Names Searched Right Now:
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 18
  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Ontario, Canada
    Posts
    531

    Your Kindegarden Class

    You are new at this school, and you have just recived the names of the little children who will be in your class. You find out you have 13 boys and 11 girls, And by their names, there are different nationalities in this kindergarden class. You cant wait to meet them all on the first day of class.
    Name of School?
    Your name?

    Students
    Boys
    ------------
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.

    Students
    Girls
    ------------
    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2010
    Location
    Maryland, USA
    Posts
    979

    Re: Your Kindegarden Class

    Name of School? Bell Lake Elementary
    Your name? Mrs. Musto( or Mrs. M)

    Students
    Boys
    ------------
    1. Blake Owen James Portland
    2. Jamilio Jesus Moreno(triplet)
    3. Felix Demetrio Moreno(triplet)
    4. Caspar Hamlin Eggers
    5. Virgil Waylan Xena
    6. Myles Nathaniel Greek
    7. Christofer Jakoby Greene
    8. Lucian Lee Peltz
    9. Ata Gabriel KHataya
    10. Brody Langston Bell
    11. Otto Zephyr Port
    12. Kaleb Hank Nigel James
    13. Brinkley Isaiah Lachnel

    Students
    Girls
    ------------
    1. Jessamine Tallulah Malo
    2. Esmeralda Lulu Moreno(Triplet)
    3. Akila Novaleen Elsayed
    4. Lynnia Jocelyn O'Day
    5. Orly Luanne Basse
    6. Calixte Kenova Luke
    7. Halima Kyella Lux
    8. Knowles Lucinda Jackson
    9. Elaine Cynthia Joel
    10. Fallon Miranda Clue
    11. Nascha Kuwanyauma Cheyenne
    Dayton.19.*Hopeful* Future Mom
    Naming future twinkles...
    Girlies:Aella Dorothy {Plum}.Judah Elisabetta {Whimsy}.Snow Amalija {Anne}
    Guys:Aubrey Jermaine.Eden Trust.Amias Calico "Mia"(My-uh)

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Jan 2010
    Location
    Midwestern USA
    Posts
    19,304

    Re: Your Kindegarden Class

    Name of School: Oakwood Elementary
    Your name: Ms. Hillary Klein

    Students
    Boys
    ------------
    1.ADEYEMI, Odion Chike (Nigeria)
    2. ANDERSON, Jacob William (USA, Virginia)
    3. de CRUCE, Dante Hadrian (USA, New York)
    4. DUMAS, Jean-Claude (France)
    5. HAAS, Torsten Alexander (Germany)
    6. HADDAD, Mustafa Abdul (Saudi Arabia)
    7. HEKE, Keanu Kaleo (New Zealand/Hawaii)
    8. LOPEZ, Jaime Ricardo (Mexico)
    9. McDONALD, Ciaran Patrick (Ireland)
    10. POLZIN, Nikolai Bronislav (Russia)
    11. SAID, Idrissa Tariq (Morocco)
    12. SHAH, Ravindra Anupam (India)
    13. TANAKA, Ryu Naoki (Japan)

    Students
    Girls
    ------------
    1. ABREU, Francisa Beatriz (Portugal)
    2. BAPTISTE, Anne-Marie (USA, Louisiana)
    3. BIAGGI, Isabella Maria (Italy)
    4. HERNANDEZ, Eva Raquel (USA, Florida)
    5. IVANOV, Zoya Tatiana (Russia)
    6. KAKEYERE, Folasade Adisa (Nigeria)
    7. KOSTA, Ioanna Alexis (Greece)
    8. OSMAN, Senay Zerrin (Turkey)
    9. POMEROY, Juliette Claire (Quebec, Canada)
    10. PUGH, Meredith Bronwen (Wales)
    11. ZHANG, Mei Li (China)

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    5,674
    Me: Cordelia Jane Bustos.

    Boys
    1. Orie Viktor Poirier.
    2. Vincent Patrick Murphy.
    3. Cosmo Terrence Dalton.
    4. Banquo Derek Day.
    5. Dylan Shawn Anderson.
    6. Walsh Olivier Aguiar.
    7. Hugh Washington Macksound.
    8. Grant Jason Carr.
    9. Nicolas Stephen Weaver.
    10. Edmund Jesse Kwolek.
    11. Dario Izakiel Carvalho.
    12. Malique Peter Furlong.
    13. Jet Phillip Blanchette.

    Girls
    1. Abigel Paige Knox.
    2. Rosalind Julieta Wiggins.
    3. Avalon Jamie Crouchley.
    4. Tasmina Elizabetta Cage.
    5. Ariel Antoinette Sandler.
    6. Rainey Catrina Vey.
    7. Rose Marianne Belanger.
    8. Delphia Cosette Abraitis.
    9. Sage Jezebel Waite.
    10. Corriere Epinine Dunphy.
    11. Della Amelie Sabb.

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Aug 2012
    Posts
    167
    School:AppleGrove Elementry
    Me:Ms.Sadie Katheryn Schutt

    BOYS:
    1-Luca Emerson Hunt
    2-Charlie Vincent McKlusky
    3-Rhett Eliott Myers
    4-Ezeikiel Issac Marchetti
    5-Hendrix Eugine Namani
    6-Cecil Louis Winters
    7-Wyatt Lucifer Ramsey
    8-Crimson Monroe Franscatti
    9-Cato Kristopher Hadley
    10-Felix Leonardo Davidson
    11-Poppy Rudolph Sorkin
    12-Hendrix Berkley Marcotti
    13-River Maxwell Columbus

    GIRLS:
    1-Sadie Katherine Dupont
    2-November Rose Hadley
    3-Indigo Pearl Nicolson
    4-Ophelia Carmine Jepson
    5-Cecily June Anderson (twin)
    6-Saffron-Anne Testa
    7-Teagan Ulysses Thoman
    8-Esme Sybil Moore
    9-Rosemarie Tallulah Russel
    10-Florence Rose Scarbeck
    11-Aerie Orchid Porier

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •