Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 5 of 18

Thread: Name the School

  1. #1
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    9,683

    Name the School

    Name the small, private prek-8 school.

    Principal: Mr.
    FN/MN: Charles, Tobias, Timothy, John, Raymond
    LN: Potter, Clark, Frost

    Secretary: Ms.
    FN/MN: Amelia, Danielle, Christa, Laura, Jennifer
    LN: Burton, McDowell, Henry

    Pre-K
    Teacher: Mrs.
    FN/MN: Maria, Andrea, Caroline, Deirdre, Celeste
    LN: Mancia, Ramirez, Silva

    Teacher's Aide: Miss
    FN/MN: Rose, Callie, Tara, Sylvie, Paisley
    LN: Horton, McAvoy, Severs

    Students:
    (3) Abbott: Cecily, Virginia, Florence, Ottilie, Catherine
    (4) Abbott: Dorothy, Adelaide, Vivienne, Matilda, Meredith
    (2) Brown: Oscar, Cody, Liam, Vernon, Chase
    (4) Frericks: Bridger, Easton, Ryder, Blaze, Axel
    (3) Lewis: Scarlet, Fiona, Adria, Louisa, May
    (3) O'Donnell: Kieran, Brady, Colin, Callum, Reilly
    (5) Perez: Mya, Rosita, Bianca, Corinna, Marina
    (4) Tanner: Hayden, Sawyer, Lincoln, Scott, Madden
    (5) Thieman: Britney, Alicia, Sarah, Nicole, Christina
    (3) Thieman: Brandon, Brian, Seth, Andrew, Cory
    (2) Vasquez: Matteo, Carlos, David, Thiago, Nico
    (5) Van der Vegt: Ramona, Ruth, Rosalie, Rachel, Rebecca
    (4) Williams: Caleb, Asher, Jonah, Thomas, Paul

    Kindergarten:

    Teacher: Mrs.
    FN/MN: Emily, Sarah, Paige, Grace, Rachel
    LN: Bennet, Richards, Doyle

    Students:
    Anderson: Keira, Daphne, Lilah, Zoe, Fiona
    Cartwright: Daniel, Oliver, Henry, Theodore, August
    Frericks: Keelie, Ayla, Bryleigh, Janeysa, Keyara
    Johnson: Mary, Colette, Teresa, Elizabeth, Esther
    Morton: Dominic, Jayden, Jace, Kane, Lex
    Myers: Abigail, Carissa, Lacey, Emma, Junie
    Quarn: Luke, Nathaniel, Evan, James, Toby
    Ramirez: Sadie, Josefina, Violet, Carina, Luisa
    Roth: Sophie, Cora, Isabelle, Lucy, Beatrice
    Vasquez: Jose, Diego, Sebastian, Samuel, Alejandro

    First Grade

    Teacher: Miss
    FN/MN: Brynn, Adeline, Marcy, Kayla, Christine
    LN: Ford, Marshall, Ortega

    Students:
    Abbott: Harriet, Lavinia, Hermione, Tabitha, Agnes
    Berube: Taylor, Nia, Casey, Morgan, Tessa
    Brown: Alexa, Madeleine, Thea, Bridget, Coralie
    Danielson: Milo, Dawson, Alec, Soren, Davis
    Kitamura: Sousuke, Keiji, Yamato, Shinji, Hajime
    Nicholls: Bruno, Holden, Hugo, Albus, Alton
    Olsen: Nicolette, Liliana, Theodora, Anastasia, Gwendolyn
    Silver: Anneliese, Elisabeth, Marilyn, Caterina, Viola
    Stark: Matthew, Elijah, Nicholas, Steven, Timothy
    Underwood: Levi, Derek, Asa, Jacob, Calvin
    Washington: Logan, Ethan, Cooper, Devon, Eric
    Zimmerman: Cami, Mia, Kaelyn, Gemma, Brenna

    Second Grade

    Teacher: Mr.
    FN/MN: Mark, Allen, Tyler, James, David
    LN: Nakamura, Imaizumi, Shinkai

    Students:
    Abbott: Celeste, Felicity, Mildred, Winifred, Louise
    Dawson: Ty, Ace, Maddox, Cal, Cooper
    Erickson: Elise, Juliet, Larissa, Clare, Zinnia
    Franklin: Lucille, Eliza, Cora, Daphne, Bianca
    French: Bethany, Sarah, Abigail, Rebecca, Leah
    Gardner: Samuel, Griffith, Isaac, Reid, Camden
    Green: Isabella, Irina, Nicola, Tatiana, Elena
    Potter: Graham, Ira, Leo, Drake, Ashton
    Quarn: Alyssa, Anna, Arielle, Ava, Addison
    Zinkan: Monica, Erica, Christine, Nicole, Erin

    Third Grade

    Teacher: Ms.
    FN/MN: Lorelei, Cheyenne, Melissa, Petra, Evelyn
    LN: Chang, Drexler, Hidalgo

    Students:
    Cartwright: Louisa, Rosalie, Felicity, Annabelle, Catherine
    Claypoole: Jacqueline, Bianca, Natalie, Clarissa, Janelle
    Emmons: Dexter, Spencer, Reid, Harry, Miles
    Hayward: Noah, John, Samuel, Peter, Nathan
    Hayward: Hannah, Ruth, Rachel, Sarah, Miriam
    Gardner: Isabelle, Cassidy, Lyra, Madison, Julia
    Kitamura: Nami, Aya, Eri, Shizuka, Shiemi
    Masters: Chloe, Eva, Hailey, Brynn, Mia
    Paulson: Gabrielle, Emmeline, Vanessa, Jenna, Lakin
    Sanchez: Emilia, Hilaria, Rosario, Camila, Adriana
    Thompson: Jordan, Casey, Derrick, Weston, Brayden
    Ulrich: Tyson, Sampson, Vincent, Vaughn, Jackson

    Fourth Grade

    Teacher: Mr.
    FN/MN: Owen, Michael, Scott, Dale, Richard
    LN: Jarvis, Cane, Larkin

    Students:
    Berube: Kyla, Sloane, Skyler, Bria, Parker
    Claypoole: Nicholas, Quentin, Spencer, Emmett, Everett
    Gardner: Joseph, Shane, Kyle, Damian, Lucas
    Green: Vladimir, Dmitri, Alexander, Abram, Victor
    Hernandez: Celia, Clara, Delilah, Luna, Lena
    Jacobson: Nolan, Patrick, Cameron, Anthony, Bryce
    North: Gillian, Sabrina, Stella, Athena, Maren
    Olsen: Maximillian, Atticus, Sebastian, Harrison, Orlando
    Rosen: Starly, Leila, Esme, Alayna, Ella
    Roth: Flora, Adelaide, Margaret, Opal, Ruby
    Stevens: Brooklyn, Mackenzie, Paige, Chelsea, Eliana
    Ulrich: Gino, Maxim, Garrett, Hunter, Gunnar
    Zastera: Ireland, Sydney, Geneva, Vienna, China

    Fifth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs.
    FN/MN: Jillian, Sharon, Shauna, Justine, Candace
    LN: Rivera, Kwan, Hart

    Adams: Freya, Ingrid, Sasha, Sigre, Zofeya
    Burnett: Lloyd, Linus, Lucian, Lyle, Lawrence
    Chambers: Lucienne, Leda, Cristonia, Estefania, Aurora
    Hayward: Ezra, Ethan, Saul, Mark, Matthew
    Kitamura: Katsuki, Atsushi, Jin, Renji, Koutarou
    Lewis: Bryer, Aiden, Jeffrey, Nicholas, Derek
    Lincoln: George, William, Theodore, Franklin, Grover
    Perez: Felicia, Amara, Jordana, Maria, Cristina
    Price: Elodie, Eowyn, Azalea, Delphine, Lyra
    Stevens: Carter, Jackson, Caden, Peyton, Max

    Sixth Grade

    Teacher: Mr.
    FN/MN: Dorian, Hunter, Ashton, Kai, Griffin
    LN: Romero, Boston, Drake

    Adams: Soren, Leif, Hans, Britton, Ansel
    Baldwin: Georgia, Scarlet, Annabelle, Marian, Violet
    Emmons: Charlotte, Grace, Eliza, Penelope, Quinn
    Kitamura: Sayuri, Taiga, Arisa, Suzume, Kagome
    Lincoln: Dolly, Martha, Louisa, Jane, Abigail
    Price: Guthrie, Atlas, Dashiell, Fenton, Gulliver
    Quimby: Greer, Jagger, Kingston, Monty, Roscoe
    Quimby: Wren, Savannah, Lola, Cleo, Flannery
    Roosevelt: Gus, Rufus, Waldo, Orson, Byron
    Zastera: Dallas, Hudson, Memphis, Oslo, Denver
    Zastera: Raleigh, Arizona, Alaska, London, India

    Seventh Grade/Eighth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs.
    FN/MN: Susan, Heidi, Donelle, Lisa, Karen
    LN: Birch, Schneider, Holloway

    Students:
    (7th) Adams: Kirsten, Else, Nessa, Birgitta, Dagny
    (7th) Baldwin: Atticus, Rhett, Hayes, Keaton, Magnus
    (8th) Carson: Magnolia, Lavender, Hyacinth, Marigold, Petunia
    (7th) Dawson: Meg, Ari, Via, Jessa, Brynn
    (7th) Johnson: Thomas, Nicholas, Edwin, Arthur, Henry
    (8th) Kitamura: Tsukushi, Daigo, Taichi, Tooru, Shota
    (8th) Koske: Ellarose, Huntley, Hazel, Isla, Frankie
    (7th) Koske: Lennon, Jagger, Roman, Salinger, Tennyson
    (7th) Logan: Mireya, Sandrine, Calypso, Ahlaya, Persephone
    (7th) Paulson: Travis, Lance, Zachary, Sean, Keith
    (7th) Rosen: Rhianna, Shayla, Malia, Della, Alexia
    (8th) Silvan: Lydia, Katherine, Eleanor, Alice, Susan
    (8th) Young: Milo, Brady, Weston, Jacob, Bodhan
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona, Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May


  2. #3
    Join Date
    Aug 2011
    Location
    U.S.A.
    Posts
    9,683
    Principal: Mr. Charles Timothy Frost
    Secretary: Ms. Amelia Danielle Henry

    Pre-K
    Teacher: Mrs. Caroline Celeste Mancia
    Teacher's Aide: Miss Sylvie Rose McAvoy

    Students:
    (3) Abbott: Virginia Catherine
    (4) Abbott: Matilda Vivienne
    (2) Brown: Liam Oscar
    (4) Frericks: Bridger Axel
    (3) Lewis: May Scarlet
    (3) O'Donnell: Kieran Brady
    (5) Perez: Bianca Rosita
    (4) Tanner: Sawyer Lincoln
    (5) Thieman: Sarah Nicole
    (3) Thieman: Seth Brandon
    (2) Vasquez: Thiago David
    (5) Van der Vegt: Ramona Ruth
    (4) Williams: Asher Jonah

    Mrs. Mancia & Miss Sylvie with Virginia, Matilda, Liam, Bridger, May, Kieran, Bianca, Sawyer, Sarah, Seth, Thiago, Ramona, and Asher

    Kindergarten:

    Teacher: Mrs. Emily Paige Doyle

    Students:
    Anderson: Daphne Fiona
    Cartwright: Oliver Henry
    Frericks: Keyara Bryleigh
    Johnson: Mary Elizabeth
    Morton: Kane Dominic
    Myers: Lacey Abigail
    Quarn: Evan Nathaniel
    Ramirez: Sadie Luisa
    Roth: Sophie Beatrice
    Vasquez: Sebastian Diego

    Mrs. Doyle with Daphne, Oliver, Keyara, Mary, Kane, Lacey, Evan, Sadie, Sophie, and Sebastian

    First Grade

    Teacher: Miss Kayla Adeline Ford

    Students:
    Abbott: Lavinia Harriet
    Berube: Nia Morgan
    Brown: Thea Madeleine
    Danielson: Alec Soren
    Kitamura: Sousuke Yamato
    Nicholls: Holden Albus
    Olsen: Anastasia Gwendolyn
    Silver: Viola Anneliese
    Stark: Matthew Nicholas "Matt"
    Underwood: Asa Levi
    Washington: Logan Cooper
    Zimmerman: Gemma Kaelyn

    Miss Ford with Lavinia, Nia, Thea, Alec, Sousuke, Holden, Anastasia, Viola, Matt, Asa, Logan, and Gemma

    Second Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Tyler Allen Nakamura

    Students:
    Abbott: Celeste Winifred
    Dawson: Ty Cooper
    Erickson: Zinnia Elise
    Franklin: Eliza Lucille
    French: Bethany Abigail
    Gardner: Reid Isaac
    Green: Nicola Tatiana
    Potter: Graham Leo
    Quarn: Alyssa Addison
    Zinkan: Erin Nicole

    Mr. Nakamura with Celeste, Ty, Zinnia, Eliza, Bethany, Reid, Nicola, Graham, Alyssa, and Erin

    Third Grade

    Teacher: Ms. Petra Lorelei Hidalgo

    Students:
    Cartwright: Felicity Annabelle
    Claypoole: Natalie Jacqueline
    Emmons: Dexter Miles
    Hayward: Noah Samuel
    Hayward: Sarah Rachel
    Gardner: Cassidy Isabelle "Cassie"
    Kitamura: Eri Shizuka
    Masters: Eva Hailey
    Paulson: Vanessa Gabrielle
    Sanchez: Camila Rosario
    Thompson: Weston Derrick
    Ulrich: Tyson Vaughn "Ty"

    Ms. Hidalgo with Felicity, Natalie, Dexter, Noah, Sarah, Cassie, Eri, Eva, Vanessa, Camila, Weston, and Ty

    Fourth Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Owen Richard Larkin

    Students:
    Berube: Sloane Parker
    Claypoole: Quentin Nicholas
    Gardner: Shane Joseph
    Green: Alexander Dmitri
    Hernandez: Celia Delilah
    Jacobson: Bryce Nolan
    North: Stella Gillian
    Olsen: Sebastian Atticus
    Rosen: Starly Alayna
    Roth: Flora Adelaide
    Stevens: Chelsea Paige
    Ulrich: Hunter Garrett
    Zastera: Sydney Vienna

    Mr. Larkin with Sloane, Quentin, Shane, Alexander, Celia, Bryce, Stella, Sebastian, Starly, Flora, Chelsea, Hunter, and Sydney

    Fifth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs. Sharon Justine Kwan

    Adams: Freya Sigre
    Burnett: Linus Lucian
    Chambers: Leda Lucienne
    Hayward: Ezra Matthew
    Kitamura: Katsuki Jin
    Lewis: Bryer Derek
    Lincoln: William Theodore
    Perez: Jordana Felicia
    Price: Lyra Delphine
    Stevens: Max Carter

    Mrs. Kwan with Freya, Linus, Leda, Ezra, Katsuki, Bryer, William, Jordana, Lyra, and Max

    Sixth Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Ashton Hunter Drake

    Adams: Soren Ansel
    Baldwin: Georgia Annabelle
    Emmons: Penelope Eliza
    Kitamura: Suzume Taiga
    Lincoln: Martha Abigail
    Price: Atlas Guthrie
    Quimby: Greer Kingston
    Quimby: Flannery Wren
    Roosevelt: Gus Orson
    Zastera: Hudson Oslo
    Zastera: Alaska Raleigh

    Mr. Drake with Soren, Georgia, Penelope, Suzume, Martha, Atlas, Greer, Flannery, Gus, Hudson, and Alaska

    Seventh Grade/Eighth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs. Susan Donelle Holloway

    Students:
    (7th) Adams: Kirsten Dagny
    (7th) Baldwin: Atticus Keaton
    (8th) Carson: Lavender Magnolia
    (7th) Dawson: Meg Jessa
    (7th) Johnson: Thomas Edwin
    (8th) Kitamura: Taichi Shota
    (8th) Koske: Ellarose Huntley
    (7th) Koske: Lennon Salinger
    (7th) Logan: Mireya Persephone
    (7th) Paulson: Travis Keith
    (7th) Rosen: Shayla Malia
    (8th) Silvan: Lydia Eleanor
    (8th) Young: Milo Brady

    Mrs. Holloway with Kirsten, Atticus, Lavender, Meg, Thomas, Taichi, Ellarose, Lennon, Mireya, Travis, Shayla, Lydia, and Milo
    Thomas, Henry, Edwin, Arthur, Ford, Brandt, Isaac, Levi, Aaron, Asa, Graham, William, Soren
    Mary, Cora, Felicity, Catherine, Jane, Celeste, Virginia, Eleanor, Georgiana, Lavinia, Ramona, Louisa, Daphne, Julia, Nadia, May


  3. #5
    Join Date
    Jun 2016
    Posts
    386
    Pleasant Hill School

    Principal: Mr. Charles Timothy Clark
    Secretary: Ms. Laura Danielle McDowell

    Pre-K
    Mrs. Andrea Celeste Ramirez
    Miss Callie Ross McAvoy

    Catherine Virginia Abbott "Catie"
    Adelaide Meredith Abbott "Addie"
    Liam Chase Brown
    Easton Ryder Frericks
    Adria May Lewis
    Brady Callum O'Donnell
    Mya Corinna Perez
    Hayden Scott Tanner
    Sarah Nicole Thieman
    Brian Andrew Thieman
    Nico Matteo Vasquez
    Rosalie Ruth Van der Vegt "Rosie"
    Jonah Asher Williams

    Kindergarten
    Mrs. Emily Grace Richards

    Lilah Daphne Anderson
    Henry Oliver Cartwright
    Bryleigh Keyara Frericks
    Mary Elizabeth Johnson "MaryBeth"
    Jace Dominic Morton
    Emma Lacey Myers
    Toby James Quarn
    Sadie Violet Ramirez
    Lucy Isabelle Roth
    Sebastian Diego Vasquez

    1st Grade
    Miss Marcy Adeline Ford
    Harriet Agnes Abbott "Hattie"
    Casey Taylor Berube
    Coralie Madeleine Brown "Cora"
    Alec Davis Danielson
    Hajime Keiji Kitamura
    Hugo Holden Nicholls
    Liliana Gwendolyn Olsen "Lili"
    Anneliese Elisabeth Silver "Annie"
    Elijah Nicholas Stark "Eli"
    Jacob Derek Underwood "Jake"
    Ethan Cooper Washington
    Gemma Kaelyn Zimmerman

    2nd Grade
    Mr. Mark David Shinkai
    Winifred Louise Abbott "Winnie"
    Maddox Cooper Dawson
    Juliet Clare Erickson
    Eliza Lucille Franklin
    Leah Abigail French
    Isaac Reid Gardner
    Irina Nicola Green
    Drake Ashton Potter
    Ava Arielle Quarn
    Erin Christine Zinkan

    3rd Grade
    Ms. Lorelei Evelyn Drexler
    Annabelle Rosalie Cartwright "Annie"
    Clarissa Janelle Claypoole "Clair"
    Miles Reid Emmons
    Noah Peter Hayward
    Ruth Sarah Hayward
    Madison Julia Gardner "Madi"
    Aya Shizuka Kitamura
    Mia Brynn Masters
    Jenna Gabrielle Paulson
    Camila Adriana Sanchez
    Weston Derrick Thompson "West"
    Tyson Vaughn Ulrich "Ty"

    4th Grade
    Mr. Owen Michael Cane
    Sloane Parker Berube
    Emmett Nicholas Claypoole
    Lucas Joseph Gardner "Luke"
    Abram Victor Green "Abe"
    Lena Celia Hernandez
    Patrick Bryce Jacobson
    Stella Maren North
    Harrison Atticus Olsen
    Esme Alayna Rosen
    Margaret Ruby Roth "Maggie"
    Brooklyn Eliana Stevens "Brook"
    Garrett Hunter Ulrich
    Sydney Ireland Zastera

    5th Grade
    Mrs. Shauna Jillian Hart
    Freya Ingrid Adams
    Lyle Lucian Burnett
    Aurora Lucienne Chambers "Rory"
    Ezra Matthew Hayward
    Jin Katsuki Kitamura
    Aiden Bryer Lewis
    Theodore William Lincoln "Teddy"
    Jordana Maria Perez
    Lyra Elodie Price
    Max Carter Stevens

    6th Grade
    Mr. Griffin Hunter Boston "Griff"
    Britton Leif Adams
    Georgia Violet Baldwin
    Penelope Grace Emmons "Penny"
    Arisa Suzume Kitamura
    Dolly Jane Lincoln
    Guthrie Fenton Price
    Jagger Kingston Quimby
    Flannery Savannah Quimby
    Gus Orson Roosevelt
    Hudson Dallas Zastera
    London Raleigh Zastera

    7th Grade/8th Grade
    Mrs. Heidi Susan Holloway
    Kirsten Birgitta Adams (7th)
    Rhett Hayes Baldwin (7th)
    Magnolia Lavender Carson "Maggie" (8th)
    Jessa Brynn Dawson (7th)
    Henry Thomas Johnson (7th)
    Daigo Shota Kitamura (8th)
    Hazel Ellarose Koske (8th)
    Lennon Jagger Koske (7th)
    Persephone Ahlaya Logan "Percy" (7th)
    Zachary Lance Paulson "Zach" (7th)
    Della Rhianna Rosen (7th)
    Lydia Eleanor Silvan (8th)
    Brady Jcaob Young (8th)

  4. #7
    Join Date
    Aug 2014
    Posts
    3,449
    Principal: Mr. Tobias John Clark

    Secretary: Ms. Amelia Jennifer Henry

    Pre-K
    Teacher: Mrs. Celeste Maria Mancia

    Teacher's Aide: Miss Sylvie Rose McAvoy

    Students:
    (3) Abbott: Florence Ottilie
    (4) Abbott: Matilda Vivienne
    (2) Brown: Chase Oscar
    (4) Frericks: Axel Ryder
    (3) Lewis: Louisa May
    (3) O'Donnell: Reilly Callum
    (5) Perez: Marina Bianca
    (4) Tanner: Madden Hayden
    (5) Thieman: Alicia Sarah
    (3) Thieman: Seth Cory
    (2) Vasquez: Thiago David
    (5) Van der Vegt: Rosalie Ramona
    (4) Williams: Asher Jonah

    Kindergarten:

    Teacher: Mrs. Emily Grace Doyle

    Students:
    Anderson: Lilah Zoe
    Cartwright: August Henry
    Frericks: Ayla Keyara
    Johnson: Colette Elizabeth
    Morton: Dominic Lex
    Myers: Carissa Abigail
    Quarn: Luke Nathaniel
    Ramirez: Violet Sadie
    Roth: Cora Sophie
    Vasquez: Samuel Sebastian

    First Grade

    Teacher: Miss Adeline Brynn Ortega

    Students:
    Abbott: Hermione Tabitha
    Berube: Nia Tessa
    Brown: Thea Coralie
    Danielson: Soren Milo
    Kitamura: Keiji
    Nicholls: Holden Bruno
    Olsen: Liliana Theodora
    Silver: Viola Caterina
    Stark: Elijah Nicholas
    Underwood: Levi Jacob
    Washington: Devon Logan
    Zimmerman: Mia Gemma

    Second Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Tyler James Shinkai

    Students:
    Abbott: Celeste Winifred
    Dawson: Maddox Cooper
    Erickson: Juliet Clare
    Franklin: Eliza Bianca
    French: Leah Rebecca
    Gardner: Samuel Isaac
    Green: Elena Isabella
    Potter: Ashton Leo
    Quarn: Anna Ava
    Zinkan: Erin Nicole

    Third Grade

    Teacher: Ms. Lorelei Petra Drexler

    Students:
    Cartwright: Rosalie Louisa
    Claypoole: Bianca Jacqueline
    Emmons: Harry Dexter
    Hayward: Noah Samuel
    Hayward: Hannah Rachel
    Gardner: Lyra Julia
    Kitamura: Aya Nami
    Masters: Eva Brynn
    Paulson: Jenna Emmeline
    Sanchez: Adriana Emilia
    Thompson: Casey Weston
    Ulrich: Vincent Sampson

    Fourth Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Owen Richard Larkin

    Students:
    Berube: Parker Sloane
    Claypoole: Emmett Spencer
    Gardner: Lucas Joseph
    Green: Abram Victor
    Hernandez: Luna Delilah
    Jacobson: Nolan Patrick
    North: Athena Maren
    Olsen: Maximilian Atticus
    Rosen: Ella Alayna
    Roth: Flora Adelaide
    Stevens: Eliana Brooklyn
    Ulrich: Hunter Maxim
    Zastera: Geneva Vienna

    Fifth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs. Candace Jillian Kart

    Adams: Sasha Ingrid
    Burnett: Lyle Lucien
    Chambers: Lucienne Aurora
    Hayward: Ezra Saul
    Kitamura: Jin Katsuki
    Lewis: Aiden Nicholas
    Lincoln: William Franklin
    Perez: Amara Maria
    Price: Lyra Elodie
    Stevens: Carter Max

    Sixth Grade

    Teacher: Mr. Ashton Hunter Boston

    Adams: Soren Britton
    Baldwin: Violet Georgia
    Emmons: Eliza Quinn
    Kitamura: Arisa Sayuri
    Lincoln: Louisa Jane
    Price: Atlas Dashiell
    Quimby: Kingston Roscoe
    Quimby: Savannah Wren
    Roosevelt: Gus Rufus
    Zastera: Hudson Memphis
    Zastera: Alaska India

    Seventh Grade/Eighth Grade

    Teacher: Mrs. Heidi Lisa Birch

    Students:
    (7th) Adams: Kirsten Else
    (7th) Baldwin: Magnus Hayes
    (8th) Carson: Magnolia Lavender
    (7th) Dawson: Jessa Brynn
    (7th) Johnson: Henry Arthur
    (8th) Kitamura: Daigo Shota
    (8th) Koske: Hazel Ellarose
    (7th) Koske: Roman Lennon
    (7th) Logan: Mireya Calypso
    (7th) Paulson: Zachary Lance
    (7th) Rosen: Alexia Della
    (8th) Silvan: Lydia Eleanor
    (8th) Young: Jacob Weston
    Girls: Autumn | Delilah | Elodie | Greta | Hazel | India | Jessamy | Magdalena | Nora | Ramona | Sabine

    Boys: Bellamy | Bruno | Caspar | Jude | Kennedy | Kitt | Ludo | Samuel | Stellan | William | Xavier

  5. #9
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    1,820
    Principal: Mr. Charles John Potter "Charlie"
    Secretary: Mrs. Amelia Laura McDowell

    Pre K:
    Mrs. Caroline Celeste Silva
    Aide: Rose Sylvie Severs "Rosie"

    [3] Ottilie Florence Abbott
    [4] Matilda Adelaide Abbott
    [2] Liam Oscar Brown
    [4] Bridger Easton Frericks
    [3] Louisa May Lewis
    [3] Callum Reilly O'Donnell
    [5] Corinna Bianca Perez
    [4] Sawyer Madden Tanner
    [5] Christina Nicole Thieman
    [3] Andrew Seth Thieman
    [2] Nico Matteo Vasquez
    [5] Rosalie Ruth Van der Vegt
    [4] Asher Thomas Williams

    Kindergarten:
    Mrs. Grace Emily Bennet

    Daphne Lilah Anderson
    Theodore August Cartwright
    Ayla Keelie Frericks
    Colette Mary Johnson
    Lex Dominic Morton
    Lacey Emma Myers
    Nathaniel James Quarn
    Carina Violet Ramirez
    Cora Beatrice Isabelle Roth
    Sebastian Samuel Vasquez

    First Grade
    Miss Christine Adeline Marshall

    Hermione Agnes Abbott
    Tessa Morgan Berube
    Coralie Thea Brown
    Milo Alec Danielson
    Sousuke Keiji Kitamura
    Hugo Alton Nicholls
    Nicolette Liliana Olsen
    Anneliese Elisabeth Silver
    Nicholas Elijah Stark
    Levi Jacob Underwood
    Eric Logan Washington
    Gemma Cami Zimmerman

    Second Grade
    Mr. James Mark Imaizumi

    Louise Winifred Abbott
    Maddox Cooper Dawson
    Juliet Elise Erickson
    Lucille Eliza Franklin
    Abigail Rebecca French
    Reid Isaac Gardner
    Elena Irina Green
    Graham Ashton Potter
    Anna Alyssa Quarn
    Erin Nicole Zinkan

    Third Grade
    Ms. Lorelei Evelyn Chang

    Rosalie Catherine Cartwright
    Bianca Jacqueline Claypoole
    Harry Reid Emmons
    John Noah Hayward
    Miriam Hannah Hayward
    Lyra Isabelle Gardger
    Eri Aya Kitamura
    Eva Chloe Masters
    Emmeline Vanessa Paulson
    Camila Emilia Sanchez
    Weston Jordan Thompson
    Vincent Jackson Ulrich

    Fourth Grade
    Mr. Richard Owen Larkin

    Sloane Parker Berube
    Emmett Nicholas Claypoole
    Joseph Luca Gardner
    Alexander Dmitri Green
    Clara Delilah Hernandez
    Patrick Anthony Jacobson
    Athena Maren North
    Maximilian Harrison Olsen
    Leila Esme Rosen
    Adelaide Opal Margaret Roth
    Eliana Paige Stevens
    Maxim Hunter Ulrich
    Ireland Geneva Zastera

    Fifth Grade
    Mrs. Jillian Justine Hart

    Sigre Greya Adams
    Lucian Lloyd Burnett
    Aurora Lucienne Chambers
    Ezra Matthew Hayward
    Renji Katsuki Kitamura
    Nicholas Jeffrey Lewis
    William Theodore Lincoln
    Jordana Amara Perez
    Elodie Delphine Price
    Carter Max Stevens

    Sixth Grade
    Mr. Hunter Griffin Romero

    Soren Ansel Adams
    Georgia Marian Baldwin
    Charlotte Penelope Emmons
    Arisa Sayori Kitamura
    Louisa Jane Lincoln
    Atlas Dashiell Quimby
    Kingston Greer Quimby
    Byron Orson Roosevelt
    Hudson Oslo Zastera
    India London Zastera

    Seventh/Eighth Grade

    Mrs. Heidi Lida Holloway

    [7] Else Dagny Adams
    [7] Magnus Rhett Baldwin
    [8] Lavander Marigold Carson
    [7] Via Ari Dawson
    [7] Arthur Henry Johnson
    [8] Daigo Tsukusih Kitamura
    [8] Isla Huntley Koske
    [7] Tennyson Salinger Koske
    [7] Persephone Mireya Logan
    [7] Lance Sean Paulson
    [7] Della Alexia Rosen
    [8] Lydia Eleanor Alice Silvan
    [8] Milo Weston Young

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •