Page 2 of 5 FirstFirst 1 2 3 4 ... LastLast
Results 6 to 10 of 21
  1. #6
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    3,083
    Faculty
    Headmistress McCarrick: Mary Margaret (Ireland)
    English Professor - Professor Merrick: David Ian (Wales)
    Math Professor - Professor Garcia: Jason Matthew (USA)
    Science Professor - Professor Kotze: Amahle Iminathi (South Africa)
    History Professor - Professor Abney: Helen Julie (England)
    Arts Professor - Professor Sangster: Philip Arthur (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Ahmadi: Rani Amjad (Jordan)
    Aslan: Meryem Elif (Turkey)
    Assefa: Neissa Moti (Ethiopia)
    Dries: Benjamin Finn (Netherlands)
    Erasylov: Ali Miras (Kazakhstan)
    Lenz: Elias Samuel (Switzerland)
    Mondlane: Nasma Rabia (Mozambique)
    Olhaye: Mahdi Assoum (Djibouti)
    Sakaio: Meilani Tiare (Tuvalu)
    Smith: Ethan Jack (New Zealand)
    Souza: Hugo Miguel (Brazil)
    Taylor: Amelia Sienna (Australia)
    Thayer: Rosaline Maimouna (Mali)


    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Barayagwiza: Mihigo Shema (Rwanda)
    Bianchi: Francesco Daniele (Italy)
    Castro: Clara Beatriz (Portugal)
    Karzai: Leila Afsana (Afghanistan)
    Kopitar: Luka Jakob(Slovenia)
    Marković: Marko David (Croatia)
    Moreno: Gabriela Maria (Colombia)
    Mueller: Alexander Simon (Germany)
    Palepoi: Elei Talia (Samoa)
    Pantaleon-Herivaux: Cassandra Roseline (Haiti)
    Reyes: Santiago Luis (Dominican Republic)
    Táchira: Valeria Mariana (Venezuela)
    Yusufzai: Amna Sumaira (Pakistan)


    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Aytmatov: Aibek Emir (Kyrgyzstan)
    Bachvarov: Violeta Marija (Bulgaria)
    Calvo: Camila Luz (Peru)
    Chahwandah: Maidei Anashe (Zimbabwe)
    Conteh: Claudetta Suzan (Sierra Leone)
    Goransson: Arvid Isak (Sweden)
    Kapanadze: Giorgi Aleksandre (Georgia)
    Nyilas: Flora Lili (Hungary)
    Reuter: Lea Giulia (Liechtenstein)
    Song: Lie Wei (China)
    Spiros: Calliope Demetra (Greece)
    Thapa: Aditya Prithak (Nepal)
    Zelenko: Artem Nazar (Ukraine)


    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Al-Kazaz: Ahmed Saad (Saudi Arabia)
    Ardelean: Elena Gabriela (Romania)
    Danso: Yoro Ediresa (Gambia)
    Hilmarsdottir: Johanna Emelia (Iceland)
    Holst: Oscar Alfred (Denmark)
    Ibrahim: Nahla Tahani (Sudan)
    Jeong: Min-seo (South Korea)
    Niyazov: Salim Yusuf (Uzbekistan)
    Ozoliņš: Arturs Gustavs (Latvia)
    Phan: Ha Lành (Vietnam)
    Singh: Sathya Anushka (Sri Lanka)
    Tau: Ife Jara (Papua New Guinea)
    Van Asch: Ivan Peter (Belgium)


    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aalto: Aada Ella (Finland)
    Cardona: Lucia Julieta (Uruguay)
    Gwede: Rhett Owen (Malawi)
    Kazlouski: Sofia Darya (Belarus)
    Kovac: Nina Natalia (Slovakia)
    Lee: Sousida Vatsana (Laos)
    Levi: Leah Miriam (Israel)
    Marchand: Rahina Nafissa (Niger)
    Nakitanda: Amare Ebo (Uganda)
    Patel: Aadhya Navya (India)
    Raja: Mohamed Firash (Malaysia)
    Ramaker: Naomi Isha (Suriname)
    Salihović: Armin Benjamin (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Silveira: Andre Ricardo (Guinea-Bissau)


    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Becker: Luca Noah (Luxembourg)
    Chastain: Nyada Kitoko (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Esser: Lena Anja (Austria)
    Eze: Victor Michael (Nigeria)
    Khan: Batu Sukh (Mongolia)
    Masri: Mohid Ibrahim (Palestine)
    Mohammadi: Laleh Yasmin (Iran)
    Morales: Diego Estefan (Panama)
    Perrault (twins): Sacha Louis & Mila Clemence (France)
    Procházka: Tobias Antonin (Czechia)
    Quirós: Pedro Tomas (Argentina)
    Ramírez: Valentina Florencia (Mexico)


    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Abdel-Hakim: Ali Muhammed (Iraq)
    Alvarez: Carlos Daniel (Spain)
    Barua: Rana Sumon (Bangladesh)
    Chua: Angeline Samantha (Philippines)
    Czajka: Nadia Maja (Poland)
    Díaz: Mario Fernando (El Salvador)
    Faure: Delphine Carine (Chad)
    Ivanov: Diana Sofia (Russia)
    Nazarian: Arman Samvel (Armenia)
    Omondi: Esther Jane (Kenya)
    Soun: Sovanna Sophea (Cambodia)
    Tari: Yvette Agnes (Vanuatu)
    Wolff: Kasper William (Norway)
    Yamazaki: Aoto (Japan)


    carrigan ruth, 17, infp, ravenclaw

    ~girls~
    daisy lucille, melody alice, allie cosette, orlaith blossom, lilith autumn

    ~boys~
    seamus pascal, edgar remus, romy benedict, lancelot mathis, cedric lysander


  2. #8
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    2,753
    Faculty
    Headmistress Margaret McCarrick
    English Professor - Professor Ian Merrick
    Math Professor - Professor Robert Garcia
    Science Professor - Professor Lesedi Kotze
    History Professor - Professor Helen Abney
    Arts Professor - Professor Arthur Sangster

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Rani Ahmad
    Meryem Aslan
    Moti Assefa
    Benjamin Dries
    Amir Erasylov
    Samuel Lenz
    Shanaya Mondlane
    Hassan Olhaye
    Meilani Sakaio
    Jack Smith
    Hugo Souza
    Audrey Taylor
    Roseline Thayer


    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Shema Barayagwiza
    Matteo Bianchi
    Clara Castro
    Leila Karzai
    Luka Kopitar
    David Marković
    Isabella Moreno
    Alexander Mueller
    Talia Palepoi
    Roseline Pantaleon-Herivaux
    Luis Reyes
    Mariana Táchira
    Fatima Yusufzai


    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Hamid Aytmatov
    Violeta Bachvarov
    Camila Calvo
    Anashe Chahwandah
    Suzan Conteh
    Adam Goransson: Arvid, Adam, Isak, Vincent, Albin (Sweden
    Giorgi Kapanadze
    Flora Nyilas
    Léa Reuter
    Li Ming Song
    Ioanna Spiros
    Sajan Thapa
    Artem Zelenk

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Omar Al-Kazaz
    Maria Ardelean
    Karamo Danso
    Elin Hilmarsdottir
    William Holst
    Nahla Ibrahim
    Min-seo Jeong
    Yusud Niyazov
    Arturs Ozoliņš
    Trai Phan
    Tallia Singh
    Jara Tau
    Peter Van Asch

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Ella Aalto
    Julieta Cardona
    Owen Gwede
    Sofia Kazlouski
    Sofia Kovac
    Vatsana Lee
    Leah Levi
    Rahina Marchand
    Kojo Nakitanda
    Aarohi Patel
    Abdul Raja
    Naomi Ramaker
    Benjamin Salihović
    Alberto Silveira


    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Noah Becker
    Nyada Chastain
    Lena Esser
    Michael Eze
    Altan Khan
    Amir Masri
    Yasmin Mohammadi
    Diego Morales
    Adele Perrault
    Louis Perrault
    Lukas Procházka
    Juan Quirós
    Regina Ramírez


    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Ali Abdel-Hakim
    Daniel Alvarez
    Zahir Barua
    Samantha Chua
    Anna Czajka
    Roberto Díaz
    Marie-Christine Faure
    Diana Ivanov
    Alex Nazarian
    Jane Omondi
    Sophea Soun
    Marietta Tari
    William Wolff
    Haruki Yamazaki
    hannah rose

    edward james - george henry - john arthur - charles william
    mary catherine - philippa anne - jane margaret - elizabeth alexandra

  3. #10
    Join Date
    Jul 2014
    Posts
    1,277
    Faculty
    Headmistress McCarrick: Gillian Mary McCarrick (Ireland)
    English Professor - Professor Merrick: Malcolm Roget Merrick (Wales)
    Math Professor - Professor Garcia: Christopher Robert Garcia (USA)
    Science Professor - Professor Kotze: Minenhle Karabou Kotze (South Africa)
    History Professor - Professor Abney: Nicola Julie Abney (England)
    Arts Professor - Professor Sangster: Clive Arthur Sangster (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Nader Rani Ahmadi(Jordan)
    Beyza Elif Aslan (Turkey)
    Wako Neissa Assefa (Ethiopia)
    Bram Benjamin Dries (Netherlands)
    Sanzhar Ali Erasylov (Kazakhstan)
    Laurin Elias Lenz (Switzerland)
    Nasma Hanifa Mondlane (Mozambique)
    Hassan Madhi Olhaye (Djibouti)
    Samaria Meilani Sakaio (Tuvalu)
    Ethan Jack Smith (New Zealand)
    Murilo Miguel Souza (Brazil)
    Sienna Evie Taylor (Australia)
    Aminata Roseline Thayer (Mali)


    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Shema Mihigo Barayagwiza (Rwanda)
    Daniele Andrea Bianchi (Italy)
    Madalena Beatriz Castro (Portugal)
    Zainab Zahra Karzai (Afghanistan)
    Zan Luka Kopitar (Slovenia)
    David Jakov Marković (Croatia)
    Mariana Gabriela Moreno (Colombia)
    Fabian Alexander Mueller (Germany)
    Elei La'ei Palepoi (Samoa)
    Lovelie Cassandra Pantaleon-Herivaux (Haiti)
    Luis Alejandro Reyes (Dominican Republic)
    Antonella Isabella Táchira (Venezuela)
    Hafsa Amna Yusufzai (Pakistan)


    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Hamid Taalay Aytmatov (Kyrgyzstan)
    Marija Jordanka Bachvarov (Bulgaria)
    Ariana-Milagros Calvo (Peru)
    Rukudzo Anashe Chahwandah (Zimbabwe)
    Christiana Claudetta Conteh (Sierra Leone)
    Albin Vincent Goransson (Sweden)
    Giorgi Anikoloz Kapanadze (Georgia)
    Flora Jazmin Nyilas (Hungary)
    Alessia Leonie Reuter (Liechtenstein)
    Li Ming Zhanf Wei Song (China)
    Ioanna Demetra Spiros (Greece)
    Prithak Sajan Thapa (Nepal)
    Nazar Artem Zelenko (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Khalid Saad Al-Kazaz (Saudi Arabia)
    Ana Maria Ardelean (Romania)
    Yoro Bala Danso (Gambia)
    Johanna Hekla Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
    Alfred Oscar Holst (Denmark)
    Samiya Nahla Ibrahim (Sudan)
    Seo-yeon Ji-a Jeong (South Korea)
    Yusuf Alishaer Niyazov (Uzbekistan)
    Ralfs Daniels Ozoliņš (Latvia)
    Ngai Trai Phan (Vietnam)
    Sathya Anushka Singh (Sri Lanka)
    Kenitga Ife Tau (Papua New Guinea)
    Peter Ivan Van Asch (Belgium)


    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aada Ella Aalto (Finland)
    Kiara Romina Cardona (Uruguay)
    Evan Rhett Gwede (Malawi)
    Ksenia Darya Kazlouski (Belarus)
    Ema Michaela Kovac (Slovakia)
    Chanthadeth Vatsana Lee (Laos)
    Yael Leah Levi (Israel)
    Nafissa Ramatou Marchand (Niger)
    Mukisa Ebo Kaikara Nakitanda (Uganda)
    Saanvi Aadhya Patel (India)
    Mohamed Firash Raja (Malaysia)
    Demi Isuri Ramaker (Suriname)
    Ajdin Karim Salihović (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Andre Loide Silveira (Guinea-Bissau)


    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Teo Ben Becker (Luxembourg)
    Nyada Diba Chastain (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Annika Lena Esser (Austria)
    Victor Samuel Eze (Nigeria)
    Qadan Naranbaatar Khan (Mongolia)
    Ibrahim Ariz Masri (Palestine)
    Pardis Yasmin Mohammadi (Iran)
    Raul Estefan Morales (Panama)
    Sacha Louis & Adele Mila Perrault (twins) (France)
    Michal Lukas Procházka (Czechia)
    Thiago Juan Quirós (Argentina)
    Ximena Valentina Ramírez (Mexico)


    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Ammar Ali Abdel-Hakim (Iraq)
    Carlos Javier Alvarez (Spain)
    Sumon Rasel Barua (Bangladesh)
    Justine Nicole Chua (Philippines)
    Michalina Zuzanna Czajka (Poland)
    Roberto Mauricio Díaz (El Salvador)
    Yaya Carine Faure (Chad)
    Diana Elizaveta Ivanov (Russia)
    Hayk Arman Nazarian (Armenia)
    Mercy Jane Omondi (Kenya)
    Chan Makara Soun (Cambodia)
    Pascaline Yvette Tari (Vanuatu)
    Kasper Aksel Wolff (Norway)
    Aoto Hayato Yamazaki (Japan)
    |18 year old name lover|
    |Childcare Student|
    Kylie, Collins & Anastasia
    Brayden, Daxton & Cooper

  4. #12
    Join Date
    Oct 2015
    Posts
    1,369
    Faculty
    Headmistress: Margaret Mary McCarrick (Ireland)
    English: Professor Ian Malcolm Merrick (Wales)
    Maths: Professor Eric Robert Garcia (USA)
    Science: Professor Lesedi Amahle Kotze (South Africa)
    History: Professor Helen Nicola Abney (England)
    Arts: Professor Robin "Rob" Arthur Sangster (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Rani Hazem Ahmadi (Jordan)
    Zehra Elif Aslan (Turkey)
    Moti Wako Assefa (Ethiopia)
    Finn Benjamin Dries (Netherlands)
    Amir Sanzhar Erasylov (Kazakhstan)
    Elias Laurin Lenz (Switzerland)
    Shanaya Zulfa Mondlane (Mozambique)
    Hassan Mahdi Olhaye (Djibouti)
    Tuiara Meilani Sakaio (Tuvalu)
    Jack Liam Smith (New Zealand)
    Rafael Hugo Souza (Brazil)
    Evie Sienna Taylor (Australia)
    Roseline Adja Thayer (Mali)

    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Munezero Mihigo Barayagwiza (Rwanda)
    Matteo Salvatore Bianchi (Italy)
    Clara Beatriz Castro (Portugal)
    Leila Zahra Karzai (Afghanistan)
    Jakob Zan Kopitar (Slovenia)
    Zoran David Marković (Croatia)
    Gabriela "Gabby" Salomé Moreno (Colombia)
    Fabian Jonas Mueller (Germany)
    Elei Talia Palepoi (Samoa)
    Cassandra "Cassie" Fabienne Pantaleon-Herivaux (Haiti)
    Santiago José Reyes (Dominican Republic)
    Valeria Mariana Táchira (Venezuela)
    Hafsa Sumaira Yusufzai (Pakistan)

    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Ruslan Emir Aytmatov (Kyrgyzstan)
    Violeta Marija Bachvarov (Bulgaria)
    Ariana Luz Calvo (Peru)
    Tafara Maidei Chahwandah (Zimbabwe)
    Christiana "Christie" Zaria Conteh (Sierra Leone)
    Isak Albin Goransson (Sweden)
    Aleksandre "Aleks" Giorgi Kapanadze (Georgia)
    Lili Flora Nyilas (Hungary)
    Leonie Giulia Reuter (Liechtenstein)
    Zhang Lei Song (China)
    Demetra "Demi" Calliope Spiros (Greece)
    Sajan Prithak Thapa (Nepal)
    Artem Nazar Zelenko (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Saad Khalid Al-Kazaz (Saudi Arabia)
    Elena Maria Ardelean (Romania)
    Karamo Yoro Danso (Gambia)
    Freyja Elín Hilmarsdottir (Iceland)
    Oscar Malthe Holst (Denmark)
    Samiya Tahani Ibrahim (Sudan)
    Min-seo Jeong (South Korea)
    Alishaer "Ali" Ramil Niyazov (Uzbekistan)
    Ralfs Arturs Ozoliņš (Latvia)
    Lành Ha Phan (Vietnam)
    Sathya Ruvini Singh (Sri Lanka)
    Jara Kwimbe Tau (Papua New Guinea)
    Atanas Peter Van Asch (Belgium)

    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Ella Sanni Aalto (Finland)
    Romina Julieta Cardona (Uruguay)
    Logan Rhett Gwede (Malawi)
    Darya Ksenia Kazlouski (Belarus)
    Natalia Sofia Kovac (Slovakia)
    Ketsada Chanthadeth Lee (Laos)
    Shira Tamar Levi (Israel)
    Nafissa Ramatou Marchand (Niger)
    Kojo Amare Nakitanda (Uganda)
    Diya Navya Patel (India)
    Harraz Firash Raja (Malaysia)
    Naomi Isuri Ramaker (Suriname)
    Faris Ajdin Salihović (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Ricardo Loide Silveira (Guinea-Bissau)

    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Gabriel Luca Becker (Luxembourg)
    Nyada Feza Chastain (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Lena Amelie Esser (Austria)
    Samuel "Sam" Peter Eze (Nigeria)
    Altan Sukh Khan (Mongolia)
    Ariz Daniyal Masri (Palestine)
    Yasmin Pardis Mohammadi (Iran)
    Diego Raul Morales (Panama)
    Enzo Adrien Perrault & Mila Manon Perrault (France)
    Tobias "Toby" Lukas Procházka (Czechia)
    Thiago Tomas Quirós (Argentina)
    Ximena Valentina Ramírez (Mexico)

    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Hydar Hasan Abdel-Hakim (Iraq)
    Javier Sergio Alvarez (Spain)
    Zahir Akash Barua (Bangladesh)
    Angeline "Angie" Nicole Chua (Philippines)
    Maja Zuzanna Czajka (Poland)
    Roberto "Robbie" Mario Díaz (El Salvador)
    Delphine Issa Faure (Chad)
    Elizaveta "Lizzy" Diana Ivanov (Russia)
    Samvel "Sam" Narek Nazarian (Armenia)
    Jane Lillian Omondi (Kenya)
    Sovanna Makara Soun (Cambodia)
    Marietta Pascaline Tari (Vanuatu)
    Kasper Aksel Wolff (Norway)
    Hayato Sora Yamazaki (Japan)

  5. #14
    Join Date
    Mar 2016
    Posts
    2,056
    Faculty
    Headmistress McCarrick: Beryl Katherine (Ireland)
    English Professor - Professor Merrick: Geoffrey David (Wales)
    Math Professor - Professor Garcia: Eric Christopher (USA)
    Science Professor - Professor Kotze: Lesedi Minenhle (South Africa)
    History Professor - Professor Abney: Nicola Helen (England)
    Arts Professor - Professor Sangster: Robin Clive (Scotland)

    First Year Students (11-12)
    Ahmadi: Raed Nader (Jordan)
    Aslan: Beyza Elif (Turkey)
    Assefa: Neissa Wako (Ethiopia)
    Dries: Sem Benjamin (Netherlands)
    Erasylov: Aysultan Amir (Kazakhstan)
    Lenz: Laurin Gian (Switzerland)
    Mondlane: Zulfa Shanaya (Mozambique)
    Olhaye: Bouh Mahdi (Djibouti)
    Sakaio: Meilani Tiare (Tuvalu)
    Smith: Daniel Jack (New Zealand)
    Souza: Hugo Rafael (Brazil)
    Taylor: Evie Sienna (Australia)
    Thayer: Aminata Adja (Mali)


    Second Year Students (12-13)
    Barayagwiza: Ntwali Shema (Rwanda)
    Bianchi: Andrea Daniele (Italy)
    Castro: Madalena Mafalda (Portugal)
    Karzai: Maryam Zainab (Afghanistan)
    Kopitar: Anže Mark (Slovenia)
    Marković: Ivan Zoran (Croatia)
    Moreno: Salomé Gabriela (Colombia)
    Mueller: Moritz Fabian (Germany)
    Palepoi: Tamah Penina (Samoa)
    Pantaleon-Herivaux: Lovelie Islande (Haiti)
    Reyes: José Luis (Dominican Republic)
    Táchira: Valeria Antonella (Venezuela)
    Yusufzai: Hafsa Fatima (Pakistan)


    Third Year Students (13-14)
    Aytmatov: Ruslan, Aibek, Taalay, Hamid, Emir (Kyrgyzstan)
    Bachvarov: Viktorija, Marija, Violeta, Radka, Jordanka (Bulgaria)
    Calvo: María, Ariana, Milagros, Luz, Camila (Peru)
    Chahwandah: Tafara Anashe (Zimbabwe)
    Conteh: Suzan Claudetta (Sierra Leone)
    Goransson: Isak Vincent (Sweden)
    Kapanadze: Daviti Anikoloz (Georgia)
    Nyilas: Eszter Lili (Hungary)
    Reuter: Giulia Leonie Madu (Liechtenstein)
    Song: Li Jie (China)
    Spiros: Konstantina Calliope (Greece)
    Thapa: Prithak Rajendra (Nepal)
    Zelenko: Kyrylo Dmytro (Ukraine)

    Fourth Year Students (14-15)
    Al-Kazaz: Khalid Abdullah (Saudi Arabia)
    Ardelean: Ioana Gabriela (Romania)
    Danso: Ediresa Bala (Gambia)
    Hilmarsdottir: Johanna Hekla (Iceland)
    Holst: Nohr William (Denmark)
    Ibrahim: Samiya Tahani (Sudan)
    Jeong: Seo-yeon (South Korea)
    Niyazov: Yusuf Alishaer (Uzbekistan)
    Ozoliņš: Gustavsa Ralfs (Latvia)
    Phan: Lành (Vietnam)
    Singh: Tallia Ruvini (Sri Lanka)
    Tau: Kentiga Ife (Papua New Guinea)
    Van Asch: Stojan Nikolaj (Belgium)


    Fifth Year Students (15-16)
    Aalto: Venla Ella (Finland)
    Cardona: Romina Kiara (Uruguay)
    Gwede: Cameron Owen (Malawi)
    Kazlouski: Ksenia Polina (Belarus)
    Kovac: Ema Michaela (Slovakia)
    Lee: Chanmali Vatsana (Laos)
    Levi: Yael Tamar (Israel)
    Marchand: Nafissa Ramatou (Niger)
    Nakitanda: Mukisa Amare (Uganda)
    Patel: Saanvi Aarohi (India)
    Raja: Abdul Harraz (Malaysia)
    Ramaker: Isuri Isha (Suriname)
    Salihović: Karim Faris (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
    Silveira: Loide Ricardo (Guinea-Bissau)


    Sixth Year Students (16-17)
    Becker: Teo Noah (Luxembourg)
    Chastain: Diba Niyada (Democratic Republic of the Congo)
    Esser: Annika Lena (Austria)
    Eze: Emmanuel Peter (Nigeria)
    Khan: Batu Naranbaatar (Mongolia)
    Masri: Dniyal Ibrahim (Palestine)
    Mohammadi: Nazanin Pardis (Iran)
    Morales: Raul Arturo (Panama)
    Perrault (twins): Adrien Louis/Manon Anaïs (France)
    Procházka: Matej Antonin (Czechia)
    Quirós: Thiago Juan (Argentina)
    Ramírez: Ximena Valentina (Mexico)


    Seventh Year Students (17-18)
    Abdel-Hakim: Ammar Hasan (Iraq)
    Alvarez: Daniel Carlos (Spain)
    Barua: Zahir Sumon (Bangladesh)
    Chua: Justine Rhea (Philippines)
    Czajka: Zuzanna Michalina (Poland)
    Díaz: Mauricio Roberto (El Salvador)
    Faure: Issa Yaya (Chad)
    Ivanov: Yeva Varvara (Russia)
    Nazarian: Samvel Alex (Armenia)
    Omondi: Mercy Jane (Kenya)
    Soun: Chan Kunthea (Cambodia)
    Tari: Pascaline Taylor (Vanuatu)
    Wolff: Kasper Magnus (Norway)
    Yamazaki: Sora (Japan)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •