Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 20
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Location
    Pennsylvania
    Posts
    1,914

    High School Field Trip

    (I was inspired by Jaimielee's Hotel 94 game, I thought it was pretty cool. Go play hers because it's amazing!)

    Your family owns a chain of hotels. One of your locations is in a large city near an amusement park that many people visit every year. A high school about 3 states away comes and visits this city every year, renting out three floors of the hotel. Each room holds 5 students, and then the chaperones get your bigger rooms that hold eight. There are about 200 students going on the trip this year, and 40 chaperones. All the rooms are sorted by last name. Your first floor has all the big rooms for the chaperones.

    Room 1
    Baird; Barbara, Lisa, Joanie, Allison, Maria
    Ballard; Keely, Gemma, Kylie, Kelsey, Cailin
    Barry; Karyn, Pauline, Dionne, Clara, Latosha
    Beardsley; Alexandra, Nina, Chasity, Teri, Priscilla
    Blimber; Danyelle, Fawn, Suzanna, Tressa, Alanna
    Boffin; Consuelo, Lucia, Anastasia, Brandee, James
    Bottomley; Shonda, Esmeralda, Constance, Liza, Irma
    Caldwell; Vivian, Paige, Chrystal, Iris, Whitney

    Room 2
    Campbell; Lena, Marcie, Leanne, Tisha, Elisabeth
    Cotton; Jeri, Maricela, Mitzi, Valarie, Dolores
    Croaker; Alecia, Celia, Dusty, Kay, Marian
    Curry; Rhonda, Jodi, Sherry, Christie, Cheryl
    Fairfax; Tonya, Jill, Misty, Emily, Monica
    Gilbert; Kathryn, Diana, Samantha, Courtney, Kristina
    Goldberry; Tracey, Kara, Carolyn, Beth, Suzanne
    Harmon; Deanna, Alison, Erika, Kari, Tamika

    Room 3
    Jerome; Tricia, Martha, Carol, Carmen, Kelli
    Kegg; Gwendolyn, Alisha, Rachelle, Summer, Jane
    Kettleburn; Marisa, Michael, Angelique, Faith, Ericka
    Maestro; Ruby, Shauna, Dina, Lorena, Lynette
    Magwitch; Marcy, Rosemary, Lawanda, Terra, Amelia
    Maple; Marjorie, Marianne, Claire, Marcella, Doris
    Meaklim; Rita, Miranda, Vicki, Cristina, Maureen
    Mercado; Ginger, Charlene, Rebekah, Leigh, Helen

    Room 4
    Newman; Susan, Patricia, Donna, Linda, Cynthia
    Poke; Teresa, Barbara, Dawn, Debra, Denise
    Roach; Nancy, Robin, Kathleen, Amy, Tracy
    Rosebottom; Betsy, Alisa, Kerry, Karin, Geraldine
    Stark; Lydia, Molly, Nina, Mia, Arlene
    Striker; Stella, Karyn, Lorna, Lauri, Iris
    Trabb; Penelope, Debby, Denice, Tania, Freda
    Wenlock; Latonya, Rosalie, Randi, Shauna, Rae

    Room 5 Dads
    Castleton; Johnathan, Edmond, Morgan, Avery, Emanuel
    Delafield; Leland, Roosevelt, Tracey, Robby, Rory
    Dunsany; Rickey, Lewis, Kenneth, Allan, Ryan
    Howard; Alexander, Neil, Gene, Wade, Lloyd
    Jacks; Stuart, Mario, Ricardo, Leon, Alex
    Morales; Corey, Virgil, Darrel, Dominic, Myron
    Slinkhard; Ian, Alfred, Jacob, Mickey, Monte
    Waffling; Nathaniel, Robert, Floyd, Terrence, Doug

    The second floor holds 100 students in twenty rooms. The girls and the boys are separated.

    Room 1-Girls
    Abraham; Carlyn, Kyla, Phoenix, Belle, Julissa
    Albiston; Lillie, Tonia, Denise, Cora, Lynette
    Alderdice; Aaliyah, Chloe, Alison, Geraldine, Sandy
    Amarnath; Caila, Caprice, Fallon, Anamaria, Yara
    Baird; Valerie, Harriet, Natasha, Anushka, Callen

    Room 2-Boys
    Acosta; Oakley, Beck, Titus, Dax, Mikhail
    Ashington; Granger, Blake, Rowan, Gideon, Deandre
    Atkinson; Holden, Evan, Rhys, Sergio, Uriah
    Baird; Asher, Kalil, Matthew, Abraham, Oakes
    Bateman; Bronson, Braydon, Aaron, Laurence, Darryl

    Room 3-Girls
    Ball; Janis, Emerson, Albany, Laurel, Mallory
    Ballard; Ria, Sheila, Heidi, Elora, Ines
    Barry; Zara, Avaline, Annabel, Rhianna, Clarissa
    Bender; Daysha, Janice, Anwen, Waverly, Audrianna
    Blimber; Sapphire, Madison, Uma, Holly, Ariella

    Room 4-Boys
    Beardsley; Beckett, Clinton, Clay, Isaiah, Blaise
    Bloodgood; Garrison, Boston, Jude, Harley, Alexis
    Boffin; Dash, Jonas, Lorenzo, Zachary, Princeton
    Bordisso; Oli, Jem, Callen, Raul, Zachariah
    Bounderby; Haden, Darren, Gibson, Todd, Braeden

    Room 5-Girls
    Bottomley; Lauren, Kacey, Taliyah, Clara, Kensey
    Boulder; Autumn, Elizabeth, Geena, Casey, Mona
    Buckner; Maia, Evie, Sidney, Eden, Lana
    Calamity; Arlene, Emi, Alanna, Allyson, Alanna
    Caldwell; Leela, Bettina, Lillian, Sofia, Lark

    Room 6-Boys
    Brightley; Sheldon, Matthias, Carsten, Bryson, Tristan
    Burnstone; Conor, Chaz, Kian, Colby, Zack
    Campbell; Dayton, Jeremy, Doug, Nelson, Kenneth
    Castleton; Lennon, Benjamin, Mickey, Simon, Roan
    Charlesworth; Jeffrey, Philippe, Drew, Nolan, Wesley

    Room 7-Girls
    Caldwell; Rosalinda, Trina, Haven, Cali, Suzie
    Carlyle; Hallie, Blossom, Brie, Brooke, Becky, Marley
    Castro; Amalia, Xochitl, Ashley, Saira, Niamh
    Clampett; Kerry, Serenity, Carrie, Briana, Nadia
    Colby; Cheyenne, Alannah, Xanthe, Nina, Dagmar

    Room 8-Boys
    Cherry; Sterling, Kayle, Irving, Dean, Ren
    Christensen; Barry, Leslie, Terrell, Virgil, Raymond
    Clune; Digby, Nicholas, Myles, Frederick, Derrick
    Collier; Dakota, Brett, Jariel, Asa, Lief
    Conrad; Cecil, Abel, Duane, Godfrey, Gabe

    Room 9-Girls
    Cold; Sorrel, Kaitlyn, Chastity, Tawana, Aoibheann
    Collins; Alessandra, Jaqueline, Dolores, Bianca, Raya
    Croaker; Bianca, Theodora, Christabel, Germaine, Talitha
    Curry; Jensen, Yelena, Maris, Kierra, Foster
    Delafield; Tasha, Ceanna, Marnie, Kellie, Jaya

    Room 10-Boys
    Cortez; Benton, Joss, Murphy, Ivan, Allen
    Cotton; Fernand, Archer, Bear, Dean, James
    Crossgrove; Luca, Taylor, Maddox, Sven, Johan
    Dean; Gabriel, King, Robert, Ian, Freddie
    Deveraux; Philip, Calum, Kieran, Idris, Miguel

    Room 11-Girls
    DePoulignac; Immy, Kailey, Katelynn, Rhian, Trudy
    Dilworth; Clodagh, Elinor, Cailin, Jeana, Deandra
    Dukelow; Yasmine, Jo, Rayna, Kalea, Montserrat
    Dumaine; Lizbeth, Danielle, Rosella, Cora, Kerryn
    Eddisford; Jennifer, Alivia, Claire, Nicola, Alanna

    Room 12-Boys
    Diggory; Knox, Ewan, Rory, Rashan, Harrison
    Dubbin; Bay, Gino, Kennedy, Jared, Jeffrey
    Dube; Charles, Killian, Darragh, Marco, Judah
    Dunsany; Carl, Samuel, Misha, Blue, Dustin
    Duvall; Buster, Carlisle, Archer, Roy, Elwyn

    Room 13-Girls
    Fairfax; Hayley, Rosie, Adela, Cerys, Adelynn
    Fieri; Amaya, Francesca, Nicola, Juliet, Gertrude
    Garza; Honey, Amanda, Bristol, Charlene, Ruthie
    Gillespie; Harley, Fawcett, Ellen, Jules, Janae
    Gilmore; Flora, Blanche, Joan, Cassie, Lenora

    Room 14-Boys
    Ellwood; Gerard, Wallace, Anthony, Breck, Phineas
    Fairchild; Oliver, Norris, Emmett, Edison, Noah
    Fire; Ahmed, Callan, Jack, Jordan, Jameson
    Garland; Oswald, Henry, Roland, Neil, Malik
    Gilbert; Rowan, Warren, Asher, Brook, Ezra

    Room 15-Girls
    Good; Leyla, Orianna, Lina, Chenille, Elida
    Guerrero; Jane, Esther, Carter, Tamson, Silvia
    Harmon; Christa, Marla, Jade, Monroe, Lucy
    Heart; Evelina, Delphine, Kiley, Yula, Destinee
    Henley; Gina, London, Janessa, Heather, Willow

    Room 16-Boys
    Goldberry; Landon, Ashwin, Edward, Colten, Rian
    Goodman; Brett, Henley, Chuck, Marc, Kayden
    Gould; Castiel, Moe, Louis, Austin, Payton
    Grimwood; Terrance, Cade, Ellis, Brendan, Theodore
    Helstrom; Cash, Brandon, Aaden, Milton, Gale

    Room 17-Girls
    Holcomb; Sandra, Jaylene, Milena, Jillian, Aggie
    Holden; Laura, Shyla, Lorraine, Norma, Zoya
    Hooper; Farah, Salome, Mathilda, Charlie, Kali
    Howard; Jolie, Maritza, Indie, Derica, Shayna
    Hudson; Sharon, Melinda, Kendall, Melody, Kamryn

    Room 18-Boys
    Henley; Daire, George, Clive, Alec, Brooks
    Hernandez; Audric, Loren, Lloyd, Benny, Leven
    Hewitt; Jett, William, Lance, Jarod, Kyler
    Holmwood; Bodie, Finnian, Brogan, Mack, John
    Hoope; Caius, Sergio, Lorenzo, Allan, Carson

    Room 19-Girls
    Humphrey; Poppy, Paige, Anna, Ashton, Stacy
    Jacks; Millie, Lux, Kayley, Star, Isabelle
    Jordan; Kristie, Vienna, Snow, Avril, Carla
    Jordan; Candis, Delia, Bethany, Ilene, Ali
    Kegg; Vivien, Catherine, Vanessa, Zoe, Eibhlin

    Room 20-Boys
    Jerome; Brevin, Keenan, Marcus, Joachim, Iain
    Karkaroff; Jackson, Remington, Braylon, Frasier, Remy
    Kaufman; Lamar, David, Harvey, Ashton, Ryan
    Jordan; Cameron, Angelo, Kieran, Tyler, Emiliano
    Kempley; Talon, Burt, Nikolai, Cain, Bryan

    Continued in next post
    rita margaret || hazel presley || stella jude || lane michelle || coralie mary || november marie

    john charles || ezra joseph || sawyer patrick || ryder frederick || peyton wyatt

    names i like: veda, gunnar, elizabeth, vance, september, tate, arabella

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Location
    Pennsylvania
    Posts
    1,914
    The rest of the kids are on the third floor.

    Room 1-Girls
    Killings; Jordana, Kassie, Alexandra, Mariana, Adriana
    Kneebone; Jacinta, Willa, Briella, Chelsey, Emily
    LaCroix; Kailey, Janessa, Kadence, Celine, Jeanette
    Maestro; Blythe, Tricia, Dixie, Angeline, Vera
    Magwitch; Bella, Ricki, Eugenie, Rachael, Gloria

    Room 2-Boys
    Kettleburn; Zephyr, Andre, Jesse, Kyran, Fox
    Kipling; Brett, Curtis, Zain, Rufus, Auden
    Kline; Branden, Waylon, Geoffrey, Arin, Edmund
    LaFarge; Ryan, Louis, Julian, Kurt, Robbie
    Lonsdale; Cesar, Nash, Ramon, Doyle, Kiefer

    Room 3-Girls
    Maloof; Roberta, Genesis, Clarabelle, Noella, Viviana
    Mantalini; Nicole, Zoey, Ayisha, Ashanti, Ciara
    Maple; Bailey, Siobhan, Ryleigh, Marceline, Molly
    Maroun; Stacie, Jessica, Leigha, Alexis, Tatum
    Martinez; Luciana, Everly, Cameron, Lori, Mallory

    Room 4-Boys
    Mann; Hayes, Trenton, Sebastian, Ciaran, Linden
    Maple; Kayson, Avery, Henry, Jasper, Dale
    Marblestone; Lyle, Bernard, Elton, Wolf, Juan
    McQuillen; Edwin, Isaac, Ayden, Samir, Francis
    Meaklim; Dennis, Ronald, Seamus, Alder, Jaxon

    Room 5-Girls
    Mercado; Cindy, Ashlynn, Reyna, Emmalyn, Marianne
    Mills; Ann, Adaline, Edlyn, Rosanna, Garnet
    Morales; Margaret, Julissa, Marjorie, Perrie, Tonya
    Morgan; Abbey, Eve, Chanel, Olivia, Kloe
    Munslow; Angelina, June, Katrina, Rachel, Aoife

    Room 6-Boys
    Mendez; Conan, James, Andrew, Derek, Owen
    Mir; Raul, Jefferson, Kirby, Angel, Teague
    Mirfield; Jack, Jenson, Vernon, Boston, Andrew
    Mumps; Amir, Blaine, Vincent, Gordon, Mathias
    Murcher; Blaise, Dylan, Cain, Morgan, David

    Room 7-Girls
    Naser; Eileen, Lianne, Phoenix, Sophia, Andie
    Newman; Kiana, Terry, Lindsey, Magdalene, Dilys
    Night; Grainne, Kristie, Katya, Kayla, Aurora
    Oakleaf; Jenna, Kamilla, Harper, Jena, Davina
    Owley; Safiya, Ziva, Sapphira, Vesper, Ellen

    Room 8-Boys
    Naser; Bodie, Terrell, Mario, Benjamin, Boyd
    Newman; Donnelly, Reuben, Edgar, Nolan, Brock
    Osbourne; Jacob, Alvin, Andrew, Elroy, Walton
    Pace; Lincoln, Ardmore, Tristan, Corey, Manuel
    Peck; Willis, Moises, Porter, Valentine, Rhett

    Room 9-Girls
    Poliakoff; Cerys, Petra, Margot, Allegra, Idina
    Prescott; Delaney, Amanda, Karoline, Madeleine, Lacey
    Ramseyer; Gwendolyn, Georgiana, Vincenza, Sadie, Diedre
    Randall; Jolene, Breann, Baylee, Carmella, Stephanie
    Roach; Brenna, Louise, Scarlett, Brittney, Leia

    Room 10-Boys
    Pierce; Vincenzo, Brad, Ford, Harley, Garrett
    Poke; Branden, Reginald, Damon, Bradley, Everett
    Radcliffe; Patrick, Jacob, Hugh, Edward, Israel
    Redfern; Seth, Craig, Joshua, Cyrus, Robin
    Riderhood; Lucian, Brooks, Robert, Joseph, Barrett

    Room 11-Girls
    Schneider; Whitley, Juliette, Kaylene, Carolyn, Tillie
    Scully; Isadora, Angela, Arianna, Melody, Kristine
    Shadow; Felicia, Marielle, Jeanelle, Rae-Anna, Rosanne
    Shale; Eva, Dorothy, Mamrie, Cherry, Kandace
    Shirazi; Megan, Tai, Marcie, Dove, Tereza

    Room 12-Boys
    Roper; Dane, Rocky, Marcus, Coleman, Darrell
    Rosebottom; Sawyer, Taylor, Sanford, Jayson, Dwayne
    Runcorn; Kevin, Vance, Rory, Morris, Carlos
    Salisbury; Mason, Adam, Percy, Chad, Casey
    Schultz; Giovanni, Noah, Harris, Logan, Jay

    Room 13-Girls
    Slinkhard; Ella Mae, Nola, Antoinette, Dana, Daniella
    Spears; Evie, Michaelina, Elsa, Kori, Joanne
    Stark; Georgia, Kirsten, Jade, Hannah, Tara
    Stevens; Justine, Theodora, Selena, Quinn, Kathryn
    Strangeway; Maura, Madge, Sascha, Sarah, Joy

    Room 14-Boys
    Simcox; Gabriel, Rico, Winston, Cyril, Daniel
    Simms; Dominic, Boyce, Maxwell, Dante, Franklin
    Snape; Colin, Ray, Chase, Jordan, Anthony
    Solomon; Brant, Vaughn, Maxim, Weston, Gregory
    Srivatsan; Logan, Lloyd, Randall, Shawn, Kermit

    Room 15-Girls
    Swidger; Tessa, Kelsey, Elsie, Kelly, Brigid
    Terrington; Christine, Angelique, Kesha, Bea, Bunny
    Thackary; Ashlee, Kallie, Augusta, Lela, Rue
    Tombs; Lucille, Jeannie, Shavonne, Melania, Autumn
    Trikha; Early, Monique, May, Yvette, Florida

    Room 16-Boys
    Striker; Henry, Cornelius, Lance, Dana, Tristan
    Suvrata; Herbert, Marcus, Timothy, Keith, Samuel
    Swani; Russell, Barney, Marco, Mitchell, Elden
    Trabb; Jared, Cliff, Bennett, Devin, Pierre
    Trin; Michael, Adrian, Erwin, Roosevelt, Forrest

    Room 17-Girls
    Unsworth; Leonie, Keren, Mindy, Michelle, Nina
    Vablatsky; Norah, Nicole, Judith, Sunshine, Portia
    Valencia; Tobey, Abigail, Celeste, Maple, Rafaela
    Vamprine; Victoria, Merritt, Greta, Julie, Carlie
    Van Helgen; Elaine, Julianne, Estella, Afton, Nancy

    Room 18-Boys
    Waffling; Ethan, Miles, Trevor, Kevin, Maurice
    Walker; Hoyt, Moises, Drew, Seymour, Teddy
    Watkins; Nelson, Demetri, Hank, John, Landon
    Webb; Gray, Kenton, Harry, Dewey, Wyatt
    Wheeler; Davis, Eugene, Foster, Justin, Cloud

    Room 19-Girls
    Vaughn; Cassandra, Athena, Adelia, Nicolette, Lucinda
    Vidvan; Allegra, Cathleen, Alysa, Josephine, Emilia
    Weatherwax; Destiny, Eliza, Jocelyn, Nova, Ruby
    Wenlock; Tiara, Francine, Eloise, Meagan, Dinah
    Winds; Jacqueline, Rhiannon, Eleanor, Ingrid, Carlene

    Room 20-Boys
    Whitewater; Cody, Peter, Boyce, Tracey, Reid
    Wintringham; Calvin, Jamie, Sidney, Jay, Asa
    Witherspoon; Vincenzo, Wilbur, Richard, Edgar, Roy
    Woodcourt; Abel, William, David, Zayn, Gunnar
    Zarkoff; Harlan, Nicholas, Alphonso, Jacob, Tyler
    rita margaret || hazel presley || stella jude || lane michelle || coralie mary || november marie

    john charles || ezra joseph || sawyer patrick || ryder frederick || peyton wyatt

    names i like: veda, gunnar, elizabeth, vance, september, tate, arabella

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Posts
    3,449
    Room 1
    Lisa Maria Baird
    Gemma Cailin Ballard
    Clara Pauline Barry
    Alexandra Nina Beardsley
    Tressa Fawn Blimber
    Lucia Anastasia Boffin
    Esmeralda Constance Bottomley
    Vivian Whitney Caldwell

    Room 2
    Lena Marcie Campbell
    Maricella Dolores Cotton
    Celia Kay Croaker
    Jodi Cheryl Curry
    Emily Monica Fairfax
    Diana Kathryn Gilbert
    Kara Beth Goldberry
    Kari Alison Harmon

    Room 3
    Martha Carmen Jerome
    Summer Rachelle Kegg
    Marisa Angelique Kettleburn
    Ruby Lorena Maestro
    Rosemary Ameia Magwitch
    Marianne Claire Maple
    Rita Miranda Meaklim
    Rebekah Leigh Mercado

    Room 4
    Linda Susan Newman
    Teresa Dawn Poke
    Amy Nancy Roach
    Alisa Karin Rosebottom
    Lydia Molly Stark
    Lorna Stella Striker
    Penelope Tania Trabb
    Rosalie Rae Wenlock

    Room 5 Dads
    Avery Edmond Castleton
    Rory Leland Delafield
    Ryan Lewis Dunsany
    Alexander Gene Howard
    Leon Ricardo Jacks
    Dominic Corey Morales
    Jacob Alfred Slinkhard
    Nathaniel Robert Waffling

    The second floor holds 100 students in twenty rooms. The girls and the boys are separated.

    Room 1-Girls
    Belle Carlyn Abraham
    Cora Lillie Aliston
    Aaliyah Chloe Alderdice
    Yara Anamaria Amarnath
    Callen Harriet Baird

    Room 2-Boys
    Dax Oakley Acosta
    Blake Rowan Ashington
    Holden Evan Atkinson
    Asher Matthew Baird
    Aaron Laurence Bateman

    Room 3-Girls
    Albany Laurel Ball
    Elora Heidi Ballard
    Zara Avaline Barry
    Anwen Audrianna Bender
    Ariella Sapphire Blimber

    Room 4-Boys
    Beckett Blaire Beardsley
    Jude Harley Bloodgood
    Jonas Dash Boffin
    Jem Callen Bordisso
    Haden Todd Bounderby

    Room 5-Girls
    Kensey Lauren Bottomley
    Autumn Elizabeth Boulder
    Maia Lana Buckner
    Emi Alanna Calamity
    Sofia Lillian Caldwell

    Room 6-Boys
    Carsten Matthias Brightley
    Kian Colby Burnstone
    Dayton Jeremy Campbell
    Benjamin Simon Castleton
    Nolan Drew Charlesworth

    Room 7-Girls
    Haven Rosalinda Caldwell
    Blossom Brooke Carlyle
    Amalia Niamh Castro
    Carrie Briana Clampett
    Xanthe Nina Colby

    Room 8-Boys
    Dean Sterling Cherry
    Raymond Virgil Christensen
    Frederick Myles Clune
    Asa Brett Collier
    Abel Gabe Conrad

    Room 9-Girls
    Sorrel Kaitlyn Cold
    Bianca Jacqueline Collins
    Christabel Theodora Croaker
    Jensen Maris Curry
    Marnie Tasha Delafield

    Room 10-Boys
    Joss Benton Cortez
    Archer James Cotton
    Luca Taylor Crossgrove
    Freddie Gabriel Dean
    Idris Philip Deveraux

    Room 11-Girls
    Immy Katelynn DePoulignac
    Elinor Jeana Dilworth
    Rayna Jo Dukelow
    Rosella Lizbeth Dumaine
    Alivia Jennifer Eddisford

    Room 12-Boys
    Ewan Rory Diggory
    Kennedy Jared Dubbin
    Killian Charles Dube
    Samuel Misha Dunsany
    Archer Carlisle Duvall

    Room 13-Girls
    Adela Cerys Fairfax
    Francesca Juliet Fieri
    Honey Bristol Garza
    Janae Harley Gillespie
    Lenora Blanche Gilmore

    Room 14-Boys
    Breck Phineas Ellwood
    Emmett Noah Fairchild
    Callan Jameson Fire
    Henry Oswald Garland
    Ezra Asher Gilbert

    Room 15-Girls
    Lina Orianna Good
    Silvia Jane Guerrero
    Monroe Jade Harmon
    Delphine Evelina Heart
    London Willow Henley

    Room 16-Boys
    Colten Edward Goldberry
    Henley Brett Goodman
    Louis Castiel Gould
    Ellis Cade Grimwood
    Aaden Gale Helstrom

    Room 17-Girls
    Milena Jillian Holcomb
    Laura Zoya Holden
    Mathilda Salome Hooper
    Jolie Maritza Howard
    Melody Kamryn Hudson

    Room 18-Boys
    Alec Brooks Henley
    Loren Audric Hernandez
    William Jarod Hewitt
    Finnian Mack Holmwood
    Lorenzo Carson Hoope

    Room 19-Girls
    Poppy Anna Humphrey
    Millie Isabelle Jacks
    Snow Kristie Jordan
    Bethany Delia Jordan
    Vivien Zoe Kegg

    Room 20-Boys
    Brevin Keenan Jerome
    Remy Jackson Karkaroff
    Ashton David Kaufman
    Cameron Tyler Jordan
    Nikolai Cain Kempley

    Room 1-Girls
    Alexandra Mariana Killings
    Emily Willa Kneebone
    Celine Jeanette LaCroix
    Blythe Angeline Maestro
    Bella Rachael Magwitch

    Room 2-Boys
    Fox Jesse Kettleburn
    Zain Auden Kipling
    Arin Edmund Kline
    Louis Ryan LaFarge
    Nash Doyle Lonsdale

    Room 3-Girls
    Viviana Noella Maloof
    Zoey Nicole Mantalini
    Marceline Molly Maple
    Tatum Jessica Maround
    Everly Luciana Martinez

    Room 4-Boys
    Sebastian Hayes Mann
    Jasper Henry Maple
    Lyle Wolf Marblestone
    Isaac Francis McQuillen
    Alder Jaxon Meaklim

    Room 5-Girls
    Ashlynn Reyna Mercado
    Rosanna Adaline Mills
    Perrie Margaret Morales
    Olivia Eve Morgan
    Katrina Rachel Munslow

    Room 6-Boys
    Conan James Mendez
    Teague Kirby Mir
    Jensen Jack Mirfield
    Vincent Mathias Mumps
    Dylan David Murcher

    Room 7-Girls
    Sophia Lianne Naser
    Magdalene Kiana Newman
    Kayla Aurora Night
    Jenna Harper Oakleaf
    Vesper Safiya Owley

    Room 8-Boys
    Bodie Benjamin Naser
    Reuben Nolan Newman
    Jacob Andrew Osbourne
    Lincoln Manuel Pace
    Valentine Rhett Peck

    Room 9-Girls
    Margot Allegra Pliakoff
    Madeleine Delaney Prescott
    Georgiana Sadie Ramseyer
    Stephanie Carmella Randall
    Leia Louise Roach

    Room 10-Boys
    Garrett Harley Pierce
    Bradley Everett Poke
    Patrick Israel Radcliffe
    Seth Joshua Redfern
    Brooks Lucian Riderhood

    Room 11-Girls
    Tillie Carolyn Schneider
    Melody Arianna Scully
    Rosanne Jeanelle Shadow
    Eva Dorothy Shale
    Dove Tai Shirazi

    Room 12-Boys
    Dane Coleman Roper
    Taylor Jayson Rosebottom
    Rory Vance Runcorn
    Casey Chad Salisbury
    Noah Logan Schultz

    Room 13-Girls
    Ella Mae Slinkhard
    Elsa Joanne Spears
    Hannah Kirsten Stark
    Quinn Selena Stevens
    Sascha Maura Strangeway

    Room 14-Boys
    Winston Gabriel Simcox
    Franklin Dominic Simms
    Chase Ray Snape
    Maxim Vaughn Solomon
    Logan Lloyd Srivatsan

    Room 15-Girls
    Tessa Brigid Swidger
    Bea Angelique Terrington
    Lela Ashlee Thackary
    Lucille Melania Tombs
    May Yvette Trikha

    Room 16-Boys
    Henry Cornelius Striker
    Samuel Timothy Suvrata
    Mitchell Barney Swani
    Devin Jared Trabb
    Adrian Forrest Trin

    Room 17-Girls
    Nina Leonie Unsworth
    Norah Portia Vablatsky
    Maple Ceeste Valencia
    Greta Carlie Vamprine
    Estella Julianne Van Helgen

    Room 18-Boys
    Miles Ethan Waffling
    Teddy Drew Walker
    Landon John Watkins
    Harry Kenton Webb
    Eugene Davis Wheeler

    Room 19-Girls
    Athena Cassandra Vaughn
    Allegra Josephine Vidvan
    Eliza Ruby Weatherwax
    Eloise Francine Wenlock
    Eleanor Ingrid Winds

    Room 20-Boys
    Cody Reid Whitewater
    Jamie Calvin Wintringham
    Edgar Richard Witherspoon
    Abel William Woodcourt
    Nicholas Jacob Zarkoff
    Girls: Autumn | Delilah | Elodie | Greta | Hazel | India | Jessamy | Magdalena | Nora | Ramona | Sabine

    Boys: Bellamy | Bruno | Caspar | Jude | Kennedy | Kitt | Ludo | Samuel | Stellan | William | Xavier

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Nov 2013
    Location
    Pennsylvania
    Posts
    1,914
    Room 1
    Allison Maria Baird {Allie}
    Cailin Gemma Ballard
    Latosha Dionne Barry
    Teri Priscilla Beardsley
    Alanna Danyelle Blimber
    Lucia Consuelo Boffin
    Constance Esmeralda Bottomley {Connie}
    Whitney Iris Caldwell

    Room 2
    Marcie Elizabeth Campbell
    Jeri Dolores Cotton
    Dusty Kay Croaker
    Cheryl Rhonda Curry
    Emily Monica Fairfax
    Kathryn Diana Gilbert {Kathy}
    Tracey Suzanne Goldberry
    Tamika Alison Harmon

    Room 3
    Carol Carmen Jerome
    Alisha Jane Kegg
    Marisa Faith Kettleburn
    Shauna Lynette Maestro
    Rosemary Amelia Magwitch
    Doris Marcella Maple
    Vicki Maureen Meaklim
    Rebekah Leigh Mercado {Becky}

    Room 4
    Susan Donna Newman
    Debra Denise Poke {Debi}
    Tracy Kathleen Roach
    Betsy Alisa Rosebottom
    Molly Arlene Stark
    Stella Iris Striker
    Penelope Denice Trabb {Nellie}
    Randi Latonya Wenlock

    Room 5 Dads
    Avery Emanuel Castleton
    Rory Leland Delafield
    Rickey Lewis Dunsany
    Alexander Wade Howard {Andy}
    Ricardo Leon Jacks {Rick}
    Corey Virgil Morales
    Jacob Ian Slinkhard {Jake}
    Doug Nathaniel Waffling

    The second floor holds 100 students in twenty rooms. The girls and the boys are separated.

    Room 1-Girls
    Carlyn Belle Abraham
    Lillie Denise Albiston
    Chloe Alison Alderdice
    Caila Fallon Amarnath
    Callen Harriet Baird

    Room 2-Boys
    Titus Oakley Acosta
    Granger Deandre Ashington
    Evan Sergio Atkinson
    Asher Kalil Baird
    Bronson Darryl Bateman

    Room 3-Girls
    Mallory Emerson Ball
    Ria Heidi Ballard
    Clarissa Avaline Barry
    Anwen Audrianna Bender
    Holly Madison Blimber

    Room 4-Boys
    Beckett Clinton Beardsley {Beck}
    Boston Jude Bloodgood
    Lorenzo Dash Boffin {Ren}
    Zachariah Jem Bordisso {Zach}
    Braeden Todd Bounderby

    Room 5-Girls
    Kensey Lauren Bottomley
    Casey Elizabeth Boulder
    Eden Maia Buckner
    Allyson Alanna Calamity {Ally}
    Lark Bettina Caldwell

    Room 6-Boys
    Carsten Matthias Brightley
    Kian Conor Burnstone
    Jeremy Dayton Campbell
    Mickey Lennon Castleton
    Nolan Philippe Charlesworth

    Room 7-Girls
    Cali Haven Caldwell
    Hallie Brooke Carlyle
    Ashley Xochitl Castro
    Carrie Briana Clampett
    Alannah Dagmar Colby {Lani}

    Room 8-Boys
    Sterling Dean Cherry
    Raymond Virgil Christensen {Ray}
    Derrick Myles Clune
    Dakota Brett Collier {Kody}
    Abel Duane Conrad

    Room 9-Girls
    Sorrel Aoibheann Cold
    Jaqueline Bianca Collins {Jackie}
    Bianca Germaine Croaker
    Jensen Foster Curry {Jen}
    Marnie Ceanna Delafield

    Room 10-Boys
    Joss Benton Cortez
    James Archer Cotton {Jim}
    Luca Maddox Crossgrove
    Gabriel King Dean {King}
    Kieran Idris Deveraux

    Room 11-Girls
    Rhian Immy DePoulignac
    Deana Elinor Dilworth {Dee}
    Kalea Jo Dukelow
    Kerryn Danielle Dumaine
    Alivia Claire Eddisford

    Room 12-Boys
    Harrison Knox Diggory
    Jared Kennedy Dubbin
    Marco Darragh Dube
    Samuel Blue Dunsany {Sam}
    Elwyn Roy Duvall

    Room 13-Girls
    Hayley Adelynn Fairfax
    Francesca Gertrude Fieri {Frankie}
    Bristol Charlene Garza
    Fawcett Jules Gillespie
    Blanche Lenora Gilmore

    Room 14-Boys
    Phineas Anthony Ellwood {Phin}
    Noah Edison Fairchild
    Jack Jameson Fire
    Henry Neil Garland
    Rowan Asher Gilbert

    Room 15-Girls
    Leyla Chenille Good
    Carter Jane Guerrero
    Marla Jade Harmon
    Kiley Delphine Heart
    Heather London Henley

    Room 16-Boys
    Edward Landon Goldberry {Teddy}
    Kayden Marc Goodman
    Louis Austin Gould
    Ellis Cade Grimwood
    Brandon Cash Helstrom

    Room 17-Girls
    Aggie Milena Holcomb
    Laura Lorraine Holden
    Charlie Mathilda Hooper
    Jolie Shayna Howard
    Kendall Kamryn Hudson

    Room 18-Boys
    Alec Daire Henley
    Leven Lloyd Hernandez
    Jett William Hewitt
    Bodie Mack Holmwood
    Caius Lorenzo Hoope

    Room 19-Girls
    Ashton Paige Humphrey
    Isabelle Star Jacks {Izzy}
    Carla Snow Jordan
    Candis Ilene Jordan
    Zoe Vanessa Kegg

    Room 20-Boys
    Keenan Joachim Jerome
    Frasier Remington Karkaroff
    David Ryan Kaufman
    Cameron Tyler Jordan
    Bryan Cain Kempley

    The rest of the kids are on the third floor.

    Room 1-Girls
    Kassie Jordana Killings
    Emily Briella Kneebone
    Kailey Jeanette LaCroix
    Vera Blythe Maestro
    Rachael Bella Magwitch

    Room 2-Boys
    Kyran Zephyr Kettleburn
    Curtis Zain Kipling {Curt}
    Waylon Geoffrey Kline
    Ryan Kurt LaFarge
    Kiefer Ramon Lonsdale

    Room 3-Girls
    Noella Genesis Maloof
    Nicole Ashanti Mantalini {Nikki}
    Ryleigh Siobhan Maple
    Jessica Tatum Maroun
    Cameron Luciana Martinez {Cami}

    Room 4-Boys
    Trenton Hayes Mann {Trent}
    Jasper Kayson Maple
    Elton Bernard Marblestone
    Edwin Samir McQuillen {Eddie}
    Jaxon Dennis Meaklim

    Room 5-Girls
    Emmalynn Reyna Mercado {Emma}
    Rosanna Garnet Mills {Rosie}
    Margaret Perrie Morales {Peggy}
    Olivia Chanel Morgan {Livvy}
    Katrina June Munslow {Kat}

    Room 6-Boys
    Andrew James Mendez {AJ}
    Teague Jefferson Mir
    Jenson Andrew Mirfield
    Vincent Blaine Mumps {Vince}
    Dylan Blaise Murcher

    Room 7-Girls
    Andie Eileen Phoenix Naser
    Lindsey Dilys Newman {Lindy}
    Kristie Aurora Night
    Jena Harper Oakleaf
    Vesper Ellen Owley

    Room 8-Boys
    Boyd Benjamin Terrell Naser
    Nolan Donnelly Newman
    Jacob Elroy Osbourne {Jake}
    Corey Tristan Pace
    Rhett Valentine Peck

    Room 9-Girls
    Petra Margot Poliakoff
    Lacey Madeleine Prescott
    Sadie Vincenza Ramseyer
    Baylee Breann Randall
    Brittney Louise Roach

    Room 10-Boys
    Harley Garrett Pierce
    Bradley Everett Poke
    Patrick Israel Radcliffe {Pat}
    Seth Robin Redfern
    Joseph Barrett Riderhood {Joey}

    Room 11-Girls
    Whitley Kaylene Schneider
    Melody Kristine Scully
    Rae-Anna Jeanelle Shadow
    Cherry Eva Shale
    Megan Tai Shirazi

    Room 12-Boys
    Rocky Dane Roper
    Sawyer Jayson Rosebottom
    Rory Vance Runcorn
    Mason Adam Salisbury
    Logan Giovanni Schultz

    Room 13-Girls
    Ella Mae Antoinette Slinkhard
    Kori Joanne Spears
    Georgia Jade Stark
    Selena Quinn Stevens
    Maura Joy Strangeway

    Room 14-Boys
    Gabriel Winston Simcox {Gabe}
    Dominic Franklin Simms
    Anthony Chase Snape {Tony}
    Weston Vaughn Solomon
    Shawn Kermit Srivatsan

    Room 15-Girls
    Brigid Kelly Swidger
    Bunny Christine Terrington
    Ashlee Augusta Thackary
    Shavonne Melania Tombs
    Early Yvette Trikha

    Room 16-Boys
    Dana Lance Striker
    Marcus Keith Suvrata
    Elden Marco Swani
    Devin Pierre Trabb
    Forrest Roosevelt Trin

    Room 17-Girls
    Keren Leonie Unsworth
    Sunshine Nicole Vablatsky {Sunny}
    Tobey Celeste Valencia
    Greta Merritt Vamprine
    Afton Estella Van Helgen

    Room 18-Boys
    Trevor Maurice Waffling
    Hoyt Seymour Walker
    John Landon Watkins {Jack}
    Wyatt Kenton Webb
    Justin Cloud Wheeler {JC}

    Room 19-Girls
    Cassandra Nicolette Vaughn {Sandy}
    Alysa Cathleen Vidvan
    Nova Destiny Weatherwax
    Meagan Francine Wenlock
    Rhiannon Carlene Winds

    Room 20-Boys
    Cody Boyce Whitewater
    Jamie Calvin Wintringham
    Vincenzo Roy Witherspoon {Vinnie}
    Gunnar Zayn Woodcourt
    Alphonso Jacob Zarkoff {Fonz}
    rita margaret || hazel presley || stella jude || lane michelle || coralie mary || november marie

    john charles || ezra joseph || sawyer patrick || ryder frederick || peyton wyatt

    names i like: veda, gunnar, elizabeth, vance, september, tate, arabella

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    Hyrule
    Posts
    3,648
    Your family owns a chain of hotels. One of your locations is in a large city near an amusement park that many people visit every year. A high school about 3 states away comes and visits this city every year, renting out three floors of the hotel. Each room holds 5 students, and then the chaperones get your bigger rooms that hold eight. There are about 200 students going on the trip this year, and 40 chaperones. All the rooms are sorted by last name. Your first floor has all the big rooms for the chaperones.

    Room 1
    Barbara Joanie Baird
    Kylie Ballard
    Clara Pauline Barry
    Nina Beardsley
    Fawn Blimber
    Anastasia Lucia James Boffin
    Irma Bottomley
    Iris Whitney Caldwell

    Room 2
    Tisha Campbell
    Valarie Cotton
    Dusty Croaker
    Christie Curry
    Misty Fairfax
    Samantha Gilbert
    Kara Beth Goldberry
    Alison Harmon

    Room 3
    Kelli Jerome
    Summer Gwendolyn Jane Kegg
    Faith Kettleburn
    Ruby Maestro
    Amelia Magwitch
    Doris Claire Maple
    Cristina Meaklim
    Ginger Mercado









    Room 4
    Donna Patricia Newman
    Barbara Poke
    Robin Roach
    Geraldine Rosebottom
    Lydia Mia Molly Stark
    Stella Iris Striker
    Denice Trabb
    Rosalie Rae Wenlock

    Room 5 Dads
    Emanuel Castleton
    Rory Roosevelt Delafield
    Rickey Dunsany
    Lloyd Howard
    Mario Leon Jacks
    Virgil Morales
    Alfred Slinkhard;
    Nathaniel Floyd Waffling

    The second floor holds 100 students in twenty rooms. The girls and the boys are separated.

    Room 1-Girls
    Kyla-Belle Phoenix Abraham
    Cora Albiston
    Gerladine Sandy Alderdice
    Yara Amarnath
    Harriet Baird

    Room 2-Boys
    Dax Acosta
    Rowan Ashington
    Evan Atkinson
    Asher Baird
    Aaron Bateman

    Room 3-Girls
    Albany Ball
    Heidi Ballard
    Clarissa Barry
    Waverly Bender
    Holly Blimber

    Room 4-Boys
    Clay Beardsley
    Garrison Jude Bloodgood
    Princeton Boffin
    Raul Bordisso
    Todd Bounderby
    Room 5-Girls
    Clara Bottomley
    Casey Boulder
    Eden Buckner
    Allyson Calamity
    Lark Caldwell

    Room 6-Boys
    Tristan Brightley
    Colby Burnstone
    Dayton Doug Campbell
    Benjamin Mickey Castleton
    Nolan Charlesworth

    Room 7-Girls
    Haven Caldwell
    Blossom Carlyle
    Xochitl Castro
    Serenity Carrie Clampett
    Chyenne Nina Colby

    Room 8-Boys
    Kayle Dean Cherry
    Virgil Christensen
    Nicholas Digby Clune
    Asa Dakota Collier
    Cecil Conrad

    Room 9-Girls
    Sorrel Cold
    Bianca Alesandra Collins
    Theodora Bianca Croaker
    Jensen Curry
    Kellie Jaya Delafield

    Room 10-Boys
    Benton Cortez
    Archer Bear Cotton;
    Luca Taylor Crossgrove
    King Dean
    Idris Deveraux


    Room 11-Girls
    Katelynn Kailey DePoulignac
    Jeana Dilworth
    Yasmine Jo Montserrat Dukelow
    Cora Dumaine
    Alivia Claire Eddisford

    Room 12-Boys
    Rory Knox Diggory
    Kennedy Bay Dubbin
    Killian Charles Dube
    Samuel Blue Dunsany
    Buster Carlisle Archer Duvall

    Room 13-Girls
    Rosie Hayley Fairfax
    Francesca Juliet Fieri
    Honey Garza
    Jules Gillespie
    Flora Blanche Gilmore

    Room 14-Boys
    Anthony Ellwood
    Noah Fairchild
    Jameson Fire
    Oswald Garland
    Rowan Asher Gilbert

    Room 15-Girls
    Leyla Good
    Jane Carter Guerrero
    Monroe Harmon
    Eyelina Heart
    Willow Henley

    Room 16-Boys
    Rian Goldberry
    Kayden Henley Goodman
    Payton Gould
    Brendan Cade Theodore Grimwood\
    Cash Helstrom




    Room 17-Girls
    Sandra Holcomb
    Norma Laura
    Charlie Hooper
    Jolie Howard;
    Sharon Hudson

    Room 18-Boys
    Clive Henley
    Lloyd Hernandez
    William Kyler Hewitt
    Bodie Mack Holmwood
    Allan Hoope

    Room 19-Girls
    Ashton Humphrey
    Isabelle Millie Star Jacks
    Vienna Snow Jordan
    Bethany Jordan
    Catherine Kegg

    Room 20-Boys
    Iain Jerome
    Braylon Karkaroff
    Harvey Ashton Kaufman
    Angelo Jordan
    Burt Kempley


    Room 1-Girls
    Adriana Kassie Killings
    Jacinta Kneebone
    Kailey Celine LaCroix
    Angeline Vera Dixie Maestro
    Gloria Magwitch

    Room 2-Boys
    Jesse Fox Kettleburn
    Auden Kipling
    Branden Kline
    Louis LaFarge
    Cesar Lonsdale

    Room 3-Girls
    Clarabelle Noella Maloof
    Zoey Mantalini
    Bailey Molly Ryleigh Maple
    Stacie Maroun
    Luciana Cameron Martinez

    Room 4-Boys
    Trenton Mann
    Jasper Maple
    Lyler Wolf Bernard Marblestone;
    Francis McQuillen
    Jaxon Meaklim\

    Room 5-Girls
    Ashlynn Mercado
    Garnet Mills
    Julissa Morales
    Eve Morgan
    June Munslow

    Room 6-Boys
    Owen Mendez
    Jefferson Angel Mir
    Boston Mirfield
    Gordon Mumps
    Cain Murcher

    Room 7-Girls
    Phoenix Naser
    Kiana Newman
    Kayla Aurora Night
    Kamilla Oaklea
    Vesper Owley

    Room 8-Boys
    Mario Benjamin Bodie Naser
    Nolan Newman
    Walton Osbourne
    Lincoln Tristan Pace
    Porter Peck

    Room 9-Girls
    Margot Poliakoff
    Lacey Madeleine Karoline Prescott
    Gwendolyn Sadie Ramseyer
    Baylee Randall
    Leia Roach

    Room 10-Boys
    Ford Pierce
    Branden Poke
    Hugh Radcliffe
    Craig Redfern
    Barrett Riderhood

    Room 11-Girls
    Juliette Whitley Schneider
    Isadora Scully
    Rae-Anna Shadow
    Dorothy Eva Shale
    Dove Shirazi

    Room 12-Boys
    Dane Coleman Roper
    Taylor Jayson Rosebottom
    Rory Runcorn
    Adam Casey Salisbury
    Noah Logan Schultz

    Room 13-Girls
    Ella Mae Slinkhard
    Elsa Spears
    Jade Stark
    Justine Quinn Theodora Stevens
    Maura Strangeway

    Room 14-Boys
    Winston Simcox
    BoyceSimm
    Anthony Snape
    Weston Solomon
    Logan Lloyd Srivatsan

    Room 15-Girls
    Elsie Swidger
    Kesha Bunny Terringto
    Ashlee Augusta Thackary
    Melania Tombs
    Florida Trikha

    Room 16-Boys
    Tristan Striker
    Timothy Samuel Suvrata
    Barney Russell Swani
    Cliff Trabb
    Roosevelt Trin

    Room 17-Girls
    Michelle Nina Unsworth
    Sunshine Vablatsk
    Maple Valencia
    Victoria Carlie Vamprine
    Afton Van Helgen
    Room 18-Boys
    Maurice Ethan Waffling
    Teddy Walker
    Landon Watkins
    Kenton Gray Webb
    Justin Wheeler
    Room 19-Girls
    Athena Nicolette Vaughn
    Josephine Vidvan
    Eliza Nova Ruby Weatherwax
    Francine Dinah Wenlock
    Rhiannon Winds

    Room 20-Boys
    Peter Whitewater
    Asa Wintringham
    Edgar Richard Witherspoon
    William Woodcourt
    Nicholas Zarkoff
    Teenberry~17~Ravenclaw~Wholock~INTP
    My list: (Last update: July 1st, 2016)
    http://www.behindthename.com/pnl/159828

    Kennedy, Emerson, Eliot, Sasha
    / Nova, Briar, Michaela, Montserrat

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •