Names Searched Right Now:
Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    413

    Name the Gymnastics Classes (LOTS of students!)

    Summer Gymnastics Classes – 25 classes, each with 6 students. The TEAM and PRETEAM classes have the same roster all 3 days or all 4 days, all other classes have a unique set of 6 kids. Gender does not matter.
    Mondays 9 – 10 am is the Busy Bees 2 year olds class
    FCL
    RDN
    TLK
    EGS
    MHI
    AVP
    Mondays 1030 – 1130 am is the Happy Hoppers 5-7 year old class
    GDM
    SEO
    VML
    FHT
    NIJ
    BWQ
    Mondays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    HEN
    TFP
    WNM
    GIV
    OJK
    CZR
    Mondays 430 – 530 is the Cool Cats middle school (11-13) class
    IFO
    VGQ
    ZON
    HJW
    PKL
    DAS
    Tuesdays 9-10 am is the Chipper Chimpanzees preschool (3-4) class
    JGP
    WHR
    APO
    IKZ
    QLM
    EBT
    Tuesdays 1030 – 1130 is the Groovy Goldfish 8-10 year old class
    KHQ
    ZIS
    BQP
    JLA
    RMN
    FCV
    Tuesdays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    HEN
    TFP
    WNM
    GIV
    OJK
    CZR
    Tuesdays 330 – 430 is PreTeam Practice
    LIR
    AJT
    CRQ
    KMB
    SNO
    GDW
    Tuesdays 5 – 6 is the TeenZone A class
    MJS
    BKV
    DSR
    LNC
    TOP
    HEZ
    Wednesdays 830 – 1030 is Team Practice
    HEN
    TFP
    WNM
    GIV
    OJK
    CZR
    Wednesdays 11 – 12 is the Silly Sailors 5-7 year old class
    NKT
    CLW
    ETS
    MOD
    VPQ
    IFA
    Wednesdays 130 – 230 is the Bitty bugs 2 year olds class
    OLV
    DMZ
    FVT
    NPE
    WQR
    JGB
    Wednesdays 3 – 4 is the High school cheer open gym
    PMW
    ENA
    GWV
    OQF
    ZRS
    KHC
    Thursdays 9 -10 is PreTeam Practice
    LIR
    AJT
    CRQ
    KMB
    SNO
    GDW
    Thursdays 1030 – 1130 is the funky frogs middle school class
    QNZ
    FOB
    HZW
    PRG
    AST
    LID
    Thursdays 1-3 is Team Practice
    HEN
    TFP
    WNM
    GIV
    OJK
    CZR
    Thursdays 330 – 430 is Teen Zone B
    ROA
    GPC
    IAZ
    QSH
    BTV
    MJE
    Thursdays 5 – 6 is the Laughing Lions 8-10 year old class
    SPB
    HQD
    JBA
    RTI
    CVW
    NKF
    Fridays 8 – 9 is PreTeam Practice
    LIR
    AJT
    CRQ
    KMB
    SNO
    GDW
    Fridays 930 – 1030 is the Jumping Jaguars preschool class
    TQC
    IRE
    KCB
    SVJ
    DWZ
    OLG
    Fridays 11-12 is the mighty mustangs middle school class
    VRD
    JSF
    LDC
    TWK
    EZA
    PMH
    Fridays 1-2 is the brave bears preschool class
    WSE
    KTG
    MED
    VZL
    FAB
    QNI
    Fridays 230 – 330 is TeenZone C
    ZTF
    LVH
    NFE
    WAM
    GBC
    ROJ
    Saturdays 9 – 10 is the Rockin’ rabbits 5-7 year old class
    AVG
    MWI
    OGF
    ZBN
    HCD
    SPK
    Saturdays 1030 – 1130 is the dizzy dogs 8-10 year old class
    BWH
    NZJ
    PHG
    ACO
    IDE
    TQL

  2. #3
    Join Date
    May 2014
    Posts
    413
    Summer Gymnastics Classes – 25 classes, each with 6 students. The TEAM and PRETEAM classes have the same roster all 3 days or all 4 days, all other classes have a unique set of 6 kids. Gender does not matter.
    Mondays 9 – 10 am is the Busy Bees 2 year olds class
    Freya Claire Lowell (2)
    Reid Douglas Nichols (2)
    Taya Louise Kent (2)
    Eisley Graham Stuart (2)
    Mirabel Heidi Ingersol (2)
    Austen Valor Pierce (2)
    Mondays 1030 – 1130 am is the Happy Hoppers 5-7 year old class
    Griffin Dean Mitchell (7)
    Sofie Emmeline Owens (7)
    Vienna Marcelline Lowell (6)
    Flynn Huxley Townsend (5)
    Noah Ian Jacobs (5)
    Belinda Wynn Qualstaff (6)
    Mondays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    HollieAnn Emery Neal (15)
    Tamryn Francesca Potter (16)
    Wren Natalia Mitchell (14)
    Gracelin Isobel VanMaur (15)
    Olee Jacquelin Kennedy (16)
    Colette Zelle Roderick (17)
    Mondays 430 – 530 is the Cool Cats middle school (11-13) class
    Ivy Faye Owens (12)
    Vaughn Gracin Queens (13)
    Zephen Orson Nixon (13)
    Hadley Jane Withgow (11)
    Paisley Kaye Lexington (12)
    Dashell Auburn Sutter (11)
    Tuesdays 9-10 am is the Chipper Chimpanzees preschool (3-4) class
    Jameson Greeley Pelham (4)
    Willem Henry Rue (3)
    Arabella Paige Owens (3)
    Isla Katherine Zorrick (4)
    Quinlyn Lisette Mitchell (4)
    Elias Blake Truitt (3)
    Tuesdays 1030 – 1130 is the Groovy Goldfish 8-10 year old class
    Kinsey Hazel Quincera (8)
    Zaden Ivan Stuart (9)
    Burke Quinden Perry (8)
    Jayla Lucille Anderson (7)
    Rosalin Marcela Nunez (7)
    Franz Callum Vradenberg (9)
    Tuesdays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    HollieAnn Emery Neal (15)
    Tamryn Francesca Potter (16)
    Wren Natalia Mitchell (14)
    Gracelin Isobel VanMaur (15)
    Olee Jacquelin Kennedy (16)
    Colette Zelle Roderick (17)
    Tuesdays 330 – 430 is PreTeam Practice
    Lilliana Ingrid Ray (13)
    Anya Jacinta Teeds (12)
    Casey Rose Quest (11)
    Kelcyn Maya Braeburn (11)
    Sonoma Norah O’Leary (13)
    Gwen Danielle Warren (11)
    Tuesdays 5 – 6 is the TeenZone A class
    Marshall Jude Sondheim (15)
    Brinley Kimber Vincent (16)
    Donovan Shea Robeck (14)
    Lux Nolan Courtland (13)
    Tatum Olivia Page (16)
    Harlan Elliot Zeeds (17)
    Wednesdays 830 – 1030 is Team Practice
    HollieAnn Emery Neal (15)
    Tamryn Francesca Potter (16)
    Wren Natalia Mitchell (14)
    Gracelin Isobel VanMaur (15)
    Olee Jacquelin Kennedy (16)
    Colette Zelle Roderick (17)
    Wednesdays 11 – 12 is the Silly Sailors 5-7 year old class
    Nathaniel Kingsley Truitt (5)
    Clark Louis Widmer (7)
    Ephram Tucker Shane (6)
    Maxen Owen Dunnaway (7)
    Valeri Prestley Qualstaff (6)
    Isadore Finleigh Abrams (5)
    Wednesdays 130 – 230 is the Bitty bugs 2 year olds class
    Orpheus Luther VanGuard (2)
    Demetria Mae Zimmerman (2)
    Faust Viktor Taag (2)
    Nadya Piper Elroy (2)
    Wendell Quaid Royce (2)
    Josephine Gabriela Blakely (2)
    Wednesdays 3 – 4 is the High school cheer open gym
    Paxten Miri Waller (16)
    Esme Natasha Adler (16)
    Gemma Whitney VanEtten (15)
    Ombre Queen Fitzgibbons (17)
    Zadie Rae Stuart (15)
    Kenda Honor Christensen (17)
    Thursdays 9 -10 is PreTeam Practice
    Lilliana Ingrid Ray (13)
    Anya Jacinta Teeds (12)
    Casey Rose Quest (11)
    Kelcyn Maya Braeburn (11)
    Sonoma Norah O’Leary (13)
    Gwen Danielle Warren (11)
    Thursdays 1030 – 1130 is the funky frogs middle school class
    Quaid Nixon Zerretti (11)
    Fabiana Ophelia Bridgewater (13)
    Haley Zoelyn Warren (11)
    Palmer Reese Gibbs (12)
    Adler Schroeder Theirey (13)
    Leighton Izzy Daniels (12)
    Thursdays 1-3 is Team Practice
    HollieAnn Emery Neal (15)
    Tamryn Francesca Potter (16)
    Wren Natalia Mitchell (14)
    Gracelin Isobel VanMaur (15)
    Olee Jacquelin Kennedy (16)
    Colette Zelle Roderick (17)
    Thursdays 330 – 430 is Teen Zone B
    Remy Olivie Applewood (17)
    Gabrisa Paloma Charleston (15)
    Ines Avery Zichterman (14)
    Quincee Susanna Hyatt (17)
    Benson Trevin Vladimir (15)
    Melrose Joy Eppley (16)
    Thursdays 5 – 6 is the Laughing Lions 8-10 year old class
    Skyanna Penelope Berkely (9)
    Helena Quincey Dalrymple (10)
    Jesslyn Brooke Alderman (9)
    River Todd Iverson (8)
    Corbin Van Wilson (10)
    Nelson Kendon Fraser (8)
    Fridays 8 – 9 is PreTeam Practice
    Lilliana Ingrid Ray (13)
    Anya Jacinta Teeds (12)
    Casey Rose Quest (11)
    Kelcyn Maya Braeburn (11)
    Sonoma Norah O’Leary (13)
    Gwen Danielle Warren (11)
    Fridays 930 – 1030 is the Jumping Jaguars preschool class
    Tanner Quinn Courtland (4)
    Ignacio Reyes Eloro (3)
    Kellam Cafferty Biggs (4)
    Steinbeck Vincent Judd (3)
    Dempsey Wren Zagg (4)
    Orly Leila Grady (3)
    Fridays 11-12 is the mighty mustangs middle school class
    Vera Rose Davenport (13)
    Justice Sullivan Frankweiler (11)
    Leland Deveraux Carlisle (12)
    Tatiana Willa Kessler (11)
    Emmett Zane Awley (12)
    Penn Michael Hall (13)
    Fridays 1-2 is the brave bears preschool class
    Whitney Sascha Ewing (4)
    Kip Traver Gilroy (3)
    Mischa Emery Danvers (4)
    Veronica Zella Lashley (3)
    Fiona Alisa Braeburn (4)
    Quinn Nathan Ipstein (3)
    Fridays 230 – 330 is TeenZone C
    Zooey Tailor Ferguson (16)
    Livi Vanessa Hyatt (15)
    Noelle Francine Ewing (14)
    Wyatt Adam Murphy (15)
    Gabriel Brecken Courtland (17)
    Russell Oldham Jeffries (15)
    Saturdays 9 – 10 is the Rockin’ rabbits 5-7 year old class
    Aiana Valeria Gramkow (5)
    Mitcham Warsaw Ides (6)
    Orson Garrison Flynn (7)
    Zachary Brandt Norris (5)
    Hunter Calvin Drake (5)
    Sullivan Potter Kelley (6)
    Saturdays 1030 – 1130 is the dizzy dogs 8-10 year old class
    Brynne Willow Hyatt (9)
    Nelle Zamra Jeremy (8)
    Phillip Hamm Gruss (9)
    Aislynn Cosette Owens (10)
    Isaiah Duncan Ewing (9)
    Tyson Quimby Lowell (8)

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    6,800
    Mondays 9 – 10 am is the Busy Bees 2 year olds class
    Fiona Claire Lemon.
    Rachel Dianne Norbert.
    Tamara Leigh Kelvin.
    Emma Gabrielle Saunders.
    Michaela Halle Iacono.
    Alexa Victoria Parsons.

    Mondays 1030 – 1130 am is the Happy Hoppers 5-7 year old class
    Gabriella Daisy Michalczyk.
    Savannah Emme Orson.
    Veronica Mary Lionel.
    Francesca Hayley Tomlinson.
    Noemi Izabelle Jacobs.
    Brianna Wilhe Queenan.

    Mondays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    Hannah Elizabeth Nelson.
    Thalia Frances Peterson.
    Willow Nicolette Matthews.
    Gianna Isabelle Vuono.
    Olivia Jasmine Kensington.
    Cassandra Zinnia Roberts.

    Mondays 430 – 530 is the Cool Cats middle school (11-13) class
    Isla Felice Olsen.
    Verona Gem Quaid.
    Zoe Ophelia Nichols.
    Hailey Josephine Wilson.
    Paige Katherine Lyons.
    Danica Alice Sampson.

    Tuesdays 9-10 am is the Chipper Chimpanzees preschool (3-4) class
    Jessica Giovanna Petersham.
    Winter Heloise Robertson.
    Ava Penelope Olson.
    Iris Kate Zimmerman.
    Quinn Laurel Michaels.
    Emily Belle Thomas.

    Tuesdays 1030 – 1130 is the Groovy Goldfish 8-10 year old class
    Kaitlin Hanna Quebec.
    Zenobia Isis Sanderson.
    Bella Queenie Parrish.
    Juliet Lauren Anderson.
    Rachelle Marianne Nolan.
    Felicia Caren Vang.

    Tuesdays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    Hannah Elizabeth Nelson.
    Thalia Frances Peterson.
    Willow Nicolette Matthews.
    Gianna Isabelle Vuono.
    Olivia Jasmine Kensington.
    Cassandra Zinnia Roberts.

    Tuesdays 330 – 430 is PreTeam Practice
    Lily Imogen Richardson.
    Alexandra Jill Thompson.
    Chloe Rachael Quinton.
    Kelsey Marie Bogden.
    Samantha Nicole O'Malley.
    Grace Danielle Williams.

    Tuesdays 5 – 6 is the TeenZone A class
    Maliah Joanne St. Pierre.
    Briana Katharine Vickerson.
    Daniella Susan Roller.
    Leonora Noelle Cameron.
    Theresa Olive Pickers.
    Helena Elisabeth Zonfrillo.

    Wednesdays 830 – 1030 is Team Practice
    Hannah Elizabeth Nelson.
    Thalia Frances Peterson.
    Willow Nicolette Matthews.
    Gianna Isabelle Vuono.
    Olivia Jasmine Kensington.
    Cassandra Zinnia Roberts.

    Wednesdays 11 – 12 is the Silly Sailors 5-7 year old class
    Naomi Katelyn Timber.
    Calliope Linn Winters.
    Ella Theodora Stevens.
    Mikayla Ophelie Derrick.
    Vienna Persephone Quigley.
    Isabella Faith Appleby.

    Wednesdays 130 – 230 is the Bitty bugs 2 year olds class
    Ottilie Loren Vackle.
    Daniela Mariane Zhang.
    Felicity Victoire Tenley.
    Nicola Posey Edmands.
    Wilhelmina Quintana Reilly.
    Julianna Gabriele Bertram.

    Wednesdays 3 – 4 is the High school cheer open gym
    Paisley Morgan Walters.
    Emilia Noa Asermely.
    Gabriela Wynter Valley.
    Oona Queen Francis.
    Zooey Renee Summerdale.
    Katie Helen Carraher.

    Thursdays 9 -10 is PreTeam Practice
    Lily Imogen Richardson.
    Alexandra Jill Thompson.
    Chloe Rachael Quinton.
    Kelsey Marie Bogden.
    Samantha Nicole O'Malley.
    Grace Danielle Williams.

    Thursdays 1030 – 1130 is the funky frogs middle school class
    Quandra Noemie Zilbert.
    Fifer Oceane Birman.
    Henna Zoelle Watson.
    Petunia Rochelle Graham.
    Ashley Samara Tilman.
    Laura Izabella Dorcas.

    Thursdays 1-3 is Team Practice
    Hannah Elizabeth Nelson.
    Thalia Frances Peterson.
    Willow Nicolette Matthews.
    Gianna Isabelle Vuono.
    Olivia Jasmine Kensington.
    Cassandra Zinnia Roberts.

    Thursdays 330 – 430 is Teen Zone B
    Rosemarie Oliva Ackers.
    Gloria Pansy Carroway.
    Imogene Ann Zimmer.
    Quenby Suzanne Hardy.
    Bellamy Therese Vasante.
    Mckenzie Jillian Edwards.

    Thursdays 5 – 6 is the Laughing Lions 8-10 year old class
    Savana Priscilla Burton.
    Haleigh Quin Daniels.
    Julianna Brie Anders.
    Rionach Thalie Iphigen.
    Cressida Violet Wakes.
    Nikita Kelli Faulkner.

    Fridays 8 – 9 is PreTeam Practice
    Lily Imogen Richardson.
    Alexandra Jill Thompson.
    Chloe Rachael Quinton.
    Kelsey Marie Bogden.
    Samantha Nicole O'Malley.
    Grace Danielle Williams.

    Fridays 930 – 1030 is the Jumping Jaguars preschool class
    Teresa Quincy Camden.
    Iphigenia Raine Edwardson.
    Kalista Catherine Birch.
    Susannah Violette Jordan.
    Delia Wilhelmine Zaney.
    Olga Leanne Grisham.

    Fridays 11-12 is the mighty mustangs middle school class
    Viria Roberta Dalton.
    Jamie Savanna Farren.
    Larissa Dionne Chambers.
    Tasha Whitney Kelton.
    Eliza Zofia Appleton.
    Philippa Maisie Hutnak.

    Fridays 1-2 is the brave bears preschool class
    Walker Sophie Edmonds.
    Kameron Trixie Grant.
    Malia Emerson Dawson.
    Victorie Zoella Larson.
    Finley Anne Bjork.
    Quintina Nichola Isaacson.

    Fridays 230 – 330 is TeenZone C
    Zofie Tallulah Ferdinand.
    Leona Veronique Hammond.
    Nahla Finlay Edmondson.
    West Arabella Matthewson.
    Genesis Brielle Cork.
    Riley Odette Jorgensen.

    Saturdays 9 – 10 is the Rockin’ rabbits 5-7 year old class
    Avery Violetta Gable.
    Mackenzie Willa Ibrahim.
    Odessa Gail Farmington.
    Zenia Bell Norton.
    Haley Corinne Dickinson.
    Snow Patricia Kesler.

    Saturdays 1030 – 1130 is the dizzy dogs 8-10 year old class
    Bellatrix Winnie Hanson.
    Nala Zenon Jacoby.
    Phoenix Hendrika Gale.
    Alissa Corine O'Brien.
    Isabeau Delilah Exeter.
    Trisha Qiturah Lyon.

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    1,021
    Summer Gymnastics Classes – 25 classes, each with 6 students. The TEAM and PRETEAM classes have the same roster all 3 days or all 4 days, all other classes have a unique set of 6 kids. Gender does not matter.

    Mondays 9 – 10 am is the Busy Bees 2 year olds class
    Faith Christina Lupin
    Rory Danielle Neely
    Travis Lee Kerr
    Emillia Grace Sanchez
    Molly Hailey Isben
    Aidan Vincent Peele

    Mondays 1030 – 1130 am is the Happy Hoppers 5-7 year old class
    Gabrielle Diane Mathis
    Sienna Elaine Opalmyer
    Van Michael Lawrence
    Fatima Hope Torbune
    Nick Isaiah Johnson
    Beka Whitney Quartz

    Mondays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    Hillary Elise Nations
    Talia Faith Parkerson
    Wendy Nicole Marshall
    Giana Isabelle VanMartin
    Olivia Janae Keller
    Camden Zarina Ross

    Mondays 430 – 530 is the Cool Cats middle school (11-13) class
    Isabella Francesca Oxnard
    Vivian Grace Quartz
    Zoey Ophelia Nash
    Hadley Jo Wishburn
    Paisley Kelly Lawrence
    Dakota Ashton Stewart

    Tuesdays 9-10 am is the Chipper Chimpanzees preschool (3-4) class
    Jesse Grant Phillips
    Weston Huxley Ryan
    Addison Paige Oxnard
    Ian Kirk Ziggmen
    Quinn Lenore McNamara
    Ellie Breelyn Thomas

    Tuesdays 1030 – 1130 is the Groovy Goldfish 8-10 year old class
    Kenzley Hope Quitman
    Zoey Isabel Sanchez
    Brittany Quinn Parkerson
    Josie Leigh Abernathy
    Regina Michelle Nash
    Falcon Carmella Vincente

    Tuesdays 1 – 3 is Team Practice
    Hillary Elise Nations
    Talia Faith Parkerson
    Wendy Nicole Marshall
    Giana Isabelle VanMartin
    Olivia Janae Keller
    Camden Zarina Ross

    Tuesdays 330 – 430 is PreTeam Practice
    Lexie Irene Ross
    Anna Joy Tremble
    Caitlin Rose Quitman
    Khole Mechelle Barrett
    Sydney Nicole Oxnard
    Grace Danielle Webster

    Tuesdays 5 – 6 is the TeenZone A class
    Meshel Jasmine Stewart
    Briana Kay VanMartin
    Desiree Samantha Rodriguez
    Leila Noelle Copeland
    Tabitha Omara Phillips
    Hannah Elise Zimmerman

    Wednesdays 830 – 1030 is Team Practice
    Hillary Elise Nations
    Talia Faith Parkerson
    Wendy Nicole Marshall
    Giana Isabelle VanMartin
    Olivia Janae Keller
    Camden Zarina Ross

    Wednesdays 11 – 12 is the Silly Sailors 5-7 year old class
    Nakita Korkova Thromuas
    Christina Louise Wishburn
    Esther Tamar Stephens
    Molly Olivia Day
    Victoria Payton Quitman
    Isaac Franklin Ashbury

    Wednesdays 130 – 230 is the Bitty bugs 2 year olds class
    Owen Lee Vincente
    Dylan Michael Zimmerman
    Felicity Veronica Thompson
    Natalie Paige England
    Wyatt Quinlan Roberts
    Jocelyn Gabrielle Bankston

    Wednesdays 3 – 4 is the High school cheer open gym
    Presley Mae Walker
    Elise Nicole Alan
    Gracelia Wynne Veracruz
    Olivia Quinn Falcone
    Zoe Renee Semple
    Kamden Hailey Cross

    Thursdays 9 -10 is PreTeam Practice
    Lexie Irene Ross
    Anna Joy Tremble
    Caitlin Rose Quitman
    Khole Mechelle Barrett
    Sydney Nicole Oxnard
    Grace Danielle Webster

    Thursdays 1030 – 1130 is the funky frogs middle school class
    Queenie Nicola Ziggler
    Fabiola Ozma Bragg
    Hilaria Zimora Wincliff
    Paloma Rosalie Griffin
    Astrid Shannon Teague
    Lupita Isadora Dagmar

    Thursdays 1-3 is Team Practice
    Hillary Elise Nations
    Talia Faith Parkerson
    Wendy Nicole Marshall
    Giana Isabelle VanMartin
    Olivia Janae Keller
    Camden Zarina Ross

    Thursdays 330 – 430 is Teen Zone B
    Raven Olivia Ashbury
    Grace Parker Coleman
    Isabella Alicia Zimmerman
    Quinn Sophia Harper
    Bethany Tate Vincente
    Mallory JoAnn Eggbert

    Thursdays 5 – 6 is the Laughing Lions 8-10 year old class
    Sofia Paige Bishop
    Hudson Quint Davis
    JaMarcus Bradford Alvarez
    Rafael Tiberius Ingram
    Clara Victoria Wishburn
    Noelle Kelly Fuller

    Fridays 8 – 9 is PreTeam Practice
    Lexie Irene Ross
    Anna Joy Tremble
    Caitlin Rose Quitman
    Khole Mechelle Barrett
    Sydney Nicole Oxnard
    Grace Danielle Webster

    Fridays 930 – 1030 is the Jumping Jaguars preschool class
    Talia Quin Copeland
    Isaac Roscoe Eddleman
    Kaci Camille Bishop
    Steven Vincent James
    Devin Whitney Ziggler
    Orion Lucas Gaffney

    Fridays 11-12 is the mighty mustangs middle school class
    Victoria Rose Daniels
    Jade Sophia French
    Leslie Diane Coker
    Tessa Wynne Kilpatrick
    Emilia Zoey Ashbury
    Patricia Marie Hawkins

    Fridays 1-2 is the brave bears preschool class
    Wesley Scott England
    Katja Tallulah Grand
    Maya Elaine Daniels
    Valor Zachary Lawrence
    Felix Avery Bankston
    Quinton Nash Ingram

    Fridays 230 – 330 is TeenZone C
    Zachary Taft Fillmore
    Levi Vincent Hughes
    Noah Franklin Edzards
    Wade Alan McMillan
    Greyson Brantley Crosby
    Ryan Oden Jefferson

    Saturdays 9 – 10 is the Rockin’ rabbits 5-7 year old class
    Ava Victoria Grant
    Madeline Whitley Ingram
    Owen Grant Fulbright
    Zane Bradford Noble
    Harper Christina Davidson
    Schuyler Paul Kirkman

    Saturdays 1030 – 1130 is the dizzy dogs 8-10 year old class
    Bethany Wynne Harrison
    Nadia Zipporah Jones
    Pax Hunter Grant
    Alex Clayton Ozra
    India Dallas Erikson
    Travis Quinlan Lewis

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •