Names Searched Right Now:
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 18

Hybrid View

  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Ontario, Canada
    Posts
    531

    Your Kindegarden Class

    You are new at this school, and you have just recived the names of the little children who will be in your class. You find out you have 13 boys and 11 girls, And by their names, there are different nationalities in this kindergarden class. You cant wait to meet them all on the first day of class.
    Name of School?
    Your name?

    Students
    Boys
    ------------
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.

    Students
    Girls
    ------------
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    5,916
    Me: Cordelia Jane Bustos.

    Boys
    1. Orie Viktor Poirier.
    2. Vincent Patrick Murphy.
    3. Cosmo Terrence Dalton.
    4. Banquo Derek Day.
    5. Dylan Shawn Anderson.
    6. Walsh Olivier Aguiar.
    7. Hugh Washington Macksound.
    8. Grant Jason Carr.
    9. Nicolas Stephen Weaver.
    10. Edmund Jesse Kwolek.
    11. Dario Izakiel Carvalho.
    12. Malique Peter Furlong.
    13. Jet Phillip Blanchette.

    Girls
    1. Abigel Paige Knox.
    2. Rosalind Julieta Wiggins.
    3. Avalon Jamie Crouchley.
    4. Tasmina Elizabetta Cage.
    5. Ariel Antoinette Sandler.
    6. Rainey Catrina Vey.
    7. Rose Marianne Belanger.
    8. Delphia Cosette Abraitis.
    9. Sage Jezebel Waite.
    10. Corriere Epinine Dunphy.
    11. Della Amelie Sabb.

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    167
    School:AppleGrove Elementry
    Me:Ms.Sadie Katheryn Schutt

    BOYS:
    1-Luca Emerson Hunt
    2-Charlie Vincent McKlusky
    3-Rhett Eliott Myers
    4-Ezeikiel Issac Marchetti
    5-Hendrix Eugine Namani
    6-Cecil Louis Winters
    7-Wyatt Lucifer Ramsey
    8-Crimson Monroe Franscatti
    9-Cato Kristopher Hadley
    10-Felix Leonardo Davidson
    11-Poppy Rudolph Sorkin
    12-Hendrix Berkley Marcotti
    13-River Maxwell Columbus

    GIRLS:
    1-Sadie Katherine Dupont
    2-November Rose Hadley
    3-Indigo Pearl Nicolson
    4-Ophelia Carmine Jepson
    5-Cecily June Anderson (twin)
    6-Saffron-Anne Testa
    7-Teagan Ulysses Thoman
    8-Esme Sybil Moore
    9-Rosemarie Tallulah Russel
    10-Florence Rose Scarbeck
    11-Aerie Orchid Porier

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Dec 2011
    Location
    Portland
    Posts
    2,381
    Name of School? Yeaton Elementary
    Your name? Miss Stephanie Johanna Fry

    Students
    Boys
    AKIYAMA, Barnabas Otto (Japanese)
    ATWELL, Jack Thomas (British)
    DAVIES, Robert Benjamin (British)
    DUPONT, Emmanuel Louis (Belgian)
    FLETHCER, Jasper Phineas (British)
    FRANKEN, Christian Adrian (American)
    JACKSON, Sebastian Holden (British)
    JONES, Matthew William (Canadian)
    MASON, Andrew Edward (British)
    MCLEOD, Hunter Sean (British)
    TANDOV, Alexander Nikolaevich (Russian)
    WARREN, Xavier Colin (British)
    WATERS, Isaac Henry (British)

    Students
    Girls
    ALVAREZ, Claudia Lucia
    BOWEN, Celia Elizabeth (British)
    CLIFTON, Matilda Amity (American)
    DYLAN, Charlotte Ruby (British)
    HARE, Molly Anna (American)
    HART, Genevieve Edith (British)
    KONDABOLU, Naomi Sienna (Indian)
    MACCON, Flora Clementine (Irish)
    MITCHELL, Violet Audrey (British)
    NGUYEN, Samantha Grace (Vietnamese)
    WINDSOR, Elizabeth Alexandrina (British)
    Boys: William Thomas | James Malcolm | Elias Christian | Vincent Theo | Joshua Benedict
    Girls: Alice Genevieve | Miranda Yvaine | Ivy Arabella | Clara Josephine | Celia Arianwyn
    Guilty Pleasures: Eglantine | Oisín | Zipporah | Étienne | Mitzi | Lidewij

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Posts
    4,123
    Name of School?
    St Bartholomew's

    Your name?
    Arabella Gisele Bird

    Students
    Boys
    ------------
    1. Michael Benjamin Hook
    2. Felix George Dale
    3. Liam Seamus Mallory
    4. Jacob Ray Smith
    5. Archer Fox Stephenson
    6. Vincent Giancarlo Ricci
    7. Simon Greer
    8. Blake Michael Noah Roth
    9. Flynn James Bond (twin)
    10. William Garner
    11. Chandler Alexander Conway
    12. Tyler Lee Jacobson
    13. Seth Theodore Sweets

    Students
    Girls
    ------------
    1. Alba Isabella Cruz
    2. Marguerite Bastien
    3. Maria Luca Lombardi
    4. Lana Clarisse Garcia
    5. Katherine Angela Marie de Rossi
    6. Vivienne Carolina Lopez
    7. Temperance Rose Vega
    8. Savannah Brady
    9. Florence Josephina Bond (twin)
    10. Luna Anne Moore
    11. Portia Boheme Lux Quinn
    Girls: Neva, Hope, Katherine, Harlow, Vivienne, Florence, Grace, Nalha, Primrose, Arabella, Isla.

    Boys: Nicholas, Luke, Stephen, Leon, John, William, Henry, Victor, Fredrich, Rainer, Simon, Felix.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •