Results 1 to 5 of 5
  1. #1
    Join Date
    Mar 2015
    Posts
    1,649

    The 1st Hunger Games CAF ~ Round 2 of 3

    This round is about the mentors, prep teams, and stylists of the 1st Hunger Games and their families.

    Dice: http://www.bgfl.org/bgfl/custom/reso...dice/eight.htm

    Mentors and Stylists (one mentor per District, one Stylist per tribute):
    Even, male, odd, female.
    1. Girls: Colonia, Raena, Didra, Titania, Julla, Iona. Boys: Gianno, Benjo, Erwin, Raeser, Domnik, Harri
    2. Girls: Beatrica, Opalina, Venecia, Mella, Sylvie, Gerra. Boys: Lorenzo, Vinzo, Arbin, Bringer, Sender, Mathzo
    3. Girls: Messina, Georgina, Sienne, Liza, Frenna, Neve Boys: Scotto, Quince, Leslie, Formor, Dorringsin, Kaen
    4. Girls: Tucka, Malala, Serapha, Cloudetta, Colandria, Glaivia Boys: Blaiste, Rolley, Dennison, Mauriso, Russo, Circ
    5. Girls: Typa, Siri, Wendolyn, Vieve, Traina, Rina Boys: Godric, Diablo, Xanthous, Winstott, Srick, Hollis
    6. Girls: Leea, Wesla, Ermy, Sora, Kaela, Beasta Boys: Uric, Denzo, Jacc, King, Fredric, Juror
    7. Girls: Hona, Malia, Jolie, Everetta, Amelie, Zabra Boys: Tinn, Jayson, Mialls, Rocco, Bennee, Mallic
    8. Girls: Avis, Corba, Hanabelle, Jaydra, Glossia, Ikea Boys: Sterling, Midnight, Blu, Geronimo, Grai, Hortin

    Prep Teams (3 per tribute):
    Even, male, odd, female.
    1 and 2. http://www.seventhsanctum.com/genera...ame=greeknamer
    3 and 4. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_o..._(A%E2%80%93K)
    5 and 6. http://fantasynamegenerators.com/rom...p#.Vpv_xn0rLnA
    7 and 8. http://rumandmonkey.com/widgets/toys...9#.Vpv_-30rLnA

    Surnames: 1,2: Word (Afternoon, Umbrella, Glass, etc.) 3,4: Animal (Eagle, Tiger, etc.) 5, 6: Plant (Orchid, Oak, etc.). 7, 8: Place (Chicago, London, Forest, Lake, etc.)

    Ages:
    1. 18-21
    2. 22-25
    3. 26-29
    4. 30-33
    5. 34-37
    6. 38-41
    7. 42-45
    8. Your choice (Over 18, under 60)

    Relationship status:
    1. single
    2. single
    3. married
    4. girlfriend/boyfriend
    5. engaged
    6. homosexual
    7. single
    8. girlfriend/boyfriend

    Names of partners: Evens: your choice. Odds: either starts with A or C
    Surnames: Evens: ends with -son or -man. Odds: your choice

    Children!

    If the are dating...
    1. none
    2. none
    3. 1 child
    4. none
    5. none
    6. 1 child
    7. none
    8. none

    If they are engaged...
    1. none
    2. 2 children
    3. 1 child
    4. none
    5. 1 child
    6. 1 child
    7. none
    8. none

    If they are married...
    1. none
    2. 1 child
    3. 4 children
    4. 2 children
    5. 1 child
    6. 2 children
    7. 3 children
    8. 2 children

    Names of kids:
    Evens: http://fantasynamegenerators.com/hun...p#.VpwBDX0rLnA
    Odds: http://hungernames.com/ (keep getting new names until you get one of their gender.)

    Ages: subtract 18 from the younger parent's age and choose an age from that number.

    Round 3 coming soon!
    Novelist, self proclaimed name enthusiast, and lover of both common and uncommon names.

    CURRENT FAVES (change very often).

    Queens: Zipporah, Hadley, Thomasina, Umbria, Mae, Johanna, Valencia, Roisin, Siobhan, Elysia

    Kings: Carlisle, Braxton, James, Uriah, Tobias, Obadiah, Joseph, Lukas, Osias, Doone, Edmond, Delbert, Ezekiel, Sampson

    My Namelist:
    http://www.babynames.com/namelist/9862606

  2. #3
    Join Date
    Sep 2011
    Posts
    6,046
    District 1:
    Mentor: Jaydra Chenai

    Single Father: Fjord Kindall (37)
    Cobalt Kindall (13)

    Cobalt's stylist: Sienne Oleander
    Eusi Hydrangea girl
    Agrippina Giraffe
    Marcus Word

    Orphaned
    Pearl Kaul (13)
    -Clay Kaul (19)
    -Bryony Kaul (14)
    -Lavender Kaul (12)
    -Iris Kaul (10)
    -Poppy Kaul (7)

    Pearl's stylist: Gerra Plate
    Tremellia Maple
    Galeria Duvet
    Magnus Zinnia

    District 2:
    Mentor: Serapha Hyacinth

    Orphaned
    Barrett Wyshak (15)
    -Paloma Wyshak (16)
    -Violet Wyshak (14)
    -Wren Wyshak (11)
    -Ivy Wyshak (7)
    -Cobalt Wyshak (6)
    -Magnolia Wyshak (5)

    Barrett's stylist: Denzo Otter
    Cinna Coriander
    Aemilia London
    Caius Olympus

    Mom and Dad: Grove West (40) and Starling West (36)
    Kali West (12)
    -Azalea West (14)
    -Coal West (11)

    Kali's stylist: Iona Swan

    District 3:
    Mentor: Hortin Wales

    Single Mother: Magnolia Gao (37)
    Apollo Gao (14)
    -Mercury Gao (19)
    -Steel Gao (18)
    -Leilani Gao (17)
    -Senna Gao (11)
    -Zinc Gao (5)

    Apollo's stylist: Malia Maldives

    Mom and Dad: Cobalt Skane (39) and Arbor Skane (36)
    Luna Skane (14)
    -Orson Skane (23)
    -Wolf Skane (16)
    -Callum Skane (13)
    -Jonah Skane (11)
    -Jacinta Skane (10)

    Luna's stylist: Sylvie Honolulu

    District 4:
    Mentor: Raena Jackal

    Mom and Dad: Dune Buckland (36) and Jonquil Buckland (36)
    Shale Buckland (12) boy
    -Destry Buckland and Teal Buckland (9) boy and girl
    -Channing Buckland (8) boy
    -Poe Buckland (4) boy

    Shale's stylist: Venecia Key

    Mom and Dad: Harbor Jost (41) and Snow Jost (36)
    Bay Jost (13)
    -Lark Jost (24) girl

    Bay's stylist: King Hunter

    District 5:
    Mentor: Vieve Tundra

    Mom and Dad: Quill Stockton (40) and Xochitl Stockton (39)
    Laird Stockton (17) boy

    Laird's stylist: Quince Poland

    Mom and Dad: Yarrow Diclemente (39) and Sable Diclemente (38)
    Isolde Diclemente (16) girl
    -Linnea Diclementa (23) girl
    -Mica Diclemente (18) boy
    -Posey Diclemente (7) girl
    -Stone Diclemente (2) boy

    Isolde's stylist: Srick Prairie

    District 6:
    Mentor: Kaen Peninsula

    Mom and Dad: Finch Vian (39) and Briar Vian (38)
    Bridge Vian (16)
    -Royal Vian (25) boy
    -Whisper Vian (21) girl
    -Squire Vian (20) boy
    -Star Vian (9) girl
    -Shadow Vian (6) boy

    Bridge's stylist: Jolie Quokka

    Mom and Dad: Bear Wertheimer (39) and Feather Wertheimer (37)
    Porter Wertheimer (16) girl
    -Emery Wertheimer (23) boy
    -Flint Wertheimer (18) boy
    -Bird Wertheimer (12) girl

    Porter's stylist: Hona Pallet

    District 7:
    Mentor: Hollis Jam

    Mom and Dad: Dove Lemieux (36) and Orchid Lemieux (37)
    Linden Lemieux (17) boy
    -Ruby Lemieux (19) girl
    -Gray Lemieux (18) boy
    -Stella Lemieux (16) girl
    -Snowden Lemieux (13) boy
    -Branch Lemieux (8) boy

    Linden's stylist: Amelie Bureau

    Mom and Dad: Land Deeley (37) and Petal Deeley (40)
    Hazel Deeley (12)

    Hazel's stylist: Sora Dassie

    District 8:
    Mentor: Godric Knob

    Mom and Dad: Pike Raskino (39) and Blossom Raskino (41)
    Ty Raskino (13)
    -Jay Raskino (13) twin brother

    Ty's stylist: Titania Stove

    Mom and Dad: Sorrell Wentzell (36) and Hyacinth Wentzell (36)
    Luxe Wentzell (16)

    Luxe's stylist: Winstott Elephant

    District 9:
    Mentor: Siri Lion

    Single Father: Eagle Shraiman (38)
    Wilder Shraiman (18)

    Wilder's stylist: Typa Palm

    Mom and Dad: Leaf Semenov (37) and Tangerine Semenov (39)
    Clea Semenov (14)
    -Paloma Semenov (14) twin sister

    Clea's stylist: Julla Cape

    District 10:
    Mentor: Wesla Isle

    Orphaned
    Levi Blair (14)
    -Oliver Blair (16)
    -Laila Blair (13)

    Levi's stylist: Russo Dawn

    Mom and Dad: Granite McDougall (41) and Lapis McDougall (37)
    Dallas McDougall (17) girl
    -Kennelly McDougall (9) boy
    -Rowan McDougall (6) girl

    Dallas's stylist: Zabra Post

    District 11:
    Mentor: Sender Dusk

    Mom and Dad: Canyon Long (40) and Anemone Long (38)
    Crispin Long (18) boy
    -Colt Long (23) boy
    -Buck Long (22) boy
    -Dakota Long (21) boy
    -Apple Long (20) girl
    -Cheyenne Long (16) girl
    -Montana Long (13) girl

    Crispin's stylist: Sterling Macedonia

    Single Mother: Acacia Buka (36)
    Clementine Buka (16)
    -Dahlia Buka (6)

    Clementine's stylist: Frenna Pine

    District 12:
    Mentor: Mella Serendipity

    Mom and Dad: Shell Mittal (37) and Wisteria Mittal (40)
    Fox Mittal (18) boy
    -Cub Mittal (20) boy
    -Mace Mittal (12) boy
    -Honey Mittal (6) girl
    -Clover Mittal (5) girl

    Fox's stylist: Rolley Daffodil

    Mom and Dad: Onyx Schrock (38) and Ember Schrock (36)
    Wren Schrock (13) girl
    -Scout Schrock (20) girl
    -Sage Schrock (9) boy

    Wren's stylist: Dorringsin Pansy

    Prep Teams (3 per tribute):
    Even, male, odd, female.
    1 and 2. http://www.seventhsanctum.com/genera...ame=greeknamer
    3 and 4. https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/List_o..._(A%E2%80%93K)
    5 and 6. http://fantasynamegenerators.com/rom...p#.Vpv_xn0rLnA
    7 and 8. http://rumandmonkey.com/widgets/toys...9#.Vpv_-30rLnA

    Surnames: 1,2: Word (Afternoon, Umbrella, Glass, etc.) 3,4: Animal (Eagle, Tiger, etc.) 5, 6: Plant (Orchid, Oak, etc.). 7, 8: Place (Chicago, London, Forest, Lake, etc.)

    Ages:
    1. 18-21
    2. 22-25
    3. 26-29
    4. 30-33
    5. 34-37
    6. 38-41
    7. 42-45
    8. Your choice (Over 18, under 60)

    Relationship status:
    1. single
    2. single
    3. married
    4. girlfriend/boyfriend
    5. engaged
    6. homosexual
    7. single
    8. girlfriend/boyfriend

    Names of partners: Evens: your choice. Odds: either starts with A or C
    Surnames: Evens: ends with -son or -man. Odds: your choice

    Children!

    If the are dating...
    1. none
    2. none
    3. 1 child
    4. none
    5. none
    6. 1 child
    7. none
    8. none

    If they are engaged...
    1. none
    2. 2 children
    3. 1 child
    4. none
    5. 1 child
    6. 1 child
    7. none
    8. none

    If they are married...
    1. none
    2. 1 child
    3. 4 children
    4. 2 children
    5. 1 child
    6. 2 children
    7. 3 children
    8. 2 children

    Names of kids:
    Evens: http://fantasynamegenerators.com/hun...p#.VpwBDX0rLnA
    Odds: http://hungernames.com/ (keep getting new names until you get one of their gender.)

    Ages: subtract 18 from the younger parent's age and choose an age from that number.
    Ansel Grayer, Bodhi Coven, Elliot Denali, Etienne Rhodes, Ford Rafferty, Foster Knox, Jethro Merrick, Julian Everest, Koa Phoenix, Otto Pacey, Seaton Milo, Serephin Matteo, Shepherd Kellan, Theodore Viggo
    Anthea Fife, Caitrin Meadow, Callie Rue Eliza, Esmae Regina Poet, Farley Selene, Gaia Winter Maren, Hazel Verity Bliss, Kendra Hollow, Linnea Echo, Oona Maple, Phoebe Calla, Rosalind Vale, Rowena Fate, Sage Mirabai, Scarlet Macey

  3. #5
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    399
    District 1
    Mentor: Gerra Partridge (23)
    Boyfriend named Xander Newman (22)
    Daughter named Geranium Newman (3)
    Stylist: Mallic Bream (35)
    - Girlfriend named Blue Orson (29)
    Prep Team:
    Onega Trent (40)
    Engaged to Rocco Ingalman (49)
    Sedala Peak (42)
    Single
    Zeon Massey (46)
    Engaged Lily Smalson (45)

    District 2
    Mentor: Uric Crow (38)
    Homosexual
    Stylist: Denzo Oak (20)
    Homosexual
    Prep Team:
    Theus Glass (33)
    Single
    Cethesa Lake (18)
    Single
    Gala Green (22)
    Single

    District 3
    Mentor: Hollis Rooke (44)
    Married to Hanna Rooke (44)
    Daughter named Kasee Rooke (26)
    Stylist: Fredric Moss (25)
    Girlfriend named Deena Silmon (20)
    Prep Team:
    Xynodia Forest (42)
    Boyfriend named Adair Jonson (41)
    Kroph Lamp (43)
    Single
    Illica Stair (37)
    Single

    District 4
    Mentor: Srick Argent (41)
    Girlfriend named Sienne Olivian (44)
    Stylist: Messina Place (42)
    Homosexual
    Prep Team:
    Pomptina Asp (40)
    Homosexual
    Decius Dogwood (36)
    Girlfriend named Thea Fieldman (30)
    Numerius Bunting (29)
    Married to Livia Bunting (27)
    Children named Neena (8), Daveed (8), Meeka (6), Oregano (2)

    District 5
    Mentor: Mialls Haddock (19)
    Single
    Stylist: Beatrica Brassy (31)
    Boyfriend named Benno Carlson (35)
    Son named Jaymes Carlson (13)
    Prep Team:
    Nobalia Bunion (25)
    Single
    Kriago Alabaster (42)
    Homosexual
    Eusynamo Banker (30)
    Single

    District 6
    Mentor: Erwin Finch (43)
    Single
    Stylist: Tinn Chadwick (32)
    Girlfriend named Catreena Root (33)
    Prep Team:
    Nymph Pesto (22)
    Engaged to Nicolas Farman (22)
    Diure Hazel (26)
    Girlfriend named Suzee Yaman (21)
    Zeate River (29)
    Engaged to Quilla Deerson (28)
    Daughter named Chive River-Deerson (10)

    District 7
    Mentor: Liza Balance (20)
    Boyfriend named Jon Winn (21)
    Daughter named Lillie Winn (1)
    Stylist: Leea Derby (28)
    Engaged to Samson Carlisle (28)
    Daughter named Olive Carlisle (7)
    Prep Team:
    Lylitas Salmon (28)
    Single
    Jori Almond (20)
    Single
    Neusise Trevor (38)
    Boyfriend named Caius Malson

    District 8
    Mentor: Jayson Affray (45)
    Girlfriend named Jess Clancy (45)
    Daughter named Jonquil Clancy-Affray (15)
    Stylist: Kaela Mustard (43)
    Engaged to Neill Alderson (42)
    Prep Team:
    Falyso Bale (35)
    Married to Alexandra Bale (33)
    Children named Fennel Bale (12) and Flavia Bale (12)
    Lusiuseune Corn (22)
    Married to Clement Corn (22)
    Children named Aloe Corn (3), Westych Corn (2), Cecelia (1)
    Ythe Whale (21)
    Married to Hannibal Whale (25)
    Daughter named Hephaestia Whale (2)

    District 9
    Mentor: Dorringsin Iris (24)
    Married to Georgia Iris (23)
    Son named Cray Iris (2)
    Stylist: Godric Winthrop (43)
    Girlfriend named Athena Stenson (40)
    Daughter named Lydia Winthrop (22)
    Prep Team:
    Monisa Gazelle (40)
    Single
    Yrianysu Maze (41)
    Girlfriend named Giana Cave (23)
    Musthiasmeu Sydney (31)
    Single

    District 10
    Mentor: Hortin Rose (44)
    Single
    Stylist: Frenna Roma (39)
    Homosexual
    Prep Team:
    Hego Bailiff (39)
    Married to Mina Bailiff (37)
    Children named Germander Bailiff (19) and Thicket Bailiff (18)
    Chemis Reed (32)
    Homosexual
    Mnol Parish (18)
    Boyfriend named Matt Faree (18)

    District 11
    Mentor: Mauriso Guy (20)
    Single
    Stylist: Mallic Munroe (26)
    Homosexual
    Prep Team:
    Nonan Basil (21)
    Girlfriend named Aline Ures (20)
    Vius Pane (22)
    Married to Viviana Pane (24)
    Children named Comfrey Pane (2) and Yarrow Pane (2)
    Euson Vine (19)
    Engaged to Calliope Lyman (20)
    Children named Tansy Vine (1) and Tobee Vine (3mo.)

    District 12
    Mentor: Wendolyn Weed (38)
    Married to Colin Weed (39)
    Daughter named Abadia Weed (5)
    Stylist: Sylvie Linen (27)
    Boyfriend named Ren Oman
    Prep Team:
    Rusiaus Lamb (25)
    Single
    Lero Cat (55)
    Married to Leto Cat (50)
    Children named Basilia Cat (32) and Lavender Cat (28)
    Fareusa Moray (36)
    Boyfriend named Hermes Toler (39)
    "My thoughts are stars I cannot fathom into constellations."
    - John Green, The Fault in Our Stars


    Clara Evelyn Amelia Mary Elizabeth Jane Maria Emma Molly


    Clement Joseph Ambrose Mateo Archie Matthew Hugh

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Jan 2013
    Location
    Far North Queensland
    Posts
    4,080
    District 1

    Sterling Wild (38) - Mentor

    --

    Blu Seven (27) - Cobalt's Stylist
    DGF: Augustina Crogan (25)

    Prep Team

    Aemilia Birch (27)
    DBF: Marius Dawson (30)

    Valeria Fennel (33)
    DFiancee: Pius Vano (36)

    Calpurnia Jay (42)
    DBF: Virgil Colson (33)
    -Amaran Colson (14)

    --

    Dennison Blue (36) - Opal's Stylist
    DFiancee: Hester Reano (25)
    -Azalea Blue (5)

    Prep Team

    Pompomia Flax (26)
    DBF: Horatius Cherny (30)

    Aragon Prairie (23)
    DFiance: Lilibeth Mason (22)

    Agrippina Tansy (29)

    District 2

    Vencia Snow (44) - Mentor

    --

    Iona Swan (27) - Conan's Stylist
    DW: Gracia Anderson (30)
    -Amara Anderson-Swan (9)
    -Sorrel Anderson-Swan (7)

    Prep Team

    Yllares Thyme (39)
    DH: Crispinus Rice (42)
    -Orna Thyme (16)
    -Basil Thyme (14)

    Viridia Beaver (55)

    Orobi Season (45)
    DGF: Leonia Tindol (50)

    --

    Sora Lyric (31) - Kali's Stylist
    DBF: Felix Madison (34)

    Prep Team

    Caliban Meadow (22)

    Caria Goldfinch (30)

    Hecate Raven (36)
    DH: Amator Freeman (40)

    District 3

    Opalina Wintercress (38) - Mentor

    --

    Beatrica Dream (26) - Corvus's Stylist
    DW: Nona Ramone (25)
    -Tansy Dream-Ramone (4)
    -Mimosa Dream-Ramone (2)
    -Meeka Dream-Ramone (1)

    Prep Team

    Secundus Forest (31)
    DGF: Atia Jenson (34)
    -Finnick Forest (12)

    Acrias Quail (45)
    DGF: Circe Arrow (42)
    -Affron Quail (20)

    Sorita Wolf (20)
    DGF: Clio Harrison (22)

    --

    Uric Pheasant (42) - Lyra's Stylist
    DFiancee: Adira Clyatt (44)

    Prep Team

    Usagdia Pigeon (36)
    DW: Viviana Wilson (25)
    -Helbor Pigeon (4)
    -Tassel Pigeon (2)

    Dimen Veld (28)
    DGF: Albany DUnlow (25)


    Placidia Waybread (21)
    DBF: Cosimo Sullen (21)

    District 4

    Godric Otter (35) - mentor

    --

    Mella Bay (19) - Caspian's Stylist
    DBF: Finbar Allison (21)

    Prep Team

    Tali Quilt (25)
    DH: Keene Larsson (34)
    -Ambrosia Larrson (5)

    Richmond Tiger (31)

    Lucius Crane (42)
    DGF: Cassiopeia Nixon (34)
    -Daffodil Crane (15)

    --

    Hannabelle Fox (39) Isla's Stylist
    DW: Anwen Hason (42)
    -Chester Fox-Hason (20)
    -Lavender Fox-Hason (18)

    District 5

    Gianno Russia (26) - mentor
    DH: Clovis Urry (25)

    --

    Sylvie Rio (35) Tierney's Stylist
    DFiancee: Eulalie Edin (25)
    -Nettle Rio (4)

    Prep Team

    Fabia True (59)

    Zerno Sloth (50)
    DGF: Claudine Olson (40)
    -Allium Sloth (21)

    Emilia Pike (24)
    DGF: Aliz Plack (27)

    --

    Rocco Newt (29) - Ariadne's Stylist
    DGF: Sanna Gorman (25)

    Prep Team

    Visus Oak (34)
    DFiancee: Drusilla Coleman (41)

    Adrian Whimsy (20)
    DGF: Garland Vinson (19)

    Helena Colwort (38)

    District 6

    Siri Alder (40) - mentor

    --

    Cloudetta Bee (25) - Coltrane's Stylist
    DBF: Lambert Matheson (30)

    Prep Team

    Mena Fig (34)

    Magnus Lake (26)

    Tullia France (31)

    --

    Hortin Canyon (34) - Hazel's Stylist
    DW: Sabra Chapman (34)
    -Flint Canyon (15)
    -Caraway Canyon (12)

    District 7

    Rina Brightly (32) - mentor
    DBF: Romulus Grovewood

    --

    Vinzo Loch (33) - Linden's Stylist

    Prep Team

    Gnaeus Bloom (42)

    Soen Spruce (30)
    DBF: Mercury Sullivan (34)

    Jolary Hare (21)

    --

    Juror Melaleuca (34) - Hazel's Stylist
    DH: Aldous Watney (36)
    -Edelwyse Melaleuca-Watney (6)

    Prep Team

    Aulus Puma (41)

    Florizel Boston (21)
    DBF: Calixto Asdene (21)

    Lemaria Phoenix (45)
    DH: Osric Holmes (47)
    -Eytelia Holmes (25)

    District 8

    Mella Blackhaw (45) - mentor
    DGF: Verena Hefel (37)

    --

    Raeser Valley (23) - Tartan's Stylist
    DW: Hester Goldman (21)
    -Gilliam Valley (1)

    Prep Team

    Claudius Gull (35)
    DW: Caia Sitterly (42)
    -Birr Gull (23)

    Aisysa Goldenglow (20)

    Rythene Lemon (38)
    DW: Ambrosia Dhami (43)
    -Violet Lemon (24)

    --

    Neve Orchid (26) - Velvet's Stylist
    DBF: Socrates Tillman (34)

    Prep Team

    Lvisa Heron (29)
    DGF: Circe Zimmerman (32)

    Cagari Glass (26)

    Terentia Goose (35)
    DGF: Isidore Kuri (21)

    District 9

    Sylvie Lake (19) - mentor
    DFiancee: Azaiah Colson (22)

    --

    Raena Hornet (40) - Zebulon's Stylist

    Prep Team

    Alice Rhubarb (45)
    DBF: Cashel Pilley (50)

    Brutus Kite (41)
    DGF: Olympia Morrison (37)

    Calpurnia Bridge (18)

    --

    Colandria Swallow (19) - Phaedra's Stylist

    Prep Team

    Blanche Swift (21)

    Aquillia Maple (20)
    DBF: Cotton Evinger (21)

    Tiberius Leopard (35)
    DW: Electra Suleman (29)
    -Stevia Leopard (10)
    -Alder Leopard (5)

    District 10

    Frenna Meadow (21) - mentor
    DGF: Cornelia Peterson (21)

    --

    Amelie Puffin (30) - Maverick's Stylist
    DW: Spring Mellone (28)
    -Neem Puffin-Mellone (8)
    -Ferne Puffin-Mellone (7)
    -Teena Puffin-Mellone (5)
    -Ethelia Puffin-Mellone (2)

    Prep Team

    Annia Fellenwort (26)
    DBF: Maxfield Urbani (23)

    Marcus Poplar (22)
    DFiancee: Corin Peterson (25)
    -Westych Poplar (5)
    -Blight Poplar (3)

    Valerius Afternoon (45)
    DGF: Lucienne Johnson (42)

    --

    Fredric Petrel (38) West's Stylist
    DFiancee: Carmelita Flickerman (48)
    -Chrysanthe Petrel (25)

    Prep Team

    Arthur Forest (29)

    Maximus Oak (45)

    Cleopatra Savannah (23)
    DBF: Crispin Aldea (26)

    District 11

    Quince Umbrella (45) - mentor
    DFiancee: Ione Simpson (44)
    -Mimosa Umbrella (22)

    --

    Sender Glass (21) - Huckleberry's Stylist

    Prep Team

    Clementina Chicago (45)

    Claudia Redbud (38)
    DW: Cicely Denz (29)
    -Abadia Denz-Redbud (4)
    -Rhuba Denz-Redbud (3)

    Ipyma Onyx (18)


    --

    Denzo Heart (21) - Cerise's Stylist
    DGF: Augustina Bielby (19)

    Prep Team

    Axyl Dare (42)

    Calpurnius Owl (38)
    DFiancee: Amabel Lukeman (33)
    -Daisy Owl (5)

    Caetrionia Boston (33)
    DH: Zebulon Hoof (38)
    -Fellord Hoof (10)

    District 12

    Glossia Nightshade (29) - mentor
    DBF: Cotton Gonet (32)

    --

    Godric Lore (28) - Grove's Stylist
    DFiancee: Ondine Mia (28)
    -Chicory Lore (4)

    Prep Team

    Quintus Quay (21)
    DBF: Chet Wilson (22)

    Loreia Falcon (21)
    DBF: Stellan Lowman (21)

    Cassandra London (38)
    DBF: Trixie Anderson (40)
    -Billee London (15)

    --

    Xanthous Hellebore (25) - Magnolia's Stylist
    DH: Lorcan Schrand (26)
    -Flavius Hellebore-Schrand (4)
    -Rooba Hellebore-Schrand (2)

    Prep Team

    Sempronia Thistle (22)

    Omus Goshawk (26)

    Henth Austin (30)
    22. One Direction. Doctor Who. Sherlock. Supernatural. Name lover.

    Young Ladies (Not all): Adelisa, Oriana, Clover, Victoria, Georgina, Amelia, Genevieve, Jemima, Edith, Adelaide, Eleanor, Ottilie, Henrietta, River, Clara, Francesca

    Young Sirs (Not all): Edmund, Rory, Louis, Niall, Frederick, Osmond, Henry, Desmond, William, James, Oliver, Rowan, Wesley, Liam, Zayn, Sherlock, Castiel, George

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Apr 2014
    Location
    Holiday, Florida, USA
    Posts
    1,044

    Cool

    District 1
    Mentor: Leea Bird (33)
    -DGF: Adaline Chance (29)
    Cobalt's Stylist: Wesla Dublin (42)
    -DFiance: Asher Dune (41)
    -DS: Patchouli Dune (15)
    -DS: Choux Dune (11)
    Crystal's Stylist: Gianno Orchid (31)
    Cobalt's Prep Team:
    1. Numerius Eagle (38)
    2. Gnaeus Fox (40)
    -DBF: Claudius Answer (32)
    -DAS: Pocan Fox-Answer (2)
    3. Marcus Love (39)
    -DGF: Aemilia Madison (42)
    Crystal's Prep Team:
    1. Aemilia Dingo (35)
    -DBF: Charles York (41)
    2. Drusus Crow (29)
    -DBF: Agrippa Venice (21)
    3. Caerellia (Glass) Hoffman (30)
    -DH: Cassius Hoffman (37)
    -DD: Hephaestia Hoffman (9)
    -DS: Cornel Hoffman (7)
    -DS: Brutus Hoffman (4)

    District 2
    Mentor: Benjo Stallion (34)
    -DGF: Malia Oak (25)
    Blade's Stylist: Siri Vilnius (32)
    Hunter's Stylist: Diablo Cobra (31)
    Blade's Prep Team:
    1. Jessica Lion (26)
    2. Herennia Bison (30)
    -DBF: Adalius Carson (38)
    -DS: Osage Carson (12)
    3. Jack Wisdom (32)
    -DGF: Claire Manson (34)
    Hunter's Prep Team:
    1. Quintus Light (44)
    -DGF: Anja Branson (25)
    2. Helvia Riga (27)
    -DBF: Avory Lohman (21)
    3. Julia Gazelle (18)

    District 3
    Mentor: Erwin Cedar (45)
    -DGF: Annabella Hanoi (29)
    Charles' Stylist: Blu Willow (38)
    -DGF: Didra Tulsa (42)
    Aurora's Stylist: Dennison Fir (33)
    -DFiancee: Arabella Gorman (38)
    Charles' Prep Team:
    1. Ellvi Night (20)
    2. Harcourt Pine (45)
    -DGF: Candace Lynx (38)
    3. Hrusal Peony (34)
    Aurora's Prep Team:
    1. Appius Rain (29)
    -DGF: Vorenia Rabbit (23)
    -DS: Floog Rain (5)
    2. Marcis Hawk (43)
    -DGF: Arlette Song (21)
    3. Salvia Gibbon (24)

    District 4
    Mentor: Liza Summer (42)
    Kipper's Stylist: Rocco Vine (25)
    Coral's Stylist: Everetta Swan (30)
    -DFiance: Formor Cougar (39)
    -DS: Tulsee Cougar (11)
    Kipper's Prep Team:
    1. postumius Malta (28)
    2. Gardiner Day (44)
    -DGF: Antonia Dogwood (37)
    3. Pholeni Jersalem (26)
    Coral's Prep Team:
    1. Gertrude Essex (23)
    -DFiance: Aaron Thomson (27)
    -DD: Madge Thomson (2)
    -DS: Tug Thomson (3)
    2. Calpurnia Detroit (19)
    3. Goneril Dandelion (28)
    -DFiancee: Portia Rainbow (21)

    District 5
    Mentor: Domnik Orlando (22)
    Llywelyn's Stylist: Kaela (Jubilee) Lotus (21)
    -DH: Sender Lotus (42)
    -DD/DS: Glinte Lotus/Collard Lotus (3)
    Augustina's Stylist: Srick Gardenia (38)
    -DFiancee: Frenna Dawson (36)
    Llywelyn's Prep Team:
    1. Lenycio Carnation (35)
    -DGF: Colandria Moscow (42)
    2. Clovia Cincinnati (25)
    -DBF: Christophe Wales (25)
    3. Marcus Briar (43)
    -DW: Julla (Comfort) Briar (29)
    Augustina's Prep Team:
    1. Francisca Naples (27)
    2. Hithem Umbrella (44)
    3. Elizabeth Royal (42)
    -DBF: Abraham Jackson (25)

    District 6
    Mentor: Harri Buck (41)
    -DGF: Ikea Samson (34)
    --DD: Flaire Buck (10)
    Track’s Stylist: Juror Unity (42)
    Topeka’s Stylist: Fredric Thorn (39)
    -DGF: Beasta Tallinn (29)
    --DS: Rantipol Thorn (8)
    Track’s Prep Team:
    1. Audrey Freedom (26)
    -DFiance: Bassianus Montana (32)
    2. Berkeley Thistle (27)
    3. Gegania Chipper (28)
    Topeka’s Prep Team:
    1. Aulus Rome (21)
    -DFiancee: Yitaia Fredrickson (26)
    --DS: Flavius Rome (2)
    2. Decimus Krakow (35)
    3. Tiberius Dresden (29)

    District 7
    Mentor: Gianno Husky (28)
    Cedar’s Stylist: Tucka Rose (40)
    -DBF: Blaiste Isaacsson (37)
    Grove’s Stylist: Beatrica Mouse (20)
    Cedar’s Prep Team:
    1. Blanche Chrysanthemum (19)
    -DBF: Servius Hanson (25)
    2. Campeius Zebra (43)
    3. Cressida Warsaw (34)
    -DW: Faerycyrga Klosterman (34)
    Grove’s Prep Team:
    1. Nonia Bluebell (27)
    2. Gnaeus Tarpon (29)
    3. Arsinia Koala (20)


    District 8
    Mentor: Midnight Crocodile (26)
    -DW: Annabelle (Pine) Crocodile (25)
    --DS: Gimm Crocodile (4)
    --DD: Stevia Crocodile (1)
    Denim’s Stylist: Diablo Gecko (35)
    -DGF: Typa Herriman (25)
    --DD: Tulsi Gecko (5)
    Corduroy’s Stylist: Wesla Waterlily (37)
    -DFiancee: Malia Church (37)
    --DAD: Atala Church-Waterlily (14)
    Denim’s Prep Team:
    1. Jocropheleo Madrid (21)
    2. Nonus Milkweed (38)
    -DFiancee: Catriona Plateau (34)
    --DD: Dahlis Milkweed (2)
    3. Dick Ocean (27)
    -DW: Diana (Lark) Ocean (34)
    --DD: Trinkee Ocean (3)
    --DD: Rooba Ocean (5)
    --DD: Pleur Ocean (5)
    Corduroy’s Prep Team:
    1. Tasaemus Puffin (39)
    -DGF: Dionyza Springfield (28)
    2. Beroriaia Courage (25)
    3. Zeox Independence (38)

    District 9
    Mentor: Serapha Pride (42)
    Eban’s Stylist: Dennison Jay (43)
    -DGF: Arabella Dawn (37)
    Clea’s Stylist: Arbin Olympia (44)
    Eban’s Prep Team:
    1. Vidiamno Hyena (33)
    -DFiancee: Eleanor Albany (42)
    --DD: Nettelle Hyena (13)
    2. Elizabeth Dusk (29)
    3. Calpurnia Azalea (31)
    Clea’s Prep Team:
    1. Aemilia Hydrangea (38)
    2. Edgar Antelope (40)
    -DFiance: Chorian Fern (38)
    --DAS: Boggs Fern-Antelope (nb)
    --DAD: Glinte Fern-Antelope (2)
    3. Calpurnia Wombat (43)
    -DBF: Caelan Whisper (46)
    --DS: Keeth Whisper (8)

    District 10
    Mentor: Rocco Manhattan (45)
    Brody’s Stylist: Formor Meerkat (36)
    -DFiancee: Liza Newman (33)
    Jericho’s Stylist: Geronimo Squirrel (34)
    Brody’s Prep Team:
    1. Fenton Bandicoot (33)
    -DGF: Calpurnia Georgeson (31)
    2. Augustus Raccoon (42)
    -DGF: Anthea Lioness (29)
    3. Servius Austin (40)
    -DW: Cressida (Royal) Austin (38)
    --DD: Harquinne Austin (6)
    --DD: Teena Austin (15)
    --DS: Zedoary Austin (5)
    Jericho’s Prep Team:
    1. Garisea (King) Sandman (41)
    -DH: Eitistus Sandman (43)
    --DS: Flint Sandman (2)
    --DS: Moss Sandman (9)
    --DD: Meeka Sandman (4)
    --DD: Coilee Sandman (19)
    2. Antonia Ivy (26)
    -DBF: Andres Varman (39)
    3. Salonia Lake (30)

    District 11
    Mentor: Domnik Hare (28)
    Lemon’s Stylist: Dorringsin Wave (44)
    -DW: Chrysanthemum (Janson) Wave (27)
    --DD: Rooba Wave (6)
    Apple’s Stylist: Benjo Antarctica (37)
    -DFiancee: Colandria Simpson (42)
    --DD: Birches Antarctica (5)
    --DD: Saffrin Antarctica (13)
    Lemon’s Prep Team:
    1. Aulus Dune (38)
    -DBF: Potitus Lodz (34)
    2. Aiailea Daisy (34)
    -DFiance: Gnaeus Dawson (25)
    --DS: Beetee Dawson (3)
    --DD: Lavender Dawson (3)
    3. Fabian Gull (21)
    -DGF: Camille Pelican (26)
    --DS: Ash Gull (2)
    Apple’s Prep Team:
    1. Ferdinand Tide (24)
    -DGF: Caedicia Anson (38)
    2. Cornelia Falcon (29)
    -DBF: Amir Georgeson (34)
    3. Aulus Israel (33)
    -DGF: Alisa Carson (28)

    District 12
    Mentor: Neve Mongoose (45)
    -DFiance: Harri Lanson (45)
    --DS: Comfrey Lanson (21)
    Elm’s Stylist: Amelie Star (34)
    Clover’s Stylist: Ikea Tadpole (20)
    -DFiance: Juror Lawman (30)
    --DS: Flint Lawman (1)
    Elm’s Prep Team:
    1. Salvia Hog (22)
    -DBF: Clement Mirror (31)
    2. Sabucia Lynx (42)
    3. Heronara Beechwood (19)
    -DBF: Cormac Pine (21)
    --DS: Germanium Pine (infant)
    Clover’s Prep Team:
    1. Cisarnesta Truth (34)
    2. Aemilia Jaguar (23)
    -DBF: Proclus Jackson (25)
    3. Decimus Lily (38)

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •