Names Searched Right Now:
Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    7,934

    Create a Class - Jr. High English

    English Teacher: Miss E W J - teaches 3 sections of 7th grade English, 2 sections of 8th grade English, a study hall, and a remedial reading class.


    First Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) MAA
    (g) BEA
    (b) FTB
    (g) VEC
    (g) FIC
    (b) CQC
    (g) EMF
    (b) SPH
    (g) YHJ
    (b) JPJ
    (g) LEK
    (b) NSO
    (g) QRO (twin in 3rd hour)
    (b) NEP
    (b) TMP
    (b) WEP
    (g) SSS
    (b) BOS
    (b) GHS
    (g) LRS
    (b) AVZ
    (g) UDZ

    Second Hour - 7th Grade
    (b) FYB
    (g) BEB
    (b) DTB
    (g) CND
    (b) SLD
    (g) FUE
    (b) GWE
    (g) JLG
    (g) KPG
    (b) NAM
    (b) PQM
    (g) NCM
    (g) KNM
    (b) EMN
    (b) OPN
    (g) XAN
    (b) REQ
    (g) IOR
    (g) BGR
    (b) CVT
    (b) WRT
    (g) HLY

    Third Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) DEA
    (b) WNB
    (g) SPC
    (g) VID
    (b) EFH
    (b) CTH
    (g) BAH
    (b) DXH
    (g) AMI
    (g) JHI
    (b) LKJ
    (g) NJL
    (b) SRL
    (g) JEL
    (g) PWO (twin in first hour)
    (b) PNP
    (b) JER
    (g) ERR
    (g) LIR
    (b) RTS
    (b) EMS
    (b) CAW

    Fourth Hour - 7/8 Study Hall
    (g) MAA (from 1st hour)
    (b) WNB (from 3rd hour)
    (g) LBD - 7th grade
    (b) TRE - 8th grade
    (g) JHH (from 5th hour)
    (b) EPI (from 7th hour)
    (b) JPJ (from 1st hour)
    (g) LEK (from 1st hour)
    (b) CSM (from 5th hour)
    (g) DEP (from 6th hour)
    (g) WSR - 8th grade
    (b) LAT - 7th grade
    (b) CVT (from 2nd hour)

    Fifth Hour - 8th Grade
    (b) MIB
    (b) MEB
    (b) ACB
    (g) VAC
    (b) WPC
    (g) GFD
    (b) JWD
    (g) NHE
    (g) JHH
    (b) KNJ
    (g) ZAK
    (b) EUL
    (b) CSM
    (g) RTN
    (g) PMR
    (b) RZS
    (g) BKT
    (b) JET
    (g) SAT
    (g) NEW

    Sixth Hour - Remedial Reading (7th grade)
    (b) JEA
    (b) LYC (twin)
    (g) LEC (twin)
    (g) JLG (from 2nd hour)
    (b) SPH (from 1st hour)
    (g) DEP
    (b) EKQ
    (b) EMS (from 3rd hour)

    Seventh Hour - 8th Grade
    (g) AHA
    (b) WCA
    (g) LJC
    (g) HAD
    (g) GFH
    (b) EPI
    (b) SPJ
    (b) CVJ
    (g) NOJ
    (b) JDK
    (g) LEM
    (b) JTM
    (g) JNN
    (b) PDR
    (g) JSR
    (b) OFR
    (g) RBS
    (b) VTS
    (g) RHU
    (b) TSV
    (g) FWV
    (b) IBW
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    7,934
    English Teacher: Miss Emily Winifred James - teaches 3 sections of 7th grade English, 2 sections of 8th grade English, a study hall, and a remedial reading class.


    First Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Maya Adelaide Alvarez
    (g) Beatrice Elizabeth Amundson
    (b) Finn Theodore Brandon
    (g) Viola Evelyn Clark
    (g) Fiona Isabelle Curry
    (b) Charles Quentin Cyrus
    (g) Erin Melissa Ford
    (b) Simon Patrick Howard
    (g) Yelena Heloise Jones
    (b) Jude Philip Jurgenson
    (g) Lena Ellen Klar
    (b) Nicholas Sebastian Oakley
    (g) Quinn Rosalie Olson (twin in 3rd hour)
    (b) Nathaniel Edward Page
    (b) Thomas Matthew Peters
    (b) Weston Ezra Pryce
    (g) Sylvie Sabrina Smart
    (b) Bruno Oscar Sorenson
    (b) Grant Henry Sparks
    (g) Lyra Rose Swanson
    (b) Aaron Victor Zhang
    (g) Ursula Danielle Zinkan

    Maya, Beatrice, Finn, Viola, Fiona, Charles, Erin, Simon, Yelena, Jude, Lena, Nick, Quinn, Nate, Thomas, Weston, Sylvie, Bruno, Grant, Lyra, Aaron, and Ursula

    Second Hour - 7th Grade
    (b) Frederick York Bennett
    (g) Bailey Eleanor Borgstrom
    (b) Davis Trenton Bryant
    (g) Celeste Natalie Dahl
    (b) Soren Linus Dahlstrom
    (g) Faye Ursula Eisner
    (b) Gideon Wyatt Ellis
    (g) Julia Louise Green
    (g) Katherine Penelope Gunn
    (b) Nico Arturo Mancia
    (b) Pablo Quincy Matute
    (g) Nora Caroline Miller
    (g) Kaitlin Nicole Moliter
    (b) Edwin Michael Naismith
    (b) Owen Parker Nelson
    (g) Xanthe Aurelia Nichols
    (b) Ryder Evan Quade
    (g) Ivy Olivia Reynolds
    (g) Bridget Grace Rutherford
    (b) Clark Victor Talbot
    (b) William Ralph Thieman
    (g) Hazel Lorelei Youngbauer

    Freddy, Bailey, Davis, Celeste, Soren, Faye, Gideon, Julia, Katherine, Nico, Pablo, Nora, Kaitlin, Edwin, Owen, Xanthe, Ryder, Ivy, Bridget, Clark, Will, and Hazel

    Third Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Dahlia Etsuko Azumane
    (b) Wesley Nathan Boyd
    (g) Sora Penelope Cortez
    (g) Virginia Irene Dahlske
    (b) Eli Ford Halvorsen
    (b) Connor Timothy Henson
    (g) Brina Allison Hiler
    (b) Drake Xavier Hurt
    (g) Alexandra Mary Ian
    (g) Juliet Hermione Izuki
    (b) Lawson Kent Jones
    (g) Nadia Joanne Lamb
    (b) Sebastian Renley Lloyd
    (g) Jane Elizabeth Lund
    (g) Paige Winter Olson
    (b) Parker Nicholas Pryce
    (b) Jonah Ephraim Reese
    (g) Eliza Renee Ruiz
    (g) Louisa Isabelle Rusch
    (b) Ryan Thomas Sanders
    (b) Edward Matthew Schmidt
    (b) Cole Alexander Watson

    Dahlia, Wes, Sora, Virginia, Eli, Connor, Brina, Drake, Alexandra, Juliet, Lawson, Nadia, Sebastian, Jane, Paige, Parker, Jonah, Eliza, Louisa, Ryan, Edward, and Cole

    Fourth Hour - 7/8 Study Hall
    (g) Maya Adelaide Alvarez - 7th grade
    (b) Wesley Nathan Boyd - 7th grade
    (g) Lorelei Bianca Danvers - 7th grade
    (b) Toby Robert Emmons - 8th grade
    (g) Jillian Hermione Hart - 8th grade
    (b) Ethan Patrick Iverson - 8th grade
    (b) Jude Philip Jurgenson - 7th grade
    (g) Lena Ellen Klar - 7th grade
    (b) Casper Samuel Moore - 8th grade
    (g) Delia Erin Palmer - 7th grade
    (g) Willa Scarlet Roseau - 8th grade
    (b) Lyle Addison Tate - 7th grade
    (b) Clark Victor Talbot - 7th grade

    Maya, Wes, Lorelei, Toby, Jillian, Ethan, Jude, Lena, Casper, Delia, Willa, Lyle, and Clark

    Fifth Hour - 8th Grade
    (b) Milo Ivan Baxter
    (b) Matthew Elden Blake
    (b) Asher Calvin Brown
    (g) Vivian Alyssa Crown
    (b) Walter Philip Cullen
    (g) Georgia Felicity Daniels
    (b) Joshua Weston Drake
    (g) Nicola Helene Earhart
    (g) Jillian Hermione Hart
    (b) Kenji Nathaniel Jin
    (g) Zinnia Ainsley Kendrick
    (b) Ezra Uriah Lord
    (b) Casper Samuel Moore
    (g) Ramona Theodora Nakamura
    (g) Piper Matilda Rose
    (b) Ryan Zachary Swan
    (g) Brenna Kolette Tayerle
    (b) Jack Elliot Tollefson
    (g) Susan Avery Troy
    (g) Natalie Eloise Winters

    Milo, Matt, Asher, Vivian, Walter, Georgia, Joshua, Nicola, Jillian, Kenji, Zinnia, Ezra, Casper, Ramona, Piper, Ryan, Brenna, Jack, Susan, and Natalie

    Sixth Hour - Remedial Reading (7th grade)
    (b) Jacob Elijah Austen
    (b) Levi York Caldwell (twin)
    (g) Lydia Elaine Caldwell (twin)
    (g) Julia Louise Green
    (b) Simon Patrick Howard
    (g) Delia Erin Palmer
    (b) Elden Kody Quillan
    (b) Edward Matthew Schmidt

    Jacob, Levi, Lydia, Julia, Simon, Delia, Elden, and Edward

    Seventh Hour - 8th Grade
    (g) Aurora Hazel Alcott
    (b) Walker Calvin Asche
    (g) Lucy Josephine Claypoole
    (g) Hadley Adelaide Dean
    (g) Gemma Florence Hayward
    (b) Ethan Patrick Iverson
    (b) Samuel Peter Jackson
    (b) Cedric Vern Jimenez
    (g) Nora Odette Janvier
    (b) John David Klein
    (g) Leah Emily Marsh
    (b) Joel Thomas Meisner
    (g) Jessa Nicole Nielson
    (b) Percy David Rausch
    (g) June Seraphina Roberts
    (b) Oscar Frederick Russell
    (g) Rosemary Bianca Sanchez
    (b) Victor Timothy Sylvan
    (g) Rhea Hillary Unverzagt
    (b) Taran Sawyer Van der Vegt
    (g) Flora Winter Vorderbruggen
    (b) Ira Brandon Waters

    Rory, Walker, Lucy, Hadley, Gemma, Ethan, Sam, Cedric, Nora, John, Leah, Joel, Jessa, Percy, June, Oscar, Rosemary, Vic, Rhea, Taran, Flora, and Ira
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Jul 2011
    Posts
    2,151
    English Teacher: Miss Eliza Willow Jensen - teaches 3 sections of 7th grade English, 2 sections of 8th grade English, a study hall, and a remedial reading class.


    First Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Magnolia Arabella Augustine
    (g) Beatrix Emmeline Archibald
    (b) Fitzwilliam Thackeray Beckett (Fitz)
    (g) Vada Emilia Callahan
    (g) Felicity Isabeau Christianson
    (b) Caspian Quentin Cross
    (g) Esmeralda Matilda Frost (Esme)
    (b) Seamus Percival Huckleberry
    (g) Yelena Hermione Johansson (Lena)
    (b) James Penn Jupiter (Jem)
    (g) Lyra Eleanora Knightley
    (b) Nathaniel Schuyler Olsen (Nat)
    (g) Quintessa Rosalind Oliver (twin in 3rd hour) (Tessa)
    (b) Nicholas Emmett Potter
    (b) Theodore Malachi Page (Teddy)
    (b) Willoughby Emil Poe
    (g) Seraphina Sophia Snow
    (b) Bellamy Orlando Sinclair
    (b) Gideon Hugo Swan
    (g) Louisa Ruth Summers (Lou)
    (b) August Virgil Zeller (Gus)
    (g) Una Dominica Zale

    Second Hour - 7th Grade
    (b) Felix Yves Bell
    (g) Bonnie Evangeline Bloom
    (b) Dashiell Thomas Black (Dash)
    (g) Cressida Noelle Darling
    (b) Samson Louis Devereux (Sam)
    (g) Freya Ursula Ellwood
    (b) George Winston Easton
    (g) Juniper Lorelei Gray (Juno)
    (g) Keturah Persephone Granger
    (b) Neville Alaric Maguire
    (b) Phineas Quinn Montague
    (g) Nora Cosima Meadows
    (g) Kaia Nola McAlister
    (b) Ezekiel Magnus North (Zeke)
    (b) Oscar Pierce Nye
    (g) Xanthe Annabel Nightingale (Thea)
    (b) Rupert Everett Quill
    (g) Imogen Opal Richardson
    (g) Blythe Genevieve Rosenberg
    (b) Cedric Valor Taylor
    (b) Wesley Radley Temple (Wes)
    (g) Hazel Lucretia York

    Third Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Delphine Elodie Archer (Della)
    (b) Walter Nikolai Birch (Walt)
    (g) Simone Peridot Churchill
    (g) Verity Iris Dahl
    (b) Edmund Ferdinand Hathaway
    (b) Charles Tobin Humphrey (Chuck)
    (g) Beatrice Anneliese Hawthorne (Bea)
    (b) Dominic Xanthus Hart (Nico)
    (g) Adelaide Mabel Ivory (Lady)
    (g) Juliet Henrietta Isaacs (Jett)
    (b) Lachlan Kai Jacobson
    (g) Naomi Jeanne Lockhart (Mimi)
    (b) Sidney Richard Lovegood (Sid)
    (g) Jessamine Eloise Livingston
    (g) Philippa Winifred Oliver (twin in first hour) (Pippa)
    (b) Peter Noel Poet
    (b) Jasper Elliott Rivers
    (g) Elizabeth Ruby Robinson (Libby)
    (g) Lavinia Isobel Rooney
    (b) Rufus Teague Sorenson
    (b) Emerson Matthew St. Clair
    (b) Calvin Asher Wilde (Cal)

    Fourth Hour - 7/8 Study Hall
    (g) Magnolia Arabella Augustine (from 1st hour)
    (b) Walter Nikolai Birch (from 3rd hour) (Walt)
    (g) Lavender Bronte Duke - 7th grade
    (b) Tobias Rowan Eagle - 8th grade
    (g) Jane Honora Harlow (from 5th hour)
    (b) Elias Peregrine Irwin (from 7th hour)
    (b) James Penn Jupiter (from 1st hour) (Jem)
    (g) Lyra Eleanora Knightley (from 1st hour)
    (b) Christopher Soren Mackenzie (from 5th hour) (Kit)
    (g) Daisy Eugenia Pryor (from 6th hour)
    (g) Wilhelmina Sylvia Rosier - 8th grade (Willa)
    (b) Leander Albin Thorne - 7th grade
    (b) Cedric Valor Taylor (from 2nd hour)

    Fifth Hour - 8th Grade
    (b) Montgomery Isaac Basil (Monty)
    (b) Moses Emery Brooks (Moe)
    (b) Arthur Cosmo Booker (Ari)
    (g) Valentina Alessandra Creswell
    (b) Warren Patrick Connolly (Ren)
    (g) Gemma Fiona Dickens
    (b) Julius Walker Deakin (Jules)
    (g) Nina Helen Elder
    (g) Jane Honora Harlow
    (b) Killian Neil Jarvis
    (g) Zelda Alice Kingsley
    (b) Ezra Ulysses Lancaster
    (b) Christopher Soren Mackenzie (Kit)
    (g) Rowena Theodora Nicholson
    (g) Pearl Maxine Rockwell
    (b) Raphael Zebedee Sawyer
    (g) Briar Kathleen Tennyson
    (b) Joseph Elijah Tolliver (Joss)
    (g) Sage Azalea Twain
    (g) Natalie Ethel Whitman (Tally)

    Sixth Hour - Remedial Reading (7th grade)
    (b) Jonah Edwin Adams
    (b) Leo Yosef Crawford (twin)
    (g) Laurel Elspeth Crawford (twin)
    (g) Juniper Lorelei Gray (from 2nd hour) (Juno)
    (b) Seamus Percival Huckleberry (from 1st hour)
    (g) Daisy Eugenia Pryor
    (b) Eric Kasper Quincy
    (b) Emerson Martin St. Clair (from 3rd hour)

    Seventh Hour - 8th Grade
    (g) Araminta Helena Alexander
    (b) William Cormac Austen (Liam)
    (g) Leona Johanna Clement
    (g) Henrietta Agnes Dawson
    (g) Georgiana Faye Holden (Georgie)
    (b) Elias Peregrine Irwin
    (b) Simon Phillip Jenkins
    (b) Conrad Viktor Janson
    (g) Nicole Ottoline Jameson
    (b) Judah Draco Knowles (Jude)
    (g) Lucille Edith Marlowe
    (b) Jack Timothy McQueen
    (g) Jemima Niamh Noble (Mimi)
    (b) Perseus Daniel Riddle (Percy)
    (g) Josephine Saoirse Rafferty
    (b) Otto Frederick Ravenclaw
    (g) Ravenna Bryony Stark
    (b) Vale Theon Sweeney
    (g) Rose Harriet Urso
    (b) Tiberius Sirius Vaughn
    (g) Florence Wednesday Vance (Ren)
    (b) Ira Barnaby Whittaker

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Posts
    1,556
    English Teacher: Miss Emily Whitley Johnson

    First Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Maya Ann Abbey
    (g) Bekka Erin Atherton
    (b) Felix Thomas Brennan
    (g) Vanessa Elaine Chastain "Nessa"
    (g) Fallon Isabella Crawford
    (b) Cody Quin Cumby
    (g) Emma Marie Faulkner
    (b) Scott Patrick Holland
    (g) Yasmin Haley Ja'ai
    (b) James Paul Jackson "JP"
    (g) Leslie Elaine Kelley
    (b) Neil Scott O'Bryan
    (g) Quinn Rose Orson (twin in 3rd hour)
    (b) Nicholas Elijah Parsons "Nick"
    (b) Tyler Micah Pinkerton
    (b) Wesley Eugene Pollard
    (g) Sofia Sheridan Sanger
    (b) Brandon Oliver Shubert
    (b) Grant Henry Stansil
    (g) Leisa Rose Sullivan
    (b) Aidan Vincent Zan
    (g) Uma Diane Zigler

    Second Hour - 7th Grade
    (b) Frank York Ballard
    (g) Bethany Eugenia Browning "Beth"
    (b) Dexter Travis Bufford
    (g) Cara Noelle Dillard
    (b) Shayne Lukas Drysdale
    (g) Felicity Ulyssa Edmundson
    (b) Greyson Wesley Everett "Grey"
    (g) Jade Lenore Greyson
    (g) Katherine Paige Gilland "Katie"
    (b) Noah Alexander Marshall
    (b) Preston Quint McManus
    (g) Natalie Claire Morgan
    (g) Kelsie Nicole Murphew
    (b) Ethan Michael Nations
    (b) Owen Paul Nichols
    (g) Xena Alexis Noth
    (b) Riley Ezra Quartmen
    (g) Isabella Olivia Rhyn "Bella"
    (g) BriAnna Grace Richards
    (b) Corey Vincent Truman
    (b) Warren Robert Turner
    (g) Hayley Lynette Young

    Third Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Danielle Erin Austen "Dani"
    (b) Wyatt Nathaniel Butler
    (g) Sofia Paiger Carpenter
    (g) Victoria Isabelle Davidson "Tori"
    (b) Eric Franklin Hawkes
    (b) Cory Thomas Hayden
    (g) Bianca Ann Hensley
    (b) Dax Xavier Hutto
    (g) Aimee May Idman
    (g) Jaime Hannah Irwin
    (b) Lee Kai Jordan
    (g) Natasha Jane Lawrence 'Tasha'
    (b) Stephen Riley Leesberg
    (g) Jenna Elizabeth Lufkin
    (g) Presley Wynette Orson (twin in first hour)
    (b) Pacey Neil Pilbrooke
    (b) Jason Earl Reardon
    (g) Erica Rose Roarke
    (g) Lillian Isabella Rothberger "Lily"
    (b) Ryan Timothy Sampson
    (b) Ethan Michael Sims
    (b) Carson Alan Williams

    Fourth Hour - 7/8 Study Hall
    (g) Maya Ann Abbey (from 1st hour)
    (b) Wyatt Nathaniel Butler (from 3rd hour)
    (g) Lora Brittany Douglas - 7th grade
    (b) Travis Riley Everson - 8th grade
    (g) Jennifer Hadley Hughes (from 5th hour) "Jen"
    (b) Ethan Paul Irving (from 7th hour)
    (b) James Paul Jackson (from 1st hour) "JP"
    (g) Leslie Elaine Kelley (from 1st hour)
    (b) Clayton Samuel Marx (from 5th hour) "Clay"
    (g) Desiree Elizabeth Peterson (from 6th hour)
    (g) Wren Sophia Richardson - 8th grade
    (b) Lucas Alan Trent - 7th grade "Luke"
    (b) Corey Vincent Truman (from 2nd hour)

    Fifth Hour - 8th Grade
    (b) Mason Isaiah Bentley
    (b) Micah Eli Blake
    (b) Aaron Clay Brennan
    (g) Veronica Ann Charles "Roni"
    (b) William Paul Culpepper "Billy"
    (g) Grace Francesca Davis
    (b) Judd Warren Deerman
    (g) Naomi Harper Echols
    (g) Jennifer Hadley Hughes "Jen"
    (b) Keith Nicholas Jones
    (g) Zoey Alexis Kennedy
    (b) Easton Ulysses Lewis
    (b) Clayton Samuel Marx "Clay"
    (g) Renee Trinity Noble
    (g) Pamela Marie Roth "Pam"
    (b) Roman Zachary Simmons
    (g) BriAnna Kay Taylor
    (b) Jet Edwin Thomas
    (g) Sophia Anne Tucker
    (g) Nicole Elaine Westbrooke "Nicky"

    Sixth Hour - Remedial Reading (7th grade)
    (b) Jesse Emmanuel Alvarez
    (b) Levi York Crawford
    (g) Lexi Elaine Crawford
    (g) Jade Lenore Greyson
    (b) Scott Patrick Holland
    (g) Desiree Elizabeth Peterson
    (b) Eric Kyle Quinlan
    (b) Ethan Michael Sims

    Seventh Hour - 8th Grade
    (g) Alivia Haley Addington
    (b) Wesley Charles Allen 'Wes"
    (g) Lisa Jane Cardwell
    (g) Hannah Alexa Davidson
    (g) Gabrielle Faith Hudson "Gabi"
    (b) Ethan Paul Irving
    (b) Stephen Parker James
    (b) Christopher Vance Johnson "Chris"
    (g) Natalie Olivia Jones "Nat"
    (b) Jaxon Daniel Kent "Jax"
    (g) Leah Elizabeth McIntire
    (b) John Thomas Murphy "JT"
    (g) Julia Nicole Nash
    (b) Parker David Raymond
    (g) Jennifer Sheriee Roberts "Jenny"
    (b) Owen Franklin Russell
    (g) Reagan Bethany Scott
    (b) Victor Thomas Shields
    (g) Rebecca Holly Ussrey "Becky"
    (b) Tyler Scott Varner "Ty"
    (g) Fiona Waverly Vaughn
    (b) Ian Bradley Whitlock

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Oct 2014
    Location
    Canada
    Posts
    1,493
    First Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Mary Angela Abbott
    (g) Beatrice Emilia Andrews
    (b) Felix Thomas Beresford
    (g) Victoria Emily Campbell
    (g) Flora Ivy Chapman
    (b) Charles Quincy Cecil
    (g) Elizabeth Madelyn Faye
    (b) Sean Peter Humphrey
    (g) Yvonne Haley James
    (b) Julian Pierce Jones
    (g) Louisa Ella Kelly
    (b) Nathan Seth Oliver
    (g) Quinn Rebecca Orson (twin in 3rd hour)
    (b) Noel Eugene Pacey
    (b) Tristan Monroe Pitts
    (b) Winston Edmund Pulley
    (g) Sadie Sophia Sanford
    (b) Benjamin Oliver Secord
    (b) Graham Henry Sullivan
    (g) Laura Ruth Swanson
    (b) Andrew Victor Zimmer
    (g) Una Dorothy Zuckerman

    Second Hour - 7th Grade
    (b) Frederick Yves Ball
    (g) Briony Elise Banford
    (b) Darcy Thomas Bennett
    (g) Cordelia Nora Davis
    (b) Sam Liam Dawson
    (g) Fiona Una Edwards
    (b) Gideon William Ellis
    (g) Jessica Lily Garson
    (g) Katharine Paige George
    (b) Neville Andrew Matthews
    (b) Peter Quinton McLernon
    (g) Natalia Camilla McMillan
    (g) Katie Nicole Meyers
    (b) Edmund Michael Naylor
    (b) Owen Peter Nesbitt
    (g) Xandra Amelia Newsome
    (b) Robert Ezra Quincy
    (g) Isla Ophelia Raine
    (g) Brooke Genevieve Ruthledge
    (b) Christopher Vaughn Thomas
    (b) William Rupert Tory
    (g) Hazel Lydia York

    Third Hour - 7th Grade
    (g) Debbie Elizabeth Alexander
    (b) Wesley Nicholas Bell
    (g) Susannah Petra Collins
    (g) Vera Irene Day
    (b) Elliott Frederick Hamilton
    (b) Colin Theodore Hayes
    (g) Brenda Anne Howard
    (b) David Xavier Hughes
    (g) Amy Mchelle Ingram
    (g) Jenna Hillary Ivans
    (b) Leo Kenneth Jarvis
    (g) Nora Joan Lawes
    (b) Sebastian Ross Lewis
    (g) Julia Eva Lynn
    (g) Piper Willow Orson (twin in first hour)
    (b) Percy Nicholas Powell
    (b) John Elliott Remington
    (g) Eleanor Ruth Ross
    (g) Leah Ivy Russell
    (b) Rupert Ted Sorensen
    (b) Edward Milo Sully
    (b) Cedric Alistair Wales

    Fourth Hour - 7/8 Study Hall
    (g) Mary Angela Abbott (from 1st hour)
    (b) Wesley Nicholas Bell (from 3rd hour)
    (g) Lucy Beth Donalds - 7th grade
    (b) Theo Richard Evans - 8th grade
    (g) Josephine Holly Harrington (from 5th hour)
    (b) Ethan Phillip Isles (from 7th hour)
    (b) Julian Pierce Jones (from 1st hour)
    (g) Louisa Ella Kelly (from 1st hour)
    (b) Cory Scott Markham (from 5th hour)
    (g) Danielle Evelyn Parker (from 6th hour)
    (g) Winnie Sybil Riley - 8th grade
    (b) Lionel Adam Turner - 7th grade
    (b) Christopher Vaughn Thomas (from 2nd hour)

    Fifth Hour - 8th Grade
    (b) Michael Iain Berry
    (b) Matthew Evan Bruce
    (b) Arthur Chester Brunton
    (g) Violet Annelise Carmichael
    (b) William Paul Carruthers
    (g) Georgiana Frederica Daniels
    (b) James Wiley Donovan
    (g) Nina Heather Ellewoods
    (g) Jospehine Holly Harrington
    (b) Kenneth Nathan Jonhson
    (g) Zoe Alice Keeler
    (b) Eric Ulysses Lee
    (b) Cory Scott Markham
    (g) Rosie Tessa Norris
    (g) Philippa Maisie Royce
    (b) Rory Zachary Samson
    (g) Bethany Keira Terrence
    (b) Jasper Edwin Townes
    (g) Sadie Adeline Tunney
    (g) Noelle Emily Walsh

    Sixth Hour - Remedial Reading (7th grade)
    (b) Jamie Ethan Autry
    (b) Liam Yves Cross (twin)
    (g) Lila Emma Cross (twin)
    (g) Jessica Lily Garson (from 2nd hour)
    (b) Sean Peter Humphrey (from 1st hour)
    (g) Danielle Evelyn Parker
    (b) Ezra Keith Quinn
    (b) Edward Milo Sully (from 3rd hour)

    Seventh Hour - 8th Grade
    (g) Adelaide H Adams
    (b) Walter Cary Alcott
    (g) Laura Joan Christopher
    (g) Heidi Anya Davies
    (g) Gloria Florence Herbert
    (b) Ethan Phillip Isles
    (b) Sean Patrick Jacoby
    (b) Cormac Victor Jennings
    (g) Nadia Olive Jordan
    (b) Jonathan Duke Keane
    (g) Lena Emmeline Mallory
    (b) Jeremy Thomas Mitchell
    (g) June Nicole Northanger
    (b) Patrick Daniel Roberts
    (g) Jennifer Sally Robinson
    (b) Oliver Francis Rutherford
    (g) Ruby Bonnie Scott
    (b) Vincent Tyler Smith
    (g) Rosalind Hettie Unger
    (b) Toby Scott Vance
    (g) Felicity Wilhelmina Victor
    (b) Ian Benjmain Wallace
    Current favourites:
    Cordelia, Debora, Florence, Irene, Joan, Margaret, Mary, Philippa, Tabitha
    Alistair, Angus, Arthur, Chester, Edmund, James, Michael, Walter, Winston

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •