Names Searched Right Now:
Page 1 of 2 1 2 LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 10
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Posts
    1,283

    Headteacher - Reeeally long!!

    You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is __________.

    Name the children in your school. There are 25 children in each class. You can choose names and genders, or use a random letter generator (http://www.randomlettergenerator.com) to choose initials for the children.

    NURSERY (3-4 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    RECEPTION (4-5 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.



    YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.


    YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
    Teacher:

    1.
    2.
    3.
    4.
    5.
    6.
    7.
    8.
    9.
    10.
    11.
    12.
    13.
    14.
    15.
    16.
    17.
    18.
    19.
    20.
    21.
    22.
    23.
    24.
    25.

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Sep 2009
    Posts
    255
    [QUOTE=jls_x;2238299]You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is __________.

    Name the children in your school. There are 25 children in each class. You can choose names and genders, or use a random letter generator (http://www.randomlettergenerator.com) to choose initials for the children.

    NURSERY (3-4 years):
    Teacher: Miss Anna Rathbone.

    1. Alexander Acton.
    2. Leo Brindley.
    3. Cecily Chapman.
    4. Harrison Dean.
    5. Orly Evans.
    6. Arthur Fytton.
    7. Hugo Green.
    8. Mariella (Mari) Haynes.
    9. Summer Jones.
    10. Rex Kniveton.
    11. Harry Lomas.
    12. Hugh Lomas.
    13. Willow Morris.
    14. Edward (Teddy) Needham.
    15. Archie Oliver.
    16. Benedict Poole.
    17. George Roddy.
    18. Lily Scragg.
    19. Benjamin Smallwood.
    20. Christopher Smallwood.
    21. Mila Tedder.
    22. Olivia Trafford.
    23. Margaret Walton.
    24. Amelie Whitehurst-Branchflower.
    25. Sabrina Wright.


    RECEPTION (4-5 years):
    Teacher: Mr William Redvers.

    1. Henry Allen.
    2. Joseph (Joe) Bayley.
    3. Conrad Brown.
    4. Iris Coppock-Murphy.
    5. Charles (Charlie) Fisher.
    6. Georgia Fisher.
    7. Max Gallimore.
    8. Theodore (Theo) Goodwin.
    9. Lucy Hague.
    10. Edmund (Ed) Hulse.
    11. Matilda Kennedy.
    12. Jessica Lea.
    13. Arabella (Bella) Moores-Penston.
    14. Jasper Muff.
    15. Oscar Phillibin.
    16. John Rowlinson.
    17. Isla Rodgers.
    18. Nicholas (Nick) Schofield.
    19. Isobel Scott.
    20. Ivy Taylor.
    21. Zara Tedder.
    22. William (Liam) Trafford.
    23. Thomas (Tom) Warrington.
    24. Isaac Wilkinson.
    25. Beatrice (Bebe) Woustin.


    YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
    Teacher: Miss Leah Carew.

    1. Holly Arrowsmith.
    2. James Arrowsmith.
    3. Alfred Barlow.
    4. Isabelle Barlow.
    5. Frederick (Freddie) Brocklehurst.
    6. Cora Byrom.
    7. Ruth (Ruthie) Cheetham.
    8. Amy Cundiff.
    9. Ava Dean.
    10. Stanley Eaton.
    11. Hector Gibson.
    12. Felix Hammond.
    13. Bronwyn Jones.
    14. Eloise Knight.
    15. William (Will) Lomas.
    16. Jonathan (Jack) Marelli.
    17. Laurence (Laurie) Mottershead (m).
    18. Thomas Penrose.
    19. Edward (Eddy) Plant.
    20. Madeleine (Maddy) Rigby.
    21. Catherine (Kit) Shore.
    22. Octavia Smethurst.
    23. Imogen (Immy) Stubbs.
    24. Willa Trueman.
    25. Chloe Wright.



    YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
    Teacher: Mr Steffen Trumble.

    1. Oakley Anderton (m).
    2. Monty Berrisford.
    3. Florence (Flory) Chapman.
    4. Henrietta (Hattie) Clowes.
    5. Elizabeth (Lizzy) Fisher.
    6. Peter Fytton.
    7. Sophie Gardiner.
    8. Alastair Goodwin.
    9. Margot Henshall.
    10. Frederick (Fred) Hockenhull.
    11. Amelia Kennedy.
    12. David Kennedy.
    13. Francis Leeman (m).
    14. Elijah Mason.
    15. Barnaby Needham.
    16. Anya Okell.
    17. Laura Percival.
    18. Herbert (Herbie) Potts.
    19. Walter Robinson.
    20. Frank Rushton-Land.
    21. Mathilda (Tilly) Simpson.
    22. Dexter Slater.
    23. Elodie Smallwood.
    24. Amelia (Mel) Steele.
    25. Imogen Weatherby.


    YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
    Teacher: Mr Anthony Woods.

    1. Michael Acton.
    2. Scarlett Atkinson.
    3. Annabelle Bayley.
    4. Benedict (Benno) Bradburn.
    5. Allegra (Ally) Coppock-Murphy.
    6. Eliza Cornforth.
    7. Jude Crimes.
    8. Atticus Crimes.
    9. Zoe Dean.
    10. Oswald (Ozzie) Dyer.
    11. Amelia (Mia) Dyson-Wisker.
    12. Rufus Falkoner.
    13. Nuala Finney.
    14. Fergus Gosling.
    15. Samuel (Sam) Harrop.
    16. Elissa Holland.
    17. Jacob (Jake) Hulse.
    18. Sebastian Johnson.
    19. Ethan Lea.
    20. Noah Mitchell.
    21. Charlotte Poole.
    22. Logan Rigby (m).
    23. Tabitha (Tabby) Scragg.
    24. Albert Thorniley.
    25. Andrew Worthington.


    YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
    Teacher: Miss Rosanna Richards.

    1. Brodie Armitt (m).
    2. Charles Barber.
    3. Isabella (Izzy) Blackshaw.
    4. Lara Bowyer.
    5. Ferdinand Burgess.
    6. Sasha Dean.
    7. Xanthe Dueson.
    8. Robert (Robbie) Evans.
    9. Audrey Farmer.
    10. Caspar Fowler.
    11. Beatrice (Bea) Hammond.
    12. Oliver Hyde.
    13. Daniel Hyde.
    14. Gwilym Leech.
    15. Augustin (Gus) Marelli.
    16. Katharine (Kitty) Moores-Penston.
    17. Finlay Morton.
    18. Sophia Phillibin.
    19. Lucas Rathbone.
    20. Clementine (Clemmy) Ridgway.
    21. Tristan Schofield.
    22. Constance Shaw.
    23. Ella Stafford.
    24. William Thornicroft.
    25. Adam Wood.


    YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
    Teacher: Mrs Rebecca Young.

    1. Esme Atkinson.
    2. Benjamin (Benjy) Barnshaw.
    3. Sybil Bradley.
    4. Patrick Bullock.
    5. Mary Casey.
    6. Zachary (Zach) Cheetham.
    7. James (Jamey) Cox.
    8. Edward (Ted) Forrester.
    9. Elizabeth Gallimore.
    10. Milo Green.
    11. Eloise (Ellie) Hague.
    12. Leila Hine.
    13. Heath Jones.
    14. Finn Kennedy.
    15. Eve Massey.
    16. Wilbur Muff.
    17. Claire Penrose.
    18. Gordon Roddy.
    19. Charles (Chaz) Smethurst.
    20. Christian Trueman.
    21. Ailsa Wardle.
    22. Helena Woodward.
    23. Felicity Worthington.
    24. Wilfred (Wilkie) Woustin.
    25. Oliver (Ollie) Wright.


    YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
    Teacher: Mr Joseph Emblin.

    1. Rory Arrowsmith.
    2. Jemima (Jem) Berrisford.
    3. Hubert Butler.
    4. Rafe Butler.
    5. Connor Chapman.
    6. Cyrus Cliff.
    7. Poppy Evans.
    8. Madoc Finney.
    9. Rose Goodwin.
    10. Marina Hague.
    11. Owen Hooson.
    12. Charlotte (Lottie) Knight.
    13. Maurice Lees.
    14. Olympia Mallett.
    15. Fritz Morris.
    16. Alexandra (Lexie) Needham.
    17. Louis Oliver.
    18. Marcus Percival.
    19. Maxwell Potts.
    20. Basil Robinson.
    21. Matilda (Mattie) Scott.
    22. Ivan Thompstone.
    23. Ada Whittaker.
    24. Sebastian (Seb) Wilson.
    25. Eva Woodward.
    "Nothing ever fatigues me, but doing what I do not like."

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    South Carolina
    Posts
    452
    I'm not really up to date on British names, but here I go:

    You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is Amburi Colette Labelle.

    Name the children in your school. There are 25 children in each class. You can choose names and genders, or use a random letter generator (http://www.randomlettergenerator.com) to choose initials for the children.

    NURSERY (3-4 years):
    Teacher: Miss Eleanor Pearl Tate.

    1. Caliope June Adams "Callie" (3) (Penny's sister)
    2. Penelope Jade Adams "Penny" (4) (Callie's sister)
    3. Harrison Godfrey Anderson "Harry" (3)
    4. Charles Alexander Ashford "Charley" (4)
    5. Cassandra Belle Baxter "Cassie" (4) (Freddie's sister)
    6. Frederick Cain Baxter "Freddie" (3) (Cassie's brother)
    7. Delaney Lucille Carter "Laney" (4)
    8. Maxwell John Allen Cooper "Max" (3)
    9. Tallulah Pearl Elliot "Lulu" (3)
    10. Sabina Elle Fuller "Ellie" (4)
    11. Francesca Denise Goode "Frankie" (3)
    12. Jasper Owen Goodman (4)
    13. Piper Elyse Harrison (4)
    14. Oliver Mateo Hyde "Ollie" (3)
    15. Quincey Tyler Jackson "Quinn" (4)
    16. Vanessa Wren Johnson (3)
    17. Bradley Wyatt Matthews (3)
    18. Nicholas Paul Meyers "Nicky" (4)
    19. Tessa Colbie Nicholson (3)
    20. Ashton Michael Parker (4)
    21. Annabelle Shae Peters "Annie" (3)
    22. William Barnaby Sullivan "Will" (3)
    23. Kelsey Renee Turner (4)
    24. Samuel Grant Williams "Sammy" (3) (Sadie's twin brother)
    25. Sadie Genevieve Williams (3) (Sammy's twin sister)


    RECEPTION (4-5 years):
    Teacher: Miss Andrea Kimbrelle Sanders.

    1. Denver Hawk Andrews "Denny" (5)
    2. Mila Ophelia Barnwell (4)
    3. Coraline Grace Blake "Cora" (4)
    4. Darcey Olivia Coswell (5)
    5. Nathaniel Lewis Crowley "Nate" (5) (Ben's twin brother)
    6. Benjamin Wilson Crowley "Ben" (5) (Nate's twin brother)
    7. Raven Nicole Dawson "Rae" (4)
    8. Lilian Reese Emerson "Lily" (4)
    9. Rebekah Lynne Fallon "Becky" (5)
    10. Ozzy Thomas Fletcher (4)
    11. Atticus Noah Graham "Gus" (5) (Abbey's brother)
    12. Abigail Noelle Graham "Abbey" (4) (Gus' sister)
    13. Timothy Sean Henderson "Timmy" (4)
    14. Emmett Neil Clark Jameson (5)
    15. Emma Claire Johanson-Pate (5)
    16. Lydia Faith Nelson (5)
    17. Paxton Nial Olson "Pax" (5)
    18. Allistair Edward Payne "Eddie" (5)
    19. Stella Marie Roberts (4)
    20. Aleeah Grace Sanders "Leah" (4)
    21. Christopher Robert Smith "Chris" (4)
    22. Lola Whilmma Steinmuller (5)
    23. Channing Jonah Turnbaugh (5)
    24. Valerie Opal Warner (4)
    25. Finley Jackson Williams (5)


    That's as much as I could do with my short attention span
    Amber Nicole. 21 years. Mommy to two cats; Aleelah Mae & Tallulah Belle. "Leah & Lulu".

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    4,852
    You are a head teacher of a small primary school in Cheshire, England. Your name is Caitlin Evans.

    NURSERY (3-4 years):
    Teacher: Annabel James

    1. Willa Quentin
    2. Avery Ellison -g
    3. Riley Peters -b
    4. Felicity Eberhart
    5. Nora Quimbly
    6. Usher Jordan
    7. Bianca Olson
    8. Henry Greig
    9. Poppy Underwood
    10. Quinn Iverson -b
    11. Yulia Valentine
    12. Mei Chen
    13. Derek Piper
    14. Natsume Matsuoka -g
    15. Harry Wesley
    16. Ira Cain
    17. Isla Warren
    18. Paige Preston
    19. Goro Isuki -b
    20. Carson Grant
    21. Lola Nichols
    22. Micah Tatum -b
    23. Hayden Moffat -b
    24. Jonas Ikeman
    25. Zinnia Earnest


    RECEPTION (4-5 years):
    Teacher: Melissa Grayson

    1. Quentin Sampson
    2. Yuki Asada -g
    3. Weston Dell
    4. Lillian Orville
    5. Virginia "Ginny" Madison
    6. Flynn Marsden
    7. Vera Wallace
    8. Viola Philips
    9. Draco Kent
    10. Greta Kingston
    11. Allison Logan
    12. Vivian Logan
    13. Kevin Macho
    14. Mila Youngbauer
    15. Xander Paulson
    16. Dorian Palmer
    17. Khloe Simon
    18. Tabitha Iverson
    19. William "Will" Pruett
    20. Beatrice Olson
    21. Ira Fredericks
    22. Isabelle Ulrich
    23. Daniel Orson
    24. Piper Sorenson
    25. Rory West - b


    YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
    Teacher: Cassandra Bryce

    1. Teegan Prince
    2. Morgan Sorenson - g
    3. Cecilia Ulrich
    4. Zoe Dawson
    5. Ottilie Birch
    6. Oliver Nunez
    7. York Rutgers
    8. Wren Jacoby
    9. Lorelei Dean
    10. Vivienne Shelby
    11. Xavier Matute
    12. Victor Donaldson
    13. Quinn Donaldson
    14. Kyla Zimmerman
    15. Parker Rogers -b
    16. Xanthe Merriman
    17. Ursula Vance
    18. Lucy Nash
    19. Zachary "Zach" Bloomquist
    20. Holden Baker
    21. Nina Ortiz
    22. Jordan Emmons -b
    23. Felix Valentine
    24. Lillia Darwin
    25. Vincent Connors



    YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
    Teacher: Frances Jacoby

    1. Hazel Logan
    2. Akira Matsumoto - b
    3. Keira Neilson
    4. Haven Simon
    5. Kobe Edwards
    6. Oliver Lawson
    7. Evangeline Vance
    8. Leila Johnson
    9. Cora Shelton
    10. Betsy Nash
    11. Edwin Price
    12. Erin Oswald
    13. Iris Greig
    14. Georgiana Tyson
    15. Darcy Carlisle
    16. Percy Lyons
    17. Leah Finley
    18. Julia Grant
    19. Viola Orson
    20. Evan Rivers
    21. Isaac Harrison
    22. David Eberhart
    23. Ophelia Newbary
    24. Anna Hart
    25. Oscar Fujiwara


    YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
    Teacher: Joshua Botla

    1. Opal Bryant
    2. Dylan Jenson
    3. Asa Fletcher
    4. Graham Pruett
    5. Midori Matsumoto
    6. Gillian Moore
    7. Zayne Ortiz
    8. Oscar Black
    9. Catherine Alvirez
    10. Graham Thompson
    11. Kaleb Jorgenson
    12. Kikyo Matsuda
    13. Bailey Freeman
    14. Brynn Ikeman
    15. Hermione Swan
    16. Celeste Watson
    17. Elia Rodriguez
    18. Kirby Donovan
    19. Tyler Oak
    20. Rachel Youngbauer
    21. Matthew "Matt" Oswald
    22. Gemma Grayson
    23. Blake Campbell
    24. Grace Lyons
    25. Valerie Mason


    YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
    Teacher: Ellen Marshall

    1. Violet Dean
    2. Philippa "Pippa" Mason
    3. Edwin Walker
    4. Priya Randhawa
    5. Beatrice Zellner
    6. Virginia Kemp
    7. Timothy "Tim" Vinzant
    8. Dahlia Potter
    9. Helena Vance
    10. Fiona Talbot
    11. Brian Melby
    12. Paisley Fischer
    13. Gideon Young
    14. Victor "Vic" Green
    15. Seraphina Lorsung
    16. Winry Calder
    17. Vivienne Jackson
    18. Yelena Markus
    19. Peter Vetsch
    20. Emily York
    21. Flora Quimby
    22. Wisteria Ogilvie
    23. Diana Ryan
    24. Zara Welch
    25. Max Zimmerman


    YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
    Teacher: Lucia Swenson

    1. Ivy Shelton
    2. Botan Izuki -b
    3. Soren Bjorn
    4. Winnie Everett
    5. Lila Yorson
    6. Jane "Janie" Calloway
    7. Natalie Johnson
    8. Harriet "Hattie" York
    9. Satsuki Imayoshi
    10. Penelope "Penny" Green
    11. Benjamin "Benji" Yeardley
    12. Hailee Simon
    13. Kristina Youngbauer
    14. Lydia Nelson
    15. Ewan Ellis
    16. Hannah Sawyer
    17. Thorin Urlacher
    18. Samuel "Sam" Timmons
    19. Vincent "Vince" Thorson
    20. Juliet "Julie" Barrett
    21. Eliza Eck
    22. Weston Davis
    23. Kirsten Unverzagt
    24. Bryer Halverson
    25. Linus Maisch


    YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
    Teacher: Nicole Benson

    1. Abigail Presley
    2. Daniel Fischer
    3. Nora Hendricks
    4. Madeline Snow
    5. Rosalie Snow
    6. Asa Rivers
    7. Calliope "Callie" Davis
    8. Ainsley Ikeman
    9. Rowan Grayson
    10. Delia Bormann
    11. Tetsuya Nakano - b
    12. Tai-Lan Song
    13. Olga Liukin
    14. Hugo Eck
    15. Aaron Sawyer
    16. Liesl Cooper
    17. Brenna Jameson
    18. Nicola "Nikki" Vetsch
    19. Alec Lyons
    20. Reina Rivera
    21. Cordelia Winters
    22. Matteo Ruiz
    23. Ryder Crane
    24. Selena Alvirez
    25. Alexandra "Lexa" Potter

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2010
    Location
    Rhode Island
    Posts
    5,649
    Me: Sophia Burton.

    NURSERY (3-4 years):
    Teacher: Jacob Casella.

    1. Olivia Reilly.
    2. Noah Cummings.
    3. Imogen Wolfe.
    4. Asher Osment.
    5. Emma Torn.
    6. Mason Kitt.
    7. Charlotte Davis.
    8. Declan Fierstein.
    9. Isabella Atkinson.
    10. Ethan Welker.
    11. Isla Thornton.
    12. Atticus Glover.
    13. Cora Holloway.
    14. Oliver Felton.
    15. Ava Wallace.
    16. William Gilbert.
    17. Penelope Robinson.
    18. Henry Packard.
    19. Emily Stiers.
    20. Liam Candy.
    21. Violet Zipper.
    22. Silas Witherspoon.
    23. Abigail Winston.
    24. Jayden Stanley.
    25. Amelia Tweed.


    RECEPTION (4-5 years):
    Teacher: Elizabeth Wormwood.

    1. Finn Thompson.
    2. Mia Nolan.
    3. Michael Foray.
    4. Claire Buscemi.
    5. Madison Darling.
    6. Alexander Beaumont.
    7. Hazel Corduroy.
    8. Jasper Cardellini.
    9. Aiden Webster.
    10. Eleanor Feinberg.
    11. Milo Taylor.
    12. Jessica Welker.
    13. Harry Baker.
    14. Jack Duncan.
    15. Riley Lien.
    16. Sophie Chabert.
    17. James Santorini.
    18. Lewis Novello.
    19. Daniel Bader.
    20. Julia Carroll.
    21. Hanna Benson.
    22. Ben Silverman.
    23. Luka Stiller.
    24. Paul West.
    25. Alice Briggs.


    YEAR ONE (5-6 years):
    Teacher: Maja Mars.

    1. Elsa Knotts.
    2. Lucas Holden.
    3. Oscar Rooney.
    4. Lucia Lindsey.
    5. Maria Roberts.
    6. Paula Coogan.
    7. Hugo Sanders.
    8. Alejandro Mateo.
    9. Adelaide Parker.
    10. Leo Marin.
    11. Chloe Marsden.
    12. Ezra Whitman.
    13. Ella O'Hara.
    14. Matthew Lane.
    15. Jude Edwards.
    16. Avery Summer.
    17. Elijah Rose.
    18. Evangeline Behn.
    19. Levi Lee.
    20. Addison Savage.
    21. Sebastian Harris.
    22. Aubrey Bale.
    23. Anthony Ryan.
    24. Miles McCartney.
    25. Lily Goldwyn.



    YEAR TWO (6-7 years):
    Teacher: Benjamin Curry.

    1. Adeline Linz.
    2. Natalie Knight.
    3. Joshua Hill.
    4. Soren Copeland.
    5. Lila Garrett.
    6. Becket Whittaker.
    7. Sofia Neuwirth.
    8. Andrew Loggia.
    9. Nora Hood.
    10. David Panettiere.
    11. Maisie Bennett.
    12. Owen Seale.
    13. Zoey Newman.
    14. Joseph Rist.
    15. Genevieve Stromboli.
    16. Theodore Sykes.
    17. Grace Paulsen.
    18. Logan Carter.
    19. Wyatt Perlman.
    20. Hannah Hirsch.
    21. Jackson Winter.
    22. Maeve Gilbert.
    23. Christopher Lander.
    24. Eli Singer.
    25. Gabriel Napier.


    YEAR THREE (7-8 years):
    Teacher: Scarlett Alden.

    1. Lillian Allister.
    2. Samuel Cabot.
    3. Willa Broderick.
    4. Sawyer Liu.
    5. Samantha Richardson.
    6. Archer Goldberg.
    7. Evelyn Gibbs.
    8. Lucas Whitman.
    9. Victoria Ferrer.
    10. John Calhoun.
    11. Ethan Wright.
    12. Brooklyn Hackett.
    13. Nathan Young.
    14. Aurora Irons.
    15. Zoe Wolf.
    16. Isaac McKean.
    17. Elodie Hawkins.
    18. Oscar Metcalf.
    19. Layla Leader.
    20. Dylan Sinclair.
    21. Matilda Flynn.
    22. Hailey Hedlund.
    23. Caleb Moriarty.
    24. Clara Zahn.
    25. Leah Bailey.


    YEAR FOUR (8-9 years):
    Teacher: Christian Hunt.

    1. Landon Lloyd.
    2. Cordelia Astin.
    3. Hudson Howard.
    4. Anna Radcliffe.
    5. Jonathan Fleischer.
    6. Eloise Bedford.
    7. Josiah Shore.
    8. Aaliyah Ralph.
    9. Carter Bing.
    10. Zachary Dennis.
    11. Gabriella Dendron.
    12. Luke Walton.
    13. Harper Firth.
    14. Allison Moore.
    15. Arabella Guillaume.
    16. Julian Matthews.
    17. Brayden Brenner.
    18. Caroline Sarandon.
    19. Alexis Ramirez.
    20. Gavin La Verne.
    21. Audrey Huston.
    22. Poppy Butters.
    23. Ronan Sabella.
    24. Savannah Price.
    25. Isaiah Selby.


    YEAR FIVE (9-10 years):
    Teacher: Clementine Mazur.

    1. Ryder Shawn.
    2. Sarah Larkin.
    3. Seraphina Sheridan.
    4. Dashiell Byrnes.
    5. Alyssa Leonard.
    6. Eli Shirley.
    7. Ava Campos.
    8. Hunter Ustinov.
    9. Aurelia Fontana.
    10. Taylor Barnes.
    11. Iris Phipps.
    12. Thomas Mahoney.
    13. Ruby Campbell.
    14. Knox De Spell.
    15. Camila McGovern.
    16. Jordan Kuhn.
    17. Rowan Woodard.
    18. Nicholas Cartwright.
    19. Zane Lima.
    20. Ashley Bennett.
    21. Tyler Jones.
    22. Eliza Fielder.
    23. Arthur Smith.
    24. Brianna DeVito.
    25. Aaron O'Hurley.


    YEAR SIX (10-11 years):
    Teacher: Juliet Driscoll.

    1. Jeremiah Hale.
    2. Peyton Bauer.
    3. Julian Mann.
    4. Luna McLeach.
    5. Callum Scott.
    6. Bella DeLisle.
    7. Cameron Cyrus.
    8. Aria Stacy.
    9. Rhys Garay.
    10. Genesis Cook.
    11. Brandon Maga.
    12. Ellie Pistoles.
    13. Isaac Goodman.
    14. Alexa Jordan.
    15. Angel Hayes.
    16. Josephine Malis.
    17. Everett Scotti.
    18. Serenity Dell.
    19. Austin Lawrence.
    20. Kylie Gad.
    21. Connor Curtis.
    22. Harlow Dick.
    23. August Silver.
    24. Adrian Margulies.
    25. Mila Adler.

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •