Names Searched Right Now:
Page 1 of 5 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 21
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    8,676

    Create a Class - Jr. High Math

    Name a jr. high math teacher's students.

    Teacher: Ms.
    FN/MN: Emily, Delilah, Hope, Liesel, Vera, Jane
    LN: Browning, Chavez, Song, Sparrow, Rodriguez

    1st Hour - 7th grade
    Allen - Connor, Emmett, Jordan, Elijah, Preston
    Avery - Samuel, Gregory, Theodore, Lucas, Jacob
    Carter - Cecilia, Olivia, Natalie, Paige, Elise
    Chavez - Ella, Mya, Nicola, Sage, Piper
    Davies - Milo, Easton, Trey, Delphin, Tucker
    Endo - Leah, Madeleine, Nora, Celeste, Jillian
    Harter - Jeremy, Levi, Nathan, Dominic, Sean
    James - Annabelle, Lillian, Catherine, Vivienne, Arabella
    Jurgens - Grant, Evan, Dale, Hayden, Tyler
    Mack - Dorian, Sebastian, Oliver, Atticus, Lysander
    Miller - Lexa, Daphne, Olive, Hazel, Georgia
    Myers - Gemma, Liv, Hannah, Grace, Lily
    Nakamura - Seijuro, Daichi, Takaya, Atsushi, Yamato
    North - Liliana, Ava, Adrianna, Cadence, Madison
    Ortiz - Miguel, Matteo, Carlos, Mario, Jose
    Sanders - Alyssa, Caitlin, Bethany, Nicole, Jessa
    Severson - Callum, Evan, Liam, Sawyer, Jameson
    Stewart - Nicholas, Matthew, Samuel, Joseph, Michael
    Thompson - Emma, Lucy, Caroline, Vivian, May
    Zimmerman - Nadia, Daniela, Corinne, Dahlia, Mira

    2nd Hour - 7th grade
    Albright - Caleb, Ethan, Nathan, Levi, Jacob
    Bennett - Logan, Peyton, Avery, Parker, Carson
    Brown - Aaron, Daniel, Matthew, Luke, Jonah
    Diaz - Miranda, Rosalyn, Hillary, Marilyn, Samantha
    Drake - Kylie, Evie, Rose, Brooklyn, Aria
    Ford - Dawson, Edward, Louis, Nathaniel, Cameron
    Foster - Jackson, Lincoln, Franklin, Alec, Simon
    Frericks - Marina, Cecily, Thora, Delilah, Willa
    Gold - Alexandra, Cassandra, Madeline, Cordelia, Theodora
    Irihata - Jeanine, Abigail, Brooke, Maria, Addison
    Iverson - Jack, Bryce, Cade, Neil, Brandt
    Kozak - Molly, Kristen, Allison, Amelia, Brittany
    Lawson - Rhea, Baylor, Celia, Calla, Mirren
    Lloyd - Finn, Derek, Micah, Jude, Eric
    Nelson - Harrison, Preston, Wesley, William, David
    Opseth - Julia, Nora, Anna, Caroline, Marie
    Pryor - Penelope, Pearl, Payson, Priya, Paige
    Randall - Noah, Carter, Jack, Bryer, Dane
    Rodriguez - Kendall, Mia, Cora, Adeline, Maxine
    Xavier - Hadley, Maya, Ainsley, Harper, Laine

    3rd Hour - 8th grade
    Albright - Lydia, Rebecca, Rachel, Sarah, Hannah
    Bowen - Harriet, Martha, Georgina, Marian, Hazel
    Clark - Lavinia, Prudence, Odette, Yelena, Genevieve
    Eberhart - Cynthia, Annette, Sylvia, Bernadette, Gwendolyn
    Groe - Elliott, Brian, Harry, Hector, Lewis
    Grove - Davis, Spencer, Landon, Drake, Calvin
    Hanson - Lana, Dinah, Mabel, Zora, Kari
    Havel - Gray, Noa, Piper, Sloane, Clarke
    Jahnz - Selena, Sora, Stephanie, Sabrina, Scarlet
    Lawson - Clint, Darren, Gage, Brycen, Porter
    Nishihiro - Mary, Eliza, Dorothy, Agatha, Lucille
    Nolan - Jillian, Karissa, Claire, Elizabeth, Jessica
    Olson - Andrew, Benjamin, Clayton, Daniel, Elijah
    Owens - Taran, Lyle, Trent, Patrick, Quinn
    Preston - Morgan, Ariel, Daisy, Clara, Haley
    Ross - Quentin, Dexter, Blake, Malcolm, Ephraim
    Rydberg - Mallory, Danielle, Erin, Carina, Deirdre
    Young - Olga, Anastasia, Ksenia, Yelena, Alexandra
    Zemek - Nia, Belle, Tara, Yuna, Aylee
    Zimmerman - Zinnia, Noelle, Celeste, Anya, Sora

    4th hour - prep

    5th hour - study hall
    Anderson - Mason, Taylor, Bohdan, Carter, Lennox
    Avery - (from 1st hour)
    Chester - Lilah, Honora, Zada, Persephone, Odile
    Eberhart (from 3rd hour)
    Eisner - Rebecca, Christine, Cassidy, Melanie, Sarah
    Franklin - Yolanda, Hillary, Emmeline, Florence, Esther
    Jahnz - (from 3rd hour)
    Martinez - (from 7th hour)
    Souther - (from 6th hour)
    Tate - Coleman, Tanner, Brendan, Holden, Spencer
    Ugrich - (from 7th hour)
    Zemek - (from 3rd hour)

    6th hour - 8th grade
    Asher - Brady, Weston, Noah, Sawyer, Roman
    Brauer - Natasha, Elsa, Trista, Alycia, Chloe
    Brown - Nathan, Michael, Samuel, Thomas, Andrew
    Broz - Ty, Leo, Tate, Caden, Shane
    Carlson - Tucker, Aidan, Jacob, Devon, Merrick
    Gregg - Shelby, Morgan, Hayden, Dana, Sailor
    Herman - Bruno, Hugo, Arlo, Jolyon, Harmon
    Long - Tabitha, Abigail, Louisa, Cecily, Margaret
    Luden - Iris, Fern, Dahlia, Flora, Azalea
    Luden - Violet, Rose, Magnolia, Lily, Ivy
    Madsen - Ansel, Elden, Lex, Tanner, Archer
    Morris - Brynn, Clare, Ginny, Lola, Sasha
    Nolan - Marissa, Samantha, Ashley, Megan, Bethany
    Palmer - Alayna, Chelsea, Paisley, Tia, Lena
    Perez - Avery, Noel, Shiloh, Darian, Asher
    Quade - Cambria, Hera, Odette, Ottilie, Francesca
    Souther - Evelyn, Miriam, Shauna, Colette, Michelle
    Stephens - Mark, Timothy, Joseph, Scott, Everett
    Strom - Laura, Angela, Renee, Amy, Andrea
    Taylor - Miles, Gavin, Henry, Luca, James
    Troy - Adelaide, Eleanor, Felicity, Katherine, Virginia
    Tyson - James, Maxwell, Harry, William, Philip
    Vernon - Thalia, Maura, Juliet, Sylvie, Elodie
    Vinaja - Eowyn, Hermione, Katara, Arwen, Leia

    7th hour - study skills
    Alton - Felicity, Lillian, Guinevere, Charlotte, Viola
    Dornan - Angelina, Gabriella, Larissa, Carolina, Marcie
    Edwards - Paul, Peter, Patrick, Philip, Parker
    Hart - Xanthe, Naya, Thea, Kari, Janae
    Houston - Axel, Ryker, Brock, Dax, Knox
    Martinez - Javier, Mauricio, Francisco, Tomas, Juan
    Rudolph - Rowan, Max, Ezra, Dashiell, Flynn
    Swanson - Linus, Lars, Soren, Hans, Julian
    Ugrich - Clara, Simone, Rosalie, Nina, Teresa
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    8,676
    Teacher: Ms. Emily Jane Chavez

    1st Hour - 7th grade
    Allen - Connor Preston
    Avery - Samuel Jacob "Sam"
    Carter - Natalie Elise
    Chavez - Ella Sage
    Davies - Easton Milo
    Endo - Nora Madeleine
    Harter - Levi Nathan
    James - Catherine Annabelle
    Jurgens - Grant Tyler
    Mack - Dorian Atticus
    Miller - Daphne Olive
    Myers - Lily Grace
    Nakamura - Atsushi
    North - Ava Madison
    Ortiz - Matteo Carlos
    Sanders - Jessa Nicole
    Severson - Sawyer Jameson
    Stewart - Matthew Nicholas "Matt"
    Thompson - Vivian May
    Zimmerman - Nadia Corinne

    Connor, Sam, Natalie, Ella, Easton, Nora E., Levi, Catherine, Grant, Dorian, Daphne, Lily, Atsushi, Ava, Matteo, Jessa, Sawyer, Matt, Vivian, and Nadia

    2nd Hour - 7th grade
    Albright - Jacob Levi
    Bennett - Logan Avery
    Brown - Jonah Matthew
    Diaz - Samantha Hillary
    Drake - Aria Rose
    Ford - Dawson Nathaniel
    Foster - Alec Franklin
    Frericks - Thora Cecily
    Gold - Alexandra Madeline
    Irihata - Addison Brooke "Addy"
    Iverson - Brandt Cade
    Kozak - Allison Amelia
    Lawson - Calla Baylor
    Lloyd - Finn Derek
    Nelson - William Wesley "Will"
    Opseth - Nora Caroline
    Pryor - Penelope Paige
    Randall - Noah Dane
    Rodriguez - Cora Adeline
    Xavier - Ainsley Harper

    Jacob, Logan, Jonah, Samantha, Aria, Dawson, Alec, Thora, Alexandra, Addy, Brandt, Allison, Calla, Finn, Will, Nora O., Penelope, Noah, Cora, and Ainsley

    3rd Hour - 8th grade
    Albright - Lydia Rachel
    Bowen - Martha Harriet
    Clark - Lavinia Genevieve
    Eberhart - Gwendolyn Sylvia "Gwen"
    Groe - Harry Elliott
    Grove - Spencer Davis
    Hanson - Kari Dinah
    Havel - Sloane Piper
    Jahnz - Sora Scarlet
    Lawson - Gage Clinton
    Nishihiro - Mary Lucille
    Nolan - Claire Elizabeth
    Olson - Clayton Daniel "Clay"
    Owens - Taran Patrick
    Preston - Ariel Morgan
    Ross - Dexter Quentin
    Rydberg - Erin Mallory
    Young - Ksenia Alexandra
    Zemek - Nia Aylee
    Zimmerman - Zinnia Noelle

    Lydia, Martha, Lavinia, Gwen, Harry, Spencer, Kari, Sloane, Sora, Gage, Mary, Claire, Clay, Taran, Ariel, Dexter, Erin, Ksenia, Nia, and Zinnia

    4th hour - prep

    5th hour - study hall
    Anderson - Bohdan Carter
    Avery - Samuel Jacob "Sam"
    Chester - Lilah Persephone
    Eberhart - Gwendolyn Sylvia "Gwen"
    Eisner - Rebecca Christine "Becca"
    Franklin - Esther Florence
    Jahnz - Sora Scarlet
    Martinez - Javier Mauricio
    Souther - Shauna Miriam
    Tate - Spencer Holden
    Ugrich - Rosalie Simone
    Zemek - Nia Aylee

    Bohdan, Sam, Lilah, Gwen, Becca, Esther, Sora, Javier, Shauna, Spencer, Rosalie, and Nia

    6th hour - 8th grade
    Asher - Sawyer Weston
    Brauer - Chloe Natasha
    Brown - Thomas Andrew
    Broz - Ty Caden
    Carlson - Jacob Tucker "Jake"
    Gregg - Shelby Hayden
    Herman - Arlo Jolyon
    Long - Margaret Abigail "Meg"
    Luden - Iris Flora
    Luden - Ivy Violet
    Madsen - Ansel Elden
    Morris - Clare Sasha
    Nolan - Marissa Bethany
    Palmer - Chelsea Alayna
    Perez - Asher Shiloh
    Quade - Cambria Odette
    Souther - Shauna Miriam
    Stephens - Timothy Everett "Tim"
    Strom - Andrea Renee "Andy"
    Taylor - Henry Miles
    Troy - Virginia Adelaide
    Tyson - Maxwell Philip "Max"
    Vernon - Sylvie Juliet
    Vinaja - Arwen Hermione

    Sawyer, Chloe, Thomas, Ty, Jake, Shelby, Arlo, Meg, Iris, Ivy, Ansel, Clare, Marissa, Chelsea, Asher, Cambria, Shauna, Tim, Andy, Henry, Virginia, Max, Sylvie, and Arwen

    7th hour - study skills
    Alton - Charlotte Guinevere
    Dornan - Carolina Marcie
    Edwards - Paul Phillip
    Hart - Naya Janae
    Houston - Ryker Knox
    Martinez - Javier Mauricio
    Rudolph - Ezra Dashiell
    Swanson - Soren Linus
    Ugrich - Rosalie Simone

    Charlotte, Carolina, Paul, Naya, Ryker, Javier, Ezra, Sora, and Rosalie
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona,
    Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May

  3. #5
    Teacher: Ms. Emily Jane Browning

    1st Hour - 7th grade
    -----------------------
    Elijah Preston Allen
    Jacob Samuel Avery
    Natalie Elise Carter
    Piper Ella Chavez
    Milo Easton Davies
    Jillian Nora Endo
    Nathan Jeremy Harter
    Vivienne Annabelle James
    Hayden Grant Jurgens
    Dorian Lysander Mack
    Olive Daphne Miller
    Hannah Grace Myers
    Daichi Yamato Nakamura
    Ava Madison North
    Mario Miguel Ortiz
    Bethany Alyssa Sanders
    Callum Evan Severson
    Matthew Joseph Stewart
    Lucy Caroline Thompson
    Nadia Corinne Zimmerman

    2nd Hour - 7th grade
    ------------------------
    Nathan Levi Albright
    Logan Parker Bennett
    Jonah Aaron Brown
    Samantha Marilyn Diaz
    Aria Rose Drake
    Dawson Nathaniel Ford
    Jackson Alec Foster
    Cecily Marina Frericks
    Madeline Cordelia Gold
    Addison Brooke Irihata
    Jack Bryce Iverson
    Molly Amelia Kozak
    Rhea Baylor Lawson
    Eric Micah Lloyd
    William David Nelson
    Anna Catherine Opseth
    Payson Pearl Pryor
    Jack Noah Randall
    Cora Adeline Rodriguez
    Maya Hadley Xavier

    3rd Hour - 8th grade
    ------------------------
    Lydia Rachel Albright
    Harriet Georgina Bowen
    Lavinia Odette Clark
    Sylvia Annette Eberhart
    Brian Lewis Groe
    Landon Spencer Grove
    Dinah Kari Hanson
    Sloane Piper Havel
    Scarlet Selena Jahnz
    Porter Gage Lawson
    Mary Eliza Nishihiro
    Claire Elizabeth Nolan
    Benjamin Andrew Olson
    Trent Patrick Owens
    Clara Morgan Preston
    Quentin Malcolm Ross
    Mallory Erin Rydberg
    Yelena Anastasia Young
    Aylee Belle Zemek
    Anya Noelle Zimmerman

    4th hour - prep
    -----------------

    5th hour - study hall
    ------------------------
    Carter Lennox Anderson
    Jacob Samuel Avery (from 1st hour)
    Lilah Persephone Chester
    Sylvia Annette Eberhart (from 3rd hour)
    Rebecca Christine Eisner
    Emmeline Esther Franklin
    Scarlet Selena Jahnz
    Javier Francisco Martinez - (from 7th hour)
    Miriam Evelyn Souther - (from 6th hour)
    Brendan Coleman Tate
    Clara Simone Ugrich - (from 7th hour)
    Aylee Belle Zemek - (from 3rd hour)

    6th hour - 8th grade
    ------------------------
    Weston Brady Asher
    Chloe Elsa Brauer
    Thomas Andrew Brown
    Leo Tate Broz
    Tucker Devon Carlson
    Morgan Sailor Gregg
    Bruno Harmon Herman
    Abigail Louisa Long
    Dahlia Fern Luden
    Ivy Rose Luden
    Ansel Archer Madsen
    Lola Brynn Morris
    Ashley Marissa Nolan
    Chelsea Alayna Palmer
    Darian Asher Perez
    Francesca Ottilie Quade
    Miriam Evelyn Souther
    Scott Everett Stephens
    Andrea Renee Strom
    Gavin Miles Taylor
    Katherine Adelaide Troy
    James Maxwell Tyson
    Thalia Elodie Vernon
    Leia Hermione Vinaja

    7th hour - study skills
    -------------------------
    Felicity Charlotte Alton
    Gabriella Larissa Dornan
    Philip Parker Edwards
    Xanthe Janae Hart
    Dax Ryker Houston
    Javier Francisco Martinez
    Flynn Ezra Rudolph
    Julian Linus Swanson
    Clara Simone Ugrich
    ~* Mom to RAG and AKJ, foster mom to DL and PS *~

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Location
    Australia
    Posts
    1,421
    Teacher: Ms. Emily Vera Song

    1st Hour - 7th grade
    Allen, Connor Preston
    Avery, Jacob Samuel
    Carter, Natalie Elise
    Chavez, Piper Sage
    Davies, Milo Easton
    Endo, Madeleine Celeste
    Harter, Jeremy Nathan
    James, Lillian Annabelle
    Jurgens, Hayden Dale
    Mack, Oliver Atticus
    Miller, Lexa Daphne
    Myers, Hannah Grace
    Nakamura, Daichi
    North, Ava Madison
    Ortiz, Jose Miguel
    Sanders, Caitlin Bethany
    Severson, Callum Sawyer
    Stewart, Matthew Joseph
    Thompson, Lucy Caroline
    Zimmerman, Mira Corinne

    2nd Hour - 7th grade
    Albright, Ethan Jacob
    Bennett, Peyton
    Brown, Aaron Jonah
    Diaz, Miranda Rosalyn
    Drake, Evie Rose
    Ford, Edward Nathaniel
    Foster, Simon Alec
    Frericks, Marina Cecily
    Gold, Cassandra Madeline
    Irihata, Abigail Brooke
    Iverson, Neil
    Kozak, Kristen Amelia
    Lawson, Celia
    Lloyd, Micah Eric
    Nelson, Wesley William
    Opseth, Julia Marie
    Pryor, Penelope Paige
    Randall, Noah Jack
    Rodriguez, Mia Adeline
    Xavier, Maya Ainsley

    3rd Hour - 8th grade
    Albright - LydiaRachel
    Bowen, Georgina Hazel
    Clark, Yelena Genevieve
    Eberhart, Sylvia Annette
    Groe, Brian Hector
    Grove, SpencerCalvin
    Hanson, Lana Mabel
    Havel, Noa Clarke
    Jahnz, Stephanie Sabrina
    Lawson, Darren Gage
    Nishihiro, Mary
    Nolan, Claire Elizabeth
    Olson, Andrew Benjamin
    Owens, Patrick Lyle
    Preston, Clara Ariel
    Ross, Dexter Malcolm
    Rydberg, Danielle Erin
    Young, Anastasia Ksenia
    Zemek - Nia Belle
    Zimmerman, Anya Noelle

    4th hour - prep

    5th hour - study hall
    Anderson, Taylor Lennox
    Avery, Jacob Samuel
    Chester, Persephone
    Eberhart, Sylvia Annette
    Eisner, Sarah Christine
    Franklin, Esther Hillary
    Jahnz, Sabrina Stephanie
    Martinez, Francisco Tomas
    Souther, Miriam Colette
    Tate, Brendan Spencer
    Ugrich, Clara Rosalie
    Zemek, Nia Belle

    6th hour - 8th grade
    Asher, Brady Roman
    Brauer, Chloe Natasha
    Brown, Michael Thomas
    Broz, Leo Caden
    Carlson, Aidan Merrick
    Gregg, Dana Morgan
    Herman, Bruno
    Long, Margaret Abigail
    Luden, Flora Iris
    Luden - Violet Ivy
    Madsen, Archer Ansel
    Morris, Lola Brynn
    Nolan, Samantha Ashley
    PalmerChelsea Tia
    Perez, Shiloh
    Quade, Hera Odette
    Souther, Miriam Colette
    Stephens, Timothy Everett
    Strom, Laura Renee
    Taylor, Gavin Henry
    Troy, Eleanor Felicity
    Tyson, James Maxwell
    Vernon, Maura Juliet
    Vinaja, Hermione Arwen

    7th hour - study skills
    Alton, Felicity Charlotte
    Dornan, Larissa Marcie
    Edwards, Patrick Philip
    Hart, Thea Janae
    Houston, Ryker Axel
    Martinez, Francisco Tomas
    Rudolph, Ezra Flynn
    Swanson, Julian Hans
    Ugrich, Clara Rosalie
    22 year old writer, teacher and name collector.

    Ramona June ~ Rowan Barbara ~ Audrey Rosetta ~ Zelda Felicity ~ Aphra Francine ~ Briony Auden ~ Alba Evelyn ~Tamora Fable ~Io Salome
    Oscar Louis~ Jack Stephen Bradley~ Julian Fox ~Vincent Hector~ Byron Haddox~ Basil Henry~ Franklin Wise ~ Asa Laurent~ Alastair Frederick

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Posts
    656
    Ms. Emily Jane Browning

    1st Hour- 7th Grade
    Emmett Connor Allen
    Samuel Jacob Avery "Sam"
    Paige Elise Carter
    Mya Piper Chavez
    Easton Tucker Davies
    Nora Madeleine Endo
    Lillian Catherine James "Lilly"
    Hayden Grant Jurgens
    Oliver Sebastian Mack
    Georgia Hazel Miller
    Hannah Grace Myers
    Takaya Atsushi Nakamura "Kaya"
    Cadence Madison North "Cady"
    Jose Miguel Ortiz
    Jessa Nicole Sanders
    Liam Sawyer Severson
    Matthew Nicholas Stewart "Matt"
    Vivian Caroline Thompson
    Mira Corinne Zimmerman

    2nd hour- 7th Grade
    Caleb Nathan Albright
    Logan Parker Bennett
    Jonah Daniel Brown
    Rosalyn Hillary Diaz "Rosa"
    Evie Rose Drake
    Dawson Louis Ford
    Alec Lincoln Foster
    Willa Cecily Fredricks
    Cordelia Alexandra Gold "Delia"
    Abigail Brooke Irihata "Abby"
    Bryce Neil Iverson
    Molly Amelia Kozak
    Baylor Rhea Lawson
    Jude Finn Lloyd
    Wesley David Nelson "Wes"
    Nora Caroline Opseth
    Payson Penelope Pryor
    Noah Jack Randall
    Cora Maxine Rodriguez
    Hadley Laine Xavier

    3rd hour- 8th Grade
    Lydia Rachel Albright
    Harriet Georgina Bowen "Hattie"
    Genevieve Odette Clark
    Gwendolyn Sylvia Eberhart "Gwen"
    Elliott Lewis Groe
    Davis Landon Grove
    Kari Dinah Hanson
    Piper Sloane Havel
    Scarlet Selena Jahnz
    Brycen Clint Lawson
    Agatha Lucille Nishihiro "Aggie"
    Jillian Clare Nolan "Jill"
    Clayton Daniel Olson "Clay"
    Lyle Patrick Owens
    Clara Haley Preston
    Malcolm Blake Ross
    Mallory Danielle Rydberg
    Anastasia Yelena Young "Ana"
    Aylee Belle Zemek
    Noelle Celeste Zimmerman

    4th hour- Prep

    5th hour- Study Hall
    Mason Carter Anderson
    Samuel Jacob Avery "Sam"
    Lilah Odile Chester
    Gwendolyn Sylvia Eberhart "Gwen"
    Sarah Christine Eisner
    Emmeline Hillary Franklin "Emme"
    Scarlet Selena Jahnz
    Juan Tomas Martinez
    Evelyn Colette Souther
    Holden Spencer Tate
    Nina Simone Ugrich
    Aylee Belle Zemek

    6th hour- 8th Grade
    Roman Brady Asher
    Chloe Natasha Brauer
    Andrew Nathan Brown "Drew"
    Caden Ty Broz
    Aidan Jacob Carlson
    Shelby Hayden Gregg
    Hugo Arlo Herman
    Cecily Margaret Long
    Dahlia Azalea Luden
    Magnolia Violet Luden
    Tanner Lex Madsen
    Lola Brynn Morris
    Ashley Samantha Nolan
    Alayna Chelsea Palmer
    Avery Shiloh Perez
    Cambria Odette Quade
    Evelyn Colette Souther
    Everett Joseph Stephens
    Amy Renee Strom
    Miles James Taylor
    Katherine Eleanor Troy "Kate"
    William Philip Tyson "Will"
    Maura Juliet Vernon
    Leia Arwen Vinaja

    7th hour- Study Skills
    Lillian Charlotte Alton "Lilly"
    Carolina Larissa Dornan
    Parker Patrick Edwards
    Thea Janae Hart
    Dax Brock Houston
    Juan Tomas Martinez
    Ezra Dashiell Rudolph
    Hans Soren Swanson
    Nina Simone Ugrich

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •