Names Searched Right Now:
Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    Join Date
    May 2010
    Location
    Ontario, Canada
    Posts
    531

    School Principle!

    You decide to open your own primary school, it only has grades Juniour kindergarten to Grade 3. Since you opened the school your are the Principle.
    Whats is your name?
    Whats your school's name?

    Since there is only 5 classes in your little school, you only have 5 tecahers, one for each grade. 4 teachers are female and the other teacher is a male.
    Each class has a teacher and students ranging from 13-21 kids in each class . You name the teacher and every kid with the lastnames. [ you can include middle names to ] And genders
    _______________________________________________
    HERE'S MINE:

    Principle - Mrs. Kikrland
    Primary school - Ladybug Primary school

    JK Teacher - Ms. Vanroy

    1] Ryan Anderson [b]
    2] Sebastion Andrews [b]
    3] Jakub Black [b]
    4] Ellie-Ann Daiken [g]
    5] Aaydn Dooly [b]
    6] Jack Emerson [b]
    7] Jacob Follington [b]
    8] Andi Grayson [g]
    9] Emma Jacobs [g]
    10] Noelle Kitlyn [g]
    11] Oliviah Milson [g]
    12] Ollie Markum [b]
    13] Zackary Portland [b]
    14] Paityn Ryerson [g]
    15] Danica Williams [g]

    SK Teacher - Mrs. Daniel

    1] Raylynn Achard [g]
    2] Tyson Alambar [b]
    3] Paisley Atkinson [g]
    4] Arryk Bloom [b]
    5] Aiden Barkley [b]
    6] Franklin Hackensmith [b]
    7] Nicholas Kaylor [b]
    8] Alika Kitzman [g]
    9] Tosh MacDougall [g]
    10] Brett Meadows [b]
    11] Willow Sackda [g]
    12] Connie Talbot [g]
    13] Abraham Zimmerman [b]

    Grade 1 Teacher - Miss. Orlando

    1] Axel Caldwell [b]
    2] Peter Clarke [b]
    3] Sadie Ecoheart [g]
    4] Ella Fellwalker [g]
    5] Kylie Finch [g]
    6] Lilly-Ann Hagstorm [g]
    7] Jacob Hewitt [b]
    8] Jonah Hewitt [b]
    9] Asher Hunter [b]
    10] Noah Lacefield [b]
    11] Quennton O'Conner [b]
    12] Grace Olson [g]
    13] Noah Pack [b]
    14] Autumn Smallwood [g]
    15] Jacelin Slayton [g]
    16] Presley-Grace Vanderlee [g]
    17] Tilly Weber [g]

    Grade 2 Teacher - Mr. Lonke

    1] Abbey Backman [g]
    2] Haydon Backhus [b]
    3] Holly Dixon [g]
    4] Luca Dixon [g]
    5] Amilia Dixon [g]
    6] Hope Jackson [g]
    7] Alexander Johnson [b]
    8] Lilac Jonston [g]
    9] Hallden Klienfelter [b]
    10] Gabreil Lewit [b]
    11] Naomi Morris [g]
    12] Zachery Macarthur [b]
    13] Abigail McWilliams [g]
    14] Noah Neider [b]
    15] Karter Ross [b]
    16] Trevor Ryder [b]
    17] Shyla Vanshoor [g]
    18] Haili VanFleet [g]
    19] Jacob Williams [b]
    20] Ryan Weber [b]
    21] Xander Yeager [b]

    Grade 3 Teacher - Mrs. Heiler

    1] Bridget Cooper [g]
    2] Brody Cooper [b]
    3] Hannah Dickson [g]
    4] Sabrina Faling [g]
    5] Gavin Gonnnerman [b]
    6] Robyn Goodfellow [b]
    7] Alexandria Hacker [g]
    8] Neaveh Herbeck [g]
    9] Meadow Matiz [g]
    10] Wynter Malcome [g]
    11] Julian Miller [b]
    12] Tommie Middleton [b]
    13] Colbie Overton [g]
    14] Oaklie Patterson [g]
    15] Emma Portland [g]
    16] Alexis Porrier [g]
    17] Rhett Quennell [b]
    18] Nicholas Ritchie [b]
    19] Paris Robinson [g]

    HOPE YOU ALL HAD FUN!! :)

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    1,297
    Principle - Mrs. Campbell
    Primary School - New Forest Primary

    JK Teacher - Ms Mason
    1. Zachary Isaiah Turner
    2. Isaac Dylan Sutton
    3. Oscar Rory Yates
    4. Esme Tatiana Benson
    5. Milo Parker Richards
    6. Lucas Abel Davies
    7. Liam Tobias Keats
    8. Jacob Oliver Fitzpatrick
    9. Jasmine Aoife Preston
    10. Chloe Erica Truman
    11. Lauren Adele Daniels
    12. Imogen Elsa Smith
    13. Theodore Saul Ingham
    14. Eden Mildred Yeomans
    15. Isabel Falon Tyrell

    SK Teacher - Mrs Foster
    1. Madeline Rose Jones
    2. Ezra Vernon Wilson
    3. Esther Maisie O'Brien
    4. Nathaniel Xander Innes
    5. Edward Bruno McLoughlin
    6. Daniel Quentin Hall
    7. Zane Rupert Earl
    8. Rebekah Ava Vaughn
    9. Amelia Melody Ulbertson
    10. Gregory Sebastian VanStroud
    11. Ella Faith Griffiths
    12. Savannah Macey Simpson
    13. Mason Zebediah Heys

    Grade 1 Teacher - Miss Fletcher
    1. Riley Alexander Torrs
    2. Arlo Marcus Collings
    3. Eleanor Zahara Flixton
    4. Matilda Rhianon Vice
    5. Charlotte Daisy Robinson
    6. Jade Elizabeth Francis
    7. Noah Abraham Yardley
    8. Carter Emilio Parker
    9. Ebenezer Joel Mobberley
    10. Bradley Kieran Quinn
    11. Enzo Josiah Anderson
    12. Genevieve Nia LeMarine
    13. Reuben Luc Norbury
    14. Sophia Millie Everson
    15. Hallie Elspeth Inch
    16. Micah Lamen Emerson
    17. Emilie Pixie Myles

    Grade 2 Teacher - Mr Ridings
    1. Farrah Eliza Danielson
    2. Joshua Alfie Abrahams
    3. Beth Scarlett Allott
    4. Cara Annabel Lawson
    5. Fae Daniela Pilkington
    6. Seren Bridget Mitchell
    7. Finley Ethan Earith
    8. Lacey Caoimhe Kitchener
    9. Miles Vince Bates
    10. George Casey Williams
    11. India Grace Dunne
    12. Harry Eisak Iredale
    13. Abigail Georgia Hyland
    14. Noel Jasper Petric
    15. Benjamin Hugo Marson
    16. Rhys William Rylands
    17. Erin Sinead Symmocks
    18. Taliah Lily Slack
    19. Felix Yosef Ellingham
    20. Thomas Bailey Humphreys
    21. Adam Zachariah McKenzie

    Grade 3 Teacher - Mrs Hall
    1. Norah Sapphire Yousef
    2. James Dominic Errington
    3. Sian Isha Kimberton
    4. Ruth Hailey Nixon
    5. Charlie Kameron Tyldsley
    6. Jonah Malachi Hughes
    7. Rosalie Selena Dickinson
    8. Samarah Zoey Wyatt
    9. Noelle Ebony Purrse
    10. Megan Bryony Winstanley
    11. Samuel Kai Whittaker
    12. Henry Ezekiel Zaire
    13. Isla Juliet Richardson
    14. Natasha Emma Raine
    15. Tabitha Skye Gregory
    16. Caitlin Amber Paisley
    17. Jack Kaleb Greyson
    18. Lemuel Xavier Traynor
    19. Tallulah Amy Leigh

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    6,502
    Principal: Frances Leigh Bettany.

    Grade 1 Teacher: Nancy Beatrice Vernet.
    1. Willie Damion Chicot.
    2. Harry Alexander Collet.
    3. Valentino Michael Molina.
    4. Brodie Mathieu Marielle.
    5. Halle Catherine Jean.
    6. Leonidas John Davies.
    7. Dayton James Gabel.
    8. Willa Michelle Zaza.
    9. Jagger Thomas Koepp.
    10. Raquel Elisabeth McGregor.
    11. Siena Katherine Fiorini.
    12. Natalee Rose Vetra.
    13. Adonis Matthew Skarsgård.
    14. Otto Daniel Richter.
    15. Lindsay Caitlin McKenna.
    16. Giana Mae Olivetti.
    17. Brenna Lauren Kaas.
    18. Westin Jaimes Stahl.

    Grade 2 Teacher: Guillermo Jon Valenti.
    1. Elisha Cameron Strauss.
    2. Aryan Joseph Fusco.
    3. Conrad Matthieu Alfieri.
    4. Patricia Rosalie Lamasse.
    5. Billy Jameson Ebner.
    6. Ansley Hope Guidera.
    7. Tomas William Koontz.
    8. Pearl Jourdan Sommers.
    9. Augustus Vincent Varela.
    10. Leonard Jaime Thomas.
    11. Simone Ann Page.
    12. Mae Isabelle Messer.
    13. Casen Edward Varner.
    14. Winter Cathrin Dafoe.

    Grade 3 Teacher: Kathleen Marie Porter.
    1. Alonso Emmet Tortorella.
    2. Reginald Elias Corley.
    3. Micheal Christopher Diatta.
    4. Paola Elizabeth Raw.
    5. Isabela Quinn Peabody.
    6. Kareem Benjamin Timlin.
    7. Perla Michelle Llewellyn.
    8. Zechariah Jamie Justice.
    9. Mira Gabrielle Cavill.
    10. Maryam June Kent.
    11. Stanley Jacob Solo.
    12. Lennox Adam Brandon.
    13. Claudia Michele Marshall.
    14. Arlo Nathaniel Mayfield.
    15. Yareli Emme Colley.
    16. Ray Alexandr Chips.
    17. Bronson Walter Quilter.
    18. Kylan Edmond Aprea.
    19. Brett Vincent Cristo.
    20. Teresa Thalie Mondego.

    Grade 4 Teacher: Meredith Sage Snyder.
    1. Branson Lucas Adams.
    2. Samson Jeremie Shannon.
    3. Rosa Cathleen Lane.
    4. Jemma Leanne Crowe.
    5. Rayan Deacon Traue.
    6. Bobby Donovan Schiff.
    7. Lee Nathanael Hamilton.
    8. Estrella Corinne Meloni.
    9. Ciara Abigail Hardy.
    10. Chad Andrew Costner.
    11. Theo Richard Fishburne.
    12. Roland Isaiah White.
    13. Juniper Isabelle Timberline.
    14. Emmy Marceline Cameron.
    15. Matilda Rosamund Worthington.
    16. Flynn Emerson Saldana.

    Grade 5 Teacher: Linda Catherina Weaver.
    1. Zain Samuel Ribisi.
    2. Morgan Patrick Sully.
    3. Adele Charlotte Rodriguez.
    4. Tommy Camden Lang.
    5. Harper Maxton Moore.
    6. Jasmin Poet Pounder.
    7. Edison Alexandre Studi.
    8. Soren Bennet Rao.
    9. Hamza Isaac Patel.
    10. Ryan Elizabeth Gerald.
    11. Irene Rachael Moran.
    12. Allan Benjamin Lawrence.
    13. Abdullah Dane France.
    14. Maia Rochelle Gruffudd.
    15. Kendall Eric Evans.
    16. Cory Sebastian Richards.
    17. Amya Therese Storm.
    18. Crosby Stuart Alba.
    19. Brenda Roselle Grimm.
    21. Shiloh Dominique McMahon.

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Posts
    750
    Principal - Mrs. Louisa Michelle Tannenbaum
    Elementary School - John Adams Elementary

    Kindergarten Teacher - Ms. Abigail Samantha Revich

    1] Blaise Tyson Abernathy [b]
    2] Liev Carter Anthony [b]
    3] Henry Oliver Baum [b]
    4] Tiffany Margot Dailey [g]
    5] Rowan Kyle Dooley [b]
    6] Reilly Samuel Dooley [b]
    7] Archer Brandt Feldstein [b]
    8] Adria Harper Gibbons [g]
    9] Allison Tatiana Jeffries [g]
    10] Karina Avery Koppelman [g]
    11] Isla Harriet Milton [g]
    12] Autry River Marshall [b]
    13] Elliott Shane Portland [b]
    14] Amanda Lisbeth Ridges [g]
    15] Greer Vienna Wilcox [g]

    1st Grade Teacher - Mrs. Tara Honora Collins

    1] Starlynn Brienna Abner [g]
    2] Tate Micah Aldridge [b]
    3] Brynna Sophie Atkinson [g]
    4] Fielder Orion Blume [b]
    5] Oren Skyler Bartlett [b]
    6] Kylen Mitchell Hathaway [b]
    7] Galen Fitzgerald Keith [b]
    8] Ansley Grace Kinsman [g]
    9] Kylie Annette McDougall [g]
    10] Connor Jamison Meadows [b]
    11] Ashlyn Katya Schulman [g]
    12] Claire Alianna Tulsa [g]
    13] Noah Alexander Zimmerman [b]

    2nd Grade Teacher - Miss Jennifer Colleen Harper

    1] Ryker Thomas Caldwell [b]
    2] Lucas Rylan Clarke [b]
    3] Savannah Lynn Eckhart [g]
    4] Ella Blair Fellows [g]
    5] Amaya Louise Finch [g]
    6] Blythe Mathilde Haggard [g]
    7] Ryan Gregory Hewitt [b]
    8] Cade Luca Hewitt [b]
    9] Quentin Lyle Hunter [b]
    10] Maxwell Farren Laughlin [b]
    11] Jace Gideon O'Connor [b]
    12] Hannelore Astoria Olsen [g]
    13] Kyler Ash Paxton [b]
    14] Holland Annora Smallwood [g]
    15] Anniston Brianna Stone [g]
    16] Adria Eliora Vanderbilt [g]
    17] Amy Ilona Walters [g]

    3rd Grade Teacher - Mr. Clyde Wesley Locke

    1] Lauren Marina Backman [g]
    2] Hayes Richard Backhus [b]
    3] Mia Bethany Dixon [g]
    4] Ava Jasmine Dixon [g]
    5] Rae Amara Dixon [g]
    6] Lilla Amelie Jackson [g]
    7] Blake Arthur Johnson [b]
    8] Ariana Hazel Jonston [g]
    9] Holden Theo Klein [b]
    10] Caden Giles Lewis [b]
    11] Nicolette Avia Morris [g]
    12] Keats Loren Macon [b]
    13] Bella Noelle McWilliams [g]
    14] Soren Levi Neider [b]
    15] Grey Mason Ross [b]
    16] Michael Adrian Ryder [b]
    17] Shiloh Tessa Vanderbilt [g]
    18] Haylee McKenna VanFleet [g]
    19] Jordan Fischer Williams [b]
    20] Thomas Harrison Woodley [b]
    21] Keegan Ross Yates [b]

    4th Grade Teacher - Mrs. Heather Alice Hacker

    1] Eliana Yael Cooper [g]
    2] Isaac Abraham Cooper [b]
    3] Lola Hillary Dixon [g]
    4] Maren Lucy Faling [g]
    5] Liam Patrick Goodman [b]
    6] Warren Eli Griswold [b]
    7] Corinne Adina Hacker [g]
    8] Melinda Sophia Hacker [g]
    9] Fallon Clarabelle Martin [g]
    10] Arabella Renee Malcolm [g]
    11] Colt Nicholas Miller [b]
    12] Axel Nolan Middleton [b]
    13] Livia Reese Overton [g]
    14] Paige Marissa Patterson [g]
    15] Erin Bette Portland [g]
    16] Ellery Jane Perrier [g]
    17] Stellan Porter Quenelle [b]
    18] Patton Luke Ritchie [b]
    19] London Adele Rooney [g]

    5th Grade Teacher - Mr. Andrew Isaac Curry

    1] Ashley Rowena Afton [g]
    2] Mark Tyler Asher [b]
    3] Lindsay Annika Brandt [g]
    4] Cassidy Leann Bullman [g]
    5] Haven Gisella Casts [g]
    6] Lilia Alek Conway [g]
    7] Quinlan Forrest Denton[b]
    8] Leo Vance Dillon [b]
    9] Camber Lenore Dillon [g]
    10] Thatcher Leonard Hansen [b]
    11] Gracie Bay Jensen [g]
    12] Beckett Ellis Josephson [b]
    13] Miranda Casey Lombardi [g]
    14] Genevieve Leona Mathison [g]
    15] Rory Allen Moriarty [b]
    16] Amber Eloise Nobleman [g]
    17] Lark Ivanna Parrish [g]
    18] Aaron West Polk [b]
    Elle

    Vote on my list!

    Quote Originally Posted by William Shakespeare
    What's in a name? That which we call a rose by any other name would smell as sweet.

  5. #9
    Principal name: Ms. Aaron
    School name: Nature Primary School

    Kindergarten teacher - Mrs. Alfaro

    1. Ash Zimmerman-huisgen
    2. Blossom Risher
    3. Breeze Towler
    4. Bear Donner-corbello
    5. Cascade Dietz
    6. Clementine Casco
    7. Clove Jaeger
    8. Birch Levkoff
    9. Aspen Dulawan
    10. Basil Howey
    11. Bay Terres
    12. Cliff Bortvin
    13. Coral Mathieu
    14. Berry Gerrior
    15. Cloud Lambe
    16. Dawn Colbert
    17. Dove Lavalee
    18. Fauna Hershey
    19. Fawn Cebon
    20. Blaze Warshafsky

    1st grade teacher - Mrs. Archer
    1. Brook Fiorenza
    2. Field Ballew
    3. Flora Hutchinson
    4. Cedar Sorenson
    5. Gaia Itzler
    6. Galaxy Topalis
    7. Flint Ingrassia
    8. Forrest Wild
    9. Cedar Desmarais
    10. Glenn Farley
    11. Gale Lasonde
    12. Clay Espinoza
    13. Grove Encarnation
    14. Hawk Masdit
    15. Cove Nicoletti

    2nd grade teacher - Mrs. Abbott
    1. Dale Salawitch
    2. Leaf Bittner
    3. Land Margolis
    4. Leo Fenster
    5. Hazel Reaney
    6. Dusty Helperin
    7. Holly Hamwey
    8. Orion Meselson
    9. Ivy Capodilupo
    10. Meadow Guida
    11. Ridge Fraire
    12. Rock Marvin
    13. Wolf Greyser
    14. Misty Carlson
    15. Wood Perlo
    16. Nova Skornik

    3rd grade teacher - Mr. Alford
    1. Ember Garenne
    2. Lake Niven
    3. Lark Amiri
    4. Petal Cavanaugh
    5. Linden Selman
    6. Hawke Aragon
    7. Prairie Constantine
    8. Season Keogh
    9. Lotus Lovelady
    10. Leif Chartoff
    11. Wolfe Gearinn
    12. Solstice Nakatsuka
    13. Ocean Alford
    14. Sparrow Fleck
    15. Woods Selway
    16. Sunny Grosz

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •