)
    Louis Sacha & Anaïs Manon Perrault (France)
    Lukas Antonin Procházka (Czechia)
    Santino Tomas Quirós (Argentina)
    Ximena Alejandra Ramírez (Mexico)

    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Ali Hydar Abdel-Hakim (Iraq)
    Sergio Javier Alvarez (Spain)
    Rasel Zahir Barua (Bangladesh)
    Rhea Angeline Chua (Philippines)
    Nadia Michalina Czajka (Poland)
    Alberto Fernando Díaz (El Salvador)
    Delphine Yaya Faure (Chad)
    Carvara Sofia Ivanov (Russia)
    Arman Samvel Nazarian (Armenia)
    Jane Esther Omondi (Kenya)
    Makara Sovanna Soun (Cambodia)
    Marietta Taylor Tari (Vanuatu)
    Aksel William Wolff (Norway)
    Aoto Haruki Yamazaki (Japan)

  4. #17
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    1,124
    Headmistress: Margaret Katherine McCarrick
    English Professor: Ian David Merrick
    Math Professor: Eric Christopher Garcia
    Science Professor: Lesedi Amahle Kotze
    History Professor: Julie Helen Abney
    Arts Professor: Philip Stephen Robin "Phil"

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Raed Hazem Ahmadi
    Zehra Elif Aslan
    Neissa Moti Assefa
    Benjamin Finn Dries "Benny"
    Amir Sanzhar Eraslyov
    Samuel Elias Lenz "Sam"
    Rabia Nasma Mondlane
    Hassan Amir Olhaye
    Samaria Meilani Sakaio
    Ethan Daniel Smith
    Rafael Miguel Souza
    Evie Matilda Taylor
    Adja Roseline Thayer

    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Mihigo Shema Barayagwiza
    Matteo Salvatore Bianchi
    Clara Madalena Castro
    Maryam Leila Karzai
    Jakob Zan Kopitar
    Zoran Marko Markovic
    Isabella Mariana Moreno
    Jonas Simon Mueller
    Talia Elei Palepoi
    Roseline Lovelie Pantaleon-Herivaux "Rosie"
    Jose Santiago Reyes
    Antonella Valeria Tachira
    Fatima Sumaira Yusufzai

    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Hamid Ruslan Aytmatov
    Radka Violeta Bachvarov
    Camila Luz Calvo
    Maidei Anashe Chahwandah
    Zaria Christiana Conteh
    Isak Albin Goransson
    Aleksandre Daviti Kapanadze "Alek"
    Lili Hanna Nyilas
    Lea Alessia Reuter
    Zheng Lei Song
    Demetra Calliope Spiros "Demi"
    Rajendra Sajan Thapa "Raj"
    Nazar Bohdan Zelenko

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Omar Saad Al-Kazaz
    Elena Maria Ardelean
    Bala Mustafa Danso
    Johanna Emelia Hilmarsdottir
    William Oscar Holst
    Zarifa Nahla Ibrahim
    Hae-eun Jeong
    Ramil Yusuf Niyazov
    Gustavs Daniels Ozlins "Gus"
    Trai Ha Phan
    Tallia Ruvini Singh
    Kentiga Ife Tau "Kenny"
    Stojan Peter Van

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Ella Sanni Aalto
    Julieta Romina Cardona
    Rhett Cameron Gwede
    Darya Sofia Kazlouski
    Natalia Michaela Kovac
    Ketsada Sousida Lee
    Shira Yael Levi
    Rahina Nafissa Marchand
    Ebo Amare Nakitanda
    Diya Saanvi Patel
    Mohammed Naufal Raja
    Isha Anneke Ramaker
    Faris Benjamin Salihovic
    Andre Ricardo Silveira

    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Noah Gabriel Becker
    Feza Nyada Chastain
    Lena Amelie Esser
    Victor Emmanuel Eze
    Qadan Sukh Khan
    Ariz Ibrahim Masri
    Laleh Yasmin Mohammadi
    Raul Diego Morales
    Adrien Louis Perrault/Manon Adele Perrault
    Tobias Michal Prochazka "Toby"
    Pedro Tomas Quiros
    Alejandra Regina Ramirez "Aly"

    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Hasan Ammar Abdel-Hakim
    Carlos Javier Alvarez
    Rasel Zahir Barua
    Rhea Justine Chua
    Nadia Michalina Czajka
    Mario Fernando Diaz
    Issa Carine Faure
    Sofia Diana Ivanov
    Hayk Arman Nazarian
    Lillian Jane Omondi "Lilly"
    Makara Sovanna Soun
    Marietta Agnes Tari "Etta"
    Aksel Sander Wolff
    Haruki Hayato Yamazaki

  5. #19
    Join Date
    Feb 2013
    Posts
    3,965
    Faculty
    Headmistress Margaret Gillian McCarrick (Ireland)
    English Professor - Ian Geoffrey Merrick (Wales)
    Math Professor - Jason Matthew Garcia (USA)
    Science Professor -Amahle Lesedi Kotze (South Africa)
    History Professor - Helen Jacqueline Abney (England)
    Arts Professor - Stephen Robin Sangster (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Ahmadi: Rani Hazem (Jordan)
    Aslan: Meryem Elif (Turkey)
    Assefa: Moti Meiga (Ethiopia)
    Dries: Benjamin Stijn (Netherlands)
    Erasylov: Amir Sanzhar (Kazakhstan)
    Lenz: Elias Laurin (Switzerland)
    Mondlane: Hanifa Nasma (Mozambique)
    Olhaye: Mahdi Hassan (Djibouti)
    Sakaio: Tiare La’akea (Tuvalu)
    Smith: Jacob Daniel (New Zealand)
    Souza: Miguel Murilo (Brazil)
    Taylor: Matilda Audrey (Australia)
    Thayer: Adja Roseline (Mali)

    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Barayagwiza: Ntwali Munezero (m) (Rwanda)
    Bianchi: Salvatore Francesco (Italy)
    Castro: Beatriz Carolina (Portugal)
    Karzai: Zahra Maryam (Afghanistan)
    Kopitar: Luka Anže, (Slovenia)
    Marković: Ivan David (Croatia)
    Moreno: Mariana Isabella (Colombia)
    Mueller: Simon Jonas (Germany)
    Palepoi: Talia Elei (Samoa)
    Pantaleon-Herivaux: Roseline Cassandra (Haiti)
    Reyes: Emmanuel Alejandro (Dominican Republic)
    Táchira: Valeria Antonella (Venezuela)
    Yusufzai: Eshal Amna (Pakistan)

    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Aytmatov: Aibek Hamid (Kyrgyzstan)
    Bachvarov: Viktorij, Marija (Bulgaria)
    Calvo: Ariana Camila (Peru)
    Chahwandah: Anashe Maidei (f) (Zimbabwe)
    Conteh: Suzan Claudetta (Sierra Leone)
    Goransson: Isak Albin (Sweden)
    Kapanadze: Aleksandre Daviti (Georgia)
    Nyilas: Hanna Eszter (Hungary)
    Reuter: Leonie Madu (Liechtenstein)
    Song: Li Jie (China)
    Spiros: Demetra Konstantina (Greece)
    Thapa: Aditya Sajan (m) (Nepal)
    Zelenko: Nazar Artem (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Al-Kazaz: Ahmed Khalid (Saudi Arabia)
    Ardelean: Elena Maria (Romania)
    Danso: Bala Karamo (Gambia)
    Hilmarsdottir: Freyja Emelía (Iceland)
    Holst: Alfred Nohr (Denmark)
    Ibrahim: Nahla Tahani(Sudan)
    Jeong: Min-seo (South Korea)
    Niyazov: Ramil Yusuf (Uzbekistan)
    Ozoliņš: Arturs Gustavs (Latvia)
    Phan: Trai Lành (Vietnam)
    Singh: Ruvini Talli (Sri Lanka)
    Tau: Kwimbe Sirizo (Papua New Guinea)
    Van Asch: Atanas Nikolaj (Belgium)

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aalto: Venla Sanni, (Finland)
    Cardona: Julieta Agustina (Uruguay)
    Gwede: Owen Cameron (Malawi)
    Kazlouski: Maria Sofia, (Belarus)
    Kovac: Nina, Natalia (Slovakia)
    Lee: Ketsada Chanmali(Laos)
    Levi: Yael Tamar, (Israel)
    Marchand: Fatim Rahina (Niger)
    Nakitanda: Ebo Amare (Uganda)
    Patel: Diya Aarohi (India)
    Raja: Mohamed Harraz (Malaysia)
    Ramaker: Demi Isuri (Suriname)
    Salihović: Karim Faris (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Silveira: Alberto Ricardo (Guinea-Bissau)

    Sixth Year Students (16-17)

    Becker: Gabriel Luca (Luxembourg)
    Chastain: Nyada Kitoko(Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Esser: Lena Amelie (Austria)
    Eze: Michael Peter (Nigeria)
    Khan: Batu Altan (Mongolia)
    Masri: Ariz Mohid (Palestine)
    Mohammadi: Yasmin Pardis (Iran)
    Morales: Arturo Estefan (Panama)
    Perrault: Louis Adrien & Manon Adele (France)
    Procházka: Lukas Matej (Czechia)
    Quirós: Tomas Santino (Argentina)
    Ramírez: Regina Alejandra (Mexico)

    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Abdel-Hakim: Ammar Ali (Iraq)
    Alvarez: Sergio Javier (Spain)
    Barua: Zahir Akash (Bangladesh)
    Chua: Justine Samantha (Philippines)
    Czajka: Maja Zuzann (Poland)
    Díaz: Fernando Alberto (El Salvador)
    Faure: Issa Marie-Christine (Chad)
    Ivanov: Diana Elizaveta (Russia)
    Nazarian: Narek Samve (Armenia)
    Omondi: Jane Mercy (Kenya)
    Soun: Makara Sovanna (Cambodia)
    Tari: Taylor Marietta (Vanuatu)
    Wolff: Aksel William (Norway)
    Yamazaki: Haruki (Japan)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •