Names Searched Right Now:
Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 10
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    8,703

    Summer Tennis Program

    Head Coach:
    FN/MN: Diana, Maria, Sharon, Laura, Quinn
    LN: Cabrera, Diaz, Miller

    Assistant Coaches:
    FN/MN: Matthew, Avery, Brian, Lucas, Jacob
    LN: Scott, McNamara, Chen
    FN/MN: Alexa, Jennifer, Hailey, Ashley, Ryan
    LN: Logan, Bulera, James

    U18 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Soren, Isaiah, Noah, Tetsuya, Hiro
    LN: Kindaichi, Onodera, Soto

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Arielle, Amaya, Jocelyn, Hannah, Parker
    LN: Cortez, Mancia, Loredo

    Boys doubles:
    FN/MN: Henry, Asher, Grant, Asa, Micah
    LN: Philips, Austin, Morris
    FN/MN: Darian, Gavin, Axel, Titus, Nikolai
    LN: Vasiliev, Petrov, Sokolov

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Anna, Madison, Emily, Sarah, Bethany
    LN: Johnson, Smith, Palmer
    FN/MN: Nadia, Genevieve, Josephine, Alessandra, Rosalyn
    LN: Matute, Perez, Ramos

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Taylor, Joshua, Michael, Emmett, Sean
    LN: Washington, Harrison, Ellison
    FN/MN: Leah, Rachel, Ainsley, Nora, Jessa
    LN: Romero, Jensen, Tyler

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Carter, Thatcher, Porter, Foster, Tristan
    LN: Emerson, Quade, Lorring
    FN/MN: Elizabeth, Selah, Geraldine, Marissa, Hazel
    LN: Stevens, Babolik, Noth

    U14 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Nathan, Isaac, Jeremiah, Benjamin, James
    LN: Lewis, Cahill, Jorgenson

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Larissa, Annabelle, Marina, Cordelia, Paisley
    LN: Connors, Dawson, Blake

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Ryder, Dashiell, Casey, Jack, Brock
    LN: Thornton, Danielson, Ramirez
    FN/MN: Davin, Cade, Kole, Maddox, Merrick
    LN: Thornton, Danielson, Ramirez

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Anastasia, Guinevere, Persephone, Ophelia, Hermione
    LN: Potter, Mikhailov, Santana
    FN/MN: Brynn, Aislinn, Greta, Phoebe, Dana
    LN: Jones, Hiler, Prescott

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Thomas, Peter, Samuel, Andrew, Zachary
    LN: Hazelton, Hart, Hill
    FN/MN: Bianca, Colette, Daphne, Fiona, Bridget
    LN: O'Reilly, O'Brien, O'Donnell

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Ira, Luca, Ansel, Graham, Holden
    LN: Stevens, Babolik, Noth
    FN/MN: Stephanie, Paige, Andrea, Erin, Nicole
    LN: Levy, Swanson, Bloom

    U12 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Raichi, Declan, Camden, Keita, Tadashi
    LN: Kindaichi, Onodera, Soto

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Amelia, Eleanor, Madeleine, Caroline, Ginevra
    LN: Stolt, Baxter, Thompson

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Ethan, Max, Derek, Mason, Jacob
    LN: Nelson, Navarro, Nichols
    FN/MN: Bohdan, Brady, Colby, Trey, Jared
    LN: Kozak, Orlov, Fauskee

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Lorelei, Olivia, Natalie, Miriam, Evelyn
    MN: Darling, Sweeting, Kinder
    FN/MN: Esther, Rebecca, Mary, Ruth, Lydia
    LN: Lewis, Cahill, Jorgenson

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Va-Meng, Kong, Thao, Kou, Pheng
    LN: Moua, Vue, Her
    FN/MN: Anneliese, Margo, Georgia, Elisabeth, Corinne
    LN: Olson, Clark, Adams

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Matteo, Diego, Andre, Hector, Oscar
    LN: Garcia, Rodriguez, Hernandez
    FN/MN: Matilda, Agnes, Vivian, Lavinia, Adelaide
    LN: Tanner, Fischer, Cooper

    U10 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Daniel, Bryce, Nicholas, Mitchell, Christopher
    LN: Robinson, Brown, Davis

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Sofia, Luciana, Camila, Isabella, Ana
    LN: Garcia, Rodriguez, Hernandez

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Luciano, Mario, Stefano, Antonio, Marco
    LN: Rossi, Gallo, Giodano
    FN/MN: Charles, Bradley, Gregory, Timothy, Alexander
    LN: Ford, Frost, Frank

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: May, Cora, Pearl, Ruby, Lilah
    LN: Genereau, Durand, Moreau
    FN/MN: Julia, Beatrice, Eliza, Rosalie, Alice
    LN: Black, Green, White

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Everett, Nolan, Calvin, Sawyer, Patrick
    LN: McDaniel, McAvoy, McFarlin
    FN/MN: Charlotte, Alexandra, Juliet, Cassandra, Penelope
    LN: Scarborough, Jameson, Lord

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Riley, Tanner, Evan, Weston, Milo
    LN: Romero, Jensen, Tyler
    FN: Aya, Yukie, Nami, Satsuki, Yuyuka
    LN: Arakawa, Takudome, Kawaguchi
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    8,703
    Head Coach: Diana Quinn Cabrera

    Assistant Coaches: Lucas Avery McNamara & Alexa Hailey Logan

    U18 team:
    Boys' singles: Soren Tetsuya Kindaichi
    Girls' singles: Arielle Jocelyn Cortez
    Boys doubles: Henry Asa Philips & Gavin Nikolai Vasiliev
    Girls' doubles: Sarah Madison Smith & Nadia Genevieve Matute
    Mixed doubles: Joshua Michael Ellison & Nora Rachel Jensen
    Alternates: Tristan Foster Quade & Hazel Geraldine Noth

    Soren, Arielle, Henry, Gavin, Sarah, Nadia, Josh, Nora, Tristan, and Hazel

    U14 team:
    Boys' singles: Isaac Benjamin Cahill
    Girls' singles: Annabelle Marina Blake
    Boys' doubles: Ryder Dashiell Thornton & Maddox Cade Thornton
    Girls' doubles: Anastasia Guinevere Mikhailov & Aislinn Greta Hiler
    Mixed doubles: Samuel Peter Hill & Daphne Bianca O'Brien
    Alternates: Ansel Holden Noth & Erin Nicole Levy

    Isaac, Annie, Ryder, Maddox, Anya, Aislinn, Ansel, and Erin

    U12 team:
    Boys' singles: Declan Keita Kindaichi
    Girls' singles: Eleanor Amelia Baxter
    Boys' doubles: Derek Mason Navarro & Brady Jared Orlov
    Girls' doubles: Olivia Miriam Darling & Mary Lydia Cahill
    Mixed doubles: Kou Thao Vue & Georgia Elisabeth Clark
    Alternates: Matteo Oscar Garcia & Vivian Adelaide Fischer

    Declan, Eleanor, Derek, Brady, Olivia, Mary, Kou, Georgia, Matteo, and Vivian

    U10 team:
    Boys' singles: Nicholas Daniel Brown
    Girls' singles: Ana Camila Garcia
    Boys' doubles: Marco Luciano Gallo & Alexander Timothy Frost
    Girls' doubles: Cora May Durand & Julia Rosalie Green
    Mixed doubles: Sawyer Calvin McAvoy & Charlotte Penelope Scarborough
    Alternates: Tanner Evan Jensen & Aya Takudome

    Nick, Ana, Marco, Alex, Cora, Julia, Sawyer, Charlotte, Tanner, and Aya
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    302
    Head Coach:
    FN/MN: Laura Quinn
    LN: Diaz

    Assistant Coaches:
    FN/MN: Jacob Brian
    LN: McNamara
    FN/MN: Hailey Alexa
    LN: James

    U18 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Isaiah Tetsuya
    LN: Soto

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Arielle Hannah
    LN: Mancia

    Boys doubles:
    FN/MN: Henry Grant
    LN: Philips
    FN/MN: Nikolai Darian
    LN: Petrov

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Emily Madison
    LN: Palmer
    FN/MN: Alessandra Josephine
    LN: Ramos

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Emmett Taylor
    LN: Washington
    FN/MN: Leah Rachel
    LN: Jensen

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Thatcher Tristan
    LN: Quade
    FN/MN: Hazel Elizabeth
    LN: Stevens

    U14 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Jeremiah Nathan
    LN: Cahill

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Cordelia Annabelle
    LN: Blake

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Dashiell Casey
    LN: Ramirez
    FN/MN: Kole Maddox
    LN: Ramirez

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Hermione Anastasia
    LN: Mikhailov
    FN/MN: Brynn Phoebe
    LN: Hiler

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Samuel Zachary
    LN: Hill
    FN/MN: Bridget Colette
    LN: O'Reilly

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Ansel Ira
    LN: Noth
    FN/MN: Erin Stephanie
    LN: Swanson

    U12 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Keita Raichi
    LN: Onodera

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Ginevra Caroline
    LN: Thompson

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Mason Jacob
    LN: Nichols
    FN/MN: Bohdan Jared
    LN: Fauskee

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Miriam Lorelei
    MN: Darling
    FN/MN: Rebecca Ruth
    LN: Cahill

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Thao Pheng
    LN: Vue
    FN/MN: Georgia Margo
    LN: Clark

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Matteo Oscar
    LN: Hernandez
    FN/MN: Adelaide Vivian
    LN: Fischer

    U10 team:
    Boys' singles:
    FN/MN: Daniel Mitchell
    LN: Davis

    Girls' singles:
    FN/MN: Ana Sofia
    LN: Hernandez

    Boys' doubles:
    FN/MN: Marco Stefano
    LN: Rossi
    FN/MN: Alexander Charles
    LN: Frost

    Girls' doubles:
    FN/MN: Cora May
    LN: Durand
    FN/MN: Alice Rosalie
    LN: Green

    Mixed doubles:
    FN/MN: Sawyer Patrick
    LN: McAvoy
    FN/MN: Charlotte Juliet
    LN: Lord

    Alternates:
    FN/MN: Evan Riley
    LN: Romero
    FN: Aya Satsuki
    LN: Kawaguchi

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Aug 2009
    Location
    Boston
    Posts
    19,982
    Head Coach: Diana Maria Diaz
    Assistant Coaches: Lucas Matthew McNamara & Ryan Alexa James

    U18, Boys' singles: Noah Tetsuya Soto
    U18, Girls' singles: Jocelyn Amaya Cortez
    U18, Boys' doubles: Grant Asher Austin & Gavin Nikolai Petrov
    U18, Girls' doubles: Anna Madison Palmer & Nadia Alessandra Ramos
    U18, Mixed doubles: Emmett Joshua Harrison & Jessa Ainsley Tyler
    U18, Alernates: Tristan Porter Emerson & Selah Elizabeth Stevens

    U14, Boys' singles: Benjamin Isaac Cahill
    U14, Girls' singles: Marina Annabelle Blake
    U14, Boys' doubles: Ryder Jack Danielson & Merrick Cade Danielson
    U14, Girls' doubles: Anastasia Ophelia Potter & Phoebe Brynn Prescott
    U14, Mixed doubles: Zachary Peter Hill & Colette Fiona O'Donnel
    U14, Alternates: Luca Graham Stevens & Erin Nicole Levy

    U12, Boys' singles: Declan Keita Soto
    U12, Girls' singles: Caroline Eleanor Stolt
    U12, Boys' doubles: Mason Ethan Nichols & Colby Bohdan Orlov
    U12, Girls' doubles: Lorelei Miriam Kinder & Rebecca Mary Cahill
    U12, Mixed doubles: Pheng Thao Vue & Anneliese Elisabeth Adams
    U12, Alternates: Andre Matteo Rodriguez & Matilda Vivian Cooper

    U10, Boys' singles: Bryce Mitchell Brown
    U10, Girls' singles: Camila Sofia Rodriguez
    U10, Boys' doubles: Luciano Marco Gallo & Charles Alexander Ford
    U10, Girls' doubles: Ruby Pearl Moreau & Julia Rosalie White
    U10, Mixed doubles: Nolan Sawyer McAvoy & Juliet Penelope Lord
    U10, Alternates: Weston Milo Tyler & Aya Takudome

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    22
    Head Coach: Laura Quinn Miller
    Assistant Coach: Brian Matthew McNamara
    Assistant Coach: Hailey Jennifer James

    U18 Team
    Boys' Singles: Noah Soren Kindaichi
    Girls' Singles: Jocelyn Amaya Loredo
    Boys' Doubles: Grant Asher Morris
    Gavin Titus Petrov
    Girls' Doubles: Sarah Madison Palmer
    Rosalyn Genevieve Ramos
    Mixed Doubles: Emmett Michael Harrison
    Nora Ainsley Jensen
    Alternates: Tristan Foster Quade
    Hazel Elizabeth Stevens

    U14 Team
    Boys' Singles: Isaac Nathan Cahill
    Girls' Singles: Larissa Annabelle Blake
    Boys' Doubles: Brock Ryder Danielson
    Cade Maddox Danielson
    Girls' Doubles: Anastasia Guinevere Mikhailov "Ana"
    Greta Brynn Prescott
    Mixed Doubles: Andrew Peter Hill "Drew"
    Daphne Bridger O'Donnell
    Alternates: Holden Graham Stevens
    Erin Nicole Levy

    U12 Team
    Boys' Singles: Declan Tadashi Kindaichi
    Girls' Singles: Madeleine Eleanor Baxter "Maddie"
    Boys' Doubles: Mason Jacob Nelson
    Jared Brady Kozak
    Girls' Doubles: Lorelei Evelyn Sweeting
    Mary Ruth Cahill "Ruthie"
    Mixed Doubles: Thao Pheng Moua
    Georgia Anneliese Clark
    Alternates: Andre Matteo Garcia
    Vivian Adelaide Cooper

    U10 Team
    Boys' Singles: Bryce Mitchell Davis
    Girls' Singles: Sofia Camilla Garcia
    Boys' Doubles: Marco Stefano Rossi
    Charles Timothy Ford "Charlie"
    Girls' Doubles: Lilah Ruby Moreau
    Eliza Rosalie White
    Mixed Doubles: Nolan Patrick McFarlin
    Penelope Juliet Jameson "Penny"
    Alternates: Weston Riley Jensen "Wes"
    Aya Yukie Kawaguchi

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •