Names Searched Right Now:
Page 8 of 11 FirstFirst ... 6 7 8 9 10 ... LastLast
Results 36 to 40 of 51
  1. #36
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    443
    Your Name: Coach Lacey
    Pool/Gym Name: West Grinstead Open Club

    1. Toby Alexander

    2. Mckenzie Grace//Peyton Elizabeth

    3. Zoey Aaliyah

    4. Grayson Josaiah///Tristan Luis (twin brothers) "Gray"

    5. Tiffany Shania

    6. Lydia Christine (too scared to go in)

    7. Diego Antonio

    8. Annabelle Kate//Isabella Maye (twin sisters) "Anna + Bella"

    9. Jayla Rebecca

    10. Stephanie Marie "Steph"

    11. Derek Ezekial

    12. Myah Louelle

    13. Cydney Carolina

    14. Arielle Lauren

    15. Daisy Lorraine

    16. Mason James

    17. Allie Miranda

    18. Camille Morgan

    19. Keegan Spencer

    20. Lucia Athena (the best swimmer in the class)

  2. #38
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Location
    Illinois
    Posts
    986

  3. #40
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    Merica
    Posts
    468
    My Name is Coach Samantha Garrett. You can call me Sammy.
    I am a Swim and Dive Coach at Hamilton Swim Facility (HSF)
    This summer I am coaching the rookie team as well as The Dolphins, HSF's elite team.

    My Swimmers and Divers (Rookies) include:
    Tyler Bruce Barker
    Anna Beth Macum & Camille 'Cami' Yvette Song
    Linnea June Diamond
    Carlton "Carl" Harvey & Cameron 'Cam' Harold Smith
    Emmeline "Emme" Colette Frank
    Monet Selina Pele-Cruz
    Samuel "Sammy" John Taret
    Trinity Brynna & Ada Rae Willems
    Graciella June Dante
    Libby Grace Florentine
    Parker Hadley Braxton
    Mariana Karine Roldon
    Eliana Kay Damen
    Bridget Colleen McGinn
    Marissa Lucy O'brien
    Daniel "Danny" William Jones-Julo
    Carrie Danielle Solstice
    Nala Helene Redding
    Marcus Damien Elding
    And Rookie of the year, Caroline Ellen Danielson

  4. #42
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    116

  5. #44
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    5,756
    Me: Claire Potter.
    Gym: YMCA.

    1. Griffin Moody.
    2. Amber Scamander.
    3. Eliza Nott.
    4. Elizabeth Shunpike.
    5. Paxton Parkinson.
    6. Everett Parkinson.
    7. Mariella Smith.
    8. Annabel Patil.
    9. Jackson Snape.
    10. Alice Pettigrew.
    11. Louise Pettigrew.
    12. Leighton Sprout.
    13. Delphine Pince.
    14. Flynn Thomas.
    15. Fay Skeeter.
    16. Scarlett Weasley.
    17. Helen Slytherin.
    18. Andrea Wood.
    19. Nathaniel Tonks.
    20. Arabella Zabini.
    21. Reagan Umbridge.
    22. Oliver Yaxley.
    23. Ashley Vane.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •